Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKFTri       9. Mathys Simone, Recherswil           1979 Ski-Velo-Center.ch         12:38.53,8   2:26.21,7    (42)   ¦ 

Open       116. Schulthess Lukas, Regensdorf        1979 Rennsoi                     9:19.44,9   2:41.55,8   (614)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Odermatt Wendel                     1957 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:49.08,0       -----  (1557)   ¦ 

Open         7. Pauli Fabian, Reichenbach im Kander 1988 Sport & Fun Kandertal       7:35.32,3     57.43,2   (632)   ¦ 

Open        21. Seiler Marcel, Reichenbach im Kande 1969 Wenger Fenster              7:56.01,6   1:18.12,5   (692)   ¦ 

S1HM        83. Trachsel Niklaus                    1959 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:07.22,4   1:01.25,5  (1291)   ¦ 

S1HM         3. von Känel Martin, Reichenbach im Ka 1967 Intersport Zürcher Frutig   2:18.07,3     12.10,4  (1343)   ¦ 

M3Tri        2. Schärer Thomas                      1962 Reinach AG                    36.30,3      2.24,6    (28)   ¦ 

S1HM        32. Studer Oliver                       1963 Reinach BL                  2:47.47,3     41.50,4  (1278)   ¦ 

S1HM        44. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 2:52.55,7     46.58,8  (1493)   ¦ 

S1HM       116. Müller Reinhold                     1961 Rheinfelden                 3:31.15,9   1:25.19,0  (1334)   ¦ 

HKHM       133. Camenzind Christoph                 1982 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        1:58.41,8      Mürren  (1486)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Furrer Christian, Rickenbach b. Wil 1978 Team fun&only               1:43.18,3       -----  (1747)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Furrer Franziska, Rickenbach b. Wil 1980 Team fun&only               1:43.18,3       -----  (1748)   ¦ 

STHHM        5. Lampietti Gian Paolo, Riedern       1961 Riedern Rennfahrer          3:14.09,5     41.23,6  (1604)   ¦ 

STHHM        7. Rufibach Peter, Riedern             1949 Riedern Senioren            3:54.34,9   1:21.49,0  (1606)   ¦ 

Open        26. Moser Markus, Riedholz              1970 Walter Schweiz Team         7:58.59,1   1:21.10,0   (691)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     63. Corpataux Michel, Riffenmatt        1968 Cabra.ch                   12:24.37,2   2:55.14,8   (110)   ¦ 

Open         6. Burri Marco, Riggisberg             1971 Morgesplin                  7:26.32,3     48.43,2   (592)   ¦ 

Open        65. Imboden Christian, Ringgenberg BE   1952 TV Ringgenberg Plus         8:45.50,8   2:08.01,7   (715)   ¦ 

F3Tri        1. Traber Jennifer                     1980 Ringgenberg BE                42.22,8       -----    (24)   ¦ 

S3HM         7. Zuber Jörg                          1946 Ringgenberg BE              3:25.40,0     28.26,2  (1328)   ¦ 

Open       166. Conrad Beatrice, Roggwil BE         1963 Turboschnägge               9:51.47,2   3:13.58,1   (674)   ¦ 

Open        38. Frey Benno, Roggwil BE              1951 Zäme geit's schnäuer        8:11.29,4   1:33.40,3   (696)   ¦ 

HKHM        90. Aebersold Adrian                    1969 Root                        3:14.35,8   1:11.45,8  (1013)   ¦ 

HKMTri      74. Saner Andreas                       1973 Röschenz                    1:22.56,8   Oberhofen   (276)   ¦ 

S1HM       122. Müller Bruno                        1959 Rothenburg                  3:33.32,0   1:27.35,1  (1206)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Müller Bruno                        1959 Rothenburg                  1:48.55,6       -----  (1890)   ¦ 

Open        12. Schmitter Andy, Rothrist            1968 Freerider                   7:48.38,1   1:10.49,0   (545)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     55. Wiedmer Thomas                      1966 Rubigen                    12:07.18,7   2:37.56,3   (338)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     40. Zürcher Christian, Rüfenacht BE     1961 Laufclub Worb              14:08.13,6   3:50.25,3   (353)   ¦ 

S2HM         1. Häni Fritz, Rumisberg               1954 UOV Wiedlisbach             2:17.22,9       -----  (1112)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Häni Fritz, Rumisberg               1954 UOV Wiedlisbach             1:16.51,6       -----  (1775)   ¦ 

S1HM        60. Hirschi Christian, Rüschegg Heubach 1960 Team extrabike              2:58.43,0     52.46,1  (1127)   ¦ 

Open        80. Wenger Raphael, Rüschlikon          1974 Five Elements               8:59.16,4   2:21.27,3   (542)   ¦ 


Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.