Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKHM        36. Dähler Andreas                      1971 Kirchdorf BE                2:40.43,8     37.53,8  (1055)   ¦ 

Open       169. Dähler Bruno, Hünibach              1961 WAPRO                       9:53.39,7   3:15.50,6   (690)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Dähler Mike, Bern                   1980 Braui-Fraktion              2:10.25,4       -----  (1729)   ¦ 

Open        66. Dähler Roger, Steffisburg           1979 Coromalu                    8:46.10,8   2:08.21,7   (521)   ¦ 

HKHM       123. Dakub Lesikar                       1974 Morcote                     3:57.38,3   1:54.48,3  (1465)   ¦ 

S1HM       117. Dalke Edgar, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     1961 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   3:32.03,0   1:26.06,1  (1056)   ¦ 

D2HM        64. Dalke Ute, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd       1963 Bergwacht Schwäbisch Gmün   4:20.06,5   1:50.24,4  (1057)   ¦ 

STHHM        6. Danieli Toni, Interlaken            1966 Azzurri                     3:16.20,6     43.34,7  (1611)   ¦ 

S2HM        38. Dannenberger Albert, D-Calw         1957 Fitnesstempel Calw          3:37.32,6   1:20.09,7  (1058)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Dannenberger Albert                 1957 D-Calw                      1:50.31,5       -----  (1730)   ¦ 

Open       198. Dänzer Sandra, Bern                 1972 Kleeblatt                  10:28.03,5   3:50.14,4   (573)   ¦ 

Open       182. Däppen Herbert, Thun                1967 Turboschnecken             10:07.57,0   3:30.07,9   (675)   ¦ 

S1HM       149. David Reto                          1960 Arlesheim                   4:03.39,4   1:57.42,5  (1059)   ¦ 

D1HM        14. Daxelhoffer Brigitte, Bern          1978 stb                         3:15.51,0     47.35,1  (1446)   ¦ 

HKHM       107. De Flaviis Gianni, Kriens           1969 STB                         3:29.49,5   1:26.59,5  (1381)   ¦ 

S1HM        80. De Kam Hans, NL-Zeewolde CK         1960 Tri Zeewolde                3:05.42,4     59.45,5  (1060)   ¦ 

AK1MTri      8. De Pury Renaud, Bottens             1966 Stade Genéve               10:14.32,2     45.09,8   (113)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Debus Michael                       1970 D-Siegen                    1:30.12,1       -----  (1731)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     57. Delavy Dominique                    1964 Brüttisellen               12:09.41,2   2:40.18,8   (114)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     79. Dellsperger René, Steffisburg       1965 Tri Team Steffisburg       12:52.40,5   3:23.18,1   (115)   ¦ 

D2HM        58. Demon-Collet Michele                1942 F-Thonon les Bains          4:05.20,7   1:35.38,6  (1061)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Denkinger Carlo, Münsingen          1946 Team Kein Stress            1:53.51,5       -----  (1552)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Denkinger Helen                     1952 Münsingen                   2:12.46,7       -----  (1551)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Descloux Philippe                   1961 Studen BE                   1:22.40,2       -----  (1732)   ¦ 

S1HM        53. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Schnelle Windischer         2:56.14,9     50.18,0  (1440)   ¦ 

AK1MTri    101. Diehlmann Jens, D-Frankfurt         1966 Triathlon Team Giessen     13:56.31,1   4:27.08,7   (116)   ¦ 

Open       113. Diepolder Andreas, F-Collonges sous 1968 Ortho-pedis                 9:17.51,3   2:40.02,2   (604)   ¦ 

HKHM        41. Dietrich Fabian                     1975 Spiez                       2:46.22,9     43.32,9  (1062)   ¦ 

M3Tri        7. Dijkstra Antoine                    1963 Mürren                        53.09,7     19.04,0    (29)   ¦ 

M2Tri        8. Dijkstra Floris                     1990 Mürren                        38.36,0      4.53,8    (27)   ¦ 

M1Tri        1. Dijkstra Gus                        1994 Mürren                        28.20,4       -----    (25)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Djuricic Marko                      1994 Mürren                      2:24.20,8       -----  (1923)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     66. Do Prado Airton                     1971 Spiez                      12:26.45,1   2:57.22,7   (118)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     39. Dobler Léon, Henggart               1960 Finisher Winterthur        14:05.16,4   3:47.28,1   (119)   ¦ 

HKMTri       9. Dörfler Martin, D-LE Musberg        1975 Tria Echterdingen          10:16.22,3   1:11.41,8   (120)   ¦ 

HKHM       132. Dos Santos Gustavo                  1976 Aubonne                     4:32.43,2   2:29.53,2  (1361)   ¦ 

HKHM       106. Downey Denis, Steffisburg           1974 All blacks Thun             3:28.54,2   1:26.04,2  (1063)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     38. Dreier Peter, Steffisburg           1957 Poly-Sport Steffisburg     13:43.25,3   3:25.37,0   (121)   ¦ 

HKMTri      56. Duss Reto                           1976 Kriens                     13:24.40,0   4:19.59,5   (122)   ¦ 

AK2MTri     33. Dussler Klaus                       1956 D-Remshalden               13:19.20,0   3:01.31,7   (123)   ¦ 

S2HM        46. Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   3:49.13,9   1:31.51,0  (1064)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Dysli Marcel                        1952 Zollbrück                   2:00.08,8       -----  (1733)   ¦ 


Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.