Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open       207. Zahnd Sandra, Bern                  1973 Las Infernas               11:16.55,0   4:39.05,9   (580)   ¦ 

D2HM        67. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               6:30.04,4   4:00.22,3  (1356)   ¦ 

HKMTri      24. Zander Ingo, D-Geilenkirchen        1977 DLC Aachen                 11:23.49,6   2:19.09,1   (351)   ¦ 

Open       163. Zaugg Fritz, Langnau im Emmental    1965 Team Sonderegger            9:50.20,1   3:12.31,0   (654)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Zaugg Fritz                         1965 Langnau im Emmental         1:42.28,0       -----  (1542)   ¦ 

HKHM        54. Zaugg Matthias                      1974 Noflen BE                   2:54.01,4     51.11,4  (1323)   ¦ 

Open        95. Zbinden Jürg, Oberburg              1971 Haseflitzer                 9:08.52,9   2:31.03,8   (554)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Zeller Andrey                       1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:31.41,3       -----  (1513)   ¦ 

D2HM         1. Zeller Corinne, Weissenburg         1968 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:29.42,1       -----  (1324)   ¦ 

HKHM        14. Zeller Gerhard                      1971 Stechelberg                 2:25.50,2     23.00,2  (1325)   ¦ 

S3HM        19. Zgraggen Klemens, Altdorf UR        1937 WSG Schwyz                  4:05.37,7   1:08.23,9  (1326)   ¦ 

Open       208. Ziegler Angela, Horboden            1973 Niesen Crew                12:04.03,8   5:26.14,7   (600)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      4. Ziegler Monika, Mülenen             1964 Laufträff Spiez            12:16.06,9   1:26.41,3    (64)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     12. Ziehli Sonja, Lobsigen              1968 Triathlon-Club Seeland     13:22.24,0   2:32.58,4    (65)   ¦ 

D2HM        56. Zimmermann Anna                     1956 Waldegg (Beatenberg)        3:57.18,7   1:27.36,6  (1494)   ¦ 

S2HM        34. Zimmermann Bernhard                 1955 Waldegg (Beatenberg)        3:27.22,8   1:09.59,9  (1495)   ¦ 

S1HM        52. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg          1962 Velo Club Interlaken        2:56.05,0     50.08,1  (1463)   ¦ 

S1HM        55. Zingg Christian                     1966 Lengnau BE                  2:57.13,9     51.17,0  (1327)   ¦ 

Open       119. Zingg Ernst, Stettlen               1955 Remp - Full Power           9:20.27,0   2:42.37,9   (610)   ¦ 

Open        67. Zingg Jürg, Heimberg                1962 Flatlanders.ch              8:47.03,6   2:09.14,5   (543)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Ziswiler Mike                       1989 Lauterbrunnen               1:47.40,6       -----  (1904)   ¦ 

S3HM         7. Zuber Jörg                          1946 Ringgenberg BE              3:25.40,0     28.26,2  (1328)   ¦ 

HKMTri      73. Zumbrunn Thomas, Hunzenschwil       1976 Team Roy Hinnen             5:02.20,4 Grindelwald   (352)   ¦ 

HKHM       119. Zumbühl Marcel                      1970 Bern                        3:50.50,8   1:48.00,8  (1329)   ¦ 

Open       142. Zumstein Patrick, Bern              1970 Papierstau                  9:36.13,0   2:58.23,9   (510)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Zurbrügg Oliver, Lauterbrunnen      1988 Ski Club Lauterbrunnen      1:18.27,4       -----  (1889)   ¦ 

D1HM        12. Zurbuchen Marianne, Grindelwald     1973 Selfness-Team               3:10.02,9     41.47,0  (1481)   ¦ 

S2HM         7. Zürcher Arthur, Lenk im Simmental   1952 SC Lenk                     2:49.32,9     32.10,0  (1330)   ¦ 

Open       117. Zürcher Beat, Burgdorf              1953 Kentaur                     9:19.52,7   2:42.03,6   (572)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     40. Zürcher Christian, Rüfenacht BE     1961 Laufclub Worb              14:08.13,6   3:50.25,3   (353)   ¦ 

D2HM        42. Zuther Monika                       1967 D-Buggingen                 3:33.10,6   1:03.28,5  (1331)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Zwahlen Kurt                        1959 Grenchen                    1:56.35,8       -----  (1502)   ¦ 

D1HM        15. Zwahlen Monika                      1980 Wabern                      3:20.38,7     52.22,8  (1332)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    134. Zwahlen Roger                       1967 Unterseen                   1:16.35,2   Oberhofen   (354)   ¦ 

Open       133. Zwald Kauz Kathrin, Luzern          1965 Helvetia07                  9:31.19,8   2:53.30,7   (555)   ¦ 


Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.