Fitness Women Team

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Fitness Women Team

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte  ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wenger Nadja, Schenkon              1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.47,33        -----  (1304)  FWT20    1.   ¦  1'000  ¦ 
    2. Luttenbacher Gaëlle, F-Bitschwiller 1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.47,37      0.00,04  (1303)  FWT20    2.   ¦    980  ¦ 
    3. Iseli Cornelia, Derendingen         1989 Micro Intersport Fitness      39.47,43      0.00,10  (1354)  FWT20    3.   ¦    970  ¦ 
    4. Heim Flurina, Samedan               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.47,52      0.00,19  (1301)  FWT20    4.   ¦    960  ¦ 
    5. Dobler Michelle, Galgenen           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      39.47,94      0.00,61  (1352)  FWT20    5.   ¦    950  ¦ 
    6. Kuhn Rena, Winterberg ZH            1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.47,95      0.00,62  (1302)  FWT20    6.   ¦    940  ¦ 
    7. Fesselet Laure, F-Bethoncourt       1990 Ligue de Franche-Comté        39.48,60      0.01,27  (2125)  FWT20    7.   ¦    930  ¦ 
    8. Auf der Maur Ariane, Willerzell     1990 Micro Intersport Fitness      39.48,68      0.01,35  (1351)  FWT20    8.   ¦    920  ¦ 
    9. Kahlfuss Mégane, F-Rixheim          1989 Asphalte                      39.49,69      0.02,36  (2109)  FWT20    9.   ¦    910  ¦ 
   10. Künzi Nicole, Lützelflüh-Goldbach   1975 EmmenSkaters Hyper            39.51,93      0.04,60  (1321)  FWT30    1.   ¦    900  ¦ 
   11. Evans Simone, Hünenberg             1976 Speed Skater Zug              39.52,14      0.04,81  (1382)  FWT30    2.   ¦    896  ¦ 
   12. Mischler Jacqueline, Lyss           1973 Inlineteam Heinigersport      41.39,01      1.51,68  (1334)  FWT30    3.   ¦    892  ¦ 
   13. Rast Gabi, Jegenstorf               1979 EmmenSkaters Hyper            41.42,02      1.54,69  (1322)  FWT20    10.  ¦    888  ¦ 
   14. Ziethe Ruth, Ittigen                1975 EmmenSkaters Hyper            41.44,49      1.57,16  (1324)  FWT30    4.   ¦    884  ¦ 
   15. Wildener Sonja, Münchenbuchsee      1980 EmmenSkaters Hyper            41.44,60      1.57,27  (1323)  FWT20    11.  ¦    880  ¦ 
   16. Walder Sina, Weggis                 1983 Speed Skater Zug              41.44,84      1.57,51  (1384)  FWT20    12.  ¦    876  ¦ 
   17. Pilloud Andrée, F-Doubs             1971 Ligue de Franche-Comté        41.44,89      1.57,56  (2127)  FWT30    5.   ¦    872  ¦ 
   18. Gumy Nicole, Biel/Bienne            1989 Micro Intersport Fitness      42.29,80      2.42,47  (1353)  FWT20    13.  ¦    868  ¦ 
   19. Suter Irene, Volketswil             1974 Powerslide World Inlinece     42.31,49      2.44,16  (1313)  FWT30    6.   ¦    864  ¦ 
   20. Nydegger Manuela, Zuchwil           1980 Powerslide World Inlinece     43.35,66      3.48,33  (1312)  FWT20    14.  ¦    860  ¦ 
   21. Beaume Martine, F-Montbeliard       1973 Ligue de Franche-Comté        43.36,86      3.49,53  (2126)  FWT30    7.   ¦    858  ¦ 
   22. Roos Jasmin, Kerzers                1975 Inlineteam Heinigersport      43.37,22      3.49,89  (1333)  FWT30    8.   ¦    856  ¦ 
   23. Matzler Melanie, Böckten            1988 Mittelland by Matter          43.37,41      3.50,08  (1362)  FWT20    15.  ¦    854  ¦ 
   24. Bieli Petra, Aedermannsdorf         1986 Mittelland by Matter          43.37,75      3.50,42  (1361)  FWT20    16.  ¦    852  ¦ 
   25. Bürgler Luzia, Ibach                1976 Speed Skater Zug              43.37,80      3.50,47  (1381)  FWT30    9.   ¦    850  ¦ 
   26. Salvi Claudie, F-Doubs              1965 Ligue de Franche-Comté        43.37,86      3.50,53  (2129)  FWT30    10.  ¦    848  ¦ 
   27. Reust Irene, Wila                   1959 Powerslide Fossile            43.38,08      3.50,75  (1374)  FWT45    1.   ¦    846  ¦ 
   28. Barreto Anita, Thun                 1981 Thunliners                    43.38,28      3.50,95  (2124)  FWT20    17.  ¦    844  ¦ 
   29. Müller Barbara, Wil SG              1953 Powerslide Fossile            43.38,30      3.50,97  (1373)  FWT45    2.   ¦    842  ¦ 
   30. Lautenbach Silvia, Thun             1976 Micro-Intersport Fitness      43.40,10      3.52,77  (2113)  FWT30    11.  ¦    840  ¦ 
   31. Bründler Ursula, Buchrain           1982 IT Limmattal                  45.43,28      5.55,95  (1343)  FWT20    18.  ¦    838  ¦ 
   32. Bachmann Sandra, Basel              1977 IT Limmattal                  45.43,35      5.56,02  (1342)  FWT30    12.  ¦    836  ¦ 
   33. Peyer Jacqueline, Zuchwil           1964 Mittelland by Matter          45.44,05      5.56,72  (1364)  FWT30    13.  ¦    834  ¦ 
   34. Buchschacher Katrin, D-Groß-Umstadt 1967 Thurgovia Fitness             46.18,42      6.31,09  (2103)  FWT30    14.  ¦    832  ¦ 
   35. Kipfer Katrin, Hünibach             1975 Thunliners                    46.21,83      6.34,50  (2132)  FWT30    15.  ¦    830  ¦ 
   36. Schemith Florence, F-Doubs          1969 Ligue de Franche-Comté        47.19,40      7.32,07  (2128)  FWT30    16.  ¦    828  ¦ 
   37. Bisig Cristina, Zuchwil             1988 Inlineteam Heinigersport      50.05,41     10.18,08  (1332)  FWT20    19.  ¦    826  ¦ 
   38. Birkenmaier Katia, Bern             1975 Inlineteam Heinigersport      50.05,46     10.18,13  (1331)  FWT30    17.  ¦    824  ¦ 
   39. Acklin Janine, Solothurn            1978 IT Limmattal                  52.41,58     12.54,25  (1341)  FWT20    20.  ¦    822  ¦ 
   40. Plaschy Ursula, Bern                1975 EmmenSkaters Hyper            53.27,77     13.40,44  (2117)  FWT30    18.  ¦    820  ¦ 
   41. Brunner Monika, Zürich              1949 Powerslide Fossile            54.39,61     14.52,28  (1371)  FWT45    3.   ¦    818  ¦ 
   42. Limacher Marianne, Sempach          1963 Powerslide Fossile            54.52,68     15.05,35  (1372)  FWT30    19.  ¦    816  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.