Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S2HM        11. Mächler Kaspar                      1951 Zürich                      2:54.37,5     37.14,6  (1372)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     22. Mäder Franziska                     1964 Urdorf                     16:04.24,2   5:14.58,6    (40)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Mahrer Christoph, Möhlin            1965 OLK Fricktal                1:47.39,6       -----  (1819)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Mahrer Daniel, Möhlin               1961 OLK Fricktal                2:20.47,4       -----  (1820)   ¦ 

S2HM        22. Maier Hans, D-Simonswald            1953 TLV Simonswald              3:10.02,4     52.39,5  (1194)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Maier Hans, D-Simonswald            1953 TLV Simonswald              1:36.30,3       -----  (1821)   ¦ 

S1HM        18. Majcen Rolf, A-Teesdorf             1966 www.rolf-majcen.com         2:40.09,8     34.12,9  (1195)   ¦ 

S2HM         3. Mandl Bernhard, D-Isny              1956 TV Isny                     2:46.25,6     29.02,7  (1427)   ¦ 

HKFTri      21. Mangold-Gehring Sandra, D-Solingen  1973 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    13:28.31,7      Mürren    (41)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    110. Mann Andreas, D-Bonn                1967 Bronny.de-Team PSV Bonn    14:12.56,8   4:43.34,4   (222)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Marfurt Sepp, Muhen                 1961 Hawa-Frontslider 1          2:52.41,2       -----  (1822)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     20. Marly Jochen, D-Mainhausen          1960 TriJo Mainhausen           12:29.37,3   2:11.49,0   (223)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      1. Marti Reto, Baar                    1972 Team Velo Nägeli/Tri Team   9:29.22,4       -----     (7)   ¦ 

S1HM        77. Marti Thomas, Diegten               1959 Sportclub Diegten           3:03.48,9     57.52,0  (1462)   ¦ 

Open         9. Marti William, Grindelwald          1954 Team Raiffeisen             7:44.28,0   1:06.38,9   (651)   ¦ 

HKMTri      60. Marty Roland, Goldiwil (Thun)       1974 Tri Team Steffisburg       13:52.12,5   4:47.32,0   (225)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     85. Marugg Mathis                       1970 Magglingen/Macolin         13:10.15,7   3:40.53,3   (226)   ¦ 

HKHM        81. Marx Dieter, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     1968 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   3:10.52,6   1:08.02,6  (1196)   ¦ 

HKFTri       9. Mathys Simone, Recherswil           1979 Ski-Velo-Center.ch         12:38.53,8   2:26.21,7    (42)   ¦ 

Open       106. Matti Philippe, Wichtrach           1980 Suuri Möcke                 9:15.16,1   2:37.27,0   (638)   ¦ 

S1HM       112. Mautsch Andreas, D-Mutlangen        1960 Bergwacht Schw.Gmünd        3:27.28,9   1:21.32,0  (1197)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     56. Maxted John, GB-OX1 5JR Boars Hill  1955 Trizo & Oxford Tri Club    16:02.50,3   5:45.02,0   (227)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    126. Mayer Günther, A-Alland             1971 ESV-OENB                   12:38.12,6      Mürren   (228)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     41. Mayer René, Allschwil               1963 Tria VC Allschwil          11:45.06,0   2:15.43,6   (229)   ¦ 

S1HM       151. Mc Cormac Damian                    1962 IRL                         4:09.10,9   2:03.14,0  (1398)   ¦ 

D2HM        65. Mcgarva Deborah                     1971 Lugano                      4:37.51,1   2:08.09,0  (1466)   ¦ 

HKMTri      44. Meier Daniel                        1973 Winterthur                 12:29.25,4   3:24.44,9   (230)   ¦ 

F3Tri        5. Meili Erika                         1956 Madetswil                     49.14,5      6.51,7     (7)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     70. Menzi Christian, Frutigen           1969 SG Spiezathlon             12:35.10,0   3:05.47,6   (231)   ¦ 

M1Tri        2. Menzi Pascal                        1996 Frutigen                      29.05,8      0.45,4    (39)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     14. Merkofer Gaby, Edlibach             1968 www.eprox.ch               13:29.42,7   2:40.17,1    (43)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Mermod Claude                       1958 Grosshöchstetten            1:46.06,1       -----  (1543)   ¦ 

HKMTri      28. Mertins Stephan, D-Michelstadt      1974 VfL Michelstadt            11:42.46,9   2:38.06,4   (232)   ¦ 

S2HM        52. Merz Reinhard                       1954 D-Gaggenau                  3:54.39,7   1:37.16,8  (1338)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Merz Reinhard                       1954 D-Gaggenau                  2:22.20,3       -----  (1530)   ¦ 

Open       167. Messerli Christoph, Niederhünigen   1965 Remp Take it Easy           9:51.50,1   3:14.01,0   (611)   ¦ 

HKFTri      16. Messerli Janine                     1974 Thun                       13:58.55,6   3:46.23,5    (44)   ¦ 

S1HM        71. Messerli Jürg                       1965 Detligen                    3:03.03,0     57.06,1  (1376)   ¦ 

S1HM        19. Messerli Rolf, Oberstocken          1967 RC Steffisburg              2:40.43,9     34.47,0  (1198)   ¦ 

S2HM        45. Métille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                3:45.44,1   1:28.21,2  (1199)   ¦ 

Open        77. Meyer Christian, Bern               1975 Triform+                    8:56.35,1   2:18.46,0   (671)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Michel Daniela                      1974 Matten b. Interlaken        2:30.00,0       -----  (1546)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Michel Dori                         1945 Lauterbrunnen               2:29.59,8       -----  (1823)   ¦ 

HKHM        92. Mienhardt Frank                     1973 D-Althengstett              3:18.46,2   1:15.56,2  (1368)   ¦ 

HKHM        68. Mignot Christian                    1979 Bern                        3:05.03,6   1:02.13,6  (1409)   ¦ 

S2HM        40. Miosga Erwin                        1948 Hellikon                    3:40.04,3   1:22.41,4  (1202)   ¦ 

HKMTri      19. Molina Gabriele                     1978 Canobbio                   11:08.20,7   2:03.40,2   (234)   ¦ 

S1HM        79. Moore Julian                        1966 GB-Bönigen (CH)             3:04.15,0     58.18,1  (1203)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    113. Mörgeli Martin                      1965 Schindellegi               14:38.50,9   5:09.28,5   (235)   ¦ 

M2Tri        7. Morris Marc                         1992 Mürren                        38.22,5      4.40,3    (23)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     90. Moser Alexander                     1969 Kloten                     13:24.35,5   3:55.13,1   (236)   ¦ 

Open        26. Moser Markus, Riedholz              1970 Walter Schweiz Team         7:58.59,1   1:21.10,0   (691)   ¦ 

S1HM        84. Moser Ueli, Lyss                    1966 TV Wohlen                   3:09.02,2   1:03.05,3  (1375)   ¦ 

F3Tri        2. Moulin Benoite                      1981 Leytron                       44.50,4      2.27,6    (37)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Mounir Olivier, Salgesch            1967 SC Salgesch                 1:17.27,0       -----  (1825)   ¦ 

D2HM        48. Mühlemann Annaros                   1969 Gsteigwiler                 3:45.19,7   1:15.37,6  (1423)   ¦ 

D1HM         2. Mühlemann Brigitte                  1978 Scharnachtal                2:37.15,6      8.59,7  (1449)   ¦ 

S1HM        61. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                        2:59.43,1     53.46,2  (1204)   ¦ 

S3HM         5. Mühlemann Heinz                     1947 Scharnachtal                3:21.34,6     24.20,8  (1448)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    115. Müller Adrian, Wiesendangen         1965 Finishers Winterthur       14:50.45,7   5:21.23,3   (237)   ¦ 

D2HM        21. Müller Annabelle                    1965 Zürich                      3:04.56,8     35.14,7  (1205)   ¦ 

S1HM       122. Müller Bruno                        1959 Rothenburg                  3:33.32,0   1:27.35,1  (1206)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Müller Bruno                        1959 Rothenburg                  1:48.55,6       -----  (1890)   ¦ 

Open       118. Müller Carmen, Interlaken           1980 Hüt packe mer's             9:20.17,2   2:42.28,1   (557)   ¦ 

S1HM        37. Müller Hanspeter                    1962 Horboden                    2:48.40,2     42.43,3  (1207)   ¦ 

S1HM       152. Müller Jochem                       1964 D-Merkendorf                4:14.30,1   2:08.33,2  (1208)   ¦ 

HKMTri      25. Müller Markus                       1974 Bülach                     11:29.13,8   2:24.33,3   (238)   ¦ 

S1HM       116. Müller Reinhold                     1961 Rheinfelden                 3:31.15,9   1:25.19,0  (1334)   ¦ 

D2HM        63. Müller Sabine                       1963 D-Merkendorf                4:14.30,0   1:44.47,9  (1209)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Müller Susi                         1963 Gwatt (Thun)                2:06.04,3       -----  (1826)   ¦ 

S2HM        37. Müller Wolfgang, D-Bad Schwartau    1950 Lübecker SC                 3:37.11,7   1:19.48,8  (1210)   ¦ 

S1HM       145. Münzner Werner                      1966 D-Oberkirch                 3:53.42,5   1:47.45,6  (1362)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Muster Janine                       1963 Pieterlen                   2:35.47,6       -----  (1827)   ¦ 

S2HM        57. Muttke Klaus-Dieter                 1954 D-Nidderau                  4:00.18,9   1:42.56,0  (1212)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Muttke Klaus-Dieter, D-Nidderau     1954 SSC Hawan-Rodenbach         2:12.47,2       -----  (1829)   ¦ 


Total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.