(72) Juniors Women Breitensport

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (72) Juniors Women Breitensport

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  ¦ Punkte  ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Felder Coralie                      1991 F-Mutzig                      40.50,12        -----  (4138)  ¦  1'000  ¦ 
    2. Zimmerli Maripili                   1994 Kollbrunn                     43.17,92      2.27,80  (3917)  ¦    980  ¦ 
    3. Jaunin Jennifer                     1992 Niederglatt ZH                45.45,86      4.55,74  (3417)  ¦    970  ¦ 
    4. Welte Realda, Jegenstorf            1995 EmmenSkaters Hyper            46.55,63      6.05,51  (4057)  ¦    960  ¦ 
    5. Gabriel Svenja                      1992 Sempach                       47.48,95      6.58,83  (4112)  ¦    950  ¦ 
    6. Aeschlimann Tamara                  1993 Heimberg                      48.07,79      7.17,67  (4630)  ¦    940  ¦ 
    7. Krieger Rahel                       1995 Gossau ZH                     48.13,86      7.23,74  (4634)  ¦    930  ¦ 
    8. Muff Manuela                        1992 Engelberg                     48.40,75      7.50,63  (4301)  ¦    920  ¦ 
    9. Muff Anna                           1993 Engelberg                     48.41,57      7.51,45  (4302)  ¦    910  ¦ 
   10. Schaffo Michelle                    1993 Hünenberg                     48.51,14      8.01,02  (3707)  ¦    900  ¦ 
   11. Götz Valérie                        1992 Hindelbank                    49.00,10      8.09,98  (4218)  ¦    896  ¦ 
   12. Trosst Nelly                        1992 Bubendorf                     50.33,68      9.43,56  (4171)  ¦    892  ¦ 
   13. Ineichen Marina                     1992 Hellbühl                      51.08,37     10.18,25  (3409)  ¦    888  ¦ 
   14. Bachmann Jil Alessia                1994 Schenkon                      51.24,51     10.34,39  (4133)  ¦    884  ¦ 
   15. Hofstetter Ramona                   1991 Hochdorf                      58.52,21     18.02,09  (3386)  ¦    880  ¦ 
   16. Witschi Fabienne                    1995 Sursee                        59.13,09     18.22,97  (4109)  ¦    876  ¦ 
   17. Rickenbacher Alexandra              1995 Rothenburg                  1:00.51,12     20.01,00  (4084)  ¦    872  ¦ 
   18. Kurmann Nicole                      1995 Niederweningen              1:04.05,36     23.15,24  (3483)  ¦    868  ¦ 
   19. Chevrier Anne                       1992 F-Pontarlier                1:11.04,27     30.14,15  (3184)  ¦    864  ¦ 
   20. Emmenegger Celina                   1993 Hildisrieden                1:12.00,51     31.10,39  (4107)  ¦    860  ¦ 
   21. Estermann Tina                      1992 Hildisrieden                1:12.12,57     31.22,45  (4106)  ¦    858  ¦ 
   22. Nydegger Stephanie                  1993 Limpach                     1:12.27,19     31.37,07  (3620)  ¦    856  ¦ 
   23. Kuster Yasmin                       1995 Cham                        1:14.40,02     33.49,90  (4367)  ¦    854  ¦ 
   24. Grossenbacher Michèle Selina        1995 Oberhofen am Thunersee      1:14.54,23     34.04,11  (3323)  ¦    852  ¦ 
   25. Wininger Pauline                    1991 F-Hegenheim                 1:22.18,35     41.28,23  (4234)  ¦    850  ¦ 
   26. Egli Denise                         1995 Oberkirch LU                1:45.44,17   1:04.54,05  (3227)  ¦    848  ¦ 
   27. Egli Michele                        1995 Oberkirch LU                1:45.45,13   1:04.55,01  (3229)  ¦    846  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.