Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FMT30       27. Ackermann Rolf, Selzach             1973 Mittelland by Matter          42.15,10      6.32,76   (741)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20       20. Acklin Janine, Solothurn            1978 IT Limmattal                  52.41,58     12.54,25  (1341)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       28. Alfaro Gonzalo, Lostorf             1973 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     42.15,13      6.32,79   (711)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40         8. Bäni Matthias                       1967 Solothurn                     41.05,31      2.20,20  (3096)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        41. Bärlocher Charles                   1963 Oberbuchsiten                 44.40,03      5.54,92  (4336)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       41. Bärlocher Lars                      1997 Oberbuchsiten                  5.56,47      2.01,42  (4335)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20       16. Bieli Petra, Aedermannsdorf         1986 Mittelland by Matter          43.37,75      3.50,42  (1361)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20       19. Bisig Cristina, Zuchwil             1988 Inlineteam Heinigersport      50.05,41     10.18,08  (1332)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       11. Bisig Ruedi, Zuchwil                1958 Mittelland by Matter          40.19,53      2.04,06   (742)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       15. Blaser Virginia, Derendingen        1999 World Inlinecenter Kids        5.09,49      1.13,90  (3035)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30        9. Bloch Peter, Derendingen            1971 Mittelland by Matter          39.26,75      3.44,41   (743)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        16. Bucher Daniel                       1981 Langendorf                    43.09,12      4.23,64  (3955)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        57. Bürgi Heinz                         1952 Schönenwerd                   48.00,37      6.35,76  (3163)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        34. Christen Markus                     1965 Biezwil                       43.58,62      5.13,51  (3185)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       118. Christen Thomas                     1966 Lostorf                     1:34.34,40     21.12,44  (3186)   ¦    44.36  113.¦   49.58  121.¦
FMT45       12. Ehrsam Jakob, Balsthal              1957 Mittelland by Matter          40.20,05      2.04,58  (2008)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        97. Fischer Christian                   1970 Neuendorf                   1:48.34,13     35.11,15  (3252)   ¦    53.09   99.¦   55.24   93.¦
FM30        73. Fischer Stefan                      1968 Solothurn                     48.49,34     10.03,30  (3256)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       26. Fleischmann Svenja, Derendingen     1997 World Inlinecenter Kids        5.37,89      1.42,30  (3032)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        35. Freyenmuth Monika                   1968 Erlinsbach SO               1:44.06,45     24.47,69  (3265)   ¦    51.35   37.¦   52.30   34.¦
KidsB        6. Friedli Joel, Derendingen           1997 Inline Team Limmattal          4.21,16      0.26,11  (3266)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS         5. Friedli Yannick, Derendingen        1994 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     39.10,52      0.02,06   (871)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       18. Fürst Walter, Breitenbach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     40.15,71      4.33,37   (762)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        12. Glauser Werner                      1946 Aeschi SO                     43.54,37      2.29,76  (3979)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       26. Gugger Ruedi, Trimbach              1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     44.37,77      6.22,30   (722)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS        11. Gyr Fabian, Zuchwil                 1994 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     41.14,44      2.05,98   (872)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG        4. Gyr Tatjana, Zuchwil                1997 Athleticum Rollerblade         4.00,46      0.04,87  (3338)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        76. Hächler Doris, Lostorf              1968 Feusi-Team                    58.07,72     15.43,55  (4604)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        17. Hartmann Andreas                    1969 Oberdorf SO                   43.05,86      4.19,82  (3981)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       33. Herzog Christian, Zuchwil           1968 Mittelland by Matter          44.13,57      8.31,23   (744)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       40. Hochstrasser Urs, Neuendorf         1984 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     42.23,75      7.12,60   (632)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        98. Hofmeier Andreas                    1970 St. Pantaleon               1:50.26,64     37.03,66  (3382)   ¦    53.45  100.¦   56.41   96.¦
FM50       106. Hoekstra Hendrik                    1946 Bettlach                      58.03,36     16.38,75  (4681)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45        3. Infanger Adelrich, Feldbrunnen      1958 RED Devil Hyper Team          38.15,86      0.00,39   (752)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       36. Infanger Benjamin, Solothurn        1988 RED Devil Hyper Team          40.22,78      5.11,63   (753)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20        3. Iseli Cornelia, Derendingen         1989 Micro Intersport Fitness      39.47,43      0.00,10  (1354)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       11. Kaiser Livio, Biberist              1990 Certina HotWheels             35.38,65      0.27,50   (643)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW50         5. Kaiser Maria-Theresia               1952 Biberist                      50.23,88      2.42,07  (3429)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45        7. Käppeli Alfred, Hägendorf           1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     39.27,67      1.12,20   (723)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG        8. Käppeli Michèle, Hägendorf          1997 World Inlinecenter Kids        4.32,08      0.36,49  (3036)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS        14. Käppeli Philip, Hägendorf           1994 World Inlinecenter Bont       43.08,54      4.00,08  (2020)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        85. Kipfer Anton                        1963 Brittern                      48.05,09      9.19,98  (3452)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       122. Kocher Robert                       1964 Balsthal                      51.09,12     12.24,01  (3462)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       151. Kohler Manfred                      1964 Biberist                      56.28,09     17.42,98  (3464)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       30. Leuppi Matthias, Obergösgen         1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     39.28,05      4.16,90   (712)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        37. Manigley Georges                    1945 Lostorf                     1:29.13,79     15.49,98  (3529)   ¦    43.06   40.¦   46.06   35.¦
FM40       107. Meienberger Pius                    1959 Olten                         49.12,49     10.27,38  (3544)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       28. Meier Silvan                        1997 Gretzenbach                    5.15,73      1.20,68  (4310)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       164. Mesmer Urs                          1958 Gempen                      1:00.04,07     21.18,96  (4011)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        44. Mohr Regine                         1965 Gempen                        57.39,28     16.03,62  (4015)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        55. Müller Beat                         1965 Lostorf                       46.14,86      7.29,75  (3576)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        34. Müller Rudolf                       1953 Egerkingen                  1:28.32,62     15.08,81  (4327)   ¦    43.03   38.¦   45.29   33.¦
FWT20       14. Nydegger Manuela, Zuchwil           1980 Powerslide World Inlinece     43.35,66      3.48,33  (1312)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30       13. Peyer Jacqueline, Zuchwil           1964 Mittelland by Matter          45.44,05      5.52,12  (1364)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        34. Rene Gautschi                       1987 Niedergösgen                  47.04,03      8.18,55  (4027)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       148. Rothenbühler Urs                    1964 Küttigkofen                   55.59,09     17.13,98  (3689)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       11. Ruegge Tomas, Zuchwil               1984 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:10.56,77      9.39,16   (513)   ¦    34.33   16.¦   36.23   17.¦
FW20        36. Salzmann Sarah                      1982 Neuendorf                     51.57,93      9.29,80  (4144)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        35. Sansonnens Sandra                   1979 Kappel SO                     51.55,84      9.27,71  (4102)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          29. Schär Ian                           1994 Biberist                      53.50,15     15.16,48  (4273)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM           7. Schär Nick                          1992 Biberist                      42.59,39      4.25,72  (4272)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       30. Schär Thomas, Solothurn             1969 RED Devil Hyper Team          42.15,38      6.33,04   (755)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       32. Schlup Reto, Bettlach               1968 Mittelland by Matter        1:17.59,97     16.37,31  (2031)   ¦    38.03   30.¦   39.56   34.¦
SMT30       26. Schmidlin Roman, Büsserach          1971 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:17.58,94     16.36,28   (483)   ¦    38.05   41.¦   39.53   24.¦
SM40       145. Schneider Urs                       1959 Erschwil                    1:45.42,97     32.21,01  (4660)   ¦    47.18  137.¦   58.24  150.¦
SM30        76. Schnieper Stefan                    1969 Dornach                     1:34.08,75     20.45,77  (3744)   ¦    46.16   80.¦   47.52   65.¦
SM30         4. Schranz Theo                        1971 Neuendorf                   1:13.23,48      0.00,50  (3747)   ¦    36.12    7.¦   37.10    6.¦
FM50        49. Sommer Beat                         1957 Oekingen                      47.12,99      5.48,38  (3774)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        78. Sommerhalder Robert                 1951 Obergösgen                  1:45.37,11     32.13,30  (3777)   ¦    51.14   78.¦   54.22   75.¦
FMT20        2. Sterki Tobias, Zuchwil              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     35.11,94      0.00,79   (605)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       25. Strähl Heini, Derendingen           1954 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     44.08,58      5.53,11   (724)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       25. Strähl Marco, Derendingen           1988 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     38.22,59      3.11,44   (714)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        29. Urech Heinrich                      1964 Oberbuchsiten                 43.25,03      4.39,92  (3835)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        44. von Allmen Konrad                   1969 Olten                       1:27.28,92     14.05,94  (4049)   ¦    43.03   51.¦   44.25   41.¦
SM20        14. von Arb Niklaus                     1981 Neuendorf                   1:21.12,17      7.49,33  (4227)   ¦    39.45   15.¦   41.26   13.¦
SM50         5. von Arx Peter                       1945 Däniken SO                  1:17.57,26      4.33,45  (3847)   ¦    36.17    5.¦   41.39   10.¦
FM40       132. von Bergen Mark                     1965 Brügglen                      53.25,13     14.40,02  (4212)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG        9. von Burg Jana, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        4.34,11      0.38,52  (3030)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS         9. von Burg Rina, Selzach              1993 World Inlinecenter Junior     43.45,97      4.36,12  (1524)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30        3. Weissenberger Bernd, Olten          1969 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     38.16,11      2.33,77   (715)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        16. Widmer Severin, Obergösgen          1988 iXS Fila                    1:01.17,13      0.01,20   (115)   ¦    29.49   14.¦   31.27   48.¦
KidsG       31. Zeller Julia, Selzach               2000 World Inlinecenter Kids        5.59,92      2.04,33  (3034)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45       15. Zeller Manfred, Selzach             1962 Mittelland by Matter        1:32.52,26     21.27,00  (2034)   ¦    43.52   15.¦   49.00   15.¦
KidsB       23. Zeller Michel, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        5.07,43      1.12,38  (3037)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS        18. Zeller Reto, Selzach                1995 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.29,65      7.21,19  (2035)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV        22. Ziswiler Angie                      1992 Bellach                     1:03.11,05     17.04,55  (3006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV        12. Ziswiler Robin                      1994 Bellach                       54.02,63      7.56,13  (3007)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       110. Zwahlen Beat                        1962 Zuchwil                       49.48,18     11.03,07  (3933)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.