(91) Team Speed Men

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (91) Team Speed Men

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Bont Hyper                                            3:03.49,15
            4 Saggiorato Luca                I-Cerea (VR)              SMTI       1:01.16,32    2.
            3 Presti Massimiliano            I-Porto Sant'Elpidio (AP) SMTI       1:01.16,40    3.
            5 Zangarini Francesco            I-Spinea (VE)             SMTI       1:01.16,43    5.
            2 Presti Luca                    I-Santa Maria di Sala (VE SMTI       1:01.16,52    8.
            1 Bighin Andrea                  I-Borbiago (VE)           SMTI       1:01.20,79   54.
   2. Matter World Inline Center                            3:03.49,62
           54 Garzon Nelson                  COL-Colombia              SMTI       1:01.16,42    4.
           55 Guyader Yann                   F-Nantes                  SMTI       1:01.16,49    7.
           52 Cifuentes Jorge Luis           COL-Colombia              SMTI       1:01.16,71   11.
           51 Boucher Thomas                 F-Nantes                  SMTI       1:01.17,35   23.
           53 Fernandez Ewen                 F-Boujae                  SMTI       1:01.17,52   25.
   3. World Inlinecenter Spirotiger                         3:03.50,81
           44 Nation D.J.                    NZL-New Zealand           SMTI       1:01.16,75   12.
           42 Finster Danny                  AUS-WA Kingsley           SMTI       1:01.16,85   14.
           43 Grandgirard Mathieu            A-Wien                    SMTI       1:01.17,21   17.
           41 Alchin Ben                     NZL-New Zealand           SMTI       1:01.17,98   37.
   4. Alessi Powerslide World                               3:03.51,08
          134 Galliazzo Stefano              I-Cassano d'Adda (MI)     SMTI       1:01.16,60    9.
          131 Amabili Matteo                 I-Italy                   SMTI       1:01.17,23   18.
          132 Caballero Kepa                 E-Spanien                 SMTI       1:01.17,25   19.
          135 Polletti Matteo                I-Savona (SV)             SMTI       1:01.18,11   39.
   5. Powerslide Phuzion                                    3:03.51,75
           24 Francolini Fabio               I-Cantù (CO)              SMTI       1:01.16,67   10.
           25 Michael Peter                  NZL-New Zealand           SMTI       1:01.17,49   24.
           23 Dobbin Kalon                   NZL-Palmerston North      SMTI       1:01.17,59   29.
           22 Contin Alexis                  F-St Malo                 SMTI       1:01.18,70   44.
           21 Briand Pascal                  F-Nantes                  SMTI       1:12.32,37   84.
   6. TNT Corea World Team                                  3:03.52,29
           75 Triberio Patrizio              I-Siracusa (SR)           SMTI       1:01.16,77   13.
           71 Cacco Alberto                  I-Scaltenigo (VE)         SMTI       1:01.17,57   27.
           74 Romani Pier Davide             I-Bologna (BO)            SMTI       1:01.17,95   36.
   7. Athleticum Rollerblade                                3:03.52,43
           34 Pfulg Raphael                  Staufen                   SMTI       1:01.16,44    6.
           35 Schneider Roger                Zürich                    SMTI       1:01.16,92   15.
           33 Kay Reyon                      NZL-Paraparaumy           SMTI       1:01.19,07   45.
           31 Arlidge Scott                  NZL-Auckland              SMTI       1:01.29,90   64.
           32 Christen Roman                 Leimbach TG               SMTI       1:11.23,18   78.
   8. iXS Fila                                              3:03.52,44
          115 Widmer Severin                 Obergösgen                SMTI       1:01.17,13   16.
          113 Leemann Adrian                 Zürich                    SMTI       1:01.17,58   28.
          114 Singenberger Alex              Emmetten                  SMTI       1:01.17,73   34.
          112 Canella Nicola                 I-Bologna (BO)            SMTI       1:02.09,24   67.
   9. Alessi Powerslide National                            3:03.53,29
          142 Frizzarin Mirko                I-Cardano al Campo (VA)   SMTI       1:01.17,54   26.
          144 Renzi Vittorio                 I-Italy                   SMTI       1:01.17,71   32.
          145 Stanicelli Michele             I-Italy                   SMTI       1:01.18,04   38.
          143 Putignano Marco                I-Italy                   SMTI       1:01.23,37   60.
  10. World Inlinecenter Bont                               3:03.53,82
           62 Begg Wayne                     NZL-Timaru                SMTI       1:01.17,32   22.
           64 Danese Dario                   I-Bologna (BO)            SMTI       1:01.18,21   40.
           61 Arndt Aaron Richard            CAN-Canada                SMTI       1:01.18,29   41.
           63 Conte Giovanni                 I-Dolo (VE)               SMTI       1:01.18,52   43.
           65 Corne Jasper                   B-Zemst Eppegem           SMTI       1:01.19,90   48.
  11. CMS World Inlinecenter                                3:03.58,96
           82 Dalcher Simon                  Pratteln                  SMTI       1:01.18,51   42.
           85 Perkinson Shaun                NZL-New Zealand           SMTI       1:01.20,09   49.
           83 Dimmack Edward                 AUS-Queensland            SMTI       1:01.20,36   51.
           84 Martinez Ruben                 ARG-Argentina             SMTI       1:01.20,44   52.
           81 Cooksley Glen                  NZL-New Zealand           SMTI       1:01.20,54   53.
  12. Sportvital Rollerblade World                          3:04.10,76
           15 Tobon Juan Nayib               COL-Colombia              SMTI       1:01.17,26   20.
           11 Dobbin Shane                   NZL-Browns Plains QLD     SMTI       1:01.26,27   62.
           14 Rosero Diego                   COL-Colombia              SMTI       1:01.27,23   63.
           12 Hascoet Fabian                 F-Lamballe                SMTI       1:01.52,50   65.
           13 Iten Nicolas                   Oberarth                  SMTI       1:02.08,03   66.
  13. Micro Intersport International                        3:09.23,94
          155 Wille André                    FL-Vaduz                  SMTI       1:01.17,62   30.
          154 Sieber Pascal                  Marbach SG                SMTI       1:01.19,40   47.
          152 Beetschen Andreas              Lenk im Simmental         SMTI       1:06.46,92   69.
          151 Aeschbacher Roman              Spiez                     SMTI       1:06.48,97   70.
          153 Iten Christian                 Altendorf                 SMTI       1:10.56,51   73.
  14. Power-play.nl                                         3:14.11,25
          102 Gloor Alain                    Bubendorf                 SMTI       1:01.22,58   58.
          104 van Loon Jan                   NL-Haule                  SMTI       1:01.24,56   61.
          105 Wielinga Stephan               NL-Heerenveen             SMTI       1:11.24,11   79.
  15. Rollerblade Speedodrom Austria                        3:17.39,72
          182 Koprivec Gasper                SLO-Kranj                 SMTI       1:01.19,37   46.
          183 Sinigaglia Danilo              I-Paderno d'Adda (LC)     SMTI       1:01.23,19   59.
          184 Wutte Andreas                  A-Graz                    SMTI       1:14.57,16   85.
  16. Juka Speed Team                                       3:19.36,06
          533 Küng Adrian                    Arth                      SMT20      1:01.18,12    3.
          532 Diethelm Johnny                Galgenen                  SMT30      1:06.53,31    3.
          531 Diete Michael                  Unterlangenegg            SMT30      1:11.24,63   11.
          534 Schütz Marcel                  Gossau ZH                 SMT30      1:14.44,54   20.
  17. Chauvin Arnoux                                        3:22.37,69
          522 Meulders Wouter                B-Oudenburg               SMT20      1:04.03,07    7.
          521 Meulders Bart                  B-Oudenburg               SMT20      1:07.10,04   10.
          524 Seynaeve Hannes                B-Bredene                 SMT20      1:11.24,58   18.
  18. World Inlinecenter Spirotiger National                3:23.45,66
          514 Thalmann Peter                 Bauma                     SMT20      1:01.21,16    6.
          513 Ruegge Tomas                   Zuchwil                   SMT20      1:10.56,77   11.
          515 Vonlanthen Lucas               Reichenburg               SMT20      1:11.27,73   23.
          512 Niggli Daniel                  Safnern                   SMT20      1:11.48,51   25.
  19. Bont Finland                                          3:28.43,43
          191 Ilmavirta Kimmo                FIN-Jyväskylä             SMTI       1:06.50,14   71.
          195 Ylänen Teemu                   FIN-Finland               SMTI       1:10.55,79   72.
          193 Suhikonen Jani                 FIN-Finland               SMTI       1:10.57,50   76.
          192 Ruusu Danila                   EE-Estonia                SMTI       1:10.58,34   77.
  20. Smartinline Rollerblade Team                          3:30.41,27
          442 Hänggi Martin                  Davos Frauenkirch         SMT30      1:01.22,66    1.
          444 Schudel Damian                 Scuol                     SMT20      1:11.23,93   15.
          443 Käch Christoph                 Davos Dorf                SMT20      1:17.54,68   29.
  21. Asphalte                                              3:31.41,93
          334 Kuhn Lionel                    F-Munchhouse              SMT20      1:07.09,97    9.
          332 Bigey Jean-Marc                F-Illzach                 SMT30      1:11.23,88    6.
          335 Willm Timothée                 F-Rixheim                 SMT20      1:13.08,08   26.
  22. World Inlinecenter Bont National                      3:33.46,41
          502 Huwiler Samuel                 Wittenbach                SMT20      1:10.57,45   12.
          501 Heller Andreas                 Amlikon                   SMT20      1:11.24,34   16.
          503 Mayer Martin                   Egnach                    SMT20      1:11.24,62   19.
          504 Zeller Oliver                  Ostermundigen             SMT30      1:14.37,53   14.
          505 Zürcher Reto                   Herisau                   SMT20      1:17.58,92   33.
  23. Schänkel World Team                                   3:34.02,38
          175 Yugay Nikolay                  RUS-Krasnogorsk           SMTI       1:10.57,37   75.
          173 Leshchinskiy Roman             RUS-Yubileyniy            SMTI       1:11.24,30   81.
          171 Hegarty Andrew                 CAN-Canada                SMTI       1:11.40,71   83.
  24. Gubler Inline Team                                    3:34.28,19
          371 Ammann Tobias                  Wiesendangen              SMT30      1:11.23,83    5.
          375 Opprecht Martin                Kümmertshausen            SMT30      1:11.24,10    8.
          373 Maurer Christian               Kreuzlingen               SMT20      1:11.40,26   24.
          374 Müller Peter                   Zihlschlacht              SMT30      1:14.37,81   15.
  25. Speed Skater Zug A                                    3:37.05,34
          312 N'Cho Félicien                 Winterthur                SMT20      1:10.57,52   13.
          314 Schneider Philipp              Zürich                    SMT20      1:11.25,68   22.
          313 Schatt Philipp                 Affoltern am Albis        SMT30      1:14.42,14   19.
  26. Certina HotWheels                                     3:37.24,40
          325 Wolf Patrick                   Lengnau BE                SMT20      1:11.23,36   14.
          322 Marti Thomas                   Lyss                      SMT30      1:11.23,55    4.
          323 Moser Reto                     Graben                    SMT30      1:14.37,49   13.
          324 Pfister Niki                   Ipsach                    SMT20      1:18.00,62   37.
          321 Koch Andreas                   Safnern                   SMT30      1:24.39,15   51.
  27. speed-inliner-basilisk/xtasy                          3:40.44,34
          484 Stettler Jann                  Binningen                 SMT30      1:11.24,44   10.
          481 Brucker Sebastian              D-Lörrach                 SMT20      1:11.24,84   20.
          485 Zumsteg Raphael                Aesch BL                  SMT30      1:17.55,06   23.
          483 Schmidlin Roman                Büsserach                 SMT30      1:17.58,94   26.
  28. Inline St.Gallen Speed                                3:42.46,65
          304 Marquart Manuel                Rebstein                  SMT20      1:06.49,78    8.
          302 Hobi Rolf                      FL-Triesen                SMT20      1:17.57,59   30.
          301 Dombrowski Andreas             Rehetobel                 SMT45      1:17.59,28    2.
  29. Micro-Intersport Schweiz                              3:45.05,99
          411 Berger Stefan                  Kappelen                  SMT30      1:11.23,92    7.
          413 Duss René                      Wabern                    SMT30      1:15.42,96   22.
          414 Hintermann Felix               Bern                      SMT30      1:17.59,11   28.
          415 Linder Thomas                  Richigen                  SMT30      1:18.01,69   37.
  30. Inline Club Winterthur Speed                          3:47.21,64
          381 Fürst Hanspeter                Embrach                   SMT30      1:11.24,43    9.
          384 Walther Silvano                Birsfelden                SMT30      1:17.58,11   24.
          383 Walt Lucas                     Niederglatt ZH            SMT30      1:17.59,10   27.
          385 Wettstein René                 Effretikon                SMT30      1:22.20,04   44.
          382 Ilse Hans-Joachim              D-Klettgau                SMT30      1:22.24,95   48.
  31. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle                          3:50.38,43
          343 Siegrist Michael               Luzern                    SMT30      1:14.37,35   12.
          344 Walther Manfred                Kriens                    SMT30      1:18.00,37   34.
          345 Widmer Ueli                    Stäfa                     SMT45      1:18.00,71    6.
          342 Metzler Stefan                 Zollikerberg              SMT30      1:22.29,01   49.
          341 Baur Marco                     Schübelbach               SMT20      1:22.29,04   41.
  32. IT Limmattal                                          3:50.39,27
          394 Mauch Raphael                  Sarmenstorf               SMT20      1:14.36,18   27.
          393 Leutwyler Christian            Bonstetten                SMT30      1:18.00,91   35.
          391 Bollag Jan                     Zürich                    SMT30      1:18.02,18   38.
          395 Schuhmacher Roman              Dättwil AG                SMT20      1:22.27,77   40.
          392 Leu Marcel                     Niederhasli               SMT30      1:27.45,65   52.
  33. Thunliners                                            3:50.59,07
          495 Reichenbach Daniel             Spiez                     SMT30      1:14.39,94   17.
          492 Graber Paul                    Goldiwil (Thun)           SMT45      1:17.59,91    4.
          493 Meyer Urs                      Thun                      SMT30      1:18.19,22   40.
          491 Banzer René                    Betschwanden              SMT30      1:22.21,17   46.
          494 Müller Christoph               Spiez                     SMT30      1:23.47,35   50.
  34. Powerslide World Inlinecenter A                       3:52.08,03
          434 Seiler Pascal                  Dürnten                   SMT30      1:14.38,74   16.
          435 Zürcher Markus                 Kriens                    SMT30      1:15.08,48   21.
          431 Benz Bernhard                  Kloten                    SMT30      1:22.20,81   45.
  35. speed-inliner-basilisk/xpress                         3:53.58,51
          471 Abbass Michael                 D-Lörrach                 SMT30      1:17.59,18   29.
          472 Locher Fabian                  Münchenstein              SMT20      1:17.59,62   35.
          473 Reinhard Martin                Basel                     SMT30      1:17.59,71   31.
          475 Vellone Roberto                Basel                     SMT30      1:20.20,47   43.
  36. speed-inliner-basilisk/xfly                           3:53.58,95
          463 Rotach Urs                     Riehen                    SMT45      1:17.59,38    3.
          461 Faller Severin                 Magden                    SMT30      1:17.59,62   30.
          465 Sumi Patrick                   Frenkendorf               SMT20      1:17.59,95   36.
          462 Reimann Markus                 Basel                     SMT30      1:20.20,30   42.
          464 Valot Patrick                  Liestal                   SMT45      1:22.24,44    8.
  37. OutonStreet-Hyper                                     3:54.00,40
          421 Müller Daniel                  Hunzenschwil              SMT20      1:17.59,17   34.
          422 Ott Thomas                     Adliswil                  SMT45      1:18.00,44    5.
          425 Thomet Roger                   Magden                    SMT45      1:18.00,79    7.
          423 Schmid Patrick                 Safenwil                  SMT30      1:18.01,36   36.
  38. Lion Race Team                                        4:04.34,17
          403 Kohler Daniel                  Dübendorf                 SMT30      1:14.40,27   18.
          405 Windler Roberto                Wiesendangen              SMT30      1:22.24,29   47.
          401 Fullin Peter                   Winterthur                SMT45      1:27.29,61    9.
          402 Fullin Urs                     Henggart                  SMT30      1:28.20,63   53.
  39. Speed Skater Zug B                                    4:13.04,38
          455 Ruckstuhl Christian            Cham                      SMT30      1:18.00,11   33.
          454 Nussbaumer Hanspeter           Baar                      SMT45      1:27.30,69   10.
          453 Keiser Stefan                  Cham                      SMT45      1:27.33,58   11.
          452 Holdener Peter                 Zug                       SMT45      1:27.36,05   13.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.