Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Schwyz (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FW20        55. Ammann Corinne                      1988 Küssnacht am Rigi             58.32,54     16.04,41  (3075)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20        8. Auf der Maur Ariane, Willerzell     1990 Micro Intersport Fitness      39.48,68      0.01,35  (1351)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWTI        42. Auf der Maur Marina, Willerzell     1987 Micro Intersport Internat   1:21.40,09      6.07,72  (1091)   ¦    38.49   38.¦   42.50   41.¦
FM50         3. Auf der Maur Paul                   1956 Willerzell                    41.26,80      0.02,19  (3936)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS         3. Auf der Maur Ramona, Willerzell     1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     40.57,52      1.47,67  (1501)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        58. Baggenstos Armin                    1959 Gersau                        46.27,32      7.42,21  (3090)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        17. Baggenstoss Roli                    1968 Brunnen                     1:18.30,54      5.07,56  (4378)   ¦    38.43   17.¦   39.46   17.¦
FMT45        1. Bär Roger, Pfäffikon SZ             1961 Juka Fitness Men              38.15,47        -----   (781)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       41. Baur Marco, Schübelbach             1979 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:22.29,04     21.11,43   (341)   ¦    40.17   43.¦   42.11   40.¦
FM20        59. Bucher Jürg                         1982 Schwyz                        55.38,08     16.52,60  (3150)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30        9. Bürgler Luzia, Ibach                1976 Speed Skater Zug              43.37,80      3.45,87  (1381)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        34. Caminada Lea                        1974 Merlischachen               1:41.31,65     22.12,89  (4674)   ¦    48.46   33.¦   52.44   35.¦
SM20        27. Carisch Flurin                      1984 Lachen SZ                   1:32.54,45     19.31,61  (3178)   ¦    43.48   29.¦   49.06   31.¦
FW30        44. Cossalter-Kälin Anita               1977 Gross                         50.42,91      8.18,74  (3192)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30        3. Diethelm Johnny, Galgenen           1967 Juka Speed Team             1:06.53,31      5.30,65   (532)   ¦    29.57    3.¦   36.55   11.¦
FWT20        5. Dobler Michelle, Galgenen           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      39.47,94      0.00,61  (1352)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        56. Emmenegger Claudia                  1973 Küssnacht am Rigi             51.49,27      9.25,10  (3233)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        63. Fischer Linus                       1978 Brunnen                       58.19,81     19.34,33  (3254)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        32. Frauchiger Marcel                   1957 Altendorf                     46.15,21      4.50,60  (4313)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45      DNF  Geiger Günther, Goldau              1959 Speed Skater Zug B            48.27,62    Durchlauf   (451)   ¦    48.27   16.¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        21. Hasenohr Fritz, Altendorf           1941 Juka-Linthline                45.05,18      3.40,57  (4309)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        73. Iten Christian, Altendorf           1985 Micro Intersport Internat   1:10.56,51      9.40,58   (153)   ¦    30.00   72.¦   40.55   83.¦
SMTI        66. Iten Nicolas, Oberarth              1984 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:02.08,03      0.52,10    (13)   ¦    29.50   26.¦   32.17   66.¦
FW40        48. Kaufmann Monika                     1966 Schindellegi                1:00.10,13     18.34,47  (4691)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        10. Kaufmann Roland, Schindellegi       1961 Juko-Linthline              1:15.38,96      2.17,00  (4690)   ¦    36.08    4.¦   39.30   10.¦
SMT20        3. Küng Adrian, Arth                   1984 Juka Speed Team             1:01.18,12      0.00,51   (533)   ¦    29.54    5.¦   31.23    1.¦
FW30        60. Matter Cornelia                     1975 Küssnacht am Rigi             53.49,33     11.25,16  (3536)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        75. Mccalla Fred                        1973 Schwyz                        48.55,89     10.09,85  (3542)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        67. Michel Alfred                       1958 Schwyz                      1:25.45,50     12.23,54  (4012)   ¦    38.53   33.¦   46.51   91.¦
KidsB       21. Michel Maurus                       1998 Schwyz                         5.04,26      1.09,21  (4013)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        66. Ming Michaela                       1987 Ibach                       1:17.49,10     35.20,97  (3564)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV        13. Niederöst Silvan                    1972 Küssnacht am Rigi             54.16,93      8.10,43  (3022)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        84. Petrillo Sandro                     1972 Immensee                    1:37.34,98     24.12,00  (3639)   ¦    46.18   81.¦   51.16   84.¦
FM50        88. Pfister Hugo                        1956 Tuggen                        51.36,24     10.11,63  (4348)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        60. Pfister Ivo                         1949 Buttikon SZ                   48.18,46      6.53,85  (3642)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        50. Pfyl Marco                          1974 Küssnacht am Rigi             46.54,42      8.08,38  (3644)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45        5. Roth Christian, Einsiedeln          1961 IDEEspeed Team                38.18,62      0.03,15   (654)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS         8. Ruoss Lars, Buttikon SZ             1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     39.12,24      0.03,78   (875)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       27. Ruoss Valentin, Schübelbach         1962 Juka Fitness Men              46.48,18      8.32,71   (785)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS         1. Schalch Janick, Buttikon SZ         1991 iSX Fila Future Team          39.08,46        -----  (2030)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        85. Sutter Barbara                      1976 Brunnen                     1:01.47,36     19.23,19  (3816)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        68. Sutter Benjamin                     1982 Brunnen                     1:17.47,61     39.02,13  (3817)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        41. Uhr Alois                           1957 Bennau                        46.40,97      5.16,36  (3834)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM           2. Uhr Ivan                            1991 Bennau                        38.46,01      0.12,34  (4236)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       23. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:11.27,73     10.10,12   (515)   ¦    35.15   28.¦   36.12   16.¦
SM50        77. Weiss Anton                         1944 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:45.21,54     31.57,73  (3881)   ¦    49.48   76.¦   55.32   79.¦
FM40       157. Wieser Georg                        1962 Küssnacht am Rigi             58.33,34     19.48,23  (3895)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        19. Zihlmann Daniel                     1977 Lauerz                      1:18.32,80      5.09,82  (4063)   ¦    38.51   22.¦   39.41   14.¦
FunV        14. Zurgilgen Isabella                  1971 Küssnacht am Rigi             54.17,12      8.10,62  (3027)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.