Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jubi       ---  Laan Robertus                       1962 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:28.49,4       -----  (1813)   ¦ 

STHHM        5. Lampietti Gian Paolo, Riedern       1961 Riedern Rennfahrer          3:14.09,5     41.23,6  (1604)   ¦ 

HKHM        77. Landis Raphael                      1985 Schaffhausen                3:07.39,2   1:04.49,2  (1175)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     34. Landolt Thomas, Langnau am Albis    1957 Triathlon Club Zürich      13:40.09,9   3:22.21,6   (205)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     72. Lang Markus, Zürich                 1968 In-Team.ch                 12:39.29,9   3:10.07,5   (206)   ¦ 

HKHM       108. Langer Björn, D-Karlsruhe           1977 BSG Fiducia                 3:31.28,7   1:28.38,7  (1176)   ¦ 

S1HM        41. Langheinz Klemens, D-Rottenburg     1962 TSV Kiebingen               2:50.49,2     44.52,3  (1433)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     53. Lanz Peter                          1958 Starrkirch-Wil             15:16.08,6   4:58.20,3   (207)   ¦ 

D2HM        39. Lara Olga                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 3:30.27,0   1:00.44,9  (1177)   ¦ 

Open       170. Lattmann Marcel, Zofingen           1970 Trivadis 1                  9:53.47,6   3:15.58,5   (672)   ¦ 

Open       157. Lattmann Marcel, Zofingen           1970 Trivadis 2                  9:47.27,0   3:09.37,9   (673)   ¦ 

Open       193. Lauper Simone, Zollikerberg         1969 Swiss Re Due               10:22.32,6   3:44.43,5   (639)   ¦ 

D2HM        34. Laura Fumagalli                     1970 I-Castello di Brianza (LC   3:24.02,1     54.20,0  (1457)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    106. Lazic Nenad, CRO-Interlaken         1967 Rest. Laterne, Interlaken  14:06.45,0   4:37.22,6   (208)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    103. Leemann Matthias, Buttwil           1967 Tri-Team Muri              14:04.09,0   4:34.46,6   (209)   ¦ 

S2HM        16. Lehmann Alfred                      1949 Hindelbank                  2:59.38,2     42.15,3  (1179)   ¦ 

M3Tri        5. Lehmann Fredy                       1953 Heimberg                      45.28,7     11.23,0     (5)   ¦ 

Open        58. Lehmann Hans, Konolfingen           1971 2-Rad Tschanz               8:39.33,6   2:01.44,5   (501)   ¦ 

Open       140. Lehmann Ina, D-Karlsruhe            1968 Muci                        9:34.56,3   2:57.07,2   (593)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      3. Lehmann Oliver, Allschwil           1972 Schwarzbarth Velos          9:39.52,6     10.30,2   (210)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Lehner Cédric, Mürren               1982 Mürren                      2:08.36,3       -----  (1814)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     15. Lehnert Matthias, D-Burgstetten     1970 TC Backnang                10:49.20,8   1:19.58,4   (211)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Leist Marco                         1966 Uebeschi                    1:38.50,5       -----  (1815)   ¦ 

Open       150. Lemann Anita, St. Gallen            1977 nota bene                   9:42.26,3   3:04.37,2   (703)   ¦ 

HKHM       117. Lenhart Johannes, Visp              1976 DLC Aachen                  3:49.46,2   1:46.56,2  (1479)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     42. Lerch Alexandre, Leuzigen           1971 Tri-Club Solothurn         11:47.20,4   2:17.58,0   (212)   ¦ 

D1HM        11. Lessing Judith                      1973 Spiez                       3:09.31,5     41.15,6  (1180)   ¦ 

S3HM         1. Leutenegger Josef                   1944 Basel                       2:57.13,8       -----  (1181)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     12. Leutenegger Robert                  1955 Oberrieden                 11:57.07,9   1:39.19,6   (213)   ¦ 

Open        20. Liechti Reto, Thun                  1971 Die Fernseher               7:55.21,4   1:17.32,3   (526)   ¦ 

Open       111. Liechti Rolf, Münsingen             1963 Sandra & The Bullocks       9:17.33,7   2:39.44,6   (621)   ¦ 

S2HM        32. Liechti Ueli                        1954 Bern                        3:23.14,2   1:05.51,3  (1182)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    109. Lieck Guenther, Zürich              1967 DSW Nike Team              14:12.07,6   4:42.45,2   (214)   ¦ 

HKHM        70. Lienhard Daniel                     1983 Uettligen                   3:05.35,2   1:02.45,2  (1183)   ¦ 

Open       189. Lindenmeyer Hannes, Zürich          1945 Ussersihl                  10:11.57,4   3:34.08,3   (677)   ¦ 

S1HM       139. Lindner Stephan                     1960 D-Böhmfeld                  3:44.18,5   1:38.21,6  (1184)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Lindner Stephan                     1960 D-Böhmfeld                  2:15.43,0       -----  (1816)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     45. Liniger Marcel                      1972 Gwatt (Thun)               11:55.20,5   2:25.58,1   (216)   ¦ 

S1HM        89. Löffler Thomas                      1961 D-Heitersheim               3:12.41,7   1:06.44,8  (1185)   ¦ 

HKHM        39. Loosli Adrian                       1973 Zofingen                    2:44.42,5     41.52,5  (1186)   ¦ 

HKHM        55. Lorieri Daniel                      1969 Frutigen                    2:54.18,4     51.28,4  (1187)   ¦ 

S1HM       119. Losenegger Beat                     1960 Lyss                        3:32.44,1   1:26.47,2  (1188)   ¦ 

HKFTri      22. Lösing Kathrin, D-Hamburg           1977 MSV Hamburger Ärzte         7:27.20,3 Grindelwald    (38)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    107. Lossack Bernd, D-Berg               1966 MAS                        14:11.43,7   4:42.21,3   (217)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     44. Lötzbeyer Felix                     1970 D-Ortenberg                11:51.09,5   2:21.47,1   (218)   ¦ 

S1HM        87. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       3:12.24,3   1:06.27,4  (1484)   ¦ 

S2HM        14. Luder Andreas, Unterseen            1957 SAC Interlaken              2:57.03,7     39.40,8  (1189)   ¦ 

S1HM       125. Lüdi Stephan                        1965 Würenlos                    3:38.15,7   1:32.18,8  (1190)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Luginbühl Erich, Wilderswil         1969 Laufträff Eiger Sport       1:46.33,1       -----  (1817)   ¦ 

M3Tri        4. Luginbühl Erich, Wilderswil         1969 Lufträff Eigersport           38.26,8      4.21,1     (6)   ¦ 

Open        30. Luginbühl Ueli, Krattigen           1973 Team Wildstrubel            8:04.41,1   1:26.52,0   (658)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     21. Lüthi Bernhard, Burgdorf            1971 GS Wütherich               11:03.32,1   1:34.09,7   (219)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      5. Lüthi Hans                          1948 Gwatt (Thun)               12:46.06,5      Mürren   (220)   ¦ 

Open       135. Lüthi Simon, Biel/Bienne            1977 run4fun                     9:32.33,0   2:54.43,9   (704)   ¦ 

AK1FTri     17. Lüthi Sue, Zürich                   1965 Veloatelier                14:01.09,7   3:11.44,1    (39)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     54. Lutz Peter                          1962 D-Oberursel                15:24.26,3   5:06.38,0   (221)   ¦ 

HKHM        24. Lutz Thomas, Herisau                1970 www.uphill.ch               2:36.59,1     34.09,1  (1192)   ¦ 


Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.