Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Zug (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FW20         2. Albisser Sandra                     1978 Cham                          42.28,27      0.00,14  (4223)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       138. Alessandri Markus                   1960 Baar                        1:44.16,98     30.55,02  (3071)   ¦    49.46  143.¦   54.30  142.¦
FW20        15. Amrein Sarah                        1979 Menzingen                     48.03,08      5.34,95  (3077)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        88. Baumann Martina                     1973 Cham                        1:05.37,26     23.13,09  (4105)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       144. Beck Rolf                           1961 Steinhausen                 1:45.27,17     32.05,21  (3103)   ¦    49.21  142.¦   56.05  147.¦
FM20        53. Bergamin Roman                      1983 Cham                          51.27,25     12.41,77  (4364)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        23. Berlinger Ivo                       1973 Baar                          43.25,82      4.39,78  (3109)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        35. Besmer Veronika                     1961 Hünenberg                     51.44,63     10.08,97  (3112)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       146. Biedermann Egon                     1958 Neuheim                       55.56,18     17.11,07  (3114)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       51. Biermann Colin                      1997 Unterägeri                     7.04,76      3.09,71  (4188)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       45. Biermann Géraldine                  1999 Unterägeri                     8.11,29      4.15,70  (4185)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       55. Biermann Olivia                     2002 Unterägeri                    15.58,74     12.03,15  (4184)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30       103. Biermann Rolf                       1970 Unterägeri                    56.39,32     17.53,28  (4187)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       46. Biermann Severine                   2001 Unterägeri                     8.14,37      4.18,78  (4186)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50         8. Bisig Peter                         1957 Steinhausen                 1:19.57,72      6.33,91  (3122)   ¦    38.52    9.¦   41.04    5.¦
FW30        13. Bissig Sonja                        1975 Zug                           45.59,32      3.35,15  (4610)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30       102. Bühlmann Erich                      1970 Cham                        1:57.19,22     43.56,24  (4125)   ¦    56.52  106.¦ 1:00.27  100.¦
SM40       154. Diethelm Jan                        1966 Baar                        1:56.41,90     43.19,94  (3204)   ¦    56.47  158.¦   59.54  153.¦
FM40       162. Dobler Peter                        1965 Rotkreuz                      59.39,78     20.54,67  (3209)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30       104. Elsener Markus                      1969 Rotkreuz                      56.59,83     18.13,79  (3232)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        76. Erculiani Marco                     1972 Hünenberg                     49.14,50     10.28,46  (3237)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30        2. Evans Simone, Hünenberg             1976 Speed Skater Zug              39.52,14      0.00,21  (1382)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        60. Feld Michael                        1973 Steinhausen                 1:29.34,84     16.11,86  (3247)   ¦    43.03   50.¦   46.31   60.¦
FM50       108. Frischknecht Jürg                   1955 Unterägeri                    58.28,08     17.03,47  (3268)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        19. Fuchs Cyrill                        1965 Rotkreuz                      42.13,90      3.28,79  (3269)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       20. Fuchs Joël                          1996 Rotkreuz                       4.51,63      0.56,58  (3271)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       45. Fuchs Yannik                        1998 Rotkreuz                       6.22,95      2.27,90  (3275)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        17. Fürst Kurt                          1957 Hünenberg                     44.29,99      3.05,38  (3277)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       48. Graf Dominique                      1997 Steinhausen                    8.21,64      4.26,05  (3315)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       50. Graf Saskia                         2000 Steinhausen                    8.36,52      4.40,93  (3317)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        76. Gretener Guido                      1953 Cham                        1:42.54,11     29.30,30  (4682)   ¦    45.54   60.¦   56.59   81.¦
KidsB       19. Grob Oliver                         1996 Steinhausen                    4.47,66      0.52,61  (3319)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        14. Gruber Walter                       1949 Walchwil                    1:23.25,93     10.02,12  (3326)   ¦    40.41   19.¦   42.44   14.¦
KidsB       16. Grünenfelder Marco                  1996 Baar                           4.40,87      0.45,82  (3327)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       27. Grünenfelder Tobias                 1998 Baar                           5.13,30      1.18,25  (3328)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       11. Güntert Jasmin, Alosen              1999 Juka Kids Girls                4.53,26      0.57,67  (3042)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG        6. Güntert Vera, Alosen                1997 Juka Linthline                 4.22,54      0.26,95  (3043)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        33. Hausheer Marcel                     1973 Steinhausen                   44.38,75      5.52,71  (3354)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        86. Heierli Hanspeter                   1956 Rotkreuz                      51.31,34     10.06,73  (3359)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        18. Henggeler Monika                    1975 Oberägeri                     47.09,32      4.45,15  (3363)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       104. Hofstetter Meinrad                  1923 Baar                          58.00,59     16.35,98  (3383)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        22. Hofstetter Peter                    1953 Hünenberg                   1:24.39,09     11.15,28  (3384)   ¦    40.39   18.¦   43.59   21.¦
SMT45       13. Holdener Peter, Zug                 1959 Speed Skater Zug B          1:27.36,05     16.10,79   (452)   ¦    42.50   12.¦   44.45   13.¦
FW40        12. Huber Simone                        1960 Zug                           46.18,14      4.42,48  (3393)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40         3. Hübscher Guido                      1967 Oberwil b. Zug                38.46,52      0.01,41  (3394)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       119. Iten Res                            1947 Unterägeri                  1:27.19,35     45.54,74  (3413)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        59. Jaggi Beat                          1966 Zug                           46.34,00      7.48,89  (3415)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       17. Jenni Kurt, Cham                    1964 Parmino Racing Team           40.15,57      4.33,23   (803)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        97. Kasper Beat                         1970 Baar                          54.39,80     15.53,76  (4181)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45       11. Keiser Stefan, Cham                 1962 Speed Skater Zug B          1:27.33,58     16.08,32   (453)   ¦    42.50   10.¦   44.43   12.¦
SW30        18. Klaes Kerstin                       1977 Zug                         1:34.58,34     15.39,58  (3454)   ¦    47.00   24.¦   47.57   17.¦
FW20        51. Krähenbühl Franziska                1984 Zug                           56.30,07     14.01,94  (4657)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       111. Krähenbühl Urs                      1946 Zug                         1:03.50,93     22.26,32  (4658)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50       DNF  Kummer Dieter                       1944 Walchwil                    1:03.24,10    Durchlauf  (3475)   ¦  1:03.24   89.¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        40. Kuprecht Karolina                   1972 Zug                           50.33,37      8.09,20  (4377)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        57. Kuster Beatrix                      1966 Cham                        1:14.49,79     33.14,13  (4370)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       39. Kuster Jessica                      1999 Cham                           7.25,73      3.30,14  (4368)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       124. Kuster Marcel                       1963 Cham                          51.25,00     12.39,89  (4369)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          23. Kuster Yasmin                       1995 Cham                        1:14.40,02     33.49,90  (4367)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        79. Leutwyler Erich                     1967 Zug                         1:27.38,90     14.16,94  (4359)   ¦    43.06   84.¦   44.32   66.¦
FW40         9. Meier Klara                         1966 Oberägeri                     45.31,82      3.56,16  (3546)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        15. Merkofer Gaby                       1968 Edlibach                    1:33.01,63     13.42,87  (4276)   ¦    45.46   16.¦   47.14   13.¦
FW30        49. Müller Claudia                      1974 Steinhausen                   51.16,37      8.52,20  (4104)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        40. Müller Stefan                       1967 Steinhausen                 1:21.47,93      8.25,97  (3588)   ¦    40.00   47.¦   41.47   36.¦
FM50        90. Naegelin Armin                      1954 Hünenberg                     52.25,10     11.00,49  (3597)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45       10. Nussbaumer Hanspeter, Baar          1962 Speed Skater Zug B          1:27.30,69     16.05,43   (454)   ¦    42.50    9.¦   44.40   10.¦
SM30        29. Nyikos Matthias                     1975 Zug                         1:23.26,59     10.03,61  (4020)   ¦    40.41   34.¦   42.44   32.¦
SW40        11. Odermatt Doris                      1961 Oberägeri                   1:33.24,28     15.25,29  (3624)   ¦    46.11   12.¦   47.12   10.¦
SM40       110. Odermatt Guido                      1959 Oberägeri                   1:33.24,55     20.02,59  (3625)   ¦    46.11  129.¦   47.12   94.¦
SM30        77. Rau Sacha                           1972 Zug                         1:34.58,30     21.35,32  (3663)   ¦    47.00   87.¦   47.57   67.¦
FM30        69. Regli Adrian                        1970 Cham                          48.34,53      9.48,49  (3664)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        41. Robbi Rudolf                        1952 Unterägeri                  1:29.25,46     16.01,65  (4028)   ¦    41.07   28.¦   48.18   51.¦
KidsB       32. Rogenmoser Ronny, Oberägeri         2001 Juka Kids Boy                  5.23,56      1.28,51  (3039)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       15. Rogenmoser Ryan                     1999 Oberägeri                      4.40,63      0.45,58  (3040)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       33. Ruckstuhl Christian, Cham           1970 Speed Skater Zug B          1:18.00,11     16.37,45   (455)   ¦    38.04   36.¦   39.55   31.¦
FW40        45. Schaffo Karin, Hünenberg            1961 speedskaters zug              58.29,00     16.53,34  (4624)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          10. Schaffo Michelle                    1993 Hünenberg                     48.51,14      8.01,02  (3707)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30       108. Schnider Bruno                      1968 Hagendorn                   1:00.07,45     21.21,41  (3743)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        20. Schwyter Etienne                    1982 Buonas                        43.24,82      4.39,34  (3758)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        80. Sidler Bruno                        1969 Baar                        1:36.58,35     23.35,37  (4686)   ¦    46.34   85.¦   50.24   82.¦
FM40       126. Simmen Rolf                         1960 Buonas                        51.32,39     12.47,28  (4699)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        73. Staub Hans                          1958 Steinhausen                 1:26.07,66     12.45,70  (3789)   ¦    41.00   77.¦   45.07   75.¦
JMTS         7. Stirnimann Jomar, Cham              1993 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.11,19      0.02,73   (852)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       38. Stocker Jasmin, Baar                1998 Juka Linthline                 7.04,75      3.09,16  (3799)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        25. Strupp Marion                       1965 Rotkreuz                      50.10,66      8.35,00  (3808)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        32. Stuber Alex                         1973 Rotkreuz                    1:23.27,57     10.04,59  (3809)   ¦    40.43   36.¦   42.44   30.¦
FM40       144. Studer Ivo                          1961 Steinhausen                   54.40,85     15.55,74  (4666)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        72. Suter Marlène                       1975 Zug                           57.21,46     14.57,29  (3815)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30       105. Thumiger Thomas                     1969 Rotkreuz                      57.00,84     18.14,80  (4675)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        44. Troxler Christian                   1984 Cham                          49.05,89     10.20,41  (4363)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        61. Truttmann Anita                     1978 Zug                         1:05.41,52     23.13,39  (3831)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        99. Tschopp Thomas                      1957 Baar                          56.21,96     14.57,35  (4170)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        75. Twerenbold Claudia                  1973 Hagendorn                     57.52,39     15.28,22  (4048)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        92. Waagthaler Thomas                   1971 Baar                        1:43.20,92     29.57,94  (3855)   ¦    46.24   83.¦   56.56   98.¦
FW30        58. Weber Christine                     1971 Cham                          52.33,86     10.09,69  (3870)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        33. Weber Philipp                       1974 Cham                        1:23.28,41     10.05,43  (3874)   ¦    40.43   38.¦   42.44   31.¦
FM40       106. Wyss Richard                        1959 Hagendorn                     49.06,01     10.20,90  (4208)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS         6. Zimmermann Michael, Steinhausen     1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.10,56      0.02,10   (854)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.