Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1HM        78. Wagner Matthias, D-Bischoffen       1967 Sportler ruft Sportler      3:04.02,7     58.05,8  (1305)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wagner Nicole, D-Sulzburg           1963 TLV Simonswald              1:50.31,4       -----  (1875)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wagner Uwe, D-Lörrach               1957 SC Lörrach                  1:53.41,2       -----  (1876)   ¦ 

S3HM         9. Wahlen Hans                         1943 Erstfeld                    3:32.21,8     35.08,0  (1487)   ¦ 

S2HM        27. Wahner Armin                        1951 D-Bad Heilbrunn             3:14.26,7     57.03,8  (1306)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     15. Wälchli Beatrice, Herzogenbuchsee   1972 Thömus                     13:43.04,3   2:53.38,7    (61)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     10. Waldenmaier Wolfgang, Buttwil       1959 Tri-Team Muri              11:54.39,8   1:36.51,5   (331)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     28. Waldner Betram, A-Dornbirn          1962 Triathlonclub Dornbirn     12:56.53,8   2:39.05,5   (332)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     17. Walker Paul, Erstfeld               1953 Tri Uri                    12:25.29,0   2:07.40,7   (333)   ¦ 

HKHM       112. Wallender Alfred                    1968 D-Boll                      3:35.39,8   1:32.49,8  (1392)   ¦ 

S1HM        13. Walter Frank, D-Neubulach           1967 Sc-Neubulach                2:34.36,9     28.40,0  (1367)   ¦ 

Open       123. Walter Rolf, Steffisburg            1965 Remp-1 must be the best     9:23.06,1   2:45.17,0   (612)   ¦ 

D2HM        54. Walther Sylvia, D-Rostock           1967 Baltic Runners Rostock      3:54.27,4   1:24.45,3  (1307)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Walther Sylvia, D-Rostock           1967 Baltic Runners Rostock      2:07.13,3       -----  (1877)   ¦ 

HKMTri      39. Wampfler Daniel, Binningen          1973 VC Allschwil               12:14.11,1   3:09.30,6   (334)   ¦ 

S1HM        21. Wanner Jakob, Emmen                 1958 LR Ebikon                   2:43.39,7     37.42,8  (1431)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wasser Karin, Luzern                1977 Team Eiger Guesthouse       2:59.42,5       -----  (1878)   ¦ 

Open       160. Wasser Thomas, Mürren               1982 Team Eiger Guesthouse       9:49.22,3   3:11.33,2   (647)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wasser Thomas, Mürren               1982 Team Eiger Guesthouse       2:59.42,6       -----  (1879)   ¦ 

D2HM        24. Wassmer Christina, Dottikon         1965 LR Wohlen                   3:10.20,6     40.38,5  (1422)   ¦ 

S2HM        17. Wassmer Wolfgang                    1957 Fahrni b. Thun              3:02.36,0     45.13,1  (1419)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Weber Adrian                        1969 Walkringen                  2:08.59,0       -----  (1880)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      6. Weber Alfred, Wolfhausen            1946 SAC                        10:52.14,8 Stechelberg   (335)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Weber Susanna, Unterägeri           1966 Hawa-Frontslider            2:53.08,9       -----  (1881)   ¦ 

HKMTri      57. Wegmüller Rolf, Schwarzenburg       1977 team extra-bike            13:31.42,9   4:27.02,4   (336)   ¦ 

Open        96. Wehrli Urs, Thun                    1978 Bier meets Isostar          9:09.44,7   2:31.55,6   (513)   ¦ 

HKMTri      35. Weijers Florian, D-Pfronten         1981 www.funsport.co.nr         12:04.11,9   2:59.31,4   (337)   ¦ 

S3HM        21. Weilemann Roland                    1940 D-Mettlach                  4:19.27,0   1:22.13,2  (1393)   ¦ 

S2HM        62. Weiss Erhard, Siselen BE            1950 GMRL Schmiedefeld           4:10.43,9   1:53.21,0  (1346)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Weiss Erhard                        1950 Siselen BE                  2:08.49,9       -----  (1525)   ¦ 

S1HM        63. Weiss Günther, D-Reutlingen         1962 ULTRA SPORTS Running Team   3:00.56,2     54.59,3  (1308)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Weiss Günther                       1962 D-Reutlingen                1:35.45,1       -----  (1948)   ¦ 

D2HM        59. Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  4:06.02,4   1:36.20,3  (1468)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  2:29.41,4       -----  (1535)   ¦ 

F3Tri        4. Weiss-Moret Jsabelle, Toffen        1969 SAC Bern                      48.58,4      6.35,6     (9)   ¦ 

D2HM        18. Weiss-Putzki Sabine, Cressier FR    1967 Passtschon98                3:03.10,3     33.28,2  (1309)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Weiss-Putzki Sabine, Cressier FR    1967 Passtschon98                1:46.13,6       -----  (1882)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wenger Andrea                       1988 Mürren                      2:10.32,0       -----  (1940)   ¦ 

Open        80. Wenger Raphael, Rüschlikon          1974 Five Elements               8:59.16,4   2:21.27,3   (542)   ¦ 

HKHM       114. Wepfer Bruno                        1977 Oberstammheim               3:46.23,6   1:43.33,6  (1310)   ¦ 

S2HM         5. Wernli Erwin, Gallenkirch           1957 LSG Brugg                   2:47.44,6     30.21,7  (1311)   ¦ 

D2HM        60. Werz Renate, D-Offenburg            1947 LG Offenburg                4:07.09,9   1:37.27,8  (1312)   ¦ 

Open       127. Widmann Petra, Pfäffikon SZ         1969 Triathlon Club Säuliamt     9:25.59,7   2:48.10,6   (670)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Widmer Christian                    1982 Bern                        2:26.21,1       -----  (1506)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     13. Widmer Monika                       1968 Zürich                     13:29.35,6   2:40.10,0    (62)   ¦ 

S3HM        12. Widmer Peter                        1947 Thun                        3:41.15,5     44.01,7  (1313)   ¦ 

STDHM        1. Widmer Wiltrud, Brienz BE           1967 Ballenberg Läuferinnen      3:04.24,4       -----  (1610)   ¦ 

HKHM        27. Wiederkehr Daniel                   1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:38.56,5     36.06,5  (1450)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wiedler Andreas                     1966 Wilderswil                  1:44.37,5       -----  (1884)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wiedler Daniel                      1995 Wilderswil                  1:44.36,4       -----  (1885)   ¦ 

M2Tri        4. Wiedler Thomas                      1993 Wilderswil                    34.41,3      0.59,1    (10)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     55. Wiedmer Thomas                      1966 Rubigen                    12:07.18,7   2:37.56,3   (338)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    118. Wiegleb Holger, D-Leonberg          1964 LT Renningen               15:01.58,8   5:32.36,4   (339)   ¦ 

S1HM       127. Wiesner Christoph                   1958 Abländschen                 3:38.36,5   1:32.39,6  (1314)   ¦ 

HKMTri      16. Wilhelm Holger, D-Koblenz           1974 Vfr Simmern                10:46.03,4   1:41.22,9   (340)   ¦ 

S1HM        62. Winkler Matthias, A-Hirschegg, Klei 1967 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:00.55,8     54.58,9  (1315)   ¦ 

HKHM        60. Winnemöller Tobias                  1979 D-Aachen                    3:00.50,5     58.00,5  (1316)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     51. Winter Thomas, D-Merzig             1959 Triathlon Freunde SaarLou  14:55.20,9   4:37.32,6   (342)   ¦ 

Open         4. Wirz Olivier, Biel/Bienne           1980 Crédit Suisse Seeland Exp   7:17.06,4     39.17,3   (625)   ¦ 

D2HM         3. Witschi Brigitte, Steffisburg       1961 Allblack                    2:34.09,3      4.27,2  (1317)   ¦ 

S2HM        18. Wittmeier Erwin, D-Gomaringen       1950 LT Gomaringen               3:04.20,9     46.58,0  (1318)   ¦ 

S2HM         8. Wolfberger Kurt, A-Unzmarkt         1953 ATUS Judenburg              2:50.13,9     32.51,0  (1319)   ¦ 

HKMTri       2. Wolpert Andreas, D-Ellwangen        1979 DJK Ellwangen               9:27.32,1     22.51,6   (343)   ¦ 

D2HM        37. Wullschleger Cathérine              1956 Naters                      3:26.01,6     56.19,5  (1320)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     59. Wullschleger Philipp, Thun          1972 Laufteam Thun              12:14.59,0   2:45.36,6   (344)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wülser Martin                       1966 Steffisburg                 1:56.37,8       -----  (1886)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     59. Wund Bernhard                       1957 F-Strasbourg                1:10.42,4   Oberhofen   (345)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wüthrich Bernhard                   1965 Fraubrunnen                 1:13.53,3       -----  (1887)   ¦ 

Open       201. Wüthrich Christine, Thun            1967 Fabulous 4 I               10:36.10,1   3:58.21,0   (708)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wüthrich Christine                  1967 Thun                        2:40.26,0       -----  (1892)   ¦ 

Open        13. Wüthrich Markus, Unterseen          1968 Goetz Kälte +  Klima        7:48.43,3   1:10.54,2   (713)   ¦ 

JUHM         2. Wyrsch Bengiamin                    1988 Jegenstorf                  3:14.23,1      2.19,7  (1472)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     41. Wyser Thomas                        1960 Thun                       14:08.26,5   3:50.38,2   (346)   ¦ 

Open        16. Wyss Beat, Hilterfingen             1962 BEKB Ja gärn                7:53.04,3   1:15.15,2   (508)   ¦ 

HKMTri      21. Wyss Christian                      1985 Brienz BE                  11:15.58,9   2:11.18,4   (347)   ¦ 

D1HM         1. Wyss Daniela, Langnau im Emmental   1978 TV Länggasse                2:28.15,9       -----  (1321)   ¦ 

F1Tri        1. Wyss Martina                        1995 Lauterbrunnen                 28.34,2       -----    (33)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     56. Wyss Thomas, Herzogenbuchsee        1966 Thömus Veloshop            12:08.10,8   2:38.48,4   (348)   ¦ 

M2Tri        6. Wyss Toni                           1993 Lauterbrunnen                 38.18,0      4.35,8    (32)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     42. Wyssbrod Heinz, Steffisburg         1954 Tri Team Steffisburg       14:10.14,6   3:52.26,3   (349)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    125. Wysseier Reto                       1972 Nidau                       8:39.53,8      Mürren   (350)   ¦ 

S3HM        10. Wyssmann Peter                      1944 Bern                        3:36.04,4     38.50,6  (1452)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Wyttenbach Christine                1960 Spiez                       2:05.23,4       -----  (1888)   ¦ 

Open        75. Wyttenbach Martin, Schafisheim      1978 Vo Basel, Schafisheim und   8:55.37,1   2:17.48,0   (689)   ¦ 


Total 84



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.