Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Basel-Landschaft (Schweiz)

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM20        23. Arnold Benno                        1978 Birsfelden                    43.55,86      5.10,38  (4672)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        41. Asprion Sabine                      1970 Laufen                      1:54.28,51     35.09,75  (3084)   ¦    55.58   41.¦   58.30   39.¦
SW20        22. Bernoulli Karin                     1980 Pratteln                    1:46.59,10     28.15,91  (3111)   ¦    50.15   22.¦   56.43   25.¦
SM40       123. Bodmer Markus                       1958 Sissach                     1:35.24,48     22.02,52  (3946)   ¦    44.16  109.¦   51.07  127.¦
FM30         6. Bossert Reto                        1971 Sissach                       41.23,14      2.37,10  (4307)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       139. Brianti Enrico                      1961 Pratteln                    1:44.23,66     31.01,70  (4656)   ¦    50.12  146.¦   54.10  139.¦
FW20        45. Brodbeck Yuko                       1981 Liestal                       55.28,07     12.59,94  (4204)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       11. Bruhin Fabian                       1997 Pfeffingen                     4.35,35      0.40,30  (3142)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        39. Bruhin Thomas                       1964 Pfeffingen                    44.31,49      5.46,38  (3143)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        57. Büchi Ruedi                         1960 Frenkendorf                   46.17,05      7.31,94  (3151)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20         5. Bühlmann Sabine                     1979 Birsfelden                    43.45,93      1.17,80  (3156)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       42. Buser Jana                          1999 Wittinsburg                    7.46,94      3.51,35  (3169)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        77. Buser Reto                          1972 Wittinsburg                   49.33,27     10.47,23  (3170)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50         3. Buser Rico                          1954 Buus                        1:17.42,25      4.18,44  (3958)   ¦    36.09    1.¦   41.32    9.¦
SMTI        42. Dalcher Simon, Pratteln             1984 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.18,51      0.02,58    (82)   ¦    29.55   59.¦   31.22    9.¦
JWTS        13. Dubler Laura, Augst BL              1991 World Inlinecenter Junior     46.27,32      7.17,47  (1522)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30         4. Fankhauser Ursula                   1976 Therwil                     1:25.57,76      6.39,00  (3243)   ¦    40.51    5.¦   45.06    5.¦
KidsB        5. Feer Benjamin, Bubendorf            1996 World Inlinecenter Kids        3.58,31      0.03,26  (3038)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       17. Feer Simon, Bubendorf               1990 K2/Empire Speed               35.39,96      0.28,81  (2009)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        96. Fiechter Thomas                     1964 Biel-Benken BL              1:30.31,02     17.09,06  (3969)   ¦    43.13   87.¦   47.17   98.¦
FW20        25. Flammer Michèle                     1978 Muttenz                       49.08,11      6.39,98  (3971)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       48. Flubacher Luca                      1999 Birsfelden                     6.55,58      3.00,53  (4221)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        11. Furler Victor                       1943 Pratteln                      43.30,55      2.05,94  (3975)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        38. Fux Franz                           1949 Therwil                       46.27,59      5.02,98  (3278)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       35. Ganzmann Christoph, Münchenstein    1983 speed-inliner-basilisk        40.21,97      5.10,82  (2011)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        58. Gloor Alain, Bubendorf              1982 Power-play.nl               1:01.22,58      0.06,65   (102)   ¦    29.53   44.¦   31.28   58.¦
SM50        35. Gössi Georges                       1954 Gelterkinden                1:28.32,74     15.08,93  (3312)   ¦    42.59   36.¦   45.33   34.¦
SM30        70. Gössi Gilbert                       1972 Pratteln                    1:33.25,63     20.02,65  (3313)   ¦    44.26   69.¦   48.59   74.¦
JWTS        15. Greppi Anna, Frenkendorf            1994 World Inlinecenter Junior     46.28,23      7.18,38  (1523)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        70. Guye Yves                           1977 Allschwil                     48.38,71      9.52,67  (3336)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        20. Gysin Alexander                     1949 Aesch BL                      44.40,98      3.16,37  (3339)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT20       37. Hauswirth Björn, Binningen          1979 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     40.31,21      5.20,06   (763)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       21. Hueber Renato, Brislach             1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     40.18,05      4.35,71   (764)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        50. Jacot Chantal                       1974 Ettingen                      51.17,47      8.53,30  (4328)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM20         1. Juchli Daniel                       1985 Hölstein                      38.45,48        -----  (4232)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       101. Kossinna Jürgen                     1956 Reinach BL                    57.31,76     16.07,15  (3470)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        95. Krattiger Lukas                     1971 Sissach                     1:44.51,96     31.28,98  (3995)   ¦    51.37   97.¦   53.14   89.¦
FW30        24. Leoni Sandra                        1972 Ormalingen                    47.48,51      5.24,34  (4005)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       24. Lepors Steven                       1997 Bubendorf                      5.08,97      1.13,92  (4175)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       47. Leuzinger Selina                    1997 Läufelfingen                   8.20,60      4.25,01  (3504)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        50. Linggi Roland                       1961 Therwil                       45.39,99      6.54,88  (3509)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       35. Locher Fabian, Münchenstein         1978 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:17.59,62     16.42,01   (472)   ¦    38.05   39.¦   39.54   32.¦
SM50        66. Martin Philippe                     1957 Maisprach                   1:37.38,66     24.14,85  (4007)   ¦    46.20   67.¦   51.17   72.¦
SW50         2. Matzler Arja                        1956 Böckten                     1:36.55,29      2.25,63  (4645)   ¦    46.44    2.¦   50.11    2.¦
FWT20       15. Matzler Melanie, Böckten            1988 Mittelland by Matter          43.37,41      3.50,08  (1362)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       149. Müller Patrick                      1967 Allschwil                   1:47.26,45     34.04,49  (3585)   ¦    52.24  152.¦   55.02  145.¦
SM50        47. Müller Stephan                      1956 Therwil                     1:31.49,56     18.25,75  (3590)   ¦    44.24   52.¦   47.24   47.¦
FMT20        7. Oudhini Yannis, Pratteln            1990 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     35.34,14      0.22,99   (603)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        28. Pellet Björn                        1973 Ormalingen                  1:22.55,32      9.32,34  (4132)   ¦    38.56   26.¦   43.59   38.¦
FW20        21. Pflugi Esther                       1978 Ettingen                      48.49,41      6.21,28  (3643)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       27. Piperissa Valentina                 1997 Bubendorf                      5.42,53      1.46,94  (4174)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       63. Plattner Claude                     2000 Läufelfingen                   8.27,27      4.32,22  (4068)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        38. Ramseier Thomas                     1959 Pratteln                    1:21.28,18      8.06,22  (3662)   ¦    38.51   31.¦   42.36   39.¦
FM40        95. Rodel Gerard                        1967 Reinach BL                    48.19,71      9.34,60  (3678)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        91. Schäfer Markus                      1969 Pratteln                    1:43.00,81     29.37,83  (3704)   ¦    48.35   90.¦   54.25   92.¦
SM40        21. Schaffner Daniel                    1961 Diegten                     1:18.30,74      5.08,78  (3705)   ¦    38.48   24.¦   39.42   16.¦
JWTS        11. Schaffner Samira, Diegten           1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     45.49,85      6.40,00  (1503)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS        18. Schär Simone, Frenkendorf           1995 World Inlinecenter Junior     56.05,90     16.56,05  (2119)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       130. Schelbert Markus                    1963 Reinach BL                  1:37.28,21     24.06,25  (4308)   ¦    47.24  138.¦   50.03  122.¦
SM40       153. Schneider Rolf                      1959 Aesch BL                    1:55.55,21     42.33,25  (4661)   ¦    52.33  154.¦ 1:03.21  155.¦
FMT30       34. Schwerzmann Thomas, Augst BL        1963 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     44.14,25      8.31,91   (765)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        44. Simmen Erich                        1963 Känerkinden                 1:23.29,09     10.07,13  (3771)   ¦    40.44   59.¦   42.44   45.¦
SMT45      DNF  Somlo Georg, Birsfelden             1962 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     49.16,19    Durchlauf   (474)   ¦    49.16   17.¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       10. Stettler Jann, Binningen            1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:11.24,44     10.01,78   (484)   ¦    35.12    6.¦   36.11    9.¦
SM40       136. Stöcklin Rolf                       1959 Laufen                      1:41.47,69     28.25,73  (3803)   ¦    50.09  145.¦   51.38  129.¦
FM50       113. Stöhr Peter                         1954 Therwil                     1:04.48,02     23.23,41  (4653)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        54. Strub Anna                          1961 Therwil                     1:05.42,88     24.07,22  (3807)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       36. Sumi Patrick, Frenkendorf           1983 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:17.59,95     16.42,34   (465)   ¦    38.04   38.¦   39.55   35.¦
SMT30      DNF  Tanner Urs, Ziefen                  1968 OutonStreet-Hyper             36.26,54    Durchlauf   (424)   ¦    36.26   21.¦    ----  ----¦
SWT20        5. Thüring Lea, Ettingen               1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:21.38,99      6.05,25  (1223)   ¦    39.21    5.¦   42.17    5.¦
SWT20        4. Thüring Petra, Ettingen             1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:17.26,15      1.52,41  (1224)   ¦    36.27    4.¦   40.59    3.¦
FM40        26. Travaglini Marco                    1963 Binningen                     43.15,23      4.30,12  (3827)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       114. Troost Arleen                       1965 Bubendorf                     50.32,03     11.46,92  (4173)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JM          44. Troost David                        1995 Bubendorf                   2:01.47,78   1:23.14,11  (4172)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JW          12. Trosst Nelly                        1992 Bubendorf                     50.33,68      9.43,56  (4171)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW50         3. Valot Annette                       1957 Liestal                       48.55,80      1.13,99  (4389)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45        8. Valot Patrick, Liestal              1959 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:22.24,44     10.59,18   (464)   ¦    40.15    8.¦   42.08    8.¦
SMT30       24. Walther Silvano, Birsfelden         1976 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:17.58,11     16.35,45   (384)   ¦    38.03   28.¦   39.54   27.¦
SW30        21. Weber Doris                         1970 Pratteln                    1:35.58,89     16.40,13  (3872)   ¦    46.07   20.¦   49.51   24.¦
SM30        79. Weber Ralf                          1970 Pratteln                    1:35.58,46     22.35,48  (3875)   ¦    46.06   77.¦   49.51   77.¦
FM40       102. Widmer Andreas                      1967 Pratteln                      48.53,73     10.08,62  (3887)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        21. Widmer Jovita                       1967 Pratteln                      48.54,86      7.19,20  (3891)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        91. Wolf Heinz                          1963 Böckten                     1:29.15,59     15.53,63  (4646)   ¦    43.50  103.¦   45.25   78.¦
FM40       133. Zaugg Guido                         1964 Birsfelden                    53.53,65     15.08,54  (3914)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       23. Zumsteg Raphael, Aesch BL           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:17.55,06     16.32,40   (485)   ¦    38.02   25.¦   39.52   23.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.