Speed Women Breitensport

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Speed Women Breitensport

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte  ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lustenberger Sandra                 1967 Grosswangen                 1:17.58,99        -----  (3520)  SW40     1.   ¦  1'000  ¦    36.17    1.¦   41.41    3.¦
    2. Anderwert Claudia                   1981 Winterthur                  1:18.43,19      0.44,20  (4256)  SW20     1.   ¦    980  ¦    39.01    3.¦   39.41    1.¦
    3. Käser Cornelia                      1976 Adelboden                   1:19.18,76      1.19,77  (3434)  SW30     1.   ¦    970  ¦    39.00    2.¦   40.17    2.¦
    4. Mücke Sabine                        1978 D-Ingolstadt                1:23.23,26      5.24,27  (3572)  SW20     2.   ¦    960  ¦    40.38    4.¦   42.45    4.¦
    5. Burkhard Susanne                    1970 Aristau                     1:23.30,64      5.31,65  (3166)  SW30     2.   ¦    950  ¦    40.45    6.¦   42.45    5.¦
    6. Lempen Claudia                      1982 Oeschseite                  1:23.36,69      5.37,70  (4004)  SW20     3.   ¦    940  ¦    40.51    7.¦   42.45    6.¦
    7. Kehrli Christin                     1977 Luzern                      1:23.37,34      5.38,35  (3443)  SW30     3.   ¦    930  ¦    40.51    8.¦   42.45    7.¦
    8. Fankhauser Ursula                   1976 Therwil                     1:25.57,76      7.58,77  (3243)  SW30     4.   ¦    920  ¦    40.51    9.¦   45.06   10.¦
    9. Brandenstein Jutta                  1963 D-Wasserlosen               1:26.03,70      8.04,71  (3131)  SW40     2.   ¦    910  ¦    40.55   10.¦   45.08   12.¦
   10. Bürger Michaela                     1976 Lantsch/Lenz                1:26.04,32      8.05,33  (3161)  SW30     5.   ¦    900  ¦    40.57   11.¦   45.06   11.¦
   11. Brunner Michaela                    1976 Zürich                      1:26.04,37      8.05,38  (3953)  SW30     6.   ¦    896  ¦    41.00   13.¦   45.04    8.¦
   12. Egli Alice                          1966 Andwil SG                   1:26.05,20      8.06,21  (3225)  SW40     3.   ¦    892  ¦    40.59   12.¦   45.06    9.¦
   13. Huntzinger Veronique                1968 F-Chatenois                 1:27.21,84      9.22,85  (3398)  SW30     7.   ¦    888  ¦    40.42    5.¦   46.39   25.¦
   14. Wicki Marianne                      1979 Römerswil LU                1:27.38,95      9.39,96  (3886)  SW20     4.   ¦    884  ¦    42.22   16.¦   45.16   14.¦
   15. Macon Martine                       1966 F-Cornimont                 1:27.45,39      9.46,40  (3526)  SW40     4.   ¦    880  ¦    42.30   17.¦   45.15   13.¦
   16. Theiler Sibylle                     1962 Thalwil                     1:28.28,84     10.29,85  (3821)  SW40     5.   ¦    876  ¦    43.00   19.¦   45.28   17.¦
   17. Simon Marlene                       1979 Bussnang                    1:28.38,92     10.39,93  (3772)  SW20     5.   ¦    872  ¦    43.11   22.¦   45.27   16.¦
   18. Götz Sonja                          1976 Moosseedorf                 1:28.42,68     10.43,69  (4219)  SW30     8.   ¦    868  ¦    43.11   23.¦   45.31   20.¦
   19. Schaller Silke                      1973 D-Freiburg                  1:28.45,46     10.46,47  (4228)  SW30     9.   ¦    864  ¦    43.16   24.¦   45.28   19.¦
   20. Klotzer Yvonne                      1975 D-Neuenburg                 1:28.45,65     10.46,66  (4229)  SW30     10.  ¦    860  ¦    43.16   25.¦   45.28   18.¦
   21. Hynek Daniela                       1977 Kloten                      1:28.48,72     10.49,73  (3988)  SW30     11.  ¦    858  ¦    43.22   27.¦   45.25   15.¦
   22. Kuhn Barbara                        1970 Nidau                       1:28.50,03     10.51,04  (3999)  SW30     12.  ¦    856  ¦    41.23   14.¦   47.26   33.¦
   23. Winterberger Mirjam                 1965 Meiringen                   1:28.55,16     10.56,17  (3901)  SW40     6.   ¦    854  ¦    43.08   21.¦   45.46   22.¦
   24. Reinhardt Angelika                  1958 D-Hattersheim               1:29.02,97     11.03,98  (3667)  SW40     7.   ¦    852  ¦    41.49   15.¦   47.13   28.¦
   25. Guidi Isabelle                      1964 Lengnau AG                  1:29.11,00     11.12,01  (3329)  SW40     8.   ¦    850  ¦    43.39   28.¦   45.31   21.¦
   26. Pulver Isabelle                     1970 Grafenried                  1:29.16,26     11.17,27  (3656)  SW30     13.  ¦    848  ¦    43.06   20.¦   46.09   23.¦
   27. Klenk Petra                         1963 D-Berglen                   1:29.31,13     11.32,14  (3455)  SW40     9.   ¦    846  ¦    42.44   18.¦   46.47   26.¦
   28. Schibler Gabi                       1967 Ipsach                      1:29.39,21     11.40,22  (3720)  SW40     10.  ¦    844  ¦    43.19   26.¦   46.19   24.¦
   29. Keller Anita                        1973 Endingen                    1:31.41,13     13.42,14  (3991)  SW30     14.  ¦    842  ¦    44.03   30.¦   47.37   37.¦
   30. Hess Debora                         1984 Roggwil TG                  1:31.44,43     13.45,44  (3371)  SW20     6.   ¦    840  ¦    44.16   33.¦   47.27   34.¦
   31. Eigenmann Karin                     1987 Gossau SG                   1:31.45,02     13.46,03  (4637)  SW20     7.   ¦    838  ¦    44.16   32.¦   47.28   35.¦
   32. Merkofer Gaby                       1968 Edlibach                    1:33.01,63     15.02,64  (4276)  SW30     15.  ¦    836  ¦    45.46   36.¦   47.14   29.¦
   33. Blättler Katja                      1988 Littau                      1:33.07,05     15.08,06  (4324)  SW20     8.   ¦    834  ¦    45.50   37.¦   47.16   31.¦
   34. Graber Andrea                       1979 Zürich                      1:33.12,17     15.13,18  (3314)  SW20     9.   ¦    832  ¦    45.08   35.¦   48.03   40.¦
   35. Odermatt Doris                      1961 Oberägeri                   1:33.24,28     15.25,29  (3624)  SW40     11.  ¦    830  ¦    46.11   44.¦   47.12   27.¦
   36. Stofer Yvonne                       1976 Hildisrieden                1:33.27,67     15.28,68  (3804)  SW30     16.  ¦    828  ¦    44.08   31.¦   49.18   48.¦
   37. Signer Sylvia                       1961 Staad SG                    1:33.28,79     15.29,80  (3770)  SW40     12.  ¦    826  ¦    46.10   42.¦   47.18   32.¦
   38. Müller Jenny                        1973 Bern                        1:33.38,63     15.39,64  (3578)  SW30     17.  ¦    824  ¦    46.22   52.¦   47.15   30.¦
   39. Delorme Claudia                     1980 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.42,82     15.43,83  (3199)  SW20     10.  ¦    822  ¦    46.13   45.¦   47.29   36.¦
   40. Wipf Iris                           1983 Fahrwangen                  1:33.52,22     15.53,23  (4320)  SW20     11.  ¦    820  ¦    45.05   34.¦   48.46   44.¦
   41. Wyss Ursula                         1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.29,66     16.30,67  (3910)  SW50     1.   ¦    818  ¦    46.11   43.¦   48.18   41.¦
   42. Arodell Astrid                      1978 Zürich                      1:34.52,16     16.53,17  (3935)  SW20     12.  ¦    816  ¦    43.50   29.¦   51.02   63.¦
   43. Klaes Kerstin                       1977 Zug                         1:34.58,34     16.59,35  (3454)  SW30     18.  ¦    814  ¦    47.00   55.¦   47.57   38.¦
   44. Exer-Kuhn Silvia                    1972 Oberentfelden               1:35.02,09     17.03,10  (4388)  SW30     19.  ¦    812  ¦    47.04   56.¦   47.57   39.¦
   45. Federer Karin                       1983 Lienz                       1:35.30,77     17.31,78  (3244)  SW20     13.  ¦    810  ¦    46.15   46.¦   49.15   46.¦
   46. Lösch Monika                        1970 D-St. Martin                1:35.51,09     17.52,10  (3514)  SW30     20.  ¦    808  ¦    45.57   39.¦   49.53   52.¦
   47. Weber Doris                         1970 Pratteln                    1:35.58,89     17.59,90  (3872)  SW30     21.  ¦    806  ¦    46.07   41.¦   49.51   50.¦
   48. Baumann Evelin                      1975 Wohlen AG                   1:36.12,81     18.13,82  (3098)  SW30     22.  ¦    804  ¦    46.19   48.¦   49.53   53.¦
   49. Näf Monika                          1964 Hombrechtikon               1:36.14,47     18.15,48  (4166)  SW40     13.  ¦    802  ¦    46.21   51.¦   49.52   51.¦
   50. Büsser Nicole                       1985 Amden                       1:36.14,69     18.15,70  (4306)  SW20     14.  ¦    800  ¦    46.19   49.¦   49.55   54.¦
   51. Bretscher Carmen                    1973 Hagenbuch ZH                1:36.39,39     18.40,40  (3136)  SW30     23.  ¦    799  ¦    45.57   40.¦   50.41   60.¦
   52. Matzler Arja                        1956 Böckten                     1:36.55,29     18.56,30  (4645)  SW50     2.   ¦    798  ¦    46.44   53.¦   50.11   57.¦
   53. Bigler Linda                        1970 Spiez                       1:37.04,14     19.05,15  (3116)  SW30     24.  ¦    797  ¦    46.21   50.¦   50.42   61.¦
   54. Schär Franziska                     1988 Auswil                      1:37.09,94     19.10,95  (3710)  SW20     15.  ¦    796  ¦    46.59   54.¦   50.10   56.¦
   55. Abderhalden Susanne                 1974 Kriens                      1:37.15,07     19.16,08  (4131)  SW30     25.  ¦    795  ¦    47.12   58.¦   50.02   55.¦
   56. Eckert Bianca                       1976 Wilchingen                  1:37.21,84     19.22,85  (3962)  SW30     26.  ¦    794  ¦    48.40   66.¦   48.41   43.¦
   57. La Barre Mireille                   1975 Wermatswil                  1:37.37,54     19.38,55  (3489)  SW30     27.  ¦    793  ¦    48.56   69.¦   48.41   42.¦
   58. Oostwoud Rosmarie                   1989 Littau                      1:37.43,83     19.44,84  (4325)  SW20     16.  ¦    792  ¦    48.42   67.¦   49.01   45.¦
   59. Lüchinger Iris                      1975 Zürich                      1:37.43,96     19.44,97  (3517)  SW30     28.  ¦    791  ¦    48.24   64.¦   49.19   49.¦
   60. Hösli Marianne                      1977 Wiesendangen                1:37.51,93     19.52,94  (4337)  SW30     29.  ¦    790  ¦    48.34   65.¦   49.17   47.¦
   61. Durrer Véronique                    1975 Kerns                       1:38.07,09     20.08,10  (3220)  SW30     30.  ¦    789  ¦    47.10   57.¦   50.56   62.¦
   62. Koller Daniela                      1975 Beromünster                 1:38.10,16     20.11,17  (3993)  SW30     31.  ¦    788  ¦    45.53   38.¦   52.16   70.¦
   63. Scherer Eveline                     1969 Hellbühl                    1:38.16,06     20.17,07  (3714)  SW30     32.  ¦    787  ¦    47.40   62.¦   50.35   59.¦
   64. Rückel Sandra                       1964 Unterentfelden              1:38.29,50     20.30,51  (3694)  SW40     14.  ¦    786  ¦    47.15   61.¦   51.13   64.¦
   65. Zürcher Corinne                     1971 Bern                        1:38.30,74     20.31,75  (4065)  SW30     33.  ¦    785  ¦    47.15   60.¦   51.15   65.¦
   66. Odermatt Petra                      1980 Grosswangen                 1:38.33,43     20.34,44  (4022)  SW20     17.  ¦    784  ¦    46.18   47.¦   52.14   69.¦
   67. Duss Christina                      1983 Wolhusen                    1:38.38,66     20.39,67  (3222)  SW20     18.  ¦    783  ¦    48.21   63.¦   50.17   58.¦
   68. Streit Yvonne                       1983 Bern                        1:39.15,63     21.16,64  (4045)  SW20     19.  ¦    782  ¦    47.15   59.¦   52.00   68.¦
   69. Caminada Lea                        1974 Merlischachen               1:41.31,65     23.32,66  (4674)  SW30     34.  ¦    781  ¦    48.46   68.¦   52.44   72.¦
   70. Bühler Danielle                     1978 Zofingen                    1:41.47,92     23.48,93  (4097)  SW20     20.  ¦    780  ¦    50.08   73.¦   51.39   66.¦
   71. Wiederkehr Bernadette               1963 Rupperswil                  1:41.59,19     24.00,20  (3893)  SW40     15.  ¦    779  ¦    50.09   75.¦   51.49   67.¦
   72. Freyenmuth Monika                   1968 Erlinsbach SO               1:44.06,45     26.07,46  (3265)  SW30     35.  ¦    778  ¦    51.35   78.¦   52.30   71.¦
   73. Gfeller Monika                      1978 Biberstein                  1:44.11,64     26.12,65  (3029)  SW20     21.  ¦    777  ¦    49.58   72.¦   54.12   75.¦
   74. Pfister Anita                       1976 Emmenbrücke                 1:44.34,19     26.35,20  (4100)  SW30     36.  ¦    776  ¦    49.35   70.¦   54.59   76.¦
   75. Felder Denise                       1963 Stettlen                    1:44.35,05     26.36,06  (3967)  SW40     16.  ¦    775  ¦    49.35   71.¦   54.59   77.¦
   76. Bernoulli Karin                     1980 Pratteln                    1:46.59,10     29.00,11  (3111)  SW20     22.  ¦    774  ¦    50.15   76.¦   56.43   82.¦
   77. Schärer Therese                     1974 Lanzenhäusern               1:48.02,68     30.03,69  (4383)  SW30     37.  ¦    773  ¦    52.05   79.¦   55.57   79.¦
   78. Bolliger Brigitte                   1972 Brittnau                    1:48.20,77     30.21,78  (3947)  SW30     38.  ¦    772  ¦    54.14   83.¦   54.06   73.¦
   79. Bachmann Andrea                     1981 Nottwil                     1:48.28,98     30.29,99  (3086)  SW20     23.  ¦    771  ¦    53.07   80.¦   55.21   78.¦
   80. Walther Erika                       1955 Ennetmoos                   1:48.29,71     30.30,72  (3867)  SW50     3.   ¦    770  ¦    54.22   84.¦   54.06   74.¦
   81. Ackermann Béatrice                  1969 Nottwil                     1:50.07,39     32.08,40  (3057)  SW30     39.  ¦    769  ¦    50.08   74.¦   59.58   86.¦
   82. Zumkehr Therese                     1978 Bern                        1:50.30,30     32.31,31  (3930)  SW20     24.  ¦    768  ¦    53.48   82.¦   56.41   80.¦
   83. Lutz Nicole                         1979 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.30,35     32.31,36  (3524)  SW20     25.  ¦    767  ¦    53.48   81.¦   56.41   81.¦
   84. Zingg Manuela                       1973 Meggen                      1:54.27,25     36.28,26  (4064)  SW30     40.  ¦    766  ¦    55.15   86.¦   59.11   84.¦
   85. Asprion Sabine                      1970 Laufen                      1:54.28,51     36.29,52  (3084)  SW30     41.  ¦    765  ¦    55.58   87.¦   58.30   83.¦
   86. Geisseler Helene                    1975 Hildisrieden                1:56.20,04     38.21,05  (4124)  SW30     42.  ¦    764  ¦    56.52   90.¦   59.27   85.¦
   87. Römer Melissa                       1988 Bellmund                    2:00.22,89     42.23,90  (3685)  SW20     26.  ¦    763  ¦    56.47   89.¦ 1:03.35   87.¦
   88. Benz Yvonne                         1966 Suhr                        2:01.07,97     43.08,98  (4631)  SW40     17.  ¦    762  ¦    56.26   88.¦ 1:04.41   88.¦
  DNF  Bacher Nadine                       1978 Basel                         51.07,79    Durchlauf  (3085)  SW20          ¦    ---  ¦    51.07   77.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Odermatt Irene                      1983 Grosswangen                   54.53,62    Durchlauf  (4021)  SW20          ¦    ---  ¦    54.53   85.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.