Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Nidwalden (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM40        81. Abry Thomas                         1962 Stans                         47.48,53      9.03,42  (3055)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20        4. Achermann Michi, Stans              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     35.33,32      0.22,17   (601)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        52. Brunner Marcel                      1969 Ennetbürgen                   47.01,13      8.15,09  (3144)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        38. Gander Christoph                    1973 Beckenried                  1:23.39,67     10.16,69  (3284)   ¦    39.59   31.¦   43.39   37.¦
FW30        20. Gyr Isabel                          1971 Hergiswil NW                  47.15,25      4.51,08  (3337)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        36. Haase Simon                         1972 Stansstad                     45.45,09      6.59,05  (3980)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20        56. Hermann Erich                       1980 Stans                         51.39,95     12.54,47  (3367)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        47. Hess Priska                         1983 Stans                         56.07,33     13.39,20  (3372)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FunV        16. Huber Guido, Hergiswil NW           1962 Athleticum-Rollerblade        54.20,50      8.14,00  (4217)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        35. Jann Peter                          1964 Buochs                        44.03,65      5.18,54  (4390)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       40. Kaiser Lars                         1997 Hergiswil NW                   5.45,22      1.50,17  (3428)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       50. Kaiser Nils                         1999 Hergiswil NW                   7.00,43      3.05,38  (3430)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       30. Käslin Dario Robin                  1997 Beckenried                     5.16,19      1.21,14  (4177)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       26. Marti Sven, Buochs                  1984 World Inlinecenter Bont       38.27,94      3.16,79   (673)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        13. Marti Willi                         1955 Buochs                      1:22.00,17      8.36,36  (3533)   ¦    39.52   11.¦   42.07   12.¦
SM30         9. Minder Raymond                      1976 Hergiswil NW                1:15.41,30      2.18,32  (4014)   ¦    36.08    1.¦   39.33   11.¦
FMT20       12. Niederberger Beat, Oberdorf NW      1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     35.38,77      0.27,62   (602)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        37. Oberli Roland                       1960 Emmetten                      44.20,69      5.35,58  (3623)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        59. Odermatt Patric                     1973 Büren NW                      48.09,97      9.23,93  (4608)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30       DNF  Reinhart André                      1975 Ennetbürgen                 1:01.58,70    Durchlauf  (4650)   ¦  1:01.58  108.¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       DNF  Rumsch Jojo                         1967 Buochs                      1:01.58,71    Durchlauf  (4649)   ¦  1:01.58  160.¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       49. Ruperti Jacqueline                  1998 Hergiswil NW                   8.25,78      4.30,19  (3696)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       17. Ruperti Tiffany                     1997 Hergiswil NW                   5.14,98      1.19,39  (3697)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        96. Schweizer René                      1941 Buochs                        55.25,04     14.00,43  (3756)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        40. Sidler Marcel                       1968 Hergiswil NW                1:26.03,76     12.40,78  (4643)   ¦    40.55   42.¦   45.08   45.¦
SMTI        34. Singenberger Alex, Emmetten         1985 iXS Fila                    1:01.17,73      0.01,80   (114)   ¦    29.52   38.¦   31.25   31.¦
SM30        96. Vetterli Beat                       1975 Dallenwil                   1:44.58,45     31.35,47  (3840)   ¦    48.37   91.¦   56.20   95.¦
SW50         3. Walther Erika                       1955 Ennetmoos                   1:48.29,71     14.00,05  (3867)   ¦    54.22    3.¦   54.06    3.¦
SWTI        32. Widmer Karin, Oberdorf NW           1986 Micro Intersport Internat   1:15.37,50      0.05,13  (1094)   ¦    36.27   31.¦   39.10   31.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.