Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D2HM        66. Tabary Michele                      1947 F-Perrignier                5:15.50,0   2:46.07,9  (1283)   ¦ 

HKFTri       6. Tanner Michèle, Bolligen            1982 Tri Team Bern              12:23.26,4   2:10.54,3    (59)   ¦ 

S1HM        82. Tarcali Charles                     1966 Zürich                      3:07.00,8   1:01.03,9  (1284)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     80. Taschi Sander, Grüt (Gossau ZH)     1970 Finishers Winterthur       12:58.05,7   3:28.43,3   (365)   ¦ 

HKMTri      65. Taubmann Klaus, D-München           1977 Oberbayern                 14:55.39,4   5:50.58,9   (322)   ¦ 

D1HM        16. Tenger Brigitte                     1977 Thun                        3:25.56,8     57.40,9  (1403)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     46. Thalmann Urs                        1972 Süderen                    11:55.21,6   2:25.59,2   (323)   ¦ 

S2HM        47. Thennig Hans Werner                 1951 Bern                        3:50.15,0   1:32.52,1  (1491)   ¦ 

S1HM        27. Thomann Ueli, Thun                  1966 LSV Uetendorf               2:45.31,3     39.34,4  (1285)   ¦ 

HKHM        52. Thomas Stefan, D-Neubulach          1975 LWH Thomas                  2:52.22,4     49.32,4  (1365)   ¦ 

HKHM        57. Thörig Dani, Zürich                 1969 Cityrunning.ch              2:56.55,9     54.05,9  (1286)   ¦ 

HKHM        87. Tinger Martin, D-Salach             1975 WMF-BKK Team AST-Süssen     3:13.50,4   1:11.00,4  (1287)   ¦ 

HKHM        38. Todt Frank, D-Fridingen             1975 SV Fridingen                2:42.26,8     39.36,8  (1288)   ¦ 

HKHM        89. Todt Jörg, D-Fridingen              1974 SV Fridingen                3:14.14,2   1:11.24,2  (1289)   ¦ 

D2HM        36. Toneatti Margrit                    1956 Spiez                       3:25.56,7     56.14,6  (1290)   ¦ 

HKHM        94. Traber Daniel, Walchwil             1977 live-Radsport.ch            3:19.35,5   1:16.45,5  (1359)   ¦ 

F3Tri        1. Traber Jennifer                     1980 Ringgenberg BE                42.22,8       -----    (24)   ¦ 

S1HM        83. Trachsel Niklaus                    1959 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:07.22,4   1:01.25,5  (1291)   ¦ 

AK2MTri      6. Trachsel Werner, Steffisburg        1960 Tri Team Steffisburg       11:32.27,2   1:14.38,9   (324)   ¦ 

Open       131. Tremaine Douglas, Wengen            1965 Java Junkies                9:29.12,6   2:51.23,5   (564)   ¦ 

HKFTri       1. Tretner Tine, D-Wittlich            1974 Tripost Trier              10:12.32,1       -----    (11)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      1. Trummer Anton, Frutigen             1950 Thömus Veloshop            12:06.01,3       -----   (325)   ¦ 

HKHM        85. Trunz Nino                          1984 Tamins                      3:13.21,9   1:10.31,9  (1292)   ¦ 

D2HM        45. Tschan Eva, Heiligenschwendi        1972 Bircher Laufteam Thun       3:39.03,4   1:09.21,3  (1293)   ¦ 

S1HM        68. Tschanz Hanspeter                   1960 Brenzikofen                 3:02.33,5     56.36,6  (1294)   ¦ 

Open       124. Tschumi-Brügger Esther, Thierachern 1973 Fun Team                    9:25.02,4   2:47.13,3   (547)   ¦ 


Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.