Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Graubünden (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM40        70. Aebli Martin                        1962 Pontresina                    47.02,14      8.17,03  (3062)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        81. Altermatt Willy                     1937 Chur                          50.50,80      9.26,19  (3073)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        94. Badrutt Gian Duri                   1942 Celerina/Schlarigna           54.41,07     13.16,46  (3088)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        71. Balz Martin                         1973 Samedan                     1:33.25,67     20.02,69  (3092)   ¦    46.04   76.¦   47.20   63.¦
SW30         5. Bürger Michaela                     1976 Lantsch/Lenz                1:26.04,32      6.45,56  (3161)   ¦    40.57    6.¦   45.06    6.¦
FW30        66. Caplazi Bettina                     1970 Chur                          56.24,63     14.00,46  (3175)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        63. Casty Emil                          1951 Zuoz                        1:36.49,21     23.25,40  (3179)   ¦    46.05   66.¦   50.43   66.¦
FM30         5. Clavadetscher Roger                 1971 Maienfeld                     41.11,39      2.25,35  (3188)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        22. Cristelotti Dölf                    1969 St. Moritz                    43.23,02      4.36,98  (3193)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       135. Galliard Markus                     1965 Trimmis                     1:40.39,43     27.17,47  (3282)   ¦    46.21  133.¦   54.17  141.¦
SM20        40. Giacometti Andrea                   1989 Maloja                      1:39.31,84     26.09,00  (3303)   ¦    40.46   20.¦   58.45   51.¦
SM40       141. Giacometti Bruno                    1961 Maloja                      1:44.40,69     31.18,73  (3304)   ¦    51.43  150.¦   52.56  134.¦
SM20        44. Groll Johannes                      1984 Trimmis                     1:45.14,32     31.51,48  (3321)   ¦    51.39   47.¦   53.35   41.¦
SMT30        1. Hänggi Martin, Davos Frauenkirch    1968 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:01.22,66        -----   (442)   ¦    29.55    1.¦   31.27    2.¦
FWT20        4. Heim Flurina, Samedan               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.47,52      0.00,19  (1301)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS         6. Heim Ronja, Samedan                 1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     41.19,23      2.09,38  (2108)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        12. Hemmi Patrizia                      1978 Chur                          47.06,03      4.37,90  (3362)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM           4. Holinger Fadri                      1993 St. Moritz                    40.55,59      2.21,92  (4353)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        89. Holinger Peider                     1959 St. Moritz                  1:28.58,00     15.36,04  (4355)   ¦    43.18   93.¦   45.39   87.¦
FW20        16. Honegger Nelly                      1985 Laax GR                       48.05,68      5.37,55  (3390)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        84. Janutin Christian                   1966 Landquart                   1:28.42,90     15.20,94  (4398)   ¦    43.15   89.¦   45.27   81.¦
KidsB       44. Janutin Fadri                       2000 Landquart                      6.09,81      2.14,76  (4601)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       18. Janutin Flurina                     1997 Landquart                      5.15,50      1.19,91  (4400)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       108. Jenny Hansjürg                      1961 S-chanf                       49.20,40     10.35,29  (3423)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       29. Käch Christoph, Davos Dorf          1984 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:17.54,68     16.37,07   (443)   ¦    38.03   32.¦   39.51   29.¦
FMT45       18. Lauener Stefan, Celerina/Schlarigna 1962 Mittelland by Matter          40.32,40      2.16,93  (2025)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        28. Lingenhag Reto                      1979 St. Moritz                  1:33.12,05     19.49,21  (3508)   ¦    45.08   32.¦   48.03   29.¦
SM50        80. Malär Hans                          1943 Trimmis                     1:48.17,39     34.53,58  (3527)   ¦    54.02   83.¦   54.15   74.¦
FW20        41. Marina Testorelli                   1989 Pontresina                    54.29,52     12.01,39  (3532)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        63. Morgenthaler Claudia                1971 Chur                          55.45,18     13.21,01  (3566)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        45. Niggli Guido                        1967 Fideris                     1:23.30,27     10.08,31  (3615)   ¦    40.46   62.¦   42.43   42.¦
SM30        34. Niggli Werner                       1969 Klosters                    1:23.29,90     10.06,92  (3616)   ¦    40.42   35.¦   42.47   34.¦
FM30         3. Ott Achim                           1972 Zizers                        38.47,52      0.01,48  (3630)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        54. Reichmuth Stefan                    1974 Trimmis                     1:29.14,50     15.51,52  (3665)   ¦    43.19   57.¦   45.55   57.¦
FM50       116. Roffler Leonhard                    1927 Fanas                       1:07.33,18     26.08,57  (3679)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       15. Schudel Damian, Scuol               1979 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:11.23,93     10.06,32   (444)   ¦    35.12   19.¦   36.11   12.¦
SM50        18. Schudel Peter                       1954 Scuol                       1:23.41,52     10.17,71  (4659)   ¦    40.52   24.¦   42.48   16.¦
FM30        43. Sturzenegger Andreas                1974 Maienfeld                     46.13,10      7.27,06  (4644)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.