Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open       101. Radice Simona, Steffisburg          1974 Boh?                        9:13.33,8   2:35.44,7   (706)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Ramponi Audrey                      1991 Mürren                      2:15.09,6       -----  (1942)   ¦ 

Open         5. Ramser Michaela, Berg TG            1986 Bodensee Power Team         7:19.12,2     41.23,1   (514)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     69. Ranfft Wolfgang, A-Graz-Andritz     1969 Tri Team Caldera           12:34.55,8   3:05.33,4   (250)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     11. Rasper Corinne, Dübendorf           1967 Free Radicals              13:11.58,2   2:22.32,6    (46)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Rätzer Ernst                        1949 Münsingen                   2:44.50,0       -----  (1553)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Rätzer Martina                      1949 Münsingen                   2:44.50,9       -----  (1554)   ¦ 

HKHM        48. Raetzo Claudio                      1970 Schmitten FR                2:49.07,2     46.17,2  (1471)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     45. Rauer Günter, D-Essen               1960 Tusem Essen                14:25.34,3   4:07.46,0   (251)   ¦ 

S1HM       111. Rauhut Joachim, D-Neuhausen ob Eck  1963 SV Gallmannsweil            3:26.11,1   1:20.14,2  (1227)   ¦ 

Open       190. Räz Mädi, Grindelwald               1966 The Duracells              10:15.28,0   3:37.38,9   (660)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Reber Christine                     1961 Goldiwil (Thun)             2:54.33,1       -----  (1837)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Reber Daniel                        1966 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:37.23,7       -----  (1838)   ¦ 

Open       139. Reber Peter, Laupen BE              1963 G.I.R.                      9:34.40,3   2:56.51,2   (548)   ¦ 

M2Tri        2. Regez Ryan                          1993 Wengen                        34.14,8      0.32,6    (20)   ¦ 

Open       155. Reichen Martin, Spiez               1972 Vier Fragezeichen           9:44.34,6   3:06.45,5   (685)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Reichenbach Hans                    1979 Lauenen b. Gstaad           1:39.34,3       -----  (1941)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      2. Reiser Axel, NZL-Christchurch       1969 Canterbury Triathlon Club   9:31.56,9      2.34,5     (2)   ¦ 

HKHM        98. Ress Heiko                          1968 Twann                       3:22.27,8   1:19.37,8  (1228)   ¦ 

HKHM       102. Retzer Patrick, D-Ehringshausen     1979 TV  Ehringshausen e.V.      3:27.32,2   1:24.42,2  (1229)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Reusser Ruedi                       1972 Bellmund                    1:56.37,6       -----  (1501)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     64. Reusser Thomas                      1971 Gwatt (Thun)               12:24.48,0   2:55.25,6   (252)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     87. Rexroth Jan, D-Hamburg              1968 TS Harburg Triathlon       13:15.51,5   3:46.29,1   (253)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     92. Rhyn Andy                           1969 Langnau am Albis           13:30.48,4   4:01.26,0   (254)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Ribeli Corinne                      1974 Oberburg                    2:03.08,2       -----  (1945)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     27. Ribeli Manuel                       1972 Münchenbuchsee             11:13.35,6   1:44.13,2   (255)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     40. Richard Daniel, Burgdorf            1966 LG Huttwil                 11:44.08,2   2:14.45,8   (256)   ¦ 

Open        89. Rieben Marcel, Steffisburg          1960 Intersport Rieben Thun      9:06.01,6   2:28.12,5   (560)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Riecker Céline                      1979 Frauenkappelen              2:08.52,7       -----  (1508)   ¦ 

Open        15. Rieder Jürg, St. Stephan            1972 SC-St.Stephan               7:52.53,9   1:15.04,8   (619)   ¦ 

HKMTri      31. Rieder Marco                        1974 Wimmis                     11:52.44,4   2:48.03,9   (257)   ¦ 

HKMTri      38. Rieder Roger, Uetendorf             1975 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:09.41,0   3:05.00,5   (258)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    116. Rieger Andreas, D-Rostock           1965 Baltic Runners Rostock     14:55.34,3   5:26.11,9   (259)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Rieger Andreas, D-Rostock           1965 Baltic Runners Rostock      2:07.13,3       -----  (1839)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     84. Rieser Manfred, FL-Balzers          1964 Tri Topteam Reinthal       13:08.15,7   3:38.53,3   (260)   ¦ 

S1HM        16. Rihm Stefan                         1964 Burgdorf                    2:36.42,2     30.45,3  (1230)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     49. Rihm Thomas, Küsnacht ZH            1957 Trizo                      14:45.07,7   4:27.19,4   (261)   ¦ 

HKHM       100. Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Interlaken                  3:23.25,7   1:20.35,7  (1432)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Ringgenberg Marco                   1976 Interlaken                  1:52.20,3       -----  (1522)   ¦ 

S1HM       143. Rink Peter                          1960 D-Bischoffen                3:52.25,5   1:46.28,6  (1231)   ¦ 

S1HM       142. Ritschard Daniel                    1963 Hünibach                    3:52.24,7   1:46.27,8  (1232)   ¦ 

S1HM        51. Ritter Daniel                       1964 Zürich                      2:55.41,8     49.44,9  (1485)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    120. Ritter Harald, A-Wolfurt            1963 Tri Dornbirn               15:16.36,9   5:47.14,5   (262)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Ritter Julia, A-Seebenstein         1995 ATSV Tri Ternitz            2:43.57,5       -----  (1841)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    104. Ritter Michel, Kerzers              1970 www.deinPersonaltrainer.c  14:06.44,5   4:37.22,1   (263)   ¦ 

Open       172. Ritter Waltraud, A-Seebenstein      1959 ATSV TRI Ternitz            9:55.35,7   3:17.46,6   (503)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Ritter Waltraud, A-Seebenstein      1959 ATSV Tri Ternitz            2:43.56,4       -----  (1842)   ¦ 

HKHM        67. Riva Davide                         1969 I-Sirone (LC)               3:04.59,7   1:02.09,7  (1233)   ¦ 

HKHM         7. Robertshaw Andrew, GB-BD20 0PN Keig 1969 Otley AC                    2:15.02,2     12.12,2  (1234)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Rohner Nicole, Stetten SH           1987 SLRG SH                     2:09.18,9       -----  (1843)   ¦ 

HKFTri      20. Röllin Barbara, Steffisburg         1974 Tri Team Steffisburg       15:31.50,0   5:19.17,9    (48)   ¦ 

D1HM         9. Rombach Fränzi, Allschwil           1973 Tria VC Allschwil           3:00.58,1     32.42,2  (1235)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     37. Romer Serge David                   1960 Zollikon                   13:41.51,0   3:24.02,7   (264)   ¦ 

HKMTri      45. Roos Urs, Willisau                  1978 Team Bike Shop Willisau    12:29.43,6   3:25.03,1   (266)   ¦ 

Open        24. Roost Simon, Schaffhausen           1978 i ma eifach nüm             7:58.26,4   1:20.37,3   (707)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     62. Rösti Marc                          1971 Lenk im Simmental          12:22.15,7   2:52.53,3   (267)   ¦ 

Open        47. Rösti Stephan, Boltigen             1983 Fair Sports                 8:28.06,9   1:50.17,8   (537)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    108. Roth Jörg, Bern                     1971 SAS Bern                   14:12.05,9   4:42.43,5   (268)   ¦ 

S1HM        35. Roth Thomas                         1962 Goldswil b. Interlaken      2:48.02,3     42.05,4  (1489)   ¦ 

Open        52. Rothenbühler Kurt, Küttigkofen      1962 Velo-art.ch                 8:33.30,2   1:55.41,1   (682)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    127. Röthlisberger Alain                 1967 Herrliberg                 12:56.16,5      Mürren   (269)   ¦ 

STGHM        3. Röthlisberger Markus, Hasle-Rüegsau 1962 Vettermänner verstärkt      3:01.22,5     12.21,9  (1605)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Röthlisberger Markus                1962 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:55.27,6       -----  (1929)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Röthlisberger Sabine                1968 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:55.27,5       -----  (1930)   ¦ 

S1HM        25. Rubi Peter                          1967 Beckenried                  2:45.19,2     39.22,3  (1236)   ¦ 

Open        33. Rubi Stefan, Matten b. Interlaken   1966 Alpenperlen                 8:08.05,9   1:30.16,8   (505)   ¦ 

HKHM       124. Ruchti Thomas, Interlaken           1971 Huesi                       3:58.14,0   1:55.24,0  (1404)   ¦ 

S1HM       124. Ruef Tom                            1962 Bern                        3:34.22,1   1:28.25,2  (1451)   ¦ 

HKHM        74. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                   3:06.59,3   1:04.09,3  (1237)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     58. Rufer Tom, Thun                     1969 Skiclub Schönbühl          12:09.42,0   2:40.19,6   (270)   ¦ 

HKFTri      13. Ruffiner Rachel, Steffisburg        1975 Bikeholiday                13:32.25,0   3:19.52,9    (49)   ¦ 

STHHM        7. Rufibach Peter, Riedern             1949 Riedern Senioren            3:54.34,9   1:21.49,0  (1606)   ¦ 

Open        32. Rüfli Emanuel, Lengnau BE           1984 Ski Club Lengnau            8:06.39,7   1:28.50,6   (628)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Rüfli Emanuel                       1984 Lengnau BE                  2:18.44,4       -----  (1504)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     38. Rufli Florian, Zürich               1970 Team Sugoi                 11:40.11,4   2:10.49,0   (271)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Rüfli Philipp                       1987 Lengnau BE                  2:18.44,3       -----  (1505)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     96. Ruggli Marco, Olten                 1965 Triclub Zofingen           13:43.11,6   4:13.49,2   (272)   ¦ 

HKMTri       3. Ruhstaller Adrian, Magglingen/Macol 1973 Radys.com                   9:37.48,1     33.07,6     (4)   ¦ 

HKFTri      10. Ruthardt Nadia, D-Neuried           1976 DLC Aachen                 12:46.48,0   2:34.15,9    (50)   ¦ 

S2HM        58. Rütti Toni, Schliern b. Köniz       1949 ST Bern                     4:02.15,9   1:44.53,0  (1238)   ¦ 

HKHM        63. Rüttimann Erhard, Adliswil          1976 eye-light.ch                3:03.35,7   1:00.45,7  (1239)   ¦ 

S1HM        59. Rutz Marcus                         1960 Tägerschen                  2:58.22,6     52.25,7  (1385)   ¦ 

S1HM        99. Ryser Christof                      1963 Wetzikon ZH                 3:18.58,7   1:13.01,8  (1240)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     23. Ryser Ursula, Steffisburg           1964 by Schneider Wynigen        9:29.16,0 Stechelberg    (51)   ¦ 

HKHM       131. Ryter Martin                        1974 Thierachern                 4:32.20,1   2:29.30,1  (1241)   ¦ 


Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.