Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S1HM       100. Gabriel Herbert, D-Zusmarshausen    1965 Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal     3:19.52,3   1:13.55,4  (1087)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gafner Cornelia                     1969 Interlaken                  2:13.46,4       -----  (1749)   ¦ 

Open       146. Gafner Hanspeter, Interlaken        1971 Ba-Ha-Ma-Chr                9:39.36,4   3:01.47,3   (509)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gafner Hanspeter, Interlaken        1971 Velocenter Amacher          2:13.45,9       -----  (1750)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gafner Martin                       1970 Meiringen                   2:03.48,3       -----  (1943)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gafner Roy, Bern                    1980 Braui-Fraktion              2:13.53,0       -----  (1751)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gafner Stefan, Wilderswil           1973 Velo Center Amacher Matte   1:41.36,4       -----  (1931)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     44. Gall André                          1954 Bern                       14:20.25,0   4:02.36,7   (133)   ¦ 

HKFTri       7. Gammeter Alexandra, Hünibach        1979 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:30.45,8   2:18.13,7    (30)   ¦ 

S3HM        13. Gander Herbert                      1941 Interlaken                  3:43.17,6     46.03,8  (1429)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Garbade Michael                     1976 Mürren                      2:37.33,0       -----  (1537)   ¦ 

D2HM         9. Garelli Annamaria, I-Dronero (CN)   1954 ATL. Dragonero              2:49.17,7     19.35,6  (1009)   ¦ 

Open       174. Gassner Christian, Meikirch         1964 Siegenia-Aubi Team          9:58.56,3   3:21.07,2   (627)   ¦ 

HKHM        91. Gattiker Björn                      1976 D-Gerlingen                 3:15.01,5   1:12.11,5  (1088)   ¦ 

HKFTri      18. Gautschi Melanie, Seuzach           1979 Trif Frauenfeld            14:14.09,1   4:01.37,0    (31)   ¦ 

S3HM         3. Gautschi Victor                     1943 Steffisburg                 3:11.59,0     14.45,2  (1389)   ¦ 

D2HM         2. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                1965 Sarzens                     2:31.20,3      1.38,2  (1089)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      9. Gazzola Marco, Bellinzona           1971 Alberto Bike Store BMC     10:17.35,9     48.13,5   (135)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gees Eva                            1965 Meiringen                   2:03.46,3       -----  (1752)   ¦ 

S1HM        38. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   2:49.33,9     43.37,0  (1090)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   2:03.47,0       -----  (1753)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gehri-Feuz Angelique, Hasliberg Was 1966 SC Mürren                   2:14.11,4       -----  (1754)   ¦ 

Open        57. Gehrig Helene, Linden               1969 Crazy Velo Shop Womens      8:39.27,0   2:01.37,9   (523)   ¦ 

HKHM         9. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 SSC Langnau a/A.            2:17.46,8     14.56,8  (1091)   ¦ 

HKMTri      61. Gehring Harald, D-Solingen          1974 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen    13:53.13,4   4:48.32,9   (136)   ¦ 

S2HM        20. Geitner Christian, D-Heitersheim    1952 TV Heitersheim              3:04.49,9     47.27,0  (1092)   ¦ 

D2HM         7. Georgeot Nicole, Champéry           1962 Team Dent-du-midi           2:48.12,3     18.30,2  (1094)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Champéry                    2:08.37,9       -----  (1524)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Georgi Daniel                       1977 D-Sosa                      2:37.48,1       -----  (1539)   ¦ 

S1HM        91. Geraldi Alan, USA-San Francisco Cal 1964 Snickers Marathon Bar Tea   3:13.17,7   1:07.20,8  (1095)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Geraldi Alan                        1964 USA-San Francisco Cal.      1:45.32,7       -----  (1928)   ¦ 

Open         1. Gerber Beat, Oberbuchsiten          1972 Eitzinger Sport- und Akti   6:37.49,1       -----   (535)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     19. Gerber Beat                         1972 Uetikon am See             11:00.59,5   1:31.37,1   (137)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gerber Benno                        1967 Blumenstein                 1:38.50,7       -----  (1755)   ¦ 

Open        64. Gerber Daniel, Arni-Islisberg       1970 Minus11                     8:45.19,7   2:07.30,6   (589)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gerber Daniel                       1965 Toffen                      1:37.22,4       -----  (1756)   ¦ 

Open       197. Gerber Daniela, Hilterfingen        1979 Team Shirthouse            10:27.52,1   3:50.03,0   (653)   ¦ 

Open        23. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               1966 Zellweger architekten Thu   7:58.16,1   1:20.27,0   (709)   ¦ 

HKMTri       6. Gerber Matthias, Thun               1977 Stoeckli.ch                 9:52.50,3     48.09,8   (138)   ¦ 

Open        53. Gerber Thomas, Kirchdorf BE         1968 Team LBA                    8:33.42,9   1:55.53,8   (649)   ¦ 

STHHM        4. Gerber Werner, Stechelberg          1990 Burnout                     3:10.22,0     37.36,1  (1612)   ¦ 

HKHM        45. Germann Gerhard, Spiez              1975 Lauftreff Spiez             2:48.19,8     45.29,8  (1096)   ¦ 

HKHM        28. Gertsch Marcel, Unterseen           1978 Eiger Sport                 2:39.31,8     36.41,8  (1342)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     54. Gertsch Marco, Tennwil              1966 SCRB                       12:05.08,5   2:35.46,1   (139)   ¦ 

HKMTri      59. Gertsch Niels                       1975 Segnas                     13:44.16,9   4:39.36,4   (140)   ¦ 

M1Tri        7. Gertsch Ruedi Jun., Mürren          1996 Bondies JO-Mürren-Stechel     37.22,3      9.01,9    (15)   ¦ 

HKHM         8. Gielen Evert                        1971 NL-Heerlen                  2:16.39,5     13.49,5  (1464)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      3. Gilgen Rolf                         1952 Steffisburg                13:34.56,9   1:28.55,6   (141)   ¦ 

HKMTri      12. Girardi Simon, Sargans              1976 Team Lucky Star / RSV Piz  10:32.03,5   1:27.23,0   (142)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     37. Gischard Manuel, Herzogenbuchsee    1969 Thömus Factory Team        11:39.49,9   2:10.27,5   (143)   ¦ 

Open       115. Glas Dieter, D-Ditzingen            1956 KSG Gerlingen 1             9:19.24,8   2:41.35,7   (569)   ¦ 

Open       110. Glatzfelder Mark, Haslen AI         1962 Hang Loose                  9:17.17,3   2:39.28,2   (553)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Glauser Christoph                   1947 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:40.11,1       -----  (1909)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Glauser Zita                        1953 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:56.53,3       -----  (1910)   ¦ 

HKHM        80. Gleichauf Oliver, D-Sulzburg        1969 Der Hausmann                3:09.59,7   1:07.09,7  (1098)   ¦ 

Open       125. Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            1972 Rimimada-Schocoglo          9:25.16,5   2:47.27,4   (617)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Glogger Daniel, Frutigen            1972 TV Frutigen                 1:16.43,8       -----  (1759)   ¦ 

JUHM         3. Gloor Christoph                     1989 Hitzkirch                   3:30.34,0     18.30,6  (1099)   ¦ 

S1HM        92. Gloor Walter                        1961 Hitzkirch                   3:14.27,7   1:08.30,8  (1100)   ¦ 

HKMTri      71. Glück Holger, Mürren                1976 CC Die Engel               16:30.43,5   7:26.03,0   (144)   ¦ 

HKHM        79. Göggel Reto                         1968 Arlesheim                   3:09.06,0   1:06.16,0  (1101)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Good Barbara                        1964 Stechelberg                 1:46.50,5       -----  (1906)   ¦ 

Open       180. Good Patrick, Grub SG               1969 Kanti Heerbrugg            10:05.12,1   3:27.23,0   (570)   ¦ 

S1HM        54. Good Ralph E.                       1962 Stechelberg                 2:56.25,4     50.28,5  (1102)   ¦ 

S1HM        86. Gosselin Robert, B-Flobecq          1966 KAA Gent                    3:12.21,3   1:06.24,4  (1103)   ¦ 

S2HM        35. Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 D-March                     3:31.57,7   1:14.34,8  (1104)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 D-March                     1:59.17,9       -----  (1760)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Götzmann Marcel                     1982 D-March                     1:56.16,4       -----  (1761)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Graf Carmen, D-Aachen               1964 Pallia Aachen               1:47.58,5       -----  (1762)   ¦ 

HKHM       128. Graf Markus, Affoltern am Albis     1974 Eye-light.ch                4:06.23,0   2:03.33,0  (1105)   ¦ 

HKHM       111. Granier Thierry                     1968 Dübendorf                   3:33.25,1   1:30.35,1  (1492)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    105. Grant Jeff                          1972 USA-Amsterdam RN           14:06.44,6   4:37.22,2   (145)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Greder Stefan, Matten b. Interlaken 1967 Siegenia-Aubi Tri-Team      1:21.41,4       -----  (1921)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gregson Karrie                      1971 CAN-Waterloo                2:35.07,5       -----  (1538)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Griessen Roland                     1958 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:41.21,7       -----  (1763)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     18. Griffiths Paul, Mürren              1968 Imboden Bike               10:55.34,5   1:26.12,1   (146)   ¦ 

S1HM        95. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels                1966 Kleinlützel                 3:17.35,1   1:11.38,2  (1467)   ¦ 

Open        76. Grolimund Koni, Balsthal            1958 Juramäuse                   8:56.31,0   2:18.41,9   (566)   ¦ 

M2Tri       10. Grossenbacher Ralph                 1992 Marly                         41.42,8      8.00,6     (3)   ¦ 

Open        56. Grossglauser Alain, Thun            1960 CSC Switzerland             8:38.34,5   2:00.45,4   (516)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Grossglauser Alain                  1960 Thun                        1:59.23,8       -----  (1764)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     74. Grümmer Holger, D-Jena              1965 Swimm & Go Stuttgart e.V.  12:42.59,1   3:13.36,7   (147)   ¦ 

Open       151. Grunder Mirjam, Bern                1980 Die mit Weile eilen         9:42.55,1   3:05.06,0   (529)   ¦ 

S1HM        36. Gründler Jochen, D-Chemnitz         1962 SG Adelsberg                2:48.03,2     42.06,3  (1106)   ¦ 

S2HM        48. Grünig Herrmann                     1948 Schönbühl-Urtenen           3:52.44,1   1:35.21,2  (1434)   ¦ 

S2HM        64. Grünig Jürg                         1949 Steffisburg                 4:20.07,2   2:02.44,3  (1107)   ¦ 

HKMTri      15. Grünig Simon, Bern                  1977 Atlantis-Team              10:41.51,3   1:37.10,8   (148)   ¦ 

Open       204. Grüter Petra, Bern                  1974 Die Fantastischen 4        10:52.05,5   4:14.16,4   (525)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Guggisberg Fränzi                   1964 Grindelwald                 1:48.52,5       -----  (1907)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Guidon Daniel                       1958 Schmitten FR                1:26.35,6       -----  (1767)   ¦ 

S1HM       130. Guldimann Marcel                    1964 Horgen                      3:39.18,4   1:33.21,5  (1350)   ¦ 

S1HM        75. Günther Toni, Oensingen             1958 LG-Niederbipp               3:03.39,4     57.42,5  (1108)   ¦ 

AK1FTri      1. Gutknecht Arianne, Allschwil        1964 Tria VC Allschwil          10:49.25,6       -----    (14)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gwerder Jürg                        1973 Thun                        1:41.36,7       -----  (1769)   ¦ 

STGHM        1. Gwilliam Nick, Mürren               1959 Gwilliam                    2:49.00,6       -----  (1602)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gwilliam Nick                       1959 Mürren                      1:39.32,5       -----  (1912)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gwilliam Nikki                      1987 Mürren                      2:14.16,0       -----  (1915)   ¦ 

HKHM        20. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                 2:33.32,9     30.42,9  (1416)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     30. Gyger Lukas                         1966 Steffisburg                11:20.00,9   1:50.38,5   (149)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Gysin Barbara                       1976 Spiez                       2:37.18,8       -----  (1770)   ¦ 


Total 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.