Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D2HM        19. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitte, Kandergrun 1969 SC Adelboden                3:04.09,4     34.27,3  (1396)   ¦ 

D2HM         5. Heim Maria, Kappel SO               1970 Nov Wiedlisbach             2:42.24,6     12.42,5  (1117)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Heim Maria, Kappel SO               1970 Nov Wiedlisbach             1:27.41,6       -----  (1778)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  von Allmen Evelyne                  1988 Kehrsatz                    2:35.09,6       -----  (1529)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     16. Hügi Roland                         1961 Kehrsiten                  12:20.41,0   2:02.52,7   (177)   ¦ 

Open        55. Bächler Philipp, Kerzers            1983 TSV Kerzers Selects         8:36.48,9   1:58.59,8   (641)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     31. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                    13:10.10,6   2:52.22,3   (132)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    104. Ritter Michel, Kerzers              1970 www.deinPersonaltrainer.c  14:06.44,5   4:37.22,1   (263)   ¦ 

HKHM        56. Eicher Rolf                         1973 Kiesen                      2:54.22,7     51.32,7  (1454)   ¦ 

S1HM        72. Fahrni Andreas, Kirchberg BE        1961 LC Kirchberg                3:03.17,6     57.20,7  (1072)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Fahrni Andreas, Kirchberg BE        1961 LC Kirchberg                1:36.36,5       -----  (1736)   ¦ 

HKHM        36. Dähler Andreas                      1971 Kirchdorf BE                2:40.43,8     37.53,8  (1055)   ¦ 

Open        53. Gerber Thomas, Kirchdorf BE         1968 Team LBA                    8:33.42,9   1:55.53,8   (649)   ¦ 

S1HM        95. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels                1966 Kleinlützel                 3:17.35,1   1:11.38,2  (1467)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     90. Moser Alexander                     1969 Kloten                     13:24.35,5   3:55.13,1   (236)   ¦ 

HKMTri      67. Schudel Markus Martin               1974 Kollbrunn                  15:12.51,1   6:08.10,6   (297)   ¦ 

HKMTri      29. Stierli Markus, Kollbrunn           1975 Aerotech.ch                11:43.48,5   2:39.08,0   (315)   ¦ 

Open         3. Bigler Mathias, Köniz               1967 NMS Bern mit Raiffeisen     7:01.35,5     23.46,4   (596)   ¦ 

Open        44. Bigler Mathias, Köniz               1967 NMS Bern mit Raiffeisen I   8:23.01,0   1:45.11,9   (597)   ¦ 

Open       136. Bigler Mathias, Köniz               1967 NMS Bern mit Raiffeisen I   9:32.45,0   2:54.55,9   (598)   ¦ 

S3HM        14. Stucki Ruedi                        1947 Köniz                       3:46.37,0     49.23,2  (1383)   ¦ 

Open        28. Feuz Thomas, Konolfingen            1977 Stoubbach                   7:59.50,4   1:22.01,3   (636)   ¦ 

Open        58. Lehmann Hans, Konolfingen           1971 2-Rad Tschanz               8:39.33,6   2:01.44,5   (501)   ¦ 

Open        88. Kohler Sandra, Krattigen            1978 Vamos                       9:05.58,8   2:28.09,7   (678)   ¦ 

Open        30. Luginbühl Ueli, Krattigen           1973 Team Wildstrubel            8:04.41,1   1:26.52,0   (658)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Senn Beat                           1965 Krattigen                   1:59.23,6       -----  (1856)   ¦ 

HKHM       107. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           1969 STB                         3:29.49,5   1:26.59,5  (1381)   ¦ 

HKMTri      56. Duss Reto                           1976 Kriens                     13:24.40,0   4:19.59,5   (122)   ¦ 

HKMTri      22. Husistein Steve                     1977 Kriens                     11:21.27,6   2:16.47,1   (178)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Kaufmann Heinz                      1974 Kriens                      2:36.13,0       -----  (1798)   ¦ 

Open       126. Scholzen Clemens, Kriens            1963 LU 187                      9:25.45,8   2:47.56,7   (578)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      9. von Mandach Annette, Kriens         1970 CODEX                      13:07.39,9   2:18.14,3    (60)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     29. Albert Michael                      1970 Küsnacht ZH                11:19.47,8   1:50.25,4    (77)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     49. Rihm Thomas, Küsnacht ZH            1957 Trizo                      14:45.07,7   4:27.19,4   (261)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     24. Schärer Ursula, Küsnacht ZH         1965 TRIZO                         54.25,5   Oberhofen    (53)   ¦ 

S1HM       114. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:29.31,3   1:23.34,4  (1128)   ¦ 

Open        52. Rothenbühler Kurt, Küttigkofen      1962 Velo-art.ch                 8:33.30,2   1:55.41,1   (682)   ¦ 


Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.