(56) Speed Women over 20

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (56) Speed Women over 20

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte  ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anderwert Claudia                   1981 Winterthur                  1:18.43,19        -----  (4256)  SW       2.   ¦    980  ¦    39.01    1.¦   39.41    1.¦
    2. Mücke Sabine                        1978 D-Ingolstadt                1:23.23,26      4.40,07  (3572)  SW       4.   ¦    960  ¦    40.38    2.¦   42.45    2.¦
    3. Lempen Claudia                      1982 Oeschseite                  1:23.36,69      4.53,50  (4004)  SW       6.   ¦    940  ¦    40.51    3.¦   42.45    3.¦
    4. Wicki Marianne                      1979 Römerswil LU                1:27.38,95      8.55,76  (3886)  SW       14.  ¦    884  ¦    42.22    4.¦   45.16    4.¦
    5. Simon Marlene                       1979 Bussnang                    1:28.38,92      9.55,73  (3772)  SW       17.  ¦    872  ¦    43.11    5.¦   45.27    5.¦
    6. Hess Debora                         1984 Roggwil TG                  1:31.44,43     13.01,24  (3371)  SW       30.  ¦    840  ¦    44.16    8.¦   47.27    7.¦
    7. Eigenmann Karin                     1987 Gossau SG                   1:31.45,02     13.01,83  (4637)  SW       31.  ¦    838  ¦    44.16    7.¦   47.28    8.¦
    8. Blättler Katja                      1988 Littau                      1:33.07,05     14.23,86  (4324)  SW       33.  ¦    834  ¦    45.50   11.¦   47.16    6.¦
    9. Graber Andrea                       1979 Zürich                      1:33.12,17     14.28,98  (3314)  SW       34.  ¦    832  ¦    45.08   10.¦   48.03   10.¦
   10. Delorme Claudia                     1980 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.42,82     14.59,63  (3199)  SW       39.  ¦    822  ¦    46.13   12.¦   47.29    9.¦
   11. Wipf Iris                           1983 Fahrwangen                  1:33.52,22     15.09,03  (4320)  SW       40.  ¦    820  ¦    45.05    9.¦   48.46   11.¦
   12. Arodell Astrid                      1978 Zürich                      1:34.52,16     16.08,97  (3935)  SW       42.  ¦    816  ¦    43.50    6.¦   51.02   17.¦
   13. Federer Karin                       1983 Lienz                       1:35.30,77     16.47,58  (3244)  SW       45.  ¦    810  ¦    46.15   13.¦   49.15   13.¦
   14. Büsser Nicole                       1985 Amden                       1:36.14,69     17.31,50  (4306)  SW       50.  ¦    800  ¦    46.19   15.¦   49.55   14.¦
   15. Schär Franziska                     1988 Auswil                      1:37.09,94     18.26,75  (3710)  SW       54.  ¦    796  ¦    46.59   16.¦   50.10   15.¦
   16. Oostwoud Rosmarie                   1989 Littau                      1:37.43,83     19.00,64  (4325)  SW       58.  ¦    792  ¦    48.42   19.¦   49.01   12.¦
   17. Odermatt Petra                      1980 Grosswangen                 1:38.33,43     19.50,24  (4022)  SW       66.  ¦    784  ¦    46.18   14.¦   52.14   20.¦
   18. Duss Christina                      1983 Wolhusen                    1:38.38,66     19.55,47  (3222)  SW       67.  ¦    783  ¦    48.21   18.¦   50.17   16.¦
   19. Streit Yvonne                       1983 Bern                        1:39.15,63     20.32,44  (4045)  SW       68.  ¦    782  ¦    47.15   17.¦   52.00   19.¦
   20. Bühler Danielle                     1978 Zofingen                    1:41.47,92     23.04,73  (4097)  SW       70.  ¦    780  ¦    50.08   21.¦   51.39   18.¦
   21. Gfeller Monika                      1978 Biberstein                  1:44.11,64     25.28,45  (3029)  SW       73.  ¦    777  ¦    49.58   20.¦   54.12   21.¦
   22. Bernoulli Karin                     1980 Pratteln                    1:46.59,10     28.15,91  (3111)  SW       76.  ¦    774  ¦    50.15   22.¦   56.43   25.¦
   23. Bachmann Andrea                     1981 Nottwil                     1:48.28,98     29.45,79  (3086)  SW       79.  ¦    771  ¦    53.07   24.¦   55.21   22.¦
   24. Zumkehr Therese                     1978 Bern                        1:50.30,30     31.47,11  (3930)  SW       82.  ¦    768  ¦    53.48   26.¦   56.41   23.¦
   25. Lutz Nicole                         1979 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.30,35     31.47,16  (3524)  SW       83.  ¦    767  ¦    53.48   25.¦   56.41   24.¦
   26. Römer Melissa                       1988 Bellmund                    2:00.22,89     41.39,70  (3685)  SW       87.  ¦    763  ¦    56.47   28.¦ 1:03.35   26.¦
  DNF  Bacher Nadine                       1978 Basel                         51.07,79    Durchlauf  (3085)  SW            ¦    ---  ¦    51.07   23.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Odermatt Irene                      1983 Grosswangen                   54.53,62    Durchlauf  (4021)  SW            ¦    ---  ¦    54.53   27.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.