(51) Speed Men over 20

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (51) Speed Men over 20

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte  ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Méline Thibaut                      1990 F-Belfort                   1:13.22,84        -----  (3553)  SM       3.   ¦    970  ¦    36.14    7.¦   37.08    2.¦
    2. Wiget Lukas                         1988 Häggenschwil                1:13.23,43      0.00,59  (3896)  SM       9.   ¦    910  ¦    36.16    9.¦   37.07    1.¦
    3. Renggli Samuel, Buttisholz          1980 LLV Flüss                   1:13.23,58      0.00,74  (4091)  SM       12.  ¦    892  ¦    36.14    8.¦   37.08    3.¦
    4. Baumgartner Lucas                   1985 Vilters                     1:13.25,54      0.02,70  (3101)  SM       17.  ¦    872  ¦    36.16   10.¦   37.08    4.¦
    5. Gaißer Thomas                       1983 D-Mainz                     1:13.41,46      0.18,62  (3281)  SM       18.  ¦    868  ¦    36.12    4.¦   37.29    5.¦
    6. Wyssenbach Silvan                   1981 Hitzkirch                   1:15.39,77      2.16,93  (3911)  SM       25.  ¦    850  ¦    36.10    2.¦   39.29    6.¦
    7. Hunziker Rafael                     1981 Sins                        1:15.42,00      2.19,16  (3987)  SM       27.  ¦    846  ¦    36.07    1.¦   39.34    8.¦
    8. Rohrer Armin                        1981 Sachseln                    1:15.44,03      2.21,19  (3680)  SM       34.  ¦    832  ¦    36.10    3.¦   39.33    7.¦
    9. Vaxelaire Fabrice                   1982 F-Gerbamont                 1:18.11,65      4.48,81  (3839)  SM       49.  ¦    802  ¦    36.13    6.¦   41.58   14.¦
   10. Fuchs Patrick                       1989 Brienz BE                   1:18.26,59      5.03,75  (3272)  SM       51.  ¦    799  ¦    38.46   11.¦   39.39   10.¦
   11. Bless René                          1987 Flums                       1:18.35,85      5.13,01  (3944)  SM       63.  ¦    787  ¦    38.56   14.¦   39.39    9.¦
   12. Renggli Michael, Buttisholz         1980 LLV Flüss                   1:19.12,66      5.49,82  (4085)  SM       68.  ¦    782  ¦    36.13    5.¦   42.59   18.¦
   13. Minder Marc                         1989 Auswil                      1:19.58,45      6.35,61  (3563)  SM       70.  ¦    780  ¦    38.54   13.¦   41.03   11.¦
   14. von Arb Niklaus                     1981 Neuendorf                   1:21.12,17      7.49,33  (4227)  SM       75.  ¦    775  ¦    39.45   15.¦   41.26   13.¦
   15. Hipp Raffael                        1979 Steffisburg                 1:21.18,13      7.55,29  (3374)  SM       79.  ¦    771  ¦    39.53   16.¦   41.24   12.¦
   16. Würmli Heinz                        1982 Hausen am Albis             1:21.49,38      8.26,54  (4629)  SM       95.  ¦    755  ¦    38.51   12.¦   42.58   16.¦
   17. Müller Ueli                         1981 Reiden                      1:23.12,26      9.49,42  (3591)  SM       100. ¦    750  ¦    40.27   18.¦   42.45   15.¦
   18. Dürr Franziskus                     1983 Zürich                      1:23.38,16     10.15,32  (3959)  SM       124. ¦    726  ¦    40.38   19.¦   42.59   17.¦
   19. Schmidt Daniel                      1982 Zufikon                     1:23.41,93     10.19,09  (4034)  SM       131. ¦    719  ¦    40.02   17.¦   43.39   19.¦
   20. Huber Pascal                        1983 Rothenburg                  1:25.28,59     12.05,75  (4118)  SM       147. ¦    703  ¦    40.50   22.¦   44.38   20.¦
   21. Haueter Adi                         1981 Adelboden                   1:26.05,80     12.42,96  (3353)  SM       158. ¦    692  ¦    40.49   21.¦   45.16   21.¦
   22. Geiser Martin                       1978 Neuenkirch                  1:28.18,11     14.55,27  (3295)  SM       181. ¦    669  ¦    42.47   24.¦   45.30   23.¦
   23. Schaufelberger Markus               1978 Ehrendingen                 1:28.37,72     15.14,88  (3712)  SM       186. ¦    664  ¦    43.09   26.¦   45.27   22.¦
   24. Meichtry Romain                     1982 Meyrin                      1:28.55,93     15.33,09  (3543)  SM       197. ¦    653  ¦    43.13   27.¦   45.42   24.¦
   25. Pauli Michael                       1983 Rüfenacht BE                1:32.17,56     18.54,72  (3632)  SM       236. ¦    614  ¦    45.18   33.¦   46.59   25.¦
   26. Bucher Christoph, Kerns             1983 Voll doof Kerns             1:32.47,92     19.25,08  (4663)  SM       241. ¦    609  ¦    45.48   34.¦   46.59   26.¦
   27. Carisch Flurin                      1984 Lachen SZ                   1:32.54,45     19.31,61  (3178)  SM       242. ¦    608  ¦    43.48   29.¦   49.06   31.¦
   28. Lingenhag Reto                      1979 St. Moritz                  1:33.12,05     19.49,21  (3508)  SM       249. ¦    601  ¦    45.08   32.¦   48.03   29.¦
   29. Hässler Dominik                     1978 D-Lörrach                   1:33.30,82     20.07,98  (3352)  SM       266. ¦    584  ¦    46.06   35.¦   47.24   27.¦
   30. Delorme Mathias                     1978 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.41,60     20.18,76  (3200)  SM       273. ¦    577  ¦    46.13   36.¦   47.27   28.¦
   31. Frey Philip                         1987 Hunzenschwil                1:33.52,71     20.29,87  (4321)  SM       278. ¦    572  ¦    45.05   31.¦   48.46   30.¦
   32. Aebischer Michel                    1978 Hochdorf                    1:33.54,13     20.31,29  (3061)  SM       279. ¦    571  ¦    43.44   28.¦   50.10   34.¦
   33. Gehin Anthony                       1990 F-Vagney                    1:34.05,88     20.43,04  (3291)  SM       282. ¦    568  ¦    40.57   23.¦   53.08   40.¦
   34. Löschhorn Roman                     1978 Rudolfstetten               1:34.10,57     20.47,73  (3515)  SM       284. ¦    566  ¦    43.58   30.¦   50.11   37.¦
   35. Bucher Jost, Kerns                  1983 Voll doof Kerns             1:37.49,23     24.26,39  (4662)  SM       318. ¦    532  ¦    48.24   42.¦   49.25   32.¦
   36. Salvet Dario, Kloten                1992 EHZ Kloten                  1:37.59,46     24.36,62  (4263)  SM       322. ¦    528  ¦    47.49   38.¦   50.10   35.¦
   37. Nero Daniel, Kloten                 1991 EHZ Kloten                  1:37.59,56     24.36,72  (4261)  SM       323. ¦    527  ¦    47.49   39.¦   50.09   33.¦
   38. Sutter Sebastian                    1991 Kloten                      1:38.01,34     24.38,50  (4267)  SM       324. ¦    526  ¦    47.50   40.¦   50.10   36.¦
   39. Müller Stefan                       1978 Wolhusen                    1:38.38,55     25.15,71  (3589)  SM       328. ¦    522  ¦    48.21   41.¦   50.16   38.¦
   40. Giacometti Andrea                   1989 Maloja                      1:39.31,84     26.09,00  (3303)  SM       332. ¦    518  ¦    40.46   20.¦   58.45   51.¦
   41. Trautmann Martin                    1978 D-Meckenheim                1:41.23,67     28.00,83  (3826)  SM       338. ¦    512  ¦    50.03   46.¦   51.19   39.¦
   42. Geringer Oliver                     1984 Interlaken                  1:41.53,28     28.30,44  (3299)  SM       342. ¦    508  ¦    42.53   25.¦   59.00   52.¦
   43. Startnummer 4159 Sursee             ???? CH                          1:43.17,44     29.54,60  (4159)  SM       347. ¦    503  ¦    49.30   45.¦   53.46   42.¦
   44. Groll Johannes                      1984 Trimmis                     1:45.14,32     31.51,48  (3321)  SM       359. ¦    491  ¦    51.39   47.¦   53.35   41.¦
   45. Fürer Michey, Kloten                1992 EHZ Kloten                  1:47.25,06     34.02,22  (4255)  SM       367. ¦    483  ¦    53.10   51.¦   54.14   44.¦
   46. Jendly Till                         1988 Herrenschwanden             1:47.25,73     34.02,89  (3422)  SM       368. ¦    482  ¦    53.30   52.¦   53.55   43.¦
   47. Geber Michael, Kloten               1992 EHZ Kloten                  1:47.25,85     34.03,01  (4257)  SM       369. ¦    481  ¦    53.10   50.¦   54.15   45.¦
   48. Nyffeler Dominic, Kloten            1992 EHZ Kloten                  1:47.28,32     34.05,48  (4262)  SM       371. ¦    479  ¦    52.01   49.¦   55.26   46.¦
   49. Schweri Nils, Kloten                1991 EHZ Kloten                  1:47.32,69     34.09,85  (4264)  SM       372. ¦    478  ¦    52.01   48.¦   55.31   47.¦
   50. Zäch Marco                          1992 Emmenbrücke                 1:47.40,14     34.17,30  (3912)  SM       374. ¦    476  ¦    49.03   43.¦   58.37   50.¦
   51. Nydegger Simon                      1987 Bern                        1:50.26,17     37.03,33  (3619)  SM       382. ¦    468  ¦    53.57   53.¦   56.29   48.¦
   52. Studer Andreas                      1991 Kloten                      1:55.48,02     42.25,18  (4265)  SM       387. ¦    463  ¦    57.17   55.¦   58.30   49.¦
   53. Koch Simon                          1988 Lengnau BE                  2:00.20,42     46.57,58  (3461)  SM       398. ¦    452  ¦    56.48   54.¦ 1:03.31   53.¦
   54. Wild Gregorg                        1992 Kloten                      2:04.39,81     51.16,97  (4269)  SM       401. ¦    449  ¦  1:00.59   56.¦ 1:03.40   54.¦
   55. Triporet Thierry                    1992 Kloten                      2:14.32,51   1:01.09,67  (4268)  SM       404. ¦    446  ¦  1:04.00   57.¦ 1:10.32   57.¦
   56. Anderson Marc, Kloten               1992 EHZ Kloten                  2:14.33,33   1:01.10,49  (4252)  SM       405. ¦    445  ¦  1:04.01   58.¦ 1:10.32   56.¦
   57. Hofer Dominique, Kloten             1991 EHZ Kloten                  2:14.34,19   1:01.11,35  (4258)  SM       406. ¦    444  ¦  1:04.02   59.¦ 1:10.31   55.¦
   58. Wilhelm Andi                        1991 Kloten                      2:14.35,17   1:01.12,33  (4274)  SM       407. ¦    443  ¦  1:04.02   61.¦ 1:10.32   57.¦
   59. Kaspar Kevin, Kloten                1991 EHZ Kloten                  2:14.35,25   1:01.12,41  (4259)  SM       408. ¦    442  ¦  1:04.02   60.¦ 1:10.32   59.¦
  DNF  Peren Ciril                         1985 Adelboden                     47.00,10    Durchlauf  (4238)  SM            ¦    ---  ¦    47.00   37.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Steiner Manuel                      1980 Wildegg                       49.27,20    Durchlauf  (4700)  SM            ¦    ---  ¦    49.27   44.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.