Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open       132. Eberhard Daniel, Zürich             1981 Orgeluse und Gramoflänze    9:29.36,3   2:51.47,2   (603)   ¦ 

HKHM        37. Ebert Andreas                       1974 Olten                       2:41.10,6     38.20,6  (1065)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Eggebrecht Andrea, D-Kaufbeuren     1970 RC Kaufbeuren               1:38.52,3       -----  (1922)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     10. Eggebrecht Harald, D-Kaufbeuren     1971 SC Wessling                10:26.21,9     56.59,5   (124)   ¦ 

D2HM         8. Egger Beatrice, Aarau               1970 LV Wettingen-Baden          2:48.35,0     18.52,9  (1335)   ¦ 

HKHM        25. Eggimann Konrad, Wyssachen          1980 Läufergruppe Huttwil        2:37.12,7     34.22,7  (1066)   ¦ 

HKHM       125. Eggler Christian                    1970 Interlaken                  3:59.20,3   1:56.30,3  (1067)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    124. Egli Toni, Nottwil                  1969 Tri Club Sursee            16:14.11,8   6:44.49,4   (125)   ¦ 

HKHM        56. Eicher Rolf                         1973 Kiesen                      2:54.22,7     51.32,7  (1454)   ¦ 

HKHM       105. Eigenheer Philippe                  1975 Genève                      3:28.42,2   1:25.52,2  (1068)   ¦ 

Open       188. El Soda Alexandre, Fribourg         1972 Vifor                      10:11.38,0   3:33.48,9   (687)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Elsener Martin, Bonstetten          1968 Hawa-Frontslider 1          2:53.08,9       -----  (1734)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     94. Emde Frank, D-Bonn                  1965 PSV Bonn                   13:39.10,4   4:09.48,0   (126)   ¦ 

Open       186. Enggist Sabrina, Neuenegg           1980 Isostar go far             10:10.36,5   3:32.47,4   (561)   ¦ 

S1HM        57. Enz Karl, A-Wien                    1966 LTC-Seewinkel               2:57.37,8     51.40,9  (1351)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     22. Enzler Daniel, Appenzell            1965 LG TV Teufen               11:04.56,5   1:35.34,1   (127)   ¦ 

D2HM        13. Epiney Astrid                       1965 Fribourg                    2:57.09,0     27.26,9  (1069)   ¦ 

M2Tri        1. Epiney Jerome                       1993 Fribourg                      33.42,2       -----     (2)   ¦ 

S1HM       148. Epiney René-Pierre                  1958 Fribourg                    4:03.37,1   1:57.40,2  (1070)   ¦ 

Open       206. Erismann Jan, Embrach               1965 dr Schnupf Express         11:12.27,3   4:34.38,2   (699)   ¦ 

Open       137. Erk Ingrid, D-Offenbach             1963 Skiclub Offenbach           9:33.39,6   2:55.50,5   (630)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     48. Erzinger Kurt, Freienstein          1957 Impuls Triathlon Bülach    14:31.58,1   4:14.09,8   (128)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     14. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  1971 2 Peak                     10:47.07,2   1:17.44,8    (88)   ¦ 

Open        29. Eymann Urs, Interlaken              1956 Thömus Veloshop             8:00.11,7   1:22.22,6   (667)   ¦ 


Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.