(91) Team Speed Men

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (91) Team Speed Men

 Rang Team                                                 Total
        Stnr Name und Vorname                                   Kat      Rang   Punkte Punkte
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Bont Hyper                                           5'800
           4 Saggiorato Luca,I-Cerea (VR)                       SMTI        2.     980  1'960
           3 Presti Massimiliano,I-Porto Sant'Elpidio (AP)      SMTI        3.     970  1'940
           5 Zangarini Francesco,I-Spinea (VE)                  SMTI        5.     950  1'900
   2. Matter World Inline Center                           5'572
          54 Garzon Nelson,COL-Colombia                         SMTI        4.     960  1'920
          55 Guyader Yann,F-Nantes                              SMTI        7.     930  1'860
          52 Cifuentes Jorge Luis,COL-Colombia                  SMTI       11.     896  1'792
   3. World Inlinecenter Spirotiger                        5'296
          44 Nation D.J.,NZL-New Zealand                        SMTI       12.     892  1'784
          42 Finster Danny,AUS-WA Kingsley                      SMTI       14.     884  1'768
          43 Grandgirard Mathieu,A-Wien                         SMTI       17.     872  1'744
   4. Alessi Powerslide World                              5'284
         134 Galliazzo Stefano,I-Cassano d'Adda (MI)            SMTI        9.     910  1'820
         131 Amabili Matteo,I-Italy                             SMTI       18.     868  1'736
         132 Caballero Kepa,E-Spanien                           SMTI       19.     864  1'728
   5. Athleticum Rollerblade                               5'244
          34 Pfulg Raphael,Staufen                              SMTI        6.     940  1'880
          35 Schneider Roger,Zürich                             SMTI       15.     880  1'760
          33 Kay Reyon,NZL-Paraparaumy                          SMTI       45.     802  1'604
   6. Powerslide Phuzion                                   5'188
          24 Francolini Fabio,I-Cantù (CO)                      SMTI       10.     900  1'800
          25 Michael Peter,NZL-New Zealand                      SMTI       24.     852  1'704
          23 Dobbin Kalon,NZL-Palmerston North                  SMTI       29.     842  1'684
   7. TNT Corea World Team                                 5'116
          75 Triberio Patrizio,I-Siracusa (SR)                  SMTI       13.     888  1'776
          71 Cacco Alberto,I-Scaltenigo (VE)                    SMTI       27.     846  1'692
          74 Romani Pier Davide,I-Bologna (BO)                  SMTI       36.     824  1'648
   8. iXS Fila                                             5'100
         115 Widmer Severin,Obergösgen                          SMTI       16.     876  1'752
         113 Leemann Adrian,Zürich                              SMTI       28.     844  1'688
         114 Singenberger Alex,Emmetten                         SMTI       34.     830  1'660
   9. Alessi Powerslide National                           5'004
         142 Frizzarin Mirko,I-Cardano al Campo (VA)            SMTI       26.     848  1'696
         144 Renzi Vittorio,I-Italy                             SMTI       32.     834  1'668
         145 Stanicelli Michele,I-Italy                         SMTI       38.     820  1'640
  10. World Inlinecenter Bont                              4'960
          62 Begg Wayne,NZL-Timaru                              SMTI       22.     856  1'712
          64 Danese Dario,I-Bologna (BO)                        SMTI       40.     814  1'628
          61 Arndt Aaron Richard,CAN-Canada                     SMTI       41.     810  1'620
  11. Sportvital Rollerblade World                         4'838
          15 Tobon Juan Nayib,COL-Colombia                      SMTI       20.     860  1'720
          11 Dobbin Shane,NZL-Browns Plains QLD                 SMTI       62.     780  1'560
          14 Rosero Diego,COL-Colombia                          SMTI       63.     779  1'558
  12. Micro Intersport International                       4'818
         155 Wille André,FL-Vaduz                               SMTI       30.     838  1'676
         154 Sieber Pascal,Marbach SG                           SMTI       47.     799  1'598
         152 Beetschen Andreas,Lenk im Simmental                SMTI       69.     772  1'544
  13. CMS World Inlinecenter                               4'798
          82 Dalcher Simon,Pratteln                             SMTI       42.     808  1'616
          85 Perkinson Shaun,NZL-New Zealand                    SMTI       49.     797  1'594
          83 Dimmack Edward,AUS-Queensland                      SMTI       51.     794  1'588
  14. Juka Speed Team                                      4'646
         533 Küng Adrian,Arth                                   SMT20       3.     816  1'632
         532 Diethelm Johnny,Galgenen                           SMT30       3.     768  1'536
         531 Diete Michael,Unterlangenegg                       SMT30      11.     739  1'478
  15. Power-play.nl                                        4'630
         102 Gloor Alain,Bubendorf                              SMTI       58.     786  1'572
         104 van Loon Jan,NL-Haule                              SMTI       61.     781  1'562
         105 Wielinga Stephan,NL-Heerenveen                     SMTI       79.     748  1'496
  16. Rollerblade Speedodrom Austria                       4'600
         182 Koprivec Gasper,SLO-Kranj                          SMTI       46.     800  1'600
         183 Sinigaglia Danilo,I-Paderno d'Adda (LC)            SMTI       59.     784  1'568
         184 Wutte Andreas,A-Graz                               SMTI       85.     716  1'432
  17. Bont Finland                                         4'586
         191 Ilmavirta Kimmo,FIN-Jyväskylä                      SMTI       71.     769  1'538
         195 Ylänen Teemu,FIN-Finland                           SMTI       72.     765  1'530
         193 Suhikonen Jani,FIN-Finland                         SMTI       76.     759  1'518
  18. World Inlinecenter Spirotiger National               4'568
         514 Thalmann Peter,Bauma                               SMT20       6.     788  1'576
         513 Ruegge Tomas,Zuchwil                               SMT20      11.     763  1'526
         515 Vonlanthen Lucas,Reichenburg                       SMT20      23.     733  1'466
  19. Chauvin Arnoux                                       4'560
         522 Meulders Wouter,B-Oudenburg                        SMT20       7.     773  1'546
         521 Meulders Bart,B-Oudenburg                          SMT20      10.     766  1'532
         524 Seynaeve Hannes,B-Bredene                          SMT20      18.     741  1'482
  20. Smartinline Rollerblade Team                         4'496
         442 Hänggi Martin,Davos Frauenkirch                    SMT30       1.     785  1'570
         444 Schudel Damian,Scuol                               SMT20      15.     750  1'500
         443 Käch Christoph,Davos Dorf                          SMT20      29.     713  1'426
  21. Asphalte                                             4'494
         334 Kuhn Lionel,F-Munchhouse                           SMT20       9.     767  1'534
         332 Bigey Jean-Marc,F-Illzach                          SMT30       6.     752  1'504
         335 Willm Timothée,F-Rixheim                           SMT20      26.     728  1'456
  22. World Inlinecenter Bont National                     4'490
         502 Huwiler Samuel,Wittenbach                          SMT20      12.     760  1'520
         501 Heller Andreas,Amlikon                             SMT20      16.     745  1'490
         503 Mayer Martin,Egnach                                SMT20      19.     740  1'480
  23. Schänkel World Team                                  4'476
         175 Yugay Nikolay,RUS-Krasnogorsk                      SMTI       75.     761  1'522
         173 Leshchinskiy Roman,RUS-Yubileyniy                  SMTI       81.     746  1'492
         171 Hegarty Andrew,CAN-Canada                          SMTI       83.     731  1'462
  24. Certina HotWheels                                    4'468
         325 Wolf Patrick,Lengnau BE                            SMT20      14.     755  1'510
         322 Marti Thomas,Lyss                                  SMT30       4.     754  1'508
         323 Moser Reto,Graben                                  SMT30      13.     725  1'450
  24. Gubler Inline Team                                   4'468
         371 Ammann Tobias,Wiesendangen                         SMT30       5.     753  1'506
         375 Opprecht Martin,Kümmertshausen                     SMT30       8.     749  1'498
         373 Maurer Christian,Kreuzlingen                       SMT20      24.     732  1'464
  26. Speed Skater Zug A                                   4'422
         312 N'Cho Félicien,Winterthur                          SMT20      13.     758  1'516
         314 Schneider Philipp,Zürich                           SMT20      22.     735  1'470
         313 Schatt Philipp,Affoltern am Albis                  SMT30      19.     718  1'436
  27. speed-inliner-basilisk/xtasy                         4'386
         484 Stettler Jann,Binningen                            SMT30      10.     743  1'486
         481 Brucker Sebastian,D-Lörrach                        SMT20      20.     738  1'476
         485 Zumsteg Raphael,Aesch BL                           SMT30      23.     712  1'424
  28. Inline St.Gallen Speed                               4'362
         304 Marquart Manuel,Rebstein                           SMT20       8.     770  1'540
         302 Hobi Rolf,FL-Triesen                               SMT20      30.     711  1'422
         301 Dombrowski Andreas,Rehetobel                       SMT45       2.     700  1'400
  29. Micro-Intersport Schweiz                             4'336
         411 Berger Stefan,Kappelen                             SMT30       7.     751  1'502
         413 Duss René,Wabern                                   SMT30      22.     714  1'428
         414 Hintermann Felix,Bern                              SMT30      28.     703  1'406
  30. Inline Club Winterthur Speed                         4'316
         381 Fürst Hanspeter,Embrach                            SMT30       9.     744  1'488
         384 Walther Silvano,Birsfelden                         SMT30      24.     710  1'420
         383 Walt Lucas,Niederglatt ZH                          SMT30      27.     704  1'408
  31. Powerslide World Inlinecenter A                      4'224
         434 Seiler Pascal,Dürnten                              SMT30      16.     722  1'444
         435 Zürcher Markus,Kriens                              SMT30      21.     715  1'430
         431 Benz Bernhard,Kloten                               SMT30      45.     675  1'350
  32. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle                         4'210
         343 Siegrist Michael,Luzern                            SMT30      12.     726  1'452
         344 Walther Manfred,Kriens                             SMT30      34.     691  1'382
         345 Widmer Ueli,Stäfa                                  SMT45       6.     688  1'376
  33. Thunliners                                           4'190
         495 Reichenbach Daniel,Spiez                           SMT30      17.     720  1'440
         492 Graber Paul,Goldiwil (Thun)                        SMT45       4.     695  1'390
         493 Meyer Urs,Thun                                     SMT30      40.     680  1'360
  33. IT Limmattal                                         4'190
         394 Mauch Raphael,Sarmenstorf                          SMT20      27.     727  1'454
         393 Leutwyler Christian,Bonstetten                     SMT30      35.     686  1'372
         391 Bollag Jan,Zürich                                  SMT30      38.     682  1'364
  33. speed-inliner-basilisk/xpress                        4'190
         471 Abbass Michael,D-Lörrach                           SMT30      29.     701  1'402
         472 Locher Fabian,Münchenstein                         SMT20      35.     698  1'396
         473 Reinhard Martin,Basel                              SMT30      31.     696  1'392
  36. speed-inliner-basilisk/xfly                          4'182
         463 Rotach Urs,Riehen                                  SMT45       3.     699  1'398
         461 Faller Severin,Magden                              SMT30      30.     698  1'396
         465 Sumi Patrick,Frenkendorf                           SMT20      36.     694  1'388
  37. OutonStreet-Hyper                                    4'158
         421 Müller Daniel,Hunzenschwil                         SMT20      34.     702  1'404
         422 Ott Thomas,Adliswil                                SMT45       5.     690  1'380
         425 Thomet Roger,Magden                                SMT45       7.     687  1'374
  38. Lion Race Team                                       4'106
         403 Kohler Daniel,Dübendorf                            SMT30      18.     719  1'438
         405 Windler Roberto,Wiesendangen                       SMT30      47.     671  1'342
         401 Fullin Peter,Winterthur                            SMT45       9.     663  1'326
  39. Speed Skater Zug B                                   4'030
         455 Ruckstuhl Christian,Cham                           SMT30      33.     692  1'384
         454 Nussbaumer Hanspeter,Baar                          SMT45      10.     662  1'324
         453 Keiser Stefan,Cham                                 SMT45      11.     661  1'322
  40. Timmerman Powerslide                                 3'328
         124 Timmermann Karlo,NL-Staphorst                      SMTI       31.     836  1'672
         123 Sanchez Ronan,E-Gison                              SMTI       35.     828  1'656
  41. Zepto Skate Team                                     3'126
          93 Spruyt Ferre,B-Holsbeek                            SMTI       56.     789  1'578
          94 Tas Kwinten,B-Oostende                             SMTI       68.     774  1'548
  42. GB Racingteam                                        2'808
         362 Klenk Marcel,D-Berglen                             SMT20      28.     721  1'442
         364 Knechtel Thomas,D-Großbettlingen                   SMT20      38.     683  1'366
  43. EmmenSkaters Hyper                                   2'776
         355 Wichtermann Philipp,Hindelbank                     SMT20      31.     709  1'418
         351 Althaus Daniel,Konolfingen                         SMT30      41.     679  1'358
  44. Luigino USA                                          2'000
         212 Mantia Joey,USA-USA                                SMTI        1.   1'000  2'000
  45. Citius Skate Team                                    1'716
         202 Cuncu Elio,I-Italy                                 SMTI       21.     858  1'716

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.