(85) Fun VIP

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (85) Fun VIP

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zimmermann Mario                    1968 Sursee                        46.06,50        -----  (4248)   ¦ 
    2. Roten Kilian                        1977 Leukerbad                     46.57,14      0.50,64  (3018)   ¦ 
    3. Kuhn Corinne                        1976 Ottenbach                     46.58,78      0.52,28  (3016)   ¦ 
    4. Roten Romana                        1977 Leukerbad                     46.59,62      0.53,12  (3019)   ¦ 
    5. Studhalter Antonia                  1975 Horw                          47.00,12      0.53,62  (3021)   ¦ 
    6. Büttiker Hanspeter                  1967 Luzern                        47.00,63      0.54,13  (3015)   ¦ 
    7. Böni Roman                          1962 Sursee                        49.41,84      3.35,34  (3008)   ¦ 
    8. Huber Walter                        1957 Sursee                        49.45,01      3.38,51  (3003)   ¦ 
    9. Marbach Godi                        1966 Sursee                        50.22,67      4.16,17  (3002)   ¦ 
   10. Lehner Elmar                        1971 Zermatt                       53.37,73      7.31,23  (3017)   ¦ 
   11. Peter Livia                         1991 Geuensee                      53.54,58      7.48,08  (3026)   ¦ 
   12. Ziswiler Robin                      1994 Bellach                       54.02,63      7.56,13  (3007)   ¦ 
   13. Niederöst Silvan                    1972 Küssnacht am Rigi             54.16,93      8.10,43  (3022)   ¦ 
   14. Zurgilgen Isabella                  1971 Küssnacht am Rigi             54.17,12      8.10,62  (3027)   ¦ 
   15. Hodel Monika                        1966 Sursee                        54.19,96      8.13,46  (3009)   ¦ 
   16. Huber Guido, Hergiswil NW           1962 Athleticum-Rollerblade        54.20,50      8.14,00  (4217)   ¦ 
   17. Amrein Ruedi                        1942 Sursee                        54.20,81      8.14,31  (3001)   ¦ 
   18. Peter Noldi                         1959 Geuensee                      54.24,15      8.17,65  (3025)   ¦ 
   19. Schmidli Peter                      1968 Engelberg                     54.32,73      8.26,23  (3020)   ¦ 
   20. Holzmann Pia                        1964 Grosswangen                   59.59,57     13.53,07  (3010)   ¦ 
   21. Ziswiler Astrid                     1964 Sursee                      1:03.10,07     17.03,57  (3005)   ¦ 
   22. Ziswiler Angie                      1992 Bellach                     1:03.11,05     17.04,55  (3006)   ¦ 
   23. Infanger Petra                      1990 Egolzwil                    1:03.27,04     17.20,54  (3011)   ¦ 
   24. Hofstetter Claudia                  1981 Wolhusen                    1:04.52,70     18.46,20  (3023)   ¦ 
   25. Lüthold Karin                       1980 Luzern                      1:05.43,66     19.37,16  (3014)   ¦ 
   26. Schumacher Peter                    1968 Luzern                      1:05.43,67     19.37,17  (3013)   ¦ 
   27. Gfeller Walter                      1961 Biberstein                  1:06.16,59     20.10,09  (3012)   ¦ 
   28. Stalder Eveline                     1983 Willisau                    1:20.28,00     34.21,50  (3028)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.