(82) Kids Girls

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (82) Kids Girls

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  ¦ Punkte  ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Begic Elodie, F-Le Syndicat         1996 Athleticum Rollerblade         3.55,59        -----  (3105)  ¦  1'000  ¦ 
    2. Quintili Eva, F-Mandeure            1997 VRCV                           3.55,83      0.00,24  (3659)  ¦    980  ¦ 
    3. Härdi Ramona, Möriken AG            1997 Inline Team Limmattal          3.59,69      0.04,10  (3350)  ¦    970  ¦ 
    4. Gyr Tatjana, Zuchwil                1997 Athleticum Rollerblade         4.00,46      0.04,87  (3338)  ¦    960  ¦ 
    5. Vögeli Sina                         1997 Thalheim an der Thur           4.22,40      0.26,81  (3845)  ¦    950  ¦ 
    6. Güntert Vera, Alosen                1997 Juka Linthline                 4.22,54      0.26,95  (3043)  ¦    940  ¦ 
    7. Hofer Daria, Stilli                 1998 Inline Team Limmattal          4.24,34      0.28,75  (3377)  ¦    930  ¦ 
    8. Käppeli Michèle, Hägendorf          1997 World Inlinecenter Kids        4.32,08      0.36,49  (3036)  ¦    920  ¦ 
    9. von Burg Jana, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        4.34,11      0.38,52  (3030)  ¦    910  ¦ 
   10. Sträheli Amanda                     1996 Sempach                        4.52,16      0.56,57  (4081)  ¦    900  ¦ 
   11. Güntert Jasmin, Alosen              1999 Juka Kids Girls                4.53,26      0.57,67  (3042)  ¦    896  ¦ 
   12. Mougel Ninon                        1998 F-Le Syndicat                  5.02,68      1.07,09  (3571)  ¦    892  ¦ 
   13. Perrin Kassandra                    1997 F-Cornimont                    5.05,59      1.10,00  (3636)  ¦    888  ¦ 
   14. Plaschy Jana, Biglen                1998 EmmenSkaters Hyper             5.05,92      1.10,33  (4067)  ¦    884  ¦ 
   15. Blaser Virginia, Derendingen        1999 World Inlinecenter Kids        5.09,49      1.13,90  (3035)  ¦    880  ¦ 
   15. Egli Jasmin                         1996 Andwil SG                      5.09,49      1.13,90  (3228)  ¦    880  ¦ 
   17. Ruperti Tiffany                     1997 Hergiswil NW                   5.14,98      1.19,39  (3697)  ¦    872  ¦ 
   18. Janutin Flurina                     1997 Landquart                      5.15,50      1.19,91  (4400)  ¦    868  ¦ 
   19. Zihler Nicole                       1997 Oberkirch LU                   5.16,12      1.20,53  (4394)  ¦    864  ¦ 
   20. Kiefer Pauline, F-Ensisheim         1998 Asphalte                       5.20,50      1.24,91  (3047)  ¦    860  ¦ 
   21. Kiefer Lucile, F-Ensisheim          2000 Asphalte                       5.20,84      1.25,25  (3046)  ¦    858  ¦ 
   22. Helfenstein Sabrina                 1996 Sempach Stadt                  5.26,31      1.30,72  (4242)  ¦    856  ¦ 
   23. Zurbuchen Noemi                     1999 Bottenwil                      5.35,64      1.40,05  (4358)  ¦    854  ¦ 
   24. Wüthrich Silvana                    1998 Hirschthal                     5.36,36      1.40,77  (4340)  ¦    852  ¦ 
   25. Chaplain Marie                      1998 F-Vagney                       5.36,86      1.41,27  (3182)  ¦    850  ¦ 
   26. Fleischmann Svenja, Derendingen     1997 World Inlinecenter Kids        5.37,89      1.42,30  (3032)  ¦    848  ¦ 
   27. Piperissa Valentina                 1997 Bubendorf                      5.42,53      1.46,94  (4174)  ¦    846  ¦ 
   28. Wirths Estelle                      1998 Münchenwiler                   5.46,75      1.51,16  (3902)  ¦    844  ¦ 
   29. Sträheli Chiara                     1997 Sempach                        5.50,88      1.55,29  (4082)  ¦    842  ¦ 
   30. Staub Tamara                        1996 Ottikon b. Kemptthal           5.59,36      2.03,77  (4241)  ¦    840  ¦ 
   31. Zeller Julia, Selzach               2000 World Inlinecenter Kids        5.59,92      2.04,33  (3034)  ¦    838  ¦ 
   32. Bur Stefanie                        1999 Kriens                         6.00,94      2.05,35  (4330)  ¦    836  ¦ 
   33. Tanner Laura                        1998 Gockhausen                     6.05,05      2.09,46  (3818)  ¦    834  ¦ 
   34. Brunner Jessica                     1996 Fischbach-Göslikon             6.13,37      2.17,78  (3951)  ¦    832  ¦ 
   35. Krieger Sarina                      1998 Gossau ZH                      6.29,44      2.33,85  (4633)  ¦    830  ¦ 
   36. Jecken Andrina                      1998 Thun                           6.49,54      2.53,95  (3418)  ¦    828  ¦ 
   37. Steffen Nadja                       1996 St. Erhard                     7.03,01      3.07,42  (4090)  ¦    826  ¦ 
   38. Stocker Jasmin, Baar                1998 Juka Linthline                 7.04,75      3.09,16  (3799)  ¦    824  ¦ 
   39. Kuster Jessica                      1999 Cham                           7.25,73      3.30,14  (4368)  ¦    822  ¦ 
   40. von Ballmoos Manuela                1996 Lenzburg                       7.29,97      3.34,38  (3848)  ¦    820  ¦ 
   41. Welte Celina                        1998 Jegenstorf                     7.31,21      3.35,62  (4055)  ¦    818  ¦ 
   42. Buser Jana                          1999 Wittinsburg                    7.46,94      3.51,35  (3169)  ¦    816  ¦ 
   43. Woodtli Jessica                     2000 Ipsach                         7.48,78      3.53,19  (4058)  ¦    814  ¦ 
   44. Stöckli Larissa                     1996 Menznau                        8.06,56      4.10,97  (3801)  ¦    812  ¦ 
   45. Biermann Géraldine                  1999 Unterägeri                     8.11,29      4.15,70  (4185)  ¦    810  ¦ 
   46. Biermann Severine                   2001 Unterägeri                     8.14,37      4.18,78  (4186)  ¦    808  ¦ 
   47. Leuzinger Selina                    1997 Läufelfingen                   8.20,60      4.25,01  (3504)  ¦    806  ¦ 
   48. Graf Dominique                      1997 Steinhausen                    8.21,64      4.26,05  (3315)  ¦    804  ¦ 
   49. Ruperti Jacqueline                  1998 Hergiswil NW                   8.25,78      4.30,19  (3696)  ¦    802  ¦ 
   50. Graf Saskia                         2000 Steinhausen                    8.36,52      4.40,93  (3317)  ¦    800  ¦ 
   51. Fischer Leandra                     1998 Menznau                        8.43,70      4.48,11  (3253)  ¦    799  ¦ 
   52. Kaufmann Elena                      1999 Meggen                         8.54,72      4.59,13  (3439)  ¦    798  ¦ 
   53. Ortlieb Yael, Zürich                1999 Powerslide                    11.04,54      7.08,95  (4619)  ¦    797  ¦ 
   54. Stillhart Schirin                   2000 Saas Fee                      11.29,95      7.34,36  (3798)  ¦    796  ¦ 
   55. Biermann Olivia                     2002 Unterägeri                    15.58,74     12.03,15  (4184)  ¦    795  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.