(71) Juniors Men Breitensport

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (71) Juniors Men Breitensport

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  ¦ Punkte  ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Méline Thomas                       1993 F-Belfort                     38.33,67        -----  (3554)  ¦  1'000  ¦ 
    2. Uhr Ivan                            1991 Bennau                        38.46,01      0.12,34  (4236)  ¦    980  ¦ 
    3. Putignano Alberto                   1995 I-Samarate (VA)               40.53,35      2.19,68  (4201)  ¦    970  ¦ 
    4. Holinger Fadri                      1993 St. Moritz                    40.55,59      2.21,92  (4353)  ¦    960  ¦ 
    5. Zimmermann Quentin                  1994 F-Selestat                    41.27,91      2.54,24  (3921)  ¦    950  ¦ 
    6. Castiglioni Stefano                 1994 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)          42.05,67      3.32,00  (4158)  ¦    940  ¦ 
    7. Schär Nick                          1992 Biberist                      42.59,39      4.25,72  (4272)  ¦    930  ¦ 
    8. Marti Roman                         1991 St. Erhard                    43.22,42      4.48,75  (4162)  ¦    920  ¦ 
    9. Renggli Lars                        1991 Marbach LU                    45.35,15      7.01,48  (3669)  ¦    910  ¦ 
   10. Geringer Lukas                      1992 Interlaken                    45.45,60      7.11,93  (3298)  ¦    900  ¦ 
   11. Neuhold Pascal                      1994 Rüthi (Rheintal)              46.07,22      7.33,55  (3606)  ¦    896  ¦ 
   12. Tschumper Lucas                     1991 Niederhasli                   47.24,09      8.50,42  (3832)  ¦    892  ¦ 
   13. Senti Marco                         1992 Hausen am Albis               47.43,14      9.09,47  (3764)  ¦    888  ¦ 
   14. Witschi Mathias                     1993 Sursee                        48.05,45      9.31,78  (4110)  ¦    884  ¦ 
   15. Hofstetter Remo                     1993 Hochdorf                      48.07,40      9.33,73  (3387)  ¦    880  ¦ 
   16. Meier Rafael                        1993 Root                          48.10,17      9.36,50  (3548)  ¦    876  ¦ 
   17. Muff Fabian                         1995 Engelberg                     48.25,16      9.51,49  (4303)  ¦    872  ¦ 
   18. Renggli Nils                        1992 Marbach LU                    48.35,41     10.01,74  (3670)  ¦    868  ¦ 
   19. Wüest Stefan                        1991 Ettiswil                      48.36,92     10.03,25  (4061)  ¦    864  ¦ 
   20. Gehrig                              1992 Schafisheim                   48.53,69     10.20,02  (3292)  ¦    860  ¦ 
   21. Bosker Alwin                        1994 Schöftland                    49.42,95     11.09,28  (4226)  ¦    858  ¦ 
   22. Läuchli Sandro                      1992 Möriken AG                    50.17,93     11.44,26  (3500)  ¦    856  ¦ 
   23. Meyer Cyril                         1993 St. Erhard                    51.52,53     13.18,86  (4117)  ¦    854  ¦ 
   24. Gut Rafael                          1993 St. Erhard                    51.52,99     13.19,32  (4079)  ¦    852  ¦ 
   25. Jenny Niklas                        1995 FL-Gamprin-Bendern            52.02,60     13.28,93  (4622)  ¦    850  ¦ 
   26. Spiri Robin                         1992 Schönenberg an der Thur       52.35,50     14.01,83  (3782)  ¦    848  ¦ 
   27. Guidon Gianmarco                    1994 Emmenbrücke                   52.56,06     14.22,39  (3331)  ¦    846  ¦ 
   28. Aregger Lukas                       1992 Egolzwil                      53.15,86     14.42,19  (3083)  ¦    844  ¦ 
   29. Schär Ian                           1994 Biberist                      53.50,15     15.16,48  (4273)  ¦    842  ¦ 
   30. Sommer Adrian                       1994 Malters                       54.06,97     15.33,30  (3773)  ¦    840  ¦ 
   31. Troxler Kilian                      1991 Willisau                      54.20,41     15.46,74  (3829)  ¦    838  ¦ 
   32. Weiss Basil                         1995 Hochdorf                      54.58,65     16.24,98  (4397)  ¦    836  ¦ 
   33. Nydegger Jan                        1995 Limpach                       55.58,18     17.24,51  (4655)  ¦    834  ¦ 
   34. Bächli Björn                        1994 Rütihof                       57.00,33     18.26,66  (3938)  ¦    832  ¦ 
   35. Schmid Samuel                       1993 Malters                       57.40,87     19.07,20  (3731)  ¦    830  ¦ 
   36. Schmid Lukas                        1994 Malters                       57.42,19     19.08,52  (3726)  ¦    828  ¦ 
   37. Hofer Manuel                        1992 Sursee                        58.54,48     20.20,81  (3378)  ¦    826  ¦ 
   38. Lichtin Alexander                   1996 Zürich                        59.02,50     20.28,83  (4277)  ¦    824  ¦ 
   39. Böni Tobias                         1994 Sursee                        59.13,76     20.40,09  (4126)  ¦    822  ¦ 
   40. Koller Sven                         1994 Sempach Station             1:01.52,22     23.18,55  (4247)  ¦    820  ¦ 
   41. Dünner Nico                         1994 Emmenbrücke                 1:08.42,61     30.08,94  (3212)  ¦    818  ¦ 
   42. Pizzol Elias                        1994 Kleinwangen                 1:10.58,14     32.24,47  (4136)  ¦    816  ¦ 
   43. Wechsler Mario                      1997 Sursee                      1:13.57,77     35.24,10  (3876)  ¦    814  ¦ 
   44. Troost David                        1995 Bubendorf                   2:01.47,78   1:23.14,11  (4172)  ¦    812  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.