(63) Fitness Men over 40

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (63) Fitness Men over 40

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte  ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyss Daniel, Brügg BE               1965 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          38.45,11        -----  (3909)  FM       1.   ¦  1'000  ¦ 
    2. Gasser Alain, Orpund                1965 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          38.45,71      0.00,60  (3287)  FM       3.   ¦    970  ¦ 
    3. Hübscher Guido                      1967 Oberwil b. Zug                38.46,52      0.01,41  (3394)  FM       6.   ¦    940  ¦ 
    4. Kohler Urs                          1963 Thun                          38.48,45      0.03,34  (3466)  FM       11.  ¦    896  ¦ 
    5. Bula Stefan                         1966 Verbier                       38.49,60      0.04,49  (3159)  FM       13.  ¦    888  ¦ 
    6. Kuhn Jürg                           1964 Langenthal                    41.00,30      2.15,19  (4000)  FM       19.  ¦    864  ¦ 
    7. Ramseier Thomas                     1964 Brügg BE                      41.01,92      2.16,81  (4673)  FM       20.  ¦    860  ¦ 
    8. Bäni Matthias                       1967 Solothurn                     41.05,31      2.20,20  (3096)  FM       22.  ¦    856  ¦ 
    9. Fey Thomas                          1961 Sargans                       41.06,49      2.21,38  (3250)  FM       23.  ¦    854  ¦ 
   10. Aeschlimann Urs                     1963 Gümligen                      41.12,59      2.27,48  (3934)  FM       26.  ¦    848  ¦ 
   11. Graf Pascal                         1965 Bern                          41.24,76      2.39,65  (3316)  FM       31.  ¦    838  ¦ 
   12. Lehner Roberto                      1959 Basel                         41.26,66      2.41,55  (4003)  FM       32.  ¦    836  ¦ 
   13. Fuchs Urs                           1966 Greifensee                    41.27,05      2.41,94  (3274)  FM       35.  ¦    830  ¦ 
   14. Janssen Martin, Dürrenroth          1963 Inline Club Dürrenroth        41.28,87      2.43,76  (4616)  FM       38.  ¦    824  ¦ 
   15. Krieger Christoph                   1964 Gossau ZH                     41.29,11      2.44,00  (3997)  FM       39.  ¦    822  ¦ 
   16. Aeschlimann Peter                   1966 Niederstocken                 41.29,74      2.44,63  (3066)  FM       41.  ¦    818  ¦ 
   17. Bolliger Franz                      1963 Gebenstorf                    41.30,03      2.44,92  (3128)  FM       42.  ¦    816  ¦ 
   18. Heini Hans                          1959 Meggen                        41.31,52      2.46,41  (4130)  FM       43.  ¦    814  ¦ 
   19. Fuchs Cyrill                        1965 Rotkreuz                      42.13,90      3.28,79  (3269)  FM       48.  ¦    804  ¦ 
   20. Poletti Felix                       1965 Dübendorf                     42.16,03      3.30,92  (4023)  FM       49.  ¦    802  ¦ 
   21. Löpfe Beat                          1965 Seuzach                       42.32,63      3.47,52  (4651)  FM       55.  ¦    795  ¦ 
   22. Maksimovic Rade, Bolligen           1966 Inline Team Furtal            42.36,96      3.51,85  (4710)  FM       56.  ¦    794  ¦ 
   23. Schwaller Kurt                      1963 Uster                         43.03,21      4.18,10  (3752)  FM       59.  ¦    791  ¦ 
   24. Witschi Bruno                       1964 Sursee                        43.09,00      4.23,89  (4111)  FM       62.  ¦    788  ¦ 
   25. Jäggi Urs                           1960 Merlach                       43.12,36      4.27,25  (3416)  FM       64.  ¦    786  ¦ 
   26. Travaglini Marco                    1963 Binningen                     43.15,23      4.30,12  (3827)  FM       68.  ¦    782  ¦ 
   27. Meyer Roland                        1967 Hochdorf                      43.23,37      4.38,26  (3561)  FM       75.  ¦    775  ¦ 
   28. Hofer Thomas                        1962 Sursee                        43.23,86      4.38,75  (3379)  FM       76.  ¦    774  ¦ 
   29. Urech Heinrich                      1964 Oberbuchsiten                 43.25,03      4.39,92  (3835)  FM       79.  ¦    771  ¦ 
   30. Müller Franz                        1958 Hochdorf                      43.32,75      4.47,64  (4142)  FM       84.  ¦    766  ¦ 
   31. Bürki Hans                          1961 Thun                          43.33,23      4.48,12  (3167)  FM       85.  ¦    765  ¦ 
   32. Feldmann Thomas                     1960 Bern                          43.36,01      4.50,90  (4278)  FM       87.  ¦    763  ¦ 
   33. Meyer Ivo                           1963 Ruswil                        43.58,35      5.13,24  (4625)  FM       96.  ¦    754  ¦ 
   34. Christen Markus                     1965 Biezwil                       43.58,62      5.13,51  (3185)  FM       97.  ¦    753  ¦ 
   35. Jann Peter                          1964 Buochs                        44.03,65      5.18,54  (4390)  FM       100. ¦    750  ¦ 
   36. Lüthi Heinz                         1962 Aarwangen                     44.20,16      5.35,05  (3522)  FM       104. ¦    746  ¦ 
   37. Oberli Roland                       1960 Emmetten                      44.20,69      5.35,58  (3623)  FM       105. ¦    745  ¦ 
   38. Spitzli Ruedi                       1958 Dättwil AG                    44.31,31      5.46,20  (3784)  FM       111. ¦    739  ¦ 
   39. Bruhin Thomas                       1964 Pfeffingen                    44.31,49      5.46,38  (3143)  FM       112. ¦    738  ¦ 
   40. Zurbuchen Daniel                    1967 Bottenwil                     44.32,02      5.46,91  (4361)  FM       113. ¦    737  ¦ 
   41. Bärlocher Charles                   1963 Oberbuchsiten                 44.40,03      5.54,92  (4336)  FM       118. ¦    732  ¦ 
   42. Proske Günther                      1965 D-Hüfingen                    44.42,75      5.57,64  (4076)  FM       120. ¦    730  ¦ 
   43. Reber Martin                        1959 Bern                          44.47,73      6.02,62  (4282)  FM       122. ¦    728  ¦ 
   44. Tornare Christian                   1963 Orpund                        44.50,67      6.05,56  (3824)  FM       123. ¦    727  ¦ 
   45. Engel Christoph                     1961 Büetigen                      44.57,25      6.12,14  (3963)  FM       125. ¦    725  ¦ 
   46. Achermann Bruno                     1962 Kriens                        44.59,68      6.14,57  (3056)  FM       126. ¦    724  ¦ 
   47. Meier Karl                          1965 Muri AG                       45.13,90      6.28,79  (4231)  FM       128. ¦    722  ¦ 
   48. Kopp Chris                          1963 Sins                          45.26,69      6.41,58  (3994)  FM       132. ¦    718  ¦ 
   49. Siebenmann Aldo                     1966 Rothrist                      45.33,34      6.48,23  (4343)  FM       133. ¦    717  ¦ 
   50. Linggi Roland                       1961 Therwil                       45.39,99      6.54,88  (3509)  FM       136. ¦    714  ¦ 
   51. Schweizer Hans-Jürg                 1963 Burgistein                    45.54,25      7.09,14  (3754)  FM       148. ¦    702  ¦ 
   52. Burkhalter Heinz                    1959 Wasen im Emmental             45.58,90      7.13,79  (3165)  FM       151. ¦    699  ¦ 
   53. Blaser Rolf                         1962 Urtenen-Schönbühl             45.59,26      7.14,15  (4639)  FM       152. ¦    698  ¦ 
   54. Bernasconi Paul                     1965 Walenstadt                    46.12,90      7.27,79  (3110)  FM       158. ¦    692  ¦ 
   55. Müller Beat                         1965 Lostorf                       46.14,86      7.29,75  (3576)  FM       162. ¦    688  ¦ 
   56. Bär Heinz                           1965 Rothrist                      46.15,39      7.30,28  (4120)  FM       164. ¦    686  ¦ 
   57. Büchi Ruedi                         1960 Frenkendorf                   46.17,05      7.31,94  (3151)  FM       165. ¦    685  ¦ 
   58. Baggenstos Armin                    1959 Gersau                        46.27,32      7.42,21  (3090)  FM       173. ¦    677  ¦ 
   59. Jaggi Beat                          1966 Zug                           46.34,00      7.48,89  (3415)  FM       177. ¦    673  ¦ 
   60. Geissmann Christian                 1965 Meisterschwanden              46.34,75      7.49,64  (3977)  FM       178. ¦    672  ¦ 
   61. Beutler Markus                      1967 Fahrni b. Thun                46.45,18      8.00,07  (3113)  FM       185. ¦    665  ¦ 
   62. Willi Daniel                        1962 Münchwilen TG                 46.48,54      8.03,43  (3900)  FM       190. ¦    660  ¦ 
   63. Baumann Robi                        1961 Altdorf UR                    46.49,40      8.04,29  (3100)  FM       191. ¦    659  ¦ 
   64. Estermann Hans                      1964 Sursee                        46.52,09      8.06,98  (3965)  FM       192. ¦    658  ¦ 
   65. Wüthrich Daniel                     1961 Hirschthal                    46.52,57      8.07,46  (4339)  FM       194. ¦    656  ¦ 
   66. Portmann Robert                     1962 Ruswil                        46.54,08      8.08,97  (4626)  FM       195. ¦    655  ¦ 
   67. Bauder Martin                       1961 Wangen an der Aare            46.54,31      8.09,20  (4708)  FM       196. ¦    654  ¦ 
   68. Christen Fritz                      1964 Dürrenroth                    46.54,76      8.09,65  (4707)  FM       199. ¦    651  ¦ 
   69. Stucki Werner                       1958 Lützelflüh-Goldbach           47.01,30      8.16,19  (4046)  FM       201. ¦    649  ¦ 
   70. Aebli Martin                        1962 Pontresina                    47.02,14      8.17,03  (3062)  FM       202. ¦    648  ¦ 
   71. Puntel Giovanni                     1961 Biel/Bienne                   47.08,97      8.23,86  (3657)  FM       205. ¦    645  ¦ 
   72. Schiess Alfred                      1967 Jegenstorf                    47.09,16      8.24,05  (4032)  FM       206. ¦    644  ¦ 
   73. Zbären Toni                         1960 Koppigen                      47.11,10      8.25,99  (4062)  FM       208. ¦    642  ¦ 
   74. Cariboni Edo                        1960 Bioggio                       47.11,68      8.26,57  (3177)  FM       209. ¦    641  ¦ 
   75. Chen Beda                           1964 Baden                         47.22,90      8.37,79  (3183)  FM       215. ¦    635  ¦ 
   76. Metz Erwin                          1960 Emmenbrücke                   47.23,67      8.38,56  (4169)  FM       216. ¦    634  ¦ 
   77. Müller-Gervasini Christoph          1964 Schattdorf                    47.27,24      8.42,13  (3592)  FM       220. ¦    630  ¦ 
   78. Urfer Reinhard, Thun                1959 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          47.41,11      8.56,00  (3837)  FM       223. ¦    627  ¦ 
   79. Tschopp Jakob                       1965 Mauensee                      47.41,94      8.56,83  (4366)  FM       224. ¦    626  ¦ 
   80. Rytz Peter                          1959 Kölliken                      47.47,32      9.02,21  (4706)  FM       227. ¦    623  ¦ 
   81. Abry Thomas                         1962 Stans                         47.48,53      9.03,42  (3055)  FM       228. ¦    622  ¦ 
   82. Wallimann Ueli                      1967 Alpnach Dorf                  47.53,02      9.07,91  (3864)  FM       231. ¦    619  ¦ 
   83. Schär Bruno                         1960 Aegerten                      47.57,41      9.12,30  (4326)  FM       233. ¦    617  ¦ 
   84. Schärli Edi                         1958 Büron                         47.58,42      9.13,31  (3711)  FM       234. ¦    616  ¦ 
   85. Kipfer Anton                        1963 Brittern                      48.05,09      9.19,98  (3452)  FM       237. ¦    613  ¦ 
   86. Aeschlimann Martin                  1964 Heimberg                      48.06,74      9.21,63  (3065)  FM       240. ¦    610  ¦ 
   87. Schütz Peter                        1960 Liebistorf                    48.07,87      9.22,76  (3751)  FM       241. ¦    609  ¦ 
   88. Hausmann René                       1963 Wiesendangen                  48.07,94      9.22,83  (4711)  FM       242. ¦    608  ¦ 
   89. Eggenberger Theo                    1959 Buchs SG                      48.09,18      9.24,07  (3224)  FM       245. ¦    605  ¦ 
   90. Egli Andreas                        1967 Huttwil                       48.10,66      9.25,55  (3226)  FM       247. ¦    603  ¦ 
   91. Meier Patrick                       1965 Root                          48.12,95      9.27,84  (3547)  FM       248. ¦    602  ¦ 
   92. Hartnack Kurt                       1961 Ermatingen                    48.16,11      9.31,00  (3351)  FM       251. ¦    599  ¦ 
   93. Koch Markus                         1967 Wohlen AG                     48.17,38      9.32,27  (3460)  FM       252. ¦    598  ¦ 
   94. Kammerer Armin                      1967 Trübbach                      48.19,48      9.34,37  (4243)  FM       254. ¦    596  ¦ 
   95. Rodel Gerard                        1967 Reinach BL                    48.19,71      9.34,60  (3678)  FM       255. ¦    595  ¦ 
   96. Haag Beat                           1963 Hirzel                        48.24,01      9.38,90  (4080)  FM       260. ¦    590  ¦ 
   97. Baumgartner René                    1960 Kallnach                      48.25,42      9.40,31  (3102)  FM       261. ¦    589  ¦ 
   98. Muff Erich                          1965 Engelberg                     48.41,89      9.56,78  (4305)  FM       270. ¦    580  ¦ 
   99. Emmenegger Hannes                   1964 Wolhusen                      48.45,86     10.00,75  (4099)  FM       271. ¦    579  ¦ 
  100. Niederberger Erich                  1967 Burg AG                       48.46,35     10.01,24  (3608)  FM       274. ¦    576  ¦ 
  101. Walther Alfred                      1961 Schafisheim                   48.50,36     10.05,25  (4051)  FM       277. ¦    573  ¦ 
  102. Lüdi Walter                         1958 Rothrist                      48.53,73     10.08,62  (3518)  FM       281. ¦    569  ¦ 
  102. Widmer Andreas                      1967 Pratteln                      48.53,73     10.08,62  (3887)  FM       281. ¦    569  ¦ 
  104. Christ Andreas                      1965 Rothrist                      48.59,40     10.14,29  (4207)  FM       286. ¦    564  ¦ 
  105. Dietmann Philipp                    1966 Kölliken                      49.03,37     10.18,26  (3205)  FM       288. ¦    562  ¦ 
  106. Wyss Richard                        1959 Hagendorn                     49.06,01     10.20,90  (4208)  FM       290. ¦    560  ¦ 
  107. Meienberger Pius                    1959 Olten                         49.12,49     10.27,38  (3544)  FM       294. ¦    556  ¦ 
  108. Jenny Hansjürg                      1961 S-chanf                       49.20,40     10.35,29  (3423)  FM       298. ¦    552  ¦ 
  109. Kym Reto                            1965 Luzern                        49.28,36     10.43,25  (3488)  FM       301. ¦    549  ¦ 
  110. Zwahlen Beat                        1962 Zuchwil                       49.48,18     11.03,07  (3933)  FM       307. ¦    543  ¦ 
  111. Buneß Jochen                        1966 D-Konstanz                    49.51,07     11.05,96  (3160)  FM       308. ¦    542  ¦ 
  112. Schöpfer Armin                      1967 Hildisrieden                  50.01,65     11.16,54  (3746)  FM       311. ¦    539  ¦ 
  113. Kronenberg René                     1961 Sursee                        50.21,25     11.36,14  (4386)  FM       318. ¦    532  ¦ 
  114. Troost Arleen                       1965 Bubendorf                     50.32,03     11.46,92  (4173)  FM       322. ¦    528  ¦ 
  115. Werro Beat                          1964 Grosswangen                   50.42,06     11.56,95  (3883)  FM       325. ¦    525  ¦ 
  116. Meiler Marcel                       1965 Oberengstringen               50.49,61     12.04,50  (3551)  FM       328. ¦    522  ¦ 
  117. Karrer Michel                       1964 Stäfa                         50.51,72     12.06,61  (3433)  FM       330. ¦    520  ¦ 
  118. Rothen Markus                       1964 Knutwil                       50.55,17     12.10,06  (3688)  FM       331. ¦    519  ¦ 
  119. Hess Albert                         1965 Hochdorf                      50.57,89     12.12,78  (3370)  FM       332. ¦    518  ¦ 
  120. von Felten Thomas                   1963 Basel                         51.06,71     12.21,60  (4050)  FM       335. ¦    515  ¦ 
  121. Stössel Peter                       1966 Horw                          51.08,16     12.23,05  (3805)  FM       337. ¦    513  ¦ 
  122. Kocher Robert                       1964 Balsthal                      51.09,12     12.24,01  (3462)  FM       338. ¦    512  ¦ 
  123. Jehle Beat                          1967 Sursee                        51.11,11     12.26,00  (3419)  FM       340. ¦    510  ¦ 
  124. Kuster Marcel                       1963 Cham                          51.25,00     12.39,89  (4369)  FM       348. ¦    502  ¦ 
  125. Geiser Daniel                       1967 Sursee                        51.27,22     12.42,11  (3294)  FM       351. ¦    499  ¦ 
  126. Simmen Rolf                         1960 Buonas                        51.32,39     12.47,28  (4699)  FM       354. ¦    496  ¦ 
  127. Hostettler Urs                      1967 Schwarzenburg                 51.40,21     12.55,10  (3391)  FM       360. ¦    490  ¦ 
  128. Haas Josef                          1960 Schongau                      51.40,59     12.55,48  (4719)  FM       361. ¦    489  ¦ 
  129. Dubi Roland                         1966 Schwarzenburg                 51.41,95     12.56,84  (3210)  FM       362. ¦    488  ¦ 
  130. Gander Stefan                       1967 Gerolfingen                   52.29,95     13.44,84  (3285)  FM       370. ¦    480  ¦ 
  131. Forti Franco                        1965 Biel/Bienne                   53.02,41     14.17,30  (3258)  FM       373. ¦    477  ¦ 
  132. von Bergen Mark                     1965 Brügglen                      53.25,13     14.40,02  (4212)  FM       375. ¦    475  ¦ 
  133. Zaugg Guido                         1964 Birsfelden                    53.53,65     15.08,54  (3914)  FM       376. ¦    474  ¦ 
  134. Hüsser Peter                        1966 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse     53.56,29     15.11,18  (3401)  FM       377. ¦    473  ¦ 
  135. Bosshart Erwin                      1966 Gossau SG                     53.59,18     15.14,07  (4194)  FM       378. ¦    472  ¦ 
  136. Schmutz Hanspeter                   1960 Zürich                        54.07,26     15.22,15  (4387)  FM       379. ¦    471  ¦ 
  137. Isenschmid Markus                   1959 Aarburg                       54.13,73     15.28,62  (4160)  FM       380. ¦    470  ¦ 
  138. Neff Thomas                         1962 Münchwilen TG                 54.14,68     15.29,57  (4018)  FM       381. ¦    469  ¦ 
  139. Leutenegger Marcel                  1960 Schönenberg ZH                54.15,31     15.30,20  (4694)  FM       382. ¦    468  ¦ 
  140. Aeberhard Roland                    1966 Rickenbach LU                 54.16,34     15.31,23  (3058)  FM       383. ¦    467  ¦ 
  141. Cordoba Felix                       1963 Emmenbrücke                   54.20,98     15.35,87  (3191)  FM       384. ¦    466  ¦ 
  142. Wächter Curt                        1965 Zürich                        54.26,62     15.41,51  (3856)  FM       386. ¦    464  ¦ 
  143. Caduff Maurus                       1961 Kirchdorf AG                  54.28,84     15.43,73  (3173)  FM       388. ¦    462  ¦ 
  144. Studer Ivo                          1961 Steinhausen                   54.40,85     15.55,74  (4666)  FM       391. ¦    459  ¦ 
  145. Wespi Peter                         1961 Obernau                       54.42,84     15.57,73  (3884)  FM       393. ¦    457  ¦ 
  146. Biedermann Egon                     1958 Neuheim                       55.56,18     17.11,07  (3114)  FM       400. ¦    450  ¦ 
  147. Keller Markus                       1959 Eich                          55.58,36     17.13,25  (4210)  FM       402. ¦    448  ¦ 
  148. Rothenbühler Urs                    1964 Küttigkofen                   55.59,09     17.13,98  (3689)  FM       403. ¦    447  ¦ 
  149. Rohrer Urs                          1960 Kerzers                       55.59,23     17.14,12  (3683)  FM       404. ¦    446  ¦ 
  150. Nann Martin                         1962 D-Efringen-Kirchen            56.03,15     17.18,04  (3602)  FM       406. ¦    444  ¦ 
  151. Kohler Manfred                      1964 Biberist                      56.28,09     17.42,98  (3464)  FM       410. ¦    440  ¦ 
  152. Landolt Rene                        1966 Niederurnen                   56.30,28     17.45,17  (4351)  FM       412. ¦    438  ¦ 
  153. Kunz Christian                      1965 Oberstocken                   56.39,46     17.54,35  (3479)  FM       415. ¦    435  ¦ 
  154. Teske Stefan                        1966 Zürich                        57.32,21     18.47,10  (3820)  FM       422. ¦    428  ¦ 
  155. Spörri Thomas                       1962 Busswil b. Büren              57.36,11     18.51,00  (4040)  FM       424. ¦    426  ¦ 
  156. Schneider Reihard                   1967 Worben                        57.41,51     18.56,40  (4382)  FM       426. ¦    424  ¦ 
  157. Wieser Georg                        1962 Küssnacht am Rigi             58.33,34     19.48,23  (3895)  FM       434. ¦    416  ¦ 
  158. Schlienger Heinz                    1967 Liebefeld                     58.52,23     20.07,12  (4350)  FM       435. ¦    415  ¦ 
  159. Vollenweider Heinz                  1966 Mellingen                     59.02,93     20.17,82  (3846)  FM       436. ¦    414  ¦ 
  160. Gosselin André                      1962 Clarens                       59.14,02     20.28,91  (3311)  FM       438. ¦    412  ¦ 
  161. Bucher Urs                          1964 Luzern                        59.34,85     20.49,74  (4334)  FM       439. ¦    411  ¦ 
  162. Dobler Peter                        1965 Rotkreuz                      59.39,78     20.54,67  (3209)  FM       440. ¦    410  ¦ 
  163. Hochstrasser Roland                 1958 Horw                          59.47,78     21.02,67  (3375)  FM       441. ¦    409  ¦ 
  164. Mesmer Urs                          1958 Gempen                      1:00.04,07     21.18,96  (4011)  FM       444. ¦    406  ¦ 
  165. Scherrer Peter                      1963 Täuffelen                   1:01.02,88     22.17,77  (3716)  FM       448. ¦    402  ¦ 
  166. von Riedmatten Urs                  1966 Sins                        1:02.22,34     23.37,23  (3852)  FM       450. ¦    400  ¦ 
  167. Schmotzer Hans-Jürgen               1963 Unterbözberg                1:03.08,85     24.23,74  (4709)  FM       451. ¦    399  ¦ 
  168. Kay Schmidt                         1961 Basel                       1:03.54,63     25.09,52  (3990)  FM       455. ¦    395  ¦ 
  169. Ryser Daniel                        1960 Düdingen                    1:05.29,05     26.43,94  (4329)  FM       459. ¦    391  ¦ 
  170. Willimann Martin                    1965 Merenschwand                1:05.36,38     26.51,27  (4333)  FM       460. ¦    390  ¦ 
  171. Pizzol Giusi                        1965 Kleinwangen                 1:13.29,82     34.44,71  (4135)  FM       468. ¦    382  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.