(61) Fitness Men over 20

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (61) Fitness Men over 20

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte  ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Juchli Daniel                       1985 Hölstein                      38.45,48        -----  (4232)  FM       2.   ¦    980  ¦ 
    2. Urfer Jan                           1982 Thun                          38.46,59      0.01,11  (3836)  FM       7.   ¦    930  ¦ 
    3. Bangerter Adrian                    1980 Wallisellen                   38.47,15      0.01,67  (4667)  FM       8.   ¦    920  ¦ 
    4. Peter Markus                        1978 Muhen                         38.47,84      0.02,36  (3637)  FM       10.  ¦    900  ¦ 
    5. Roth Bernhard                       1986 Oberkirch LU                  38.48,58      0.03,10  (3686)  FM       12.  ¦    892  ¦ 
    6. Gertsch Adrian, Ostermundigen       1981 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          40.04,99      1.19,51  (3301)  FM       14.  ¦    884  ¦ 
    7. Engel Beat                          1987 Abtwil AG                     40.47,01      2.01,53  (3235)  FM       15.  ¦    880  ¦ 
    8. Stauffacher Thomas, Sursee          1984 TSV Oberkirch                 40.49,18      2.03,70  (4077)  FM       16.  ¦    876  ¦ 
    9. Widmer Christian                    1986 Zufikon                       40.49,64      2.04,16  (3889)  FM       17.  ¦    872  ¦ 
   10. Etter Roger                         1983 Sins                          41.03,84      2.18,36  (4693)  FM       21.  ¦    858  ¦ 
   11. Roth Michael                        1980 Sursee                        41.11,40      2.25,92  (3687)  FM       25.  ¦    850  ¦ 
   12. Brülhart Kurt                       1978 Basel                         41.23,80      2.38,32  (4215)  FM       29.  ¦    842  ¦ 
   13. Künzi Daniel, Grünenmatt            1981 Emmen Skaters                 42.07,50      3.22,02  (4609)  FM       45.  ¦    810  ¦ 
   14. Walter Markus                       1983 Ins                           42.11,12      3.25,64  (3865)  FM       46.  ¦    808  ¦ 
   15. Villiger Lukas                      1982 Aettenschwil                  43.08,93      4.23,45  (3843)  FM       61.  ¦    789  ¦ 
   16. Bucher Daniel                       1981 Langendorf                    43.09,12      4.23,64  (3955)  FM       63.  ¦    787  ¦ 
   17. Roth Patrick                        1990 Knutwil                       43.14,50      4.29,02  (4163)  FM       65.  ¦    785  ¦ 
   18. Marti Simon                         1989 St. Erhard                    43.14,65      4.29,17  (4161)  FM       67.  ¦    783  ¦ 
   19. Lischer Severin                     1987 Marbach LU                    43.24,71      4.39,23  (4695)  FM       77.  ¦    773  ¦ 
   20. Schwyter Etienne                    1982 Buonas                        43.24,82      4.39,34  (3758)  FM       78.  ¦    772  ¦ 
   21. Joss Samuel                         1986 Gysenstein                    43.47,68      5.02,20  (3426)  FM       90.  ¦    760  ¦ 
   22. Flückiger Felix                     1985 Heimisbach                    43.54,71      5.09,23  (4283)  FM       93.  ¦    757  ¦ 
   23. Arnold Benno                        1978 Birsfelden                    43.55,86      5.10,38  (4672)  FM       94.  ¦    756  ¦ 
   24. Stanger Michael                     1981 Niederried b. Interlaken      44.25,97      5.40,49  (3788)  FM       107. ¦    743  ¦ 
   25. Krummenacher Felix                  1979 Sursee                        44.32,11      5.46,63  (3474)  FM       114. ¦    736  ¦ 
   26. Müller Marcel, Buttisholz           1984 LLV Flüss                     44.45,85      6.00,37  (4086)  FM       121. ¦    729  ¦ 
   27. Wilhelm Lucien                      1980 Basel                         44.56,29      6.10,81  (4213)  FM       124. ¦    726  ¦ 
   28. Muri Beat                           1979 Geuensee                      45.22,43      6.36,95  (3595)  FM       130. ¦    720  ¦ 
   29. Kessler Timo                        1990 Mettmenstetten                45.46,01      7.00,53  (4346)  FM       140. ¦    710  ¦ 
   30. Bucher Erich                        1983 Baldegg                       45.52,38      7.06,90  (4149)  FM       144. ¦    706  ¦ 
   31. Zaugg Matthias, Burgdorf            1978 Handball Emme                 46.11,75      7.26,27  (4615)  FM       155. ¦    695  ¦ 
   32. Rensing Sebastian                   1990 Sursee                        46.35,92      7.50,44  (3672)  FM       181. ¦    669  ¦ 
   33. Bolzan Fredi                        1980 Rorschach                     46.52,27      8.06,79  (3129)  FM       193. ¦    657  ¦ 
   34. Rene Gautschi                       1987 Niedergösgen                  47.04,03      8.18,55  (4027)  FM       203. ¦    647  ¦ 
   35. Heiniger Michael                    1981 Thörigen                      47.05,51      8.20,03  (3361)  FM       204. ¦    646  ¦ 
   36. Wechsler Michael                    1991 Kaltbach                      47.16,03      8.30,55  (3877)  FM       212. ¦    638  ¦ 
   37. Matter Matthias                     1985 Aesch LU                      47.16,55      8.31,07  (3537)  FM       213. ¦    637  ¦ 
   38. Deplazes Severin                    1990 Sursee                        47.28,63      8.43,15  (4155)  FM       221. ¦    629  ¦ 
   39. Keller Otmar                        1981 Hochdorf                      47.50,84      9.05,36  (3449)  FM       229. ¦    621  ¦ 
   40. Mehr Christian                      1978 Sursee                        48.08,64      9.23,16  (4180)  FM       243. ¦    607  ¦ 
   41. Looser Pascal                       1991 Romanshorn                    48.32,95      9.47,47  (3511)  FM       267. ¦    583  ¦ 
   42. Briker Stefan                       1983 Flüelen                       48.49,02     10.03,54  (3138)  FM       275. ¦    575  ¦ 
   43. Hodel Roland                        1978 Schenkon                      48.53,12     10.07,64  (4137)  FM       280. ¦    570  ¦ 
   44. Troxler Christian                   1984 Cham                          49.05,89     10.20,41  (4363)  FM       289. ¦    561  ¦ 
   45. Haussener Manuel                    1991 Luzern                        49.16,72     10.31,24  (3355)  FM       297. ¦    553  ¦ 
   46. Waller Janik                        1986 Schenkon                      50.01,84     11.16,36  (4240)  FM       312. ¦    538  ¦ 
   47. Zimmermann Ralph                    1981 Nebikon                       50.20,62     11.35,14  (3923)  FM       317. ¦    533  ¦ 
   48. Tschupp Remo                        1981 Dagmersellen                  50.27,68     11.42,20  (3833)  FM       320. ¦    530  ¦ 
   49. Jeisy Benjamin                      1981 Aarburg                       50.38,98     11.53,50  (3421)  FM       324. ¦    526  ¦ 
   50. Büchler Marco                       1988 Sursee                        51.15,09     12.29,61  (4153)  FM       341. ¦    509  ¦ 
   51. Schär Nicky                         1989 Sursee                        51.15,98     12.30,50  (4154)  FM       342. ¦    508  ¦ 
   52. Schacher Philipp                    1982 Inwil                         51.21,64     12.36,16  (3703)  FM       345. ¦    505  ¦ 
   53. Bergamin Roman                      1983 Cham                          51.27,25     12.41,77  (4364)  FM       352. ¦    498  ¦ 
   54. Widmer Markus                       1982 Inwil                         51.36,57     12.51,09  (3892)  FM       357. ¦    493  ¦ 
   55. Rohrer Silvain                      1993 Kerzers                       51.39,41     12.53,93  (3682)  FM       358. ¦    492  ¦ 
   56. Hermann Erich                       1980 Stans                         51.39,95     12.54,47  (3367)  FM       359. ¦    491  ¦ 
   57. Sommer Roland                       1980 Dällikon                      52.49,36     14.03,88  (3776)  FM       371. ¦    479  ¦ 
   58. Weibel Markus                       1978 Heimberg                      55.28,36     16.42,88  (4375)  FM       398. ¦    452  ¦ 
   59. Bucher Jürg                         1982 Schwyz                        55.38,08     16.52,60  (3150)  FM       399. ¦    451  ¦ 
   60. Lang Markus                         1981 Ruswil                        56.28,25     17.42,77  (3492)  FM       411. ¦    439  ¦ 
   61. Suhner Hermann                      1981 Alpnach Dorf                  57.08,37     18.22,89  (3812)  FM       420. ¦    430  ¦ 
   62. Mülhaupt Mike                       1992 Wilchingen                    57.33,49     18.48,01  (4017)  FM       423. ¦    427  ¦ 
   63. Fischer Linus                       1978 Brunnen                       58.19,81     19.34,33  (3254)  FM       431. ¦    419  ¦ 
   64. Reichmuth Lukas                     1979 Zofingen                      59.10,83     20.25,35  (4098)  FM       437. ¦    413  ¦ 
   65. Lang Thomas                         1983 Ruswil                      1:00.07,78     21.22,30  (3493)  FM       446. ¦    404  ¦ 
   66. Dünner Oliver                       1996 Emmenbrücke                 1:13.23,98     34.38,50  (3213)  FM       466. ¦    384  ¦ 
   67. Guidon Emanuel                      1996 Emmenbrücke                 1:13.24,51     34.39,03  (3330)  FM       467. ¦    383  ¦ 
   68. Sutter Benjamin                     1982 Brunnen                     1:17.47,61     39.02,13  (3817)  FM       469. ¦    381  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.