(92) Team Speed Women

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (92) Team Speed Women

 Rang Team                                                 Total
        Stnr Name und Vorname                                   Kat      Rang   Punkte Punkte
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Alessi Powerslide World                              5'640
        1032 Gomez Sandra,E-Spain                               SWTI        1.   1'000  2'000
        1034 Turchiarelli Giovanna,I-Italy                      SWTI        2.     980  1'960
        1033 Ponzetti Cinzia,I-Origgio (VA)                     SWTI       28.     840  1'680
   2. SsangYong Jesa Bont                                  5'576
        1011 Begg Nicole,NZL-Timaru                             SWTI        3.     970  1'940
        1013 Samir Ghizlane,F-Paris                             SWTI        7.     930  1'860
        1012 Gonzales Andrea Noemi,ARG-Argentina                SWTI       13.     888  1'776
   3. Sportvital Rollerblade World                         5'456
        1001 Lardani Laura,I-Monteprandone (AP)                 SWTI        6.     940  1'880
        1004 Penan Catherine,CHI-Chile                          SWTI        8.     920  1'840
        1002 Llorens Tamara,ARG-Mar del Plata                   SWTI       18.     868  1'736
   4. Cado Motus World                                     5'432
        1084 Thomas Angelina,AUS-Melbourne                      SWTI        4.     960  1'920
        1082 Roosenboom Bianca,NL-Netherlands                   SWTI       12.     892  1'784
        1083 Spigt Yannitta,NL-KT Ede                           SWTI       19.     864  1'728
   5. Alessi Powerslide National                           5'276
        1042 Minetti Ramona,I-Italy                             SWTI       11.     896  1'792
        1041 Giannella Valeria,I-Italy                          SWTI       14.     884  1'768
        1043 Ghezzi Laura,I-Merate (LC)                         SWTI       21.     858  1'716
   5. Athleticum Rollerblade                               5'276
        1021 Gloor Nadine,Basel                                 SWTI        9.     910  1'820
        1023 Kuhn India,Winterberg ZH                           SWTI       15.     880  1'760
        1024 Stampfli Franziska,Thun                            SWTI       25.     848  1'696
   7. Zepto Skate Team                                     5'256
        1062 Gegner Jana,D-Berlin                               SWTI       10.     900  1'800
        1064 van Praet Suzanne,B-Zemst Eppegem                  SWTI       16.     876  1'752
        1061 Berndt Jenny,D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                     SWTI       24.     852  1'704
   8. World Inline Center International                    5'176
        1071 Artero Natalia,ARG-Argentina                       SWTI        5.     950  1'900
        1072 Bonnet Melissa,ARG-Argentina                       SWTI       33.     830  1'660
        1073 Bürgi Yvonne,Aarau                                 SWTI       40.     808  1'616
   9. Cado Motus National                                  5'036
        1608 Huisman Mariska,NL-Andijk                          SWTI       26.     846  1'692
        1607 Gaudesaboos Jessica,B-Belgium                      SWTI       26.     846  1'692
        1603 Cobianchi Michela,I-Merate (LC)                    SWTI       35.     826  1'652
  10. Schänkel World Team                                  4'986
        1102 Meier Livia,Bleienbach                             SWTI       20.     860  1'720
        1101 Mailard Anne-Claire,F-Rennes                       SWTI       31.     834  1'668
        1104 Ziegler Sigrid,CAN-Canada                          SWTI       44.     799  1'598
  11. speed-inliner-basilisk/xperience                     4'916
        1221 Mathys Jacqueline,Grabs                            SWT20       3.     822  1'644
        1224 Thüring Petra,Ettingen                             SWT20       4.     820  1'640
        1223 Thüring Lea,Ettingen                               SWT20       5.     816  1'632
  12. Micro Intersport International                       4'884
        1094 Widmer Karin,Oberdorf NW                           SWTI       32.     832  1'664
        1093 Meyer Andrea,Thun                                  SWTI       41.     806  1'612
        1091 Auf der Maur Marina,Willerzell                     SWTI       42.     804  1'608
  13. Henniez Women                                        3'368
        1054 Taruscia Martina,I-Italy                           SWTI       17.     872  1'744
        1053 Mumeni Elisa,I-Maerne (VE)                         SWTI       38.     812  1'624
  14. Rollerblade Speedodrom Austria                       3'364
        1113 Gradisar Nastja,SLO-Naklo                          SWTI       23.     854  1'708
        1112 Eigler Susi,A-Wien                                 SWTI       34.     828  1'656
  15. Powerslide World Inlinecenter A                      3'328
        1212 Gämperli Silvana,FL-Ruggell                        SWT20       1.     850  1'700
        1211 Eisenhut Käthy,Rehetobel                           SWT30       1.     814  1'628
  16. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle Women                   1'590
        1203 Schmid Fabienne,Rorschach                          SWT20      10.     795  1'590

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.