Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK2MTri     34. Landolt Thomas, Langnau am Albis    1957 Triathlon Club Zürich      13:40.09,9   3:22.21,6   (205)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     92. Rhyn Andy                           1969 Langnau am Albis           13:30.48,4   4:01.26,0   (254)   ¦ 

HKMTri      32. Cermak Jan, Langnau i. E.           1978 Tri Club Steffisburg       12:00.17,6   2:55.37,1   (360)   ¦ 

D1HM         1. Wyss Daniela, Langnau im Emmental   1978 TV Länggasse                2:28.15,9       -----  (1321)   ¦ 

Open       163. Zaugg Fritz, Langnau im Emmental    1965 Team Sonderegger            9:50.20,1   3:12.31,0   (654)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Zaugg Fritz                         1965 Langnau im Emmental         1:42.28,0       -----  (1542)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Reichenbach Hans                    1979 Lauenen b. Gstaad           1:39.34,3       -----  (1941)   ¦ 

D2HM        52. Henz Silvia                         1967 Laufen                      3:53.21,6   1:23.39,5  (1121)   ¦ 

Open        10. Kottmann Patric, Laufen             1983 Fit For Four                7:44.50,7   1:07.01,6   (540)   ¦ 

Open       139. Reber Peter, Laupen BE              1963 G.I.R.                      9:34.40,3   2:56.51,2   (548)   ¦ 

HKHM        61. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Lausanne                    3:00.55,2     58.05,2  (1483)   ¦ 

HKHM        96. Pusztaszeri Marc                    1977 Lausanne                    3:20.00,0   1:17.10,0  (1226)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Abbühl Hedi, Lauterbrunnen          1943 Turnverein                  2:36.13,2       -----  (1701)   ¦ 

D2HM        57. Baeriswyl Jeannine                  1964 Lauterbrunnen               3:59.11,3   1:29.29,2  (1382)   ¦ 

Open       196. Brunner Martin, Lauterbrunnen       1958 Ski-Club Lauterbrunnen     10:27.42,6   3:49.53,5   (714)   ¦ 

M1Tri        5. Brunner Matthias                    1994 Lauterbrunnen                 31.45,0      3.24,6    (35)   ¦ 

M2Tri        9. Brunner Toni, Lauterbrunnen         1993 Bondies JO-Mürren-Stechel     39.51,8      6.09,6    (13)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Feuz Hans                           1947 Lauterbrunnen               2:03.04,1       -----  (1739)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Feuz Heidi                          1947 Lauterbrunnen               2:03.04,2       -----  (1740)   ¦ 

M2Tri       12. Huggler Michael                     1992 Lauterbrunnen                 23.47,7 Grindelwald    (21)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Michel Dori                         1945 Lauterbrunnen               2:29.59,8       -----  (1823)   ¦ 

Open        40. von Allmen Marc, Lauterbrunnen      1985 EWL-Power-Team              8:17.41,0   1:39.51,9   (533)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  von Allmen Marc                     1985 Lauterbrunnen               1:34.38,0       -----  (1540)   ¦ 

F1Tri        1. Wyss Martina                        1995 Lauterbrunnen                 28.34,2       -----    (33)   ¦ 

M2Tri        6. Wyss Toni                           1993 Lauterbrunnen                 38.18,0      4.35,8    (32)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Ziswiler Mike                       1989 Lauterbrunnen               1:47.40,6       -----  (1904)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Zurbrügg Oliver, Lauterbrunnen      1988 Ski Club Lauterbrunnen      1:18.27,4       -----  (1889)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Bühler Michael                      1986 Leissigen                   1:26.06,1       -----  (1721)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   1:27.42,2       -----  (1722)   ¦ 

S2HM        44. Hähni Andreas                       1954 Leissigen                   3:45.26,2   1:28.03,3  (1110)   ¦ 

Open       112. Koedam Eveline, Lengnau BE          1964 Esprit                      9:17.37,3   2:39.48,2   (536)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Koedam Eveline                      1964 Lengnau BE                  2:18.28,9       -----  (1808)   ¦ 

Open        32. Rüfli Emanuel, Lengnau BE           1984 Ski Club Lengnau            8:06.39,7   1:28.50,6   (628)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Rüfli Emanuel                       1984 Lengnau BE                  2:18.44,4       -----  (1504)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Rüfli Philipp                       1987 Lengnau BE                  2:18.44,3       -----  (1505)   ¦ 

S1HM        55. Zingg Christian                     1966 Lengnau BE                  2:57.13,9     51.17,0  (1327)   ¦ 

Open        18. Klopfenstein Dominik, Lenk im Simme 1979 Alpenflitzer                7:53.24,1   1:15.35,0   (504)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     62. Rösti Marc                          1971 Lenk im Simmental          12:22.15,7   2:52.53,3   (267)   ¦ 

S2HM         7. Zürcher Arthur, Lenk im Simmental   1952 SC Lenk                     2:49.32,9     32.10,0  (1330)   ¦ 

Open        36. Frei Matthias, Leutwil              1976 Athleticum-Blinddate-Team   8:10.13,7   1:32.24,6   (711)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     42. Lerch Alexandre, Leuzigen           1971 Tri-Club Solothurn         11:47.20,4   2:17.58,0   (212)   ¦ 

F3Tri        2. Moulin Benoite                      1981 Leytron                       44.50,4      2.27,6    (37)   ¦ 

S1HM        24. Schleppi-König Yves, Liebefeld      1964 www.cressier-chaumont.ch    2:45.02,5     39.05,6  (1251)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Senn Bernhard, Liebefeld            1976 NSC Gantrisch               1:11.27,5       -----  (1857)   ¦ 

S1HM       131. Bühlmann Daniel                     1964 Liestal                     3:40.29,1   1:34.32,2  (1052)   ¦ 

HKMTri      42. Kern Roger, Lindau                  1973 Finishers Winterthur       12:16.21,9   3:11.41,4   (191)   ¦ 

Open        57. Gehrig Helene, Linden               1969 Crazy Velo Shop Womens      8:39.27,0   2:01.37,9   (523)   ¦ 

Open         8. Steiner Adolf, Linden               1959 Crazy Velo Shop             7:42.11,7   1:04.22,6   (522)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Steiner Adolf                       1959 Linden                      1:56.37,7       -----  (1950)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     12. Ziehli Sonja, Lobsigen              1968 Triathlon-Club Seeland     13:22.24,0   2:32.58,4    (65)   ¦ 

Open       121. Sidler Markus, Locarno              1979 Team Tasuchrima             9:22.51,0   2:45.01,9   (657)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Keller Renate                       1956 Lohn-Ammannsegg             2:11.52,7       -----  (1800)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     32. Hasler Peter, Lommis                1961 Tri-Team Aadorf            13:15.15,7   2:57.27,4   (158)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     35. Scherer Stefan, Lommiswil           1962 Fit Fun                    13:40.31,0   3:22.42,7   (283)   ¦ 

D2HM        65. Mcgarva Deborah                     1971 Lugano                      4:37.51,1   2:08.09,0  (1466)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Casagrande Sandrine                 1981 Lupsingen                   2:20.19,8       -----  (1728)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     15. Hess Christof                       1960 Lupsingen                  12:18.01,1   2:00.12,8   (166)   ¦ 

HKHM        21. Amgarten Thomas                     1980 Luzern                      2:34.30,1     31.40,1  (1414)   ¦ 

HKHM        46. Bart Philippe                       1975 Luzern                      2:48.35,9     45.45,9  (1024)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      8. Bolfing Petra                       1970 Luzern                     13:05.03,1   2:15.37,5    (24)   ¦ 

HKHM       113. Kaufmann Martin                     1973 Luzern                      3:37.01,3   1:34.11,3  (1151)   ¦ 

HKFTri      14. Kehrli Christin, Luzern             1977 Sputnik Zweisimmen         13:34.45,6   3:22.13,5    (37)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Pfyffer Thomas                      1972 Luzern                      2:35.15,1       -----  (1834)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wasser Karin, Luzern                1977 Team Eiger Guesthouse       2:59.42,5       -----  (1878)   ¦ 

Open       133. Zwald Kauz Kathrin, Luzern          1965 Helvetia07                  9:31.19,8   2:53.30,7   (555)   ¦ 

Open        25. Hugi Rolf, Lyss                     1962 Lysspark Fitness Racer      7:58.53,3   1:21.04,2   (584)   ¦ 

S1HM       119. Losenegger Beat                     1960 Lyss                        3:32.44,1   1:26.47,2  (1188)   ¦ 

S1HM        84. Moser Ueli, Lyss                    1966 TV Wohlen                   3:09.02,2   1:03.05,3  (1375)   ¦ 


Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.