(93) Team Fitness Men

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (93) Team Fitness Men

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. iXS Fila Future Team                                  1:46.17,54
          702 Russheim Marc                  Dürnten                   FMT20        35.11,15    1.
          703 Spörri Timon                   Busswil b. Büren          FMT20        35.32,91    3.
          701 Reist Yves                     Oftringen                 FMT20        35.33,48    6.
   2. Athleticum Rollerblade Team                           1:46.19,40
          605 Sterki Tobias                  Zuchwil                   FMT20        35.11,94    2.
          601 Achermann Michi                Stans                     FMT20        35.33,32    4.
          603 Oudhini Yannis                 Pratteln                  FMT20        35.34,14    7.
          604 Saikkonen Jesse                Bern                      FMT20        35.37,78   10.
          602 Niederberger Beat              Oberdorf NW               FMT20        35.38,77   12.
   3. Micro Intersport Fitness                              1:46.47,76
          731 Augusto Jonas                  Biel/Bienne               FMT20        35.33,33    5.
          732 Böhm Robert                    D-Gera                    FMT20        35.34,54    8.
          733 Meyer Marco                    Wichtrach                 FMT20        35.39,89   15.
   4. Certina HotWheels                                     1:46.58,72
          643 Kaiser Livio                   Biberist                  FMT20        35.38,65   11.
          642 Fischer Marc                   Ipsach                    FMT20        35.39,22   13.
          645 Wolf Thomas                    Lengnau BE                FMT20        35.40,85   20.
          644 Ryser Severin                  Aegerten                  FMT30        35.42,34    1.
          641 Altorfer Stefan                Brügg BE                  FMT30        40.16,95   20.
   5. Inline Club Winterthur Fitness                        1:49.39,74
          665 Humbel Silvan                  Arni-Islisberg            FMT20        35.39,93   16.
          663 Decurtins Nicolà               Winterthur                FMT20        35.40,77   19.
          661 Bannholzer René                Kloten                    FMT30        38.19,04    7.
          662 Canellas Fredy                 Volketswil                FMT45        39.31,24    9.
          664 Giacomelli Daniel              Kemptthal                 FMT20        39.35,04   31.
   6. Berger Inline Team                                    1:49.46,19
          614 Rindlisbacher Bruno            Konolfingen               FMT20        35.40,66   18.
          611 Flückiger Urs                  Heimisbach                FMT20        35.48,67   21.
          615 Schaller Matthias              Münsingen                 FMT30        38.16,86    6.
          613 Leuenberger Martin             Rohrbachgraben            FMT30        39.26,93   12.
          612 Haas Hermann                   Grosshöchstetten          FMT30        40.19,14   22.
   7. Speedys Inline Team                                   1:53.19,73
          773 Müller Urs                     Kandersteg                FMT20        35.36,62    9.
          771 Brügger Thomas                 Thierachern               FMT30        38.16,55    5.
          774 Schlumpf Reto                  Dällikon                  FMT20        39.26,56   29.
          775 Wolf Reto                      Binz                      FMT20        44.05,34   41.
   8. RED Devil Hyper Team                                  1:53.28,03
          754 Jenni Markus                   Aarwangen                 FMT30        35.45,42    2.
          752 Infanger Adelrich              Feldbrunnen               FMT45        38.15,86    3.
          751 Bühler Félix                   Wabern                    FMT30        39.26,75    9.
          753 Infanger Benjamin              Solothurn                 FMT20        40.22,78   36.
          755 Schär Thomas                   Solothurn                 FMT30        42.15,38   30.
   9. Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1                             1:55.58,64
          715 Weissenberger Bernd            Olten                     FMT30        38.16,11    3.
          714 Strähl Marco                   Derendingen               FMT20        38.22,59   25.
          713 Schmutz Mischa                 Roggwil BE                FMT20        39.19,94   27.
          712 Leuppi Matthias                Obergösgen                FMT20        39.28,05   30.
          711 Alfaro Gonzalo                 Lostorf                   FMT30        42.15,13   28.
  10. Inlineteam Heinigersport A                            1:56.00,58
          623 Langenegger Daniel             Meinisberg                FMT45        38.15,69    2.
          624 Schafer Peter                  Nidau                     FMT45        38.18,06    4.
          622 Jobin Stephan                  Studen BE                 FMT30        39.26,83   11.
          621 Heiniger Thomas                Lyss                      FMT45        39.26,84    6.
          625 Stöckli Marcel                 Schüpfen                  FMT30        40.19,62   23.
  11. IDEEspeed Team                                        1:56.51,55
          651 Bernhard Elmar                 Dübendorf                 FMT30        38.16,21    4.
          654 Roth Christian                 Einsiedeln                FMT45        38.18,62    5.
          653 Grätzer Patrik                 Wädenswil                 FMT30        40.16,72   19.
          652 Grätzer Benny                  Wädenswil                 FMT45        40.22,16   15.
  12. Mittelland by Matter                                  1:58.02,04
          745 Karlen Nestor                  Naters                    FMT20        38.15,76   22.
          743 Bloch Peter                    Derendingen               FMT30        39.26,75    9.
          742 Bisig Ruedi                    Zuchwil                   FMT45        40.19,53   11.
          741 Ackermann Rolf                 Selzach                   FMT30        42.15,10   27.
          744 Herzog Christian               Zuchwil                   FMT30        44.13,57   33.
  13. Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2                             1:59.17,01
          721 Bärlocher Martin               Rothrist                  FMT30        39.27,64   15.
          723 Käppeli Alfred                 Hägendorf                 FMT45        39.27,67    7.
          725 Tschabold Martin               Oberönz                   FMT30        40.21,70   24.
          724 Strähl Heini                   Derendingen               FMT45        44.08,58   25.
          722 Gugger Ruedi                   Trimbach                  FMT45        44.37,77   26.
  14. Juka Fitness Men                                      1:59.17,38
          781 Bär Roger                      Pfäffikon SZ              FMT45        38.15,47    1.
          782 Blumer Urs                     Kaltbrunn                 FMT45        40.20,09   13.
          784 Keel Stephan                   Au ZH                     FMT45        40.41,82   19.
          785 Ruoss Valentin                 Schübelbach               FMT45        46.48,18   27.
  15. speed-inliner-basilisk/xplore                         2:00.02,16
          761 Beeler Thomas                  Basel                     FMT30        39.28,40   16.
          762 Fürst Walter                   Breitenbach               FMT30        40.15,71   18.
          764 Hueber Renato                  Brislach                  FMT30        40.18,05   21.
          763 Hauswirth Björn                Binningen                 FMT20        40.31,21   37.
          765 Schwerzmann Thomas             Augst BL                  FMT30        44.14,25   34.
  16. IT Limmattal                                          2:00.07,26
          693 Naegeli Matthias               Gossau ZH                 FMT20        35.39,88   14.
          692 Knowles Keith                  Stetten SH                FMT20        42.11,61   38.
          694 Neck Stephan                   Stetten SH                FMT45        42.15,77   23.
          691 Hiltbrunner Paul               Uitikon Waldegg           FMT30        42.16,09   31.
          695 Roth Florian                   Wettingen                 FMT20        45.33,29   42.
  17. World Inlinecenter Bont                               2:00.58,40
          673 Marti Sven                     Buochs                    FMT20        38.27,94   26.
          674 Simon Andy                     Bussnang                  FMT20        40.18,55   33.
          671 Graf Marcel                    Henau                     FMT30        42.11,91   25.
          675 Wälchli Philippe               Weinfelden                FMT20        42.16,25   39.
          672 Grünig Peter                   St. Gallen                FMT30        44.45,33   35.
  18. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle                          2:01.04,23
          633 Knupp Yves                     Hellsau                   FMT20        38.15,88   23.
          631 Staub Roland                   Zürich                    FMT45        40.24,60   17.
          632 Hochstrasser Urs               Neuendorf                 FMT20        42.23,75   40.
          635 Walti Urs                      Uitikon Waldegg           FMT45        48.36,52   28.
  19. Inlineteam Heinigersport B                            2:01.59,79
          681 Berger Fred                    Lyss                      FMT45        39.28,87    8.
          684 Mägerle Werner                 Gerolfingen               FMT45        40.17,19   10.
          682 Kocher Jürg                    Büren an der Aare         FMT45        42.13,73   20.
          683 Lüscher Peter                  Biel/Bienne               FMT45        42.15,06   21.
          685 Suter Fritz                    Büren an der Aare         FMT45        42.15,09   22.
  20. Parmino Racing Team                                   2:02.52,50
          803 Jenni Kurt                     Cham                      FMT30        40.15,57   17.
          805 Wigger Marcel                  Emmen                     FMT20        40.21,60   34.
          802 Flüeler Filip                  Luzern                    FMT30        42.15,33   29.
          801 Buck Martin                    Oberrohrdorf              FMT30        42.16,43   32.
  21. Thurgovia Fitness Men                                 2:12.54,54
          793 Schönenberger Marcel           Winterthur                FMT30        42.12,03   26.
          795 Wiler Peter                    Zürich                    FMT45        43.49,63   24.
          791 Clement Martin                 Horgen                    FMT30        46.52,88   37.
          792 Plaschy Marc                   Bern                      FMT30        49.24,58   40.
          794 Walther Martin                 Fraubrunnen               FMT30        49.24,86   41.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.