Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK1MTri     14. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  1971 2 Peak                     10:47.07,2   1:17.44,8    (88)   ¦ 

STHHM        6. Danieli Toni, Interlaken            1966 Azzurri                     3:16.20,6     43.34,7  (1611)   ¦ 

HKHM       125. Eggler Christian                    1970 Interlaken                  3:59.20,3   1:56.30,3  (1067)   ¦ 

Open        29. Eymann Urs, Interlaken              1956 Thömus Veloshop             8:00.11,7   1:22.22,6   (667)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gafner Cornelia                     1969 Interlaken                  2:13.46,4       -----  (1749)   ¦ 

Open       146. Gafner Hanspeter, Interlaken        1971 Ba-Ha-Ma-Chr                9:39.36,4   3:01.47,3   (509)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gafner Hanspeter, Interlaken        1971 Velocenter Amacher          2:13.45,9       -----  (1750)   ¦ 

S3HM        13. Gander Herbert                      1941 Interlaken                  3:43.17,6     46.03,8  (1429)   ¦ 

Open       192. Holzer Jürg, Interlaken             1965 XXXX                       10:17.31,0   3:39.41,9   (694)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Huber Gerhard                       1958 Interlaken                  1:53.12,5       -----  (1893)   ¦ 

Open       118. Müller Carmen, Interlaken           1980 Hüt packe mer's             9:20.17,2   2:42.28,1   (557)   ¦ 

HKHM       100. Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Interlaken                  3:23.25,7   1:20.35,7  (1432)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Interlaken                  1:52.20,3       -----  (1522)   ¦ 

HKHM       124. Ruchti Thomas, Interlaken           1971 Huesi                       3:58.14,0   1:55.24,0  (1404)   ¦ 

HKHM        51. Schiefermüller Prakash              1974 Interlaken                  2:51.08,5     48.18,5  (1249)   ¦ 

Open        22. Stojic Oleg, Interlaken             1956 Riverside Bar               7:56.15,9   1:18.26,8   (618)   ¦ 

S1HM       135. Summermatter Philipp, Interlaken    1967 TV Bönigen                  3:43.17,8   1:37.20,9  (1281)   ¦ 

S2HM        59. Bieri Stephan                       1951 Ipsach                      4:03.18,6   1:45.55,7  (1482)   ¦ 

HKHM        29. Blumenthal Bruno, Ittigen           1979 Sportgeeks                  2:39.32,4     36.42,4  (1039)   ¦ 

D1HM         4. Hug Natalie, Ittigen                1976 TVL                         2:44.11,3     15.55,4  (1134)   ¦ 

D2HM        31. Kobel Béatrice                      1961 Ittigen                     3:20.42,4     51.00,3  (1364)   ¦ 

S1HM       102. Kobel Markus                        1959 Ittigen                     3:20.44,1   1:14.47,2  (1363)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     49. Stauffer Thomas                     1968 Ittigen                    11:58.20,7   2:28.58,3   (311)   ¦ 


Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.