(52) Speed Men over 30

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (52) Speed Men over 30

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte  ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frischknecht Roger                  1975 St. Gallen                  1:13.22,98        -----  (4636)  SM       4.   ¦    960  ¦    36.14   11.¦   37.08    2.¦
    2. Chaplain Didier                     1968 F-Vagney                    1:13.23,05      0.00,07  (3181)  SM       5.   ¦    950  ¦    36.13    9.¦   37.09    5.¦
    3. Gopp Harald                         1974 FL-Eschen                   1:13.23,26      0.00,28  (3310)  SM       8.   ¦    920  ¦    36.14   12.¦   37.08    3.¦
    4. Schranz Theo                        1971 Neuendorf                   1:13.23,48      0.00,50  (3747)  SM       10.  ¦    900  ¦    36.12    7.¦   37.10    6.¦
    5. Mougel Franck                       1968 F-Le Syndicat               1:13.24,37      0.01,39  (3570)  SM       15.  ¦    880  ¦    36.14   13.¦   37.09    4.¦
    6. Zelt Heiko                          1975 D-Wiesbaden                 1:13.24,81      0.01,83  (4114)  SM       16.  ¦    876  ¦    36.17   14.¦   37.07    1.¦
    7. Sieber Roland, Konolfingen          1972 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:13.42,16      0.19,18  (3768)  SM       19.  ¦    864  ¦    36.08    2.¦   37.33    7.¦
    8. Wermelinger Thomas                  1973 Luzern                      1:13.46,20      0.23,22  (4692)  SM       20.  ¦    860  ¦    36.12    6.¦   37.33    8.¦
    9. Minder Raymond                      1976 Hergiswil NW                1:15.41,30      2.18,32  (4014)  SM       26.  ¦    848  ¦    36.08    1.¦   39.33   11.¦
   10. Silveira José Luis                  1972 F-Montbeliard               1:15.42,10      2.19,12  (4244)  SM       28.  ¦    844  ¦    36.09    3.¦   39.32    9.¦
   11. Maurer Samuel                       1973 Adelboden                   1:15.42,42      2.19,44  (3538)  SM       30.  ¦    840  ¦    36.09    4.¦   39.32   10.¦
   12. Modersitzki Dieter                  1969 D-Freiburg                  1:15.44,73      2.21,75  (3565)  SM       36.  ¦    828  ¦    36.11    5.¦   39.33   12.¦
   13. Oppliger Marc                       1969 Zofingen                    1:17.29,45      4.06,47  (3628)  SM       37.  ¦    826  ¦    37.47   16.¦   39.41   15.¦
   14. Portmann Benno, Büron               1976 LLV Flüss                   1:17.47,73      4.24,75  (4113)  SM       41.  ¦    818  ¦    36.13   10.¦   41.34   20.¦
   15. Meyer Christian                     1977 St. Gallen                  1:17.56,55      4.33,57  (3556)  SM       46.  ¦    808  ¦    36.17   15.¦   41.38   21.¦
   16. Kohler Jens                         1975 D-Freiburg im Breisgau      1:17.57,28      4.34,30  (3463)  SM       48.  ¦    804  ¦    36.12    8.¦   41.44   22.¦
   17. Baggenstoss Roli                    1968 Brunnen                     1:18.30,54      5.07,56  (4378)  SM       54.  ¦    796  ¦    38.43   17.¦   39.46   17.¦
   18. Wanner Beat, Muri b. Bern           1970 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:18.32,11      5.09,13  (3868)  SM       57.  ¦    793  ¦    38.51   24.¦   39.40   13.¦
   19. Zihlmann Daniel                     1977 Lauerz                      1:18.32,80      5.09,82  (4063)  SM       59.  ¦    791  ¦    38.51   22.¦   39.41   14.¦
   20. Parmentier Luc                      1968 F-Cornimont                 1:18.35,36      5.12,38  (3631)  SM       60.  ¦    790  ¦    38.51   21.¦   39.43   16.¦
   21. Glaeser Stefan                      1972 Kloten                      1:21.13,42      7.50,44  (3978)  SM       76.  ¦    774  ¦    39.49   27.¦   41.24   18.¦
   22. Scheidegger Daniel                  1975 Bern                        1:21.16,65      7.53,67  (4230)  SM       78.  ¦    772  ¦    38.46   18.¦   42.30   23.¦
   23. Gäggeler Werner                     1969 Detligen                    1:21.18,26      7.55,28  (4357)  SM       80.  ¦    770  ¦    39.50   28.¦   41.27   19.¦
   24. Dürler René                         1968 Bülach                      1:21.21,62      7.58,64  (3217)  SM       82.  ¦    768  ¦    38.50   20.¦   42.31   24.¦
   25. Hoeve Jeroen                        1974 Baden                       1:21.23,03      8.00,05  (4312)  SM       84.  ¦    766  ¦    38.51   23.¦   42.31   25.¦
   26. Leuthold Rolf                       1974 Bern                        1:21.23,43      8.00,45  (3503)  SM       85.  ¦    765  ¦    38.51   24.¦   42.31   26.¦
   27. Kaufmann Markus                     1968 Meggen                      1:21.26,17      8.03,19  (3442)  SM       90.  ¦    760  ¦    38.49   19.¦   42.36   27.¦
   28. Pellet Björn                        1973 Ormalingen                  1:22.55,32      9.32,34  (4132)  SM       99.  ¦    751  ¦    38.56   26.¦   43.59   38.¦
   29. Nyikos Matthias                     1975 Zug                         1:23.26,59     10.03,61  (4020)  SM       102. ¦    748  ¦    40.41   34.¦   42.44   32.¦
   30. Gloor Gary                          1976 Aarau                       1:23.26,63     10.03,65  (4705)  SM       103. ¦    747  ¦    40.41   33.¦   42.45   33.¦
   31. Hauser Stefan                       1974 Zürich                      1:23.27,12     10.04,14  (4342)  SM       104. ¦    746  ¦    40.43   37.¦   42.43   28.¦
   32. Stuber Alex                         1973 Rotkreuz                    1:23.27,57     10.04,59  (3809)  SM       105. ¦    745  ¦    40.43   36.¦   42.44   30.¦
   33. Weber Philipp                       1974 Cham                        1:23.28,41     10.05,43  (3874)  SM       106. ¦    744  ¦    40.43   38.¦   42.44   31.¦
   34. Niggli Werner                       1969 Klosters                    1:23.29,90     10.06,92  (3616)  SM       109. ¦    741  ¦    40.42   35.¦   42.47   34.¦
   35. Mühlethaler Heinz                   1975 Kaltacker                   1:23.35,45     10.12,47  (3574)  SM       118. ¦    732  ¦    40.51   40.¦   42.43   29.¦
   36. Nietlispach Daniel                  1973 Ruswil                      1:23.36,30     10.13,32  (3611)  SM       121. ¦    729  ¦    39.58   29.¦   43.37   36.¦
   37. Lachat Claude                       1971 Le Landeron                 1:23.36,51     10.13,53  (3490)  SM       122. ¦    728  ¦    39.59   30.¦   43.37   35.¦
   38. Gander Christoph                    1973 Beckenried                  1:23.39,67     10.16,69  (3284)  SM       127. ¦    723  ¦    39.59   31.¦   43.39   37.¦
   39. Stäuble Gregor                      1970 Nottwil                     1:25.50,67     12.27,69  (3791)  SM       150. ¦    700  ¦    40.46   39.¦   45.04   44.¦
   40. Sidler Marcel                       1968 Hergiswil NW                1:26.03,76     12.40,78  (4643)  SM       155. ¦    695  ¦    40.55   42.¦   45.08   45.¦
   41. Ehrle Mark                          1970 Zürich                      1:27.11,65     13.48,67  (3230)  SM       166. ¦    684  ¦    42.20   45.¦   44.51   43.¦
   42. Nater Christian                     1976 Aadorf                      1:27.21,42     13.58,44  (4150)  SM       167. ¦    683  ¦    42.58   48.¦   44.23   39.¦
   43. Balz Thomas                         1976 Grossaffoltern              1:27.27,38     14.04,40  (3093)  SM       169. ¦    681  ¦    42.59   49.¦   44.27   42.¦
   44. von Allmen Konrad                   1969 Olten                       1:27.28,92     14.05,94  (4049)  SM       170. ¦    680  ¦    43.03   51.¦   44.25   41.¦
   45. Rehkugler Philippe                  1969 Penthalaz                   1:27.30,98     14.08,00  (4254)  SM       171. ¦    679  ¦    43.05   52.¦   44.25   40.¦
   46. Fasser Markus                       1968 Sempach Stadt               1:27.39,34     14.16,36  (3966)  SM       173. ¦    677  ¦    42.24   46.¦   45.15   46.¦
   47. Kreyenbühl Samuel                   1977 Grosswangen                 1:28.40,63     15.17,65  (3996)  SM       188. ¦    662  ¦    43.12   54.¦   45.28   49.¦
   48. Franske David                       1976 Balgach                     1:28.46,89     15.23,91  (3261)  SM       192. ¦    658  ¦    42.29   47.¦   46.17   59.¦
   49. Steiner Fabio                       1976 Buchs AG                    1:28.53,24     15.30,26  (3794)  SM       195. ¦    655  ¦    43.24   59.¦   45.29   50.¦
   50. Mettlach Andreas                    1969 Volketswil                  1:28.54,92     15.31,94  (4702)  SM       196. ¦    654  ¦    43.11   53.¦   45.43   54.¦
   51. Maurer Beat                         1977 Meiringen                   1:29.04,19     15.41,21  (4168)  SM       201. ¦    649  ¦    43.35   62.¦   45.28   48.¦
   52. Bucher Roland                       1972 Schenkon                    1:29.13,70     15.50,72  (3957)  SM       202. ¦    648  ¦    43.19   56.¦   45.54   55.¦
   53. Sommer Daniel                       1977 Zürich                      1:29.14,48     15.51,50  (3775)  SM       204. ¦    646  ¦    43.44   64.¦   45.30   51.¦
   54. Reichmuth Stefan                    1974 Trimmis                     1:29.14,50     15.51,52  (3665)  SM       205. ¦    645  ¦    43.19   57.¦   45.55   57.¦
   55. Meyer Marco                         1971 Rüdtligen                   1:29.14,54     15.51,56  (3559)  SM       206. ¦    644  ¦    43.48   65.¦   45.26   47.¦
   56. Albisser Alexander                  1975 Sempach                     1:29.16,02     15.53,04  (3069)  SM       209. ¦    641  ¦    43.21   58.¦   45.54   56.¦
   57. Huber Roland                        1977 Wiesendangen                1:29.19,73     15.56,75  (4338)  SM       212. ¦    638  ¦    43.48   66.¦   45.31   52.¦
   58. Walker Tino                         1975 Altdorf UR                  1:29.28,76     16.05,78  (3862)  SM       216. ¦    634  ¦    43.18   55.¦   46.10   58.¦
   59. Imloch Michael                      1973 Zürich                      1:29.34,30     16.11,32  (4316)  SM       218. ¦    632  ¦    40.51   41.¦   48.42   72.¦
   60. Feld Michael                        1973 Steinhausen                 1:29.34,84     16.11,86  (3247)  SM       219. ¦    631  ¦    43.03   50.¦   46.31   60.¦
   61. Laubacher Rainer                    1970 Mettmenstetten              1:29.35,98     16.13,00  (3498)  SM       220. ¦    630  ¦    43.55   67.¦   45.40   53.¦
   62. Braun Ralf                          1971 Stein AG                    1:31.38,25     18.15,27  (3132)  SM       229. ¦    621  ¦    43.41   63.¦   47.57   66.¦
   63. Dahinden Ivan                       1973 Boswil                      1:31.58,37     18.35,39  (3196)  SM       233. ¦    617  ¦    44.26   70.¦   47.32   64.¦
   64. Zurkirch Rolf                       1969 Sempach Station             1:32.18,12     18.55,14  (3932)  SM       237. ¦    613  ¦    44.18   68.¦   47.59   68.¦
   65. Schmid Roland                       1973 Jona                        1:33.01,67     19.38,69  (3730)  SM       243. ¦    607  ¦    44.27   71.¦   48.34   70.¦
   66. Grimm Marc                          1970 Schafisheim                 1:33.04,61     19.41,63  (4141)  SM       246. ¦    604  ¦    45.48   74.¦   47.15   61.¦
   67. Schmidlin Markus                    1973 Bern                        1:33.08,64     19.45,66  (3735)  SM       247. ¦    603  ¦    44.34   72.¦   48.33   69.¦
   68. Jones Alonzo                        1969 Zürich                      1:33.13,02     19.50,04  (3424)  SM       254. ¦    596  ¦    45.54   75.¦   47.18   62.¦
   69. Schmid Martin                       1975 Basel                       1:33.24,62     20.01,64  (3728)  SM       261. ¦    589  ¦    43.24   60.¦   50.00   79.¦
   70. Gössi Gilbert                       1972 Pratteln                    1:33.25,63     20.02,65  (3313)  SM       263. ¦    587  ¦    44.26   69.¦   48.59   74.¦
   71. Balz Martin                         1973 Samedan                     1:33.25,67     20.02,69  (3092)  SM       264. ¦    586  ¦    46.04   76.¦   47.20   63.¦
   72. Mastrangelo Gigi                    1968 I-Buccinasco (MI)           1:33.32,57     20.09,59  (3534)  SM       267. ¦    583  ¦    41.12   43.¦   52.20   88.¦
   73. Giucolsi Massimiliano               1968 I-Legnano (MI)              1:33.33,17     20.10,19  (3307)  SM       269. ¦    581  ¦    41.13   44.¦   52.20   87.¦
   74. von Arx Guido                       1971 Lyssach                     1:33.39,89     20.16,91  (4678)  SM       272. ¦    578  ¦    44.46   73.¦   48.53   73.¦
   75. Portmann Raphael                    1970 Düdingen                    1:33.50,00     20.27,02  (4075)  SM       277. ¦    573  ¦    43.33   61.¦   50.16   81.¦
   76. Schnieper Stefan                    1969 Dornach                     1:34.08,75     20.45,77  (3744)  SM       283. ¦    567  ¦    46.16   80.¦   47.52   65.¦
   77. Rau Sacha                           1972 Zug                         1:34.58,30     21.35,32  (3663)  SM       291. ¦    559  ¦    47.00   87.¦   47.57   67.¦
   78. Schwarz Michael                     1969 D-Kippenheim                1:35.55,67     22.32,69  (3753)  SM       298. ¦    552  ¦    46.15   79.¦   49.40   76.¦
   79. Weber Ralf                          1970 Pratteln                    1:35.58,46     22.35,48  (3875)  SM       299. ¦    551  ¦    46.06   77.¦   49.51   77.¦
   80. Sidler Bruno                        1969 Baar                        1:36.58,35     23.35,37  (4686)  SM       304. ¦    546  ¦    46.34   85.¦   50.24   82.¦
   81. Waser Patrik                        1969 Alpnach Dorf                1:37.00,87     23.37,89  (4123)  SM       305. ¦    545  ¦    46.13   78.¦   50.47   83.¦
   82. Gaisecker David                     1973 Lengnau AG                  1:37.09,54     23.46,56  (3280)  SM       306. ¦    544  ¦    47.06   88.¦   50.02   80.¦
   83. Erdmann Sven                        1972 Wilchingen                  1:37.21,16     23.58,18  (3964)  SM       310. ¦    540  ¦    48.40   92.¦   48.40   71.¦
   84. Petrillo Sandro                     1972 Immensee                    1:37.34,98     24.12,00  (3639)  SM       315. ¦    535  ¦    46.18   81.¦   51.16   84.¦
   85. Candrian Gabriel                    1975 Zürich                      1:37.43,41     24.20,43  (3174)  SM       317. ¦    533  ¦    48.24   89.¦   49.19   75.¦
   86. Kunz Anton                          1970 Münsingen                   1:38.38,01     25.15,03  (3478)  SM       326. ¦    524  ¦    46.50   86.¦   51.47   85.¦
   87. Mathys Martin                       1969 Glattfelden                 1:39.38,80     26.15,82  (4009)  SM       333. ¦    517  ¦    46.20   82.¦   53.17   90.¦
   88. Nickolaus Frank                     1968 D-Maikammer                 1:39.58,31     26.35,33  (3607)  SM       335. ¦    515  ¦    50.01   96.¦   49.57   78.¦
   89. Bühler Rolf                         1972 Ebikon                      1:41.37,56     28.14,58  (3155)  SM       339. ¦    511  ¦    49.44   95.¦   51.53   86.¦
   90. Mermod Jean-Claude                  1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:42.42,39     29.19,41  (4687)  SM       344. ¦    506  ¦    48.56   94.¦   53.46   91.¦
   91. Schäfer Markus                      1969 Pratteln                    1:43.00,81     29.37,83  (3704)  SM       346. ¦    504  ¦    48.35   90.¦   54.25   92.¦
   92. Waagthaler Thomas                   1971 Baar                        1:43.20,92     29.57,94  (3855)  SM       348. ¦    502  ¦    46.24   83.¦   56.56   98.¦
   93. Alex M                              1970 Aarau                       1:43.31,09     30.08,11  (4716)  SM       349. ¦    501  ¦    46.27   84.¦   57.04   99.¦
   94. Huwiler Markus                      1975 Sins                        1:44.25,65     31.02,67  (3402)  SM       352. ¦    498  ¦    48.54   93.¦   55.31   94.¦
   95. Krattiger Lukas                     1971 Sissach                     1:44.51,96     31.28,98  (3995)  SM       356. ¦    494  ¦    51.37   97.¦   53.14   89.¦
   96. Vetterli Beat                       1975 Dallenwil                   1:44.58,45     31.35,47  (3840)  SM       357. ¦    493  ¦    48.37   91.¦   56.20   95.¦
   97. Fischer Christian                   1970 Neuendorf                   1:48.34,13     35.11,15  (3252)  SM       377. ¦    473  ¦    53.09   99.¦   55.24   93.¦
   98. Hofmeier Andreas                    1970 St. Pantaleon               1:50.26,64     37.03,66  (3382)  SM       383. ¦    467  ¦    53.45  100.¦   56.41   96.¦
   99. Blättler Rainer                     1975 Emmenbrücke                 1:50.44,05     37.21,07  (3126)  SM       384. ¦    466  ¦    53.57  101.¦   56.46   97.¦
  100. Zöller Armin                        1971 D-Edenkoben                 1:56.36,62     43.13,64  (3927)  SM       390. ¦    460  ¦    53.04   98.¦ 1:03.32  102.¦
  101. Zubler Christian                    1975 Staufen                     1:56.41,63     43.18,65  (3929)  SM       391. ¦    459  ¦    54.27  103.¦ 1:02.13  101.¦
  102. Bühlmann Erich                      1970 Cham                        1:57.19,22     43.56,24  (4125)  SM       393. ¦    457  ¦    56.52  106.¦ 1:00.27  100.¦
  103. Niedermann Michel                   1976 Rohr AG                     1:58.25,85     45.02,87  (3609)  SM       396. ¦    454  ¦    54.27  102.¦ 1:03.58  103.¦
  104. Konrad Patrik                       1969 Sins                        2:02.06,37     48.43,39  (3469)  SM       400. ¦    450  ¦    55.56  104.¦ 1:06.10  104.¦
  105. Falcinelli Michael                  1976 Bern                        2:07.10,56     53.47,58  (3240)  SM       403. ¦    447  ¦    56.06  105.¦ 1:11.04  105.¦
  DNF  Rupp Stefan                         1970 Dübendorf                     40.38,34    Durchlauf  (3698)  SM            ¦    ---  ¦    40.38   32.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fischer Markus                      1976 Glattfelden                 1:00.11,50    Durchlauf  (3970)  SM            ¦    ---  ¦  1:00.11  107.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reinhart André                      1975 Ennetbürgen                 1:01.58,70    Durchlauf  (4650)  SM            ¦    ---  ¦  1:01.58  108.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marti Beni                          1974 Willisau                    1:06.20,45    Durchlauf  (4222)  SM            ¦    ---  ¦  1:06.20  109.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lattmann Marcel                     1970 Riehen                      1:07.00,23    Durchlauf  (4395)  SM            ¦    ---  ¦  1:07.00  110.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.