(54) Speed Men over 50

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (54) Speed Men over 50

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte  ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moser Roland                        1956 Seuzach                     1:13.23,81        -----  (3567)  SM       13.  ¦    888  ¦    36.16    4.¦   37.07    1.¦
    2. Birrer Gerold                       1957 Zell LU                     1:15.43,02      2.19,21  (3120)  SM       32.  ¦    836  ¦    36.11    3.¦   39.32    2.¦
    3. Buser Rico                          1954 Buus                        1:17.42,25      4.18,44  (3958)  SM       40.  ¦    820  ¦    36.09    1.¦   41.32    9.¦
    4. Rajsp Hans                          1956 A-Feldkirch-Tosters         1:17.55,14      4.31,33  (3660)  SM       45.  ¦    810  ¦    36.10    2.¦   41.45   11.¦
    5. von Arx Peter                       1945 Däniken SO                  1:17.57,26      4.33,45  (3847)  SM       47.  ¦    806  ¦    36.17    5.¦   41.39   10.¦
    6. Kohler Markus                       1953 Naters                      1:18.28,79      5.04,98  (3465)  SM       52.  ¦    798  ¦    38.49    7.¦   39.39    3.¦
    7. Albrecht Anton                      1951 Rothenburg                  1:18.29,19      5.05,38  (3070)  SM       53.  ¦    797  ¦    38.47    6.¦   39.41    4.¦
    8. Bisig Peter                         1957 Steinhausen                 1:19.57,72      6.33,91  (3122)  SM       69.  ¦    781  ¦    38.52    9.¦   41.04    5.¦
    9. Wüest Kurt                          1956 Ettiswil                    1:21.21,35      7.57,54  (4060)  SM       81.  ¦    769  ¦    39.56   13.¦   41.25    7.¦
   10. Käser Roland, Münsingen             1949 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:21.24,32      8.00,51  (3435)  SM       88.  ¦    762  ¦    38.50    8.¦   42.33   13.¦
   11. Schneider Beat                      1953 Ossingen                    1:21.24,79      8.00,98  (4036)  SM       89.  ¦    761  ¦    40.00   15.¦   41.24    6.¦
   12. Ponato Tino                         1955 Hombrechtikon               1:21.28,24      8.04,43  (4073)  SM       92.  ¦    758  ¦    39.59   14.¦   41.28    8.¦
   13. Marti Willi                         1955 Buochs                      1:22.00,17      8.36,36  (3533)  SM       97.  ¦    753  ¦    39.52   11.¦   42.07   12.¦
   14. Gruber Walter                       1949 Walchwil                    1:23.25,93     10.02,12  (3326)  SM       101. ¦    749  ¦    40.41   19.¦   42.44   14.¦
   15. Herzig Hans-Peter                   1949 Fahrweid                    1:23.34,23     10.10,42  (3369)  SM       116. ¦    734  ¦    40.48   20.¦   42.46   15.¦
   16. Stephan Klaus                       1956 D-Ulm                       1:23.35,71     10.11,90  (3796)  SM       119. ¦    731  ¦    39.55   12.¦   43.39   19.¦
   17. Maurer Werner                       1948 Lutry                       1:23.38,27     10.14,46  (3540)  SM       125. ¦    725  ¦    40.48   22.¦   42.49   17.¦
   18. Schudel Peter                       1954 Scuol                       1:23.41,52     10.17,71  (4659)  SM       130. ¦    720  ¦    40.52   24.¦   42.48   16.¦
   19. Komiatzegi Karl                     1943 D-Schallbach                1:23.42,83     10.19,02  (3468)  SM       135. ¦    715  ¦    40.02   16.¦   43.39   20.¦
   20. Kraft Geri                          1951 Andwil SG                   1:23.43,16     10.19,35  (3471)  SM       136. ¦    714  ¦    40.06   17.¦   43.36   18.¦
   21. Baumann Heinz                       1949 Gattikon                    1:23.45,03     10.21,22  (3099)  SM       139. ¦    711  ¦    38.55   10.¦   44.49   26.¦
   22. Hofstetter Peter                    1953 Hünenberg                   1:24.39,09     11.15,28  (3384)  SM       144. ¦    706  ¦    40.39   18.¦   43.59   21.¦
   23. Schneider Hans, Küttigen            1957 Feusi-Team                  1:25.27,13     12.03,32  (4607)  SM       146. ¦    704  ¦    40.49   23.¦   44.37   24.¦
   24. Huber Hansjörg                      1956 D-Heimenkirch               1:25.57,02     12.33,21  (4648)  SM       152. ¦    698  ¦    40.48   21.¦   45.08   29.¦
   25. Beles Jaromir                       1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:26.05,02     12.41,21  (3106)  SM       157. ¦    693  ¦    40.56   25.¦   45.08   28.¦
   26. Bellscheidt Werner                  1949 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr       1:26.05,92     12.42,11  (4143)  SM       159. ¦    691  ¦    40.59   27.¦   45.06   27.¦
   27. Müller Müggi                        1947 Kriechenwil                 1:26.42,68     13.18,87  (3584)  SM       163. ¦    687  ¦    41.56   31.¦   44.46   25.¦
   28. Meier Rudolf                        1938 Bellikon                    1:27.40,76     14.16,95  (3549)  SM       174. ¦    676  ¦    42.26   34.¦   45.14   30.¦
   29. Banzer Paul                         1945 Ittigen                     1:27.42,17     14.18,36  (3942)  SM       176. ¦    674  ¦    43.13   44.¦   44.28   22.¦
   30. Haas Niklaus                        1948 Altishofen                  1:27.43,76     14.19,95  (3343)  SM       177. ¦    673  ¦    43.14   45.¦   44.29   23.¦
   31. Joos Volker                         1947 D-Freiburg                  1:27.47,28     14.23,47  (3425)  SM       178. ¦    672  ¦    42.31   35.¦   45.15   31.¦
   32. Leesing Reinhard                    1955 D-München                   1:28.15,92     14.52,11  (3501)  SM       180. ¦    670  ¦    41.11   29.¦   47.04   41.¦
   33. Schmidt Karl                        1953 Zufikon                     1:28.20,34     14.56,53  (4035)  SM       182. ¦    668  ¦    40.58   26.¦   47.21   45.¦
   34. Müller Rudolf                       1953 Egerkingen                  1:28.32,62     15.08,81  (4327)  SM       183. ¦    667  ¦    43.03   38.¦   45.29   33.¦
   35. Gössi Georges                       1954 Gelterkinden                1:28.32,74     15.08,93  (3312)  SM       184. ¦    666  ¦    42.59   36.¦   45.33   34.¦
   36. Hofmann Heinz                       1946 Nidau                       1:28.42,48     15.18,67  (4683)  SM       189. ¦    661  ¦    43.15   46.¦   45.27   32.¦
   37. Manigley Georges                    1945 Lostorf                     1:29.13,79     15.49,98  (3529)  SM       203. ¦    647  ¦    43.06   40.¦   46.06   35.¦
   38. Lutz Daniel                         1956 Hüntwangen                  1:29.17,22     15.53,41  (4670)  SM       210. ¦    640  ¦    43.09   42.¦   46.07   36.¦
   39. Stiffler Heini                      1948 Bern                        1:29.18,38     15.54,57  (3797)  SM       211. ¦    639  ¦    43.09   41.¦   46.09   37.¦
   40. Furrer Jörg                         1957 Luzern                      1:29.24,37     16.00,56  (3276)  SM       214. ¦    636  ¦    42.02   32.¦   47.21   46.¦
   41. Robbi Rudolf                        1952 Unterägeri                  1:29.25,46     16.01,65  (4028)  SM       215. ¦    635  ¦    41.07   28.¦   48.18   51.¦
   42. Vögtli Andy, Beromünster            1956 LR Beromünster              1:29.29,14     16.05,33  (4251)  SM       217. ¦    633  ¦    43.05   39.¦   46.23   38.¦
   43. Himmelberger Bruno                  1951 Altnau                      1:29.52,40     16.28,59  (3984)  SM       221. ¦    629  ¦    43.19   47.¦   46.33   40.¦
   44. Schaad Hans                         1945 Binz                        1:30.19,08     16.55,27  (3702)  SM       223. ¦    627  ¦    43.54   49.¦   46.24   39.¦
   45. Decurtins Peter                     1950 Winterthur                  1:30.24,49     17.00,68  (3198)  SM       224. ¦    626  ¦    41.12   30.¦   49.12   57.¦
   46. Künzli Peter                        1948 Wohlen AG                   1:30.42,69     17.18,88  (3481)  SM       227. ¦    623  ¦    42.23   33.¦   48.19   52.¦
   47. Müller Stephan                      1956 Therwil                     1:31.49,56     18.25,75  (3590)  SM       231. ¦    619  ¦    44.24   52.¦   47.24   47.¦
   48. Zysset Erwin                        1945 Dietikon                    1:32.02,05     18.38,24  (4345)  SM       234. ¦    616  ¦    44.26   53.¦   47.35   48.¦
   49. Knüsel Peter                        1949 Altnau                      1:32.30,54     19.06,73  (3459)  SM       238. ¦    612  ¦    43.00   37.¦   49.30   59.¦
   50. Hilfiker Peter                      1957 Unterendingen               1:33.12,79     19.48,98  (3373)  SM       253. ¦    597  ¦    45.59   61.¦   47.13   42.¦
   51. Zopfi Hans                          1952 Schwanden GL                1:33.17,05     19.53,24  (3928)  SM       255. ¦    595  ¦    45.59   62.¦   47.17   44.¦
   52. Breu Hans                           1956 Appenzell                   1:33.18,81     19.55,00  (3950)  SM       256. ¦    594  ¦    43.49   48.¦   49.28   58.¦
   53. Fuchs Hans                          1950 Brienz BE                   1:33.19,86     19.56,05  (3270)  SM       258. ¦    592  ¦    46.02   65.¦   47.16   43.¦
   54. Järmann Gerry                       1952 Zürich                      1:33.22,85     19.59,04  (4323)  SM       259. ¦    591  ¦    44.33   54.¦   48.49   54.¦
   55. Hess Hansruedi, Zürich              1941 Hess-Speed                  1:33.36,16     20.12,35  (4668)  SM       270. ¦    580  ¦    44.42   56.¦   48.54   56.¦
   56. Betschart Ueli                      1950 Nürensdorf                  1:33.37,42     20.13,61  (4280)  SM       271. ¦    579  ¦    44.43   57.¦   48.53   55.¦
   57. Casutt Marco                        1954 Kronbühl                    1:33.42,02     20.18,21  (3180)  SM       275. ¦    575  ¦    43.57   50.¦   49.44   61.¦
   58. Brüschweiler Martin                 1957 Mannenbach-Salenstein       1:33.44,97     20.21,16  (3145)  SM       276. ¦    574  ¦    45.50   59.¦   47.54   49.¦
   59. Lyss Leonhard                       1943 Stäfa                       1:34.01,99     20.38,18  (4399)  SM       281. ¦    569  ¦    45.59   63.¦   48.02   50.¦
   60. Ritz Roland                         1954 Gunzwil                     1:34.18,43     20.54,62  (3677)  SM       285. ¦    565  ¦    44.47   58.¦   49.30   60.¦
   61. Schild Heinz                        1949 Wetzikon ZH                 1:34.31,82     21.08,01  (3721)  SM       288. ¦    562  ¦    44.13   51.¦   50.17   64.¦
   62. Briner Hansueli                     1943 Buchs ZH                    1:36.01,35     22.37,54  (3140)  SM       301. ¦    549  ¦    46.02   64.¦   49.59   63.¦
   63. Casty Emil                          1951 Zuoz                        1:36.49,21     23.25,40  (3179)  SM       303. ¦    547  ¦    46.05   66.¦   50.43   66.¦
   64. Beeli Karl                          1941 Gossau SG                   1:37.18,72     23.54,91  (4627)  SM       309. ¦    541  ¦    47.21   71.¦   49.57   62.¦
   65. Rinne Helmut                        1951 A-Feldkirch                 1:37.30,76     24.06,95  (3676)  SM       313. ¦    537  ¦    48.50   75.¦   48.39   53.¦
   66. Martin Philippe                     1957 Maisprach                   1:37.38,66     24.14,85  (4007)  SM       316. ¦    534  ¦    46.20   67.¦   51.17   72.¦
   67. Baechler Daniel                     1943 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.52,45     24.28,64  (3089)  SM       319. ¦    531  ¦    47.20   70.¦   50.32   65.¦
   68. Grohmann Dieter                     1953 D-München                   1:37.54,49     24.30,68  (3320)  SM       320. ¦    530  ¦    47.08   68.¦   50.45   67.¦
   69. Bötschi Alex                        1954 Bischofszell                1:38.28,95     25.05,14  (3949)  SM       325. ¦    525  ¦    47.13   69.¦   51.15   71.¦
   70. Geissbühler Ernst                   1957 Meikirch                    1:38.38,07     25.14,26  (4190)  SM       327. ¦    523  ¦    43.12   43.¦   55.25   78.¦
   71. Strub Hansruedi                     1944 Schafisheim                 1:38.50,91     25.27,10  (4319)  SM       329. ¦    521  ¦    47.48   73.¦   51.02   69.¦
   72. Rohr Max                            1953 Hunzenschwil                1:38.51,04     25.27,23  (4318)  SM       330. ¦    520  ¦    47.50   74.¦   51.00   68.¦
   73. Romanens Denis                      1954 F-Lapoutroie                1:39.49,68     26.25,87  (3684)  SM       334. ¦    516  ¦    44.38   55.¦   55.11   76.¦
   74. Gasner Christian                    1950 Schüpfen                    1:41.06,15     27.42,34  (4641)  SM       337. ¦    513  ¦    49.57   77.¦   51.08   70.¦
   75. Wähli Markus                        1953 Oberönz                     1:41.38,84     28.15,03  (3858)  SM       340. ¦    510  ¦    47.38   72.¦   54.00   73.¦
   76. Gretener Guido                      1953 Cham                        1:42.54,11     29.30,30  (4682)  SM       345. ¦    505  ¦    45.54   60.¦   56.59   81.¦
   77. Weiss Anton                         1944 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:45.21,54     31.57,73  (3881)  SM       360. ¦    490  ¦    49.48   76.¦   55.32   79.¦
   78. Sommerhalder Robert                 1951 Obergösgen                  1:45.37,11     32.13,30  (3777)  SM       362. ¦    488  ¦    51.14   78.¦   54.22   75.¦
   79. Gantenbein Stefan                   1950 Heiden                      1:47.33,95     34.10,14  (4199)  SM       373. ¦    477  ¦    52.16   81.¦   55.17   77.¦
   80. Malär Hans                          1943 Trimmis                     1:48.17,39     34.53,58  (3527)  SM       376. ¦    474  ¦    54.02   83.¦   54.15   74.¦
   81. Schmid Hansruedi                    1953 Uster                       1:49.30,63     36.06,82  (4613)  SM       379. ¦    471  ¦    51.32   79.¦   57.58   82.¦
   82. Diebold Armin                       1952 Mettmenstetten              1:50.01,77     36.37,96  (3202)  SM       380. ¦    470  ¦    51.53   80.¦   58.08   83.¦
   83. Klöck Wilfried                      1950 D-Deggenhausertal           1:50.14,11     36.50,30  (3457)  SM       381. ¦    469  ¦    53.33   82.¦   56.41   80.¦
   84. Bachmann Markus                     1957 Obernau                     1:54.26,67     41.02,86  (3941)  SM       385. ¦    465  ¦    55.14   85.¦   59.12   85.¦
   85. Sidler Franz                        1935 Colombier NE                1:56.00,74     42.36,93  (3766)  SM       389. ¦    461  ¦    56.57   87.¦   59.02   84.¦
   86. Streuli Ruedi                       1955 Sursee                      1:58.36,04     45.12,23  (4628)  SM       397. ¦    453  ¦    54.28   84.¦ 1:04.07   86.¦
   87. Supersaxo Fernando                  1947 Saas Fee                    2:05.00,93     51.37,12  (3814)  SM       402. ¦    448  ¦    58.33   88.¦ 1:06.27   87.¦
  DNF  Bürgi Peter                         1953 Lengnau AG                    56.14,20    Durchlauf  (3164)  SM            ¦    ---  ¦    56.14   86.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kummer Dieter                       1944 Walchwil                    1:03.24,10    Durchlauf  (3475)  SM            ¦    ---  ¦  1:03.24   89.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.