(93) Team Fitness Men

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (93) Team Fitness Men

 Rang Team                                                 Total
        Stnr Name und Vorname                                   Kat      Rang   Punkte Punkte
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. iXS Fila Future Team                                 5'820
         702 Russheim Marc,Dürnten                              FMT20       1.   1'000  2'000
         703 Spörri Timon,Busswil b. Büren                      FMT20       3.     970  1'940
         701 Reist Yves,Oftringen                               FMT20       6.     940  1'880
   2. Athleticum Rollerblade Team                          5'740
         605 Sterki Tobias,Zuchwil                              FMT20       2.     980  1'960
         601 Achermann Michi,Stans                              FMT20       4.     960  1'920
         603 Oudhini Yannis,Pratteln                            FMT20       7.     930  1'860
   3. Micro Intersport Fitness                             5'500
         731 Augusto Jonas,Biel/Bienne                          FMT20       5.     950  1'900
         732 Böhm Robert,D-Gera                                 FMT20       8.     920  1'840
         733 Meyer Marco,Wichtrach                              FMT20      15.     880  1'760
   4. Certina HotWheels                                    5'288
         643 Kaiser Livio,Biberist                              FMT20      11.     896  1'792
         642 Fischer Marc,Ipsach                                FMT20      13.     888  1'776
         645 Wolf Thomas,Lengnau BE                             FMT20      20.     860  1'720
   5. Inline Club Winterthur Fitness                       5'136
         665 Humbel Silvan,Arni-Islisberg                       FMT20      16.     876  1'752
         663 Decurtins Nicolà,Winterthur                        FMT20      19.     864  1'728
         661 Bannholzer René,Kloten                             FMT30       7.     828  1'656
   6. Speedys Inline Team                                  5'128
         773 Müller Urs,Kandersteg                              FMT20       9.     910  1'820
         771 Brügger Thomas,Thierachern                         FMT30       5.     838  1'676
         774 Schlumpf Reto,Dällikon                             FMT20      29.     816  1'632
   7. Berger Inline Team                                   5'116
         614 Rindlisbacher Bruno,Konolfingen                    FMT20      18.     868  1'736
         611 Flückiger Urs,Heimisbach                           FMT20      21.     854  1'708
         615 Schaller Matthias,Münsingen                        FMT30       6.     836  1'672
   8. RED Devil Hyper Team                                 5'032
         754 Jenni Markus,Aarwangen                             FMT30       2.     856  1'712
         752 Infanger Adelrich,Feldbrunnen                      FMT45       3.     846  1'692
         751 Bühler Félix,Wabern                                FMT30       9.     814  1'628
   9. Inlineteam Heinigersport A                           4'984
         623 Langenegger Daniel,Meinisberg                      FMT45       2.     850  1'700
         624 Schafer Peter,Nidau                                FMT45       4.     832  1'664
         622 Jobin Stephan,Studen BE                            FMT30      11.     810  1'620
  10. Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1                            4'980
         715 Weissenberger Bernd,Olten                          FMT30       3.     842  1'684
         714 Strähl Marco,Derendingen                           FMT20      25.     826  1'652
         713 Schmutz Mischa,Roggwil BE                          FMT20      27.     822  1'644
  11. IDEEspeed Team                                       4'922
         651 Bernhard Elmar,Dübendorf                           FMT30       4.     840  1'680
         654 Roth Christian,Einsiedeln                          FMT45       5.     830  1'660
         653 Grätzer Patrik,Wädenswil                           FMT30      19.     791  1'582
  12. Mittelland by Matter                                 4'892
         745 Karlen Nestor,Naters                               FMT20      22.     848  1'696
         743 Bloch Peter,Derendingen                            FMT30       9.     814  1'628
         742 Bisig Ruedi,Zuchwil                                FMT45      11.     784  1'568
  13. IT Limmattal                                         4'824
         693 Naegeli Matthias,Gossau ZH                         FMT20      14.     884  1'768
         692 Knowles Keith,Stetten SH                           FMT20      38.     769  1'538
         694 Neck Stephan,Stetten SH                            FMT45      23.     759  1'518
  14. Juka Fitness Men                                     4'806
         781 Bär Roger,Pfäffikon SZ                             FMT45       1.     852  1'704
         782 Blumer Urs,Kaltbrunn                               FMT45      13.     781  1'562
         784 Keel Stephan,Au ZH                                 FMT45      19.     770  1'540
  15. World Inlinecenter Bont                              4'756
         673 Marti Sven,Buochs                                  FMT20      26.     824  1'648
         674 Simon Andy,Bussnang                                FMT20      33.     786  1'572
         671 Graf Marcel,Henau                                  FMT30      25.     768  1'536
  16. speed-inliner-basilisk/xplore                        4'754
         761 Beeler Thomas,Basel                                FMT30      16.     797  1'594
         762 Fürst Walter,Breitenbach                           FMT30      18.     792  1'584
         764 Hueber Renato,Brislach                             FMT30      21.     788  1'576
  16. Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2                            4'754
         721 Bärlocher Martin,Rothrist                          FMT30      15.     800  1'600
         723 Käppeli Alfred,Hägendorf                           FMT45       7.     799  1'598
         725 Tschabold Martin,Oberönz                           FMT30      24.     778  1'556
  18. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle                         4'744
         633 Knupp Yves,Hellsau                                 FMT20      23.     844  1'688
         631 Staub Roland,Zürich                                FMT45      17.     773  1'546
         632 Hochstrasser Urs,Neuendorf                         FMT20      40.     755  1'510
  19. Inlineteam Heinigersport B                           4'702
         681 Berger Fred,Lyss                                   FMT45       8.     796  1'592
         684 Mägerle Werner,Gerolfingen                         FMT45      10.     789  1'578
         682 Kocher Jürg,Büren an der Aare                      FMT45      20.     766  1'532
  20. Parmino Racing Team                                  4'666
         803 Jenni Kurt,Cham                                    FMT30      17.     793  1'586
         805 Wigger Marcel,Emmen                                FMT20      34.     779  1'558
         802 Flüeler Filip,Luzern                               FMT30      29.     761  1'522
  21. Thurgovia Fitness Men                                4'530
         793 Schönenberger Marcel,Winterthur                    FMT30      26.     767  1'534
         795 Wiler Peter,Zürich                                 FMT45      24.     754  1'508
         791 Clement Martin,Horgen                              FMT30      37.     744  1'488

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.