Inferno Triathlon + Halbmarathon 2007 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKMTri      20. Caboussat Pierre-Yves, Bern         1973 Thömus                     11:09.23,2   2:04.42,7   (355)   ¦ 

D2HM        12. Calmbach Andrea                     1963 D-Donzdorf                  2:56.50,4     27.08,3  (1476)   ¦ 

S1HM         6. Calmbach Uli                        1962 D-Donzdorf                  2:22.28,0     16.31,1  (1477)   ¦ 

HKHM       133. Camenzind Christoph                 1982 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        1:58.41,8      Mürren  (1486)   ¦ 

HKHM       130. Canonica Romain                     1984 Chêne-Bougeries             4:15.39,4   2:12.49,4  (1480)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     53. Carl Andreas, D-Groß-Umstadt        1968 Blau-Gelb Dieburg          12:03.46,2   2:34.23,8   (106)   ¦ 

F1Tri        2. Carl Ann Sophie, D-Groß-Umstadt     1996 Blau-Gelb Dieburg             30.29,0      1.54,8     (1)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      8. Cartier Beat                        1946 Cham                        2:09.01,7   Oberhofen   (107)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Casagrande Sandrine                 1981 Lupsingen                   2:20.19,8       -----  (1728)   ¦ 

HKMTri      36. Cathomen Luca                       1979 Winterthur                 12:05.47,0   3:01.06,5   (108)   ¦ 

HKMTri      32. Cermak Jan, Langnau i. E.           1978 Tri Club Steffisburg       12:00.17,6   2:55.37,1   (360)   ¦ 

D2HM        40. Christ Martina                      1958 D-Tambach-Dietharz          3:32.48,0   1:03.05,9  (1054)   ¦ 

S1HM        88. Cimander Edgar, D-Rheinfelden       1960 LCM Rheinfelden             3:12.28,0   1:06.31,1  (1336)   ¦ 

HKMTri      37. Colombo Gianmarco                   1973 Pfäffikon SZ               12:08.31,9   3:03.51,4   (109)   ¦ 

HKHM       116. Connoly Paul                        1968 IRL-Dublin                  3:49.00,4   1:46.10,4  (1399)   ¦ 

Open       166. Conrad Beatrice, Roggwil BE         1963 Turboschnägge               9:51.47,2   3:13.58,1   (674)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     63. Corpataux Michel, Riffenmatt        1968 Cabra.ch                   12:24.37,2   2:55.14,8   (110)   ¦ 

Open       184. Cosendai Pieri, Bern                1970 scho wieder ungerwägs      10:09.25,8   3:31.36,7   (705)   ¦ 

HKHM        61. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Lausanne                    3:00.55,2     58.05,2  (1483)   ¦ 

AK3MTri      7. Crook David, GB-PO21 4BT Bognor Reg 1943 Rotary Road Runners         1:43.06,7   Oberhofen   (111)   ¦ 

Jubi       ---  Crook David                         1943 GB-PO21 4BT Bognor Regis    2:03.56,4       -----  (1531)   ¦ 

HKHM        15. Csaba Böjte, Bern                   1973 stb bern                    2:26.53,5     24.03,5  (1445)   ¦ 

AK1MTri     86. Curti Stefan                        1965 Oberwil BL                 13:12.50,3   3:43.27,9   (112)   ¦ 


Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.