(57) Speed Women over 30

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (57) Speed Women over 30

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte  ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Käser Cornelia                      1976 Adelboden                   1:19.18,76        -----  (3434)  SW       3.   ¦    970  ¦    39.00    1.¦   40.17    1.¦
    2. Burkhard Susanne                    1970 Aristau                     1:23.30,64      4.11,88  (3166)  SW       5.   ¦    950  ¦    40.45    3.¦   42.45    2.¦
    3. Kehrli Christin                     1977 Luzern                      1:23.37,34      4.18,58  (3443)  SW       7.   ¦    930  ¦    40.51    4.¦   42.45    3.¦
    4. Fankhauser Ursula                   1976 Therwil                     1:25.57,76      6.39,00  (3243)  SW       8.   ¦    920  ¦    40.51    5.¦   45.06    5.¦
    5. Bürger Michaela                     1976 Lantsch/Lenz                1:26.04,32      6.45,56  (3161)  SW       10.  ¦    900  ¦    40.57    6.¦   45.06    6.¦
    6. Brunner Michaela                    1976 Zürich                      1:26.04,37      6.45,61  (3953)  SW       11.  ¦    896  ¦    41.00    7.¦   45.04    4.¦
    7. Huntzinger Veronique                1968 F-Chatenois                 1:27.21,84      8.03,08  (3398)  SW       13.  ¦    888  ¦    40.42    2.¦   46.39   12.¦
    8. Götz Sonja                          1976 Moosseedorf                 1:28.42,68      9.23,92  (4219)  SW       18.  ¦    868  ¦    43.11   10.¦   45.31   10.¦
    9. Schaller Silke                      1973 D-Freiburg                  1:28.45,46      9.26,70  (4228)  SW       19.  ¦    864  ¦    43.16   11.¦   45.28    9.¦
   10. Klotzer Yvonne                      1975 D-Neuenburg                 1:28.45,65      9.26,89  (4229)  SW       20.  ¦    860  ¦    43.16   12.¦   45.28    8.¦
   11. Hynek Daniela                       1977 Kloten                      1:28.48,72      9.29,96  (3988)  SW       21.  ¦    858  ¦    43.22   13.¦   45.25    7.¦
   12. Kuhn Barbara                        1970 Nidau                       1:28.50,03      9.31,27  (3999)  SW       22.  ¦    856  ¦    41.23    8.¦   47.26   15.¦
   13. Pulver Isabelle                     1970 Grafenried                  1:29.16,26      9.57,50  (3656)  SW       26.  ¦    848  ¦    43.06    9.¦   46.09   11.¦
   14. Keller Anita                        1973 Endingen                    1:31.41,13     12.22,37  (3991)  SW       29.  ¦    842  ¦    44.03   14.¦   47.37   16.¦
   15. Merkofer Gaby                       1968 Edlibach                    1:33.01,63     13.42,87  (4276)  SW       32.  ¦    836  ¦    45.46   16.¦   47.14   13.¦
   16. Stofer Yvonne                       1976 Hildisrieden                1:33.27,67     14.08,91  (3804)  SW       36.  ¦    828  ¦    44.08   15.¦   49.18   22.¦
   17. Müller Jenny                        1973 Bern                        1:33.38,63     14.19,87  (3578)  SW       38.  ¦    824  ¦    46.22   23.¦   47.15   14.¦
   18. Klaes Kerstin                       1977 Zug                         1:34.58,34     15.39,58  (3454)  SW       43.  ¦    814  ¦    47.00   24.¦   47.57   17.¦
   19. Exer-Kuhn Silvia                    1972 Oberentfelden               1:35.02,09     15.43,33  (4388)  SW       44.  ¦    812  ¦    47.04   25.¦   47.57   18.¦
   20. Lösch Monika                        1970 D-St. Martin                1:35.51,09     16.32,33  (3514)  SW       46.  ¦    808  ¦    45.57   18.¦   49.53   25.¦
   21. Weber Doris                         1970 Pratteln                    1:35.58,89     16.40,13  (3872)  SW       47.  ¦    806  ¦    46.07   20.¦   49.51   24.¦
   22. Baumann Evelin                      1975 Wohlen AG                   1:36.12,81     16.54,05  (3098)  SW       48.  ¦    804  ¦    46.19   21.¦   49.53   26.¦
   23. Bretscher Carmen                    1973 Hagenbuch ZH                1:36.39,39     17.20,63  (3136)  SW       51.  ¦    799  ¦    45.57   19.¦   50.41   29.¦
   24. Bigler Linda                        1970 Spiez                       1:37.04,14     17.45,38  (3116)  SW       53.  ¦    797  ¦    46.21   22.¦   50.42   30.¦
   25. Abderhalden Susanne                 1974 Kriens                      1:37.15,07     17.56,31  (4131)  SW       55.  ¦    795  ¦    47.12   27.¦   50.02   27.¦
   26. Eckert Bianca                       1976 Wilchingen                  1:37.21,84     18.03,08  (3962)  SW       56.  ¦    794  ¦    48.40   32.¦   48.41   20.¦
   27. La Barre Mireille                   1975 Wermatswil                  1:37.37,54     18.18,78  (3489)  SW       57.  ¦    793  ¦    48.56   34.¦   48.41   19.¦
   28. Lüchinger Iris                      1975 Zürich                      1:37.43,96     18.25,20  (3517)  SW       59.  ¦    791  ¦    48.24   30.¦   49.19   23.¦
   29. Hösli Marianne                      1977 Wiesendangen                1:37.51,93     18.33,17  (4337)  SW       60.  ¦    790  ¦    48.34   31.¦   49.17   21.¦
   30. Durrer Véronique                    1975 Kerns                       1:38.07,09     18.48,33  (3220)  SW       61.  ¦    789  ¦    47.10   26.¦   50.56   31.¦
   31. Koller Daniela                      1975 Beromünster                 1:38.10,16     18.51,40  (3993)  SW       62.  ¦    788  ¦    45.53   17.¦   52.16   33.¦
   32. Scherer Eveline                     1969 Hellbühl                    1:38.16,06     18.57,30  (3714)  SW       63.  ¦    787  ¦    47.40   29.¦   50.35   28.¦
   33. Zürcher Corinne                     1971 Bern                        1:38.30,74     19.11,98  (4065)  SW       65.  ¦    785  ¦    47.15   28.¦   51.15   32.¦
   34. Caminada Lea                        1974 Merlischachen               1:41.31,65     22.12,89  (4674)  SW       69.  ¦    781  ¦    48.46   33.¦   52.44   35.¦
   35. Freyenmuth Monika                   1968 Erlinsbach SO               1:44.06,45     24.47,69  (3265)  SW       72.  ¦    778  ¦    51.35   37.¦   52.30   34.¦
   36. Pfister Anita                       1976 Emmenbrücke                 1:44.34,19     25.15,43  (4100)  SW       74.  ¦    776  ¦    49.35   35.¦   54.59   37.¦
   37. Schärer Therese                     1974 Lanzenhäusern               1:48.02,68     28.43,92  (4383)  SW       77.  ¦    773  ¦    52.05   38.¦   55.57   38.¦
   38. Bolliger Brigitte                   1972 Brittnau                    1:48.20,77     29.02,01  (3947)  SW       78.  ¦    772  ¦    54.14   39.¦   54.06   36.¦
   39. Ackermann Béatrice                  1969 Nottwil                     1:50.07,39     30.48,63  (3057)  SW       81.  ¦    769  ¦    50.08   36.¦   59.58   42.¦
   40. Zingg Manuela                       1973 Meggen                      1:54.27,25     35.08,49  (4064)  SW       84.  ¦    766  ¦    55.15   40.¦   59.11   40.¦
   41. Asprion Sabine                      1970 Laufen                      1:54.28,51     35.09,75  (3084)  SW       85.  ¦    765  ¦    55.58   41.¦   58.30   39.¦
   42. Geisseler Helene                    1975 Hildisrieden                1:56.20,04     37.01,28  (4124)  SW       86.  ¦    764  ¦    56.52   42.¦   59.27   41.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.