(94) Team Fitness Women

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (94) Team Fitness Women

 Rang Team                                                 Total
        Stnr Name und Vorname                                   Kat      Rang   Punkte Punkte
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Athleticum Rollerblade Team                          5'880
        1304 Wenger Nadja,Schenkon                              FWT20       1.   1'000  2'000
        1303 Luttenbacher Gaëlle,F-Bitschwiller les Thann       FWT20       2.     980  1'960
        1301 Heim Flurina,Samedan                               FWT20       4.     960  1'920
   2. Micro Intersport Fitness                             5'680
        1354 Iseli Cornelia,Derendingen                         FWT20       3.     970  1'940
        1352 Dobler Michelle,Galgenen                           FWT20       5.     950  1'900
        1351 Auf der Maur Ariane,Willerzell                     FWT20       8.     920  1'840
   3. EmmenSkaters Hyper                                   5'344
        1321 Künzi Nicole,Lützelflüh-Goldbach                   FWT30       1.     900  1'800
        1322 Rast Gabi,Jegenstorf                               FWT20      10.     888  1'776
        1324 Ziethe Ruth,Ittigen                                FWT30       4.     884  1'768
   4. Speed Skater Zug                                     5'244
        1382 Evans Simone,Hünenberg                             FWT30       2.     896  1'792
        1384 Walder Sina,Weggis                                 FWT20      12.     876  1'752
        1381 Bürgler Luzia,Ibach                                FWT30       9.     850  1'700
   5. Inlineteam Heinigersport Women                       5'148
        1334 Mischler Jacqueline,Lyss                           FWT30       3.     892  1'784
        1333 Roos Jasmin,Kerzers                                FWT30       8.     856  1'712
        1332 Bisig Cristina,Zuchwil                             FWT20      19.     826  1'652
   6. Mittelland by Matter                                 5'080
        1362 Matzler Melanie,Böckten                            FWT20      15.     854  1'708
        1361 Bieli Petra,Aedermannsdorf                         FWT20      16.     852  1'704
        1364 Peyer Jacqueline,Zuchwil                           FWT30      13.     834  1'668
   7. Powerslide Fossile                                   5'012
        1374 Reust Irene,Wila                                   FWT45       1.     846  1'692
        1373 Müller Barbara,Wil SG                              FWT45       2.     842  1'684
        1371 Brunner Monika,Zürich                              FWT45       3.     818  1'636
   8. IT Limmattal                                         4'992
        1343 Bründler Ursula,Buchrain                           FWT20      18.     838  1'676
        1342 Bachmann Sandra,Basel                              FWT30      12.     836  1'672
        1341 Acklin Janine,Solothurn                            FWT20      20.     822  1'644
   9. Powerslide World Inlinecenter                        3'448
        1313 Suter Irene,Volketswil                             FWT30       6.     864  1'728
        1312 Nydegger Manuela,Zuchwil                           FWT20      14.     860  1'720

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.