(16) Speed Women Team International

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - (16) Speed Women Team International

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte  ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gomez Sandra, E-Spain               1980 Alessi Powerslide World     1:15.32,37        -----  (1032)  SWT      1.   ¦  1'000  ¦    36.25    6.¦   39.06    5.¦
    2. Turchiarelli Giovanna, I-Italy      ???? Alessi Powerslide World     1:15.32,51      0.00,14  (1034)  SWT      2.   ¦    980  ¦    36.26   15.¦   39.06    2.¦
    3. Begg Nicole, NZL-Timaru             1987 SsangYong Jesa Bont         1:15.32,55      0.00,18  (1011)  SWT      3.   ¦    970  ¦    36.25    9.¦   39.06    7.¦
    4. Thomas Angelina, AUS-Melbourne      1983 Cado Motus World            1:15.32,57      0.00,20  (1084)  SWT      4.   ¦    960  ¦    36.25    2.¦   39.06   16.¦
    5. Artero Natalia, ARG-Argentina       ???? World Inline Center Inter   1:15.32,65      0.00,28  (1071)  SWT      5.   ¦    950  ¦    36.25    7.¦   39.06    9.¦
    6. Lardani Laura, I-Monteprandone (AP) 1983 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:15.32,74      0.00,37  (1001)  SWT      6.   ¦    940  ¦    36.26   13.¦   39.06    8.¦
    7. Samir Ghizlane, F-Paris             1977 SsangYong Jesa Bont         1:15.32,78      0.00,41  (1013)  SWT      7.   ¦    930  ¦    36.25    9.¦   39.06   13.¦
    8. Penan Catherine, CHI-Chile          1989 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:15.32,82      0.00,45  (1004)  SWT      8.   ¦    920  ¦    36.26   24.¦   39.06    3.¦
    9. Gloor Nadine, Basel                 1984 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:15.32,84      0.00,47  (1021)  SWT      9.   ¦    910  ¦    36.26   22.¦   39.06    4.¦
   10. Gegner Jana, D-Berlin               1985 Zepto Skate Team            1:15.32,88      0.00,51  (1062)  SWT      10.  ¦    900  ¦    36.26   14.¦   39.06   10.¦
   11. Minetti Ramona, I-Italy             ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:15.32,91      0.00,54  (1042)  SWT      11.  ¦    896  ¦    36.27   33.¦   39.05    1.¦
   12. Roosenboom Bianca, NL-Netherlands   1987 Cado Motus World            1:15.32,98      0.00,61  (1082)  SWT      12.  ¦    892  ¦    36.25    3.¦   39.07   22.¦
   13. Gonzales Andrea Noemi, ARG-Argentin 1978 SsangYong Jesa Bont         1:15.33,00      0.00,63  (1012)  SWT      13.  ¦    888  ¦    36.25    7.¦   39.07   20.¦
   14. Giannella Valeria, I-Italy          ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:15.33,12      0.00,75  (1041)  SWT      14.  ¦    884  ¦    36.25    1.¦   39.07   23.¦
   15. Kuhn India, Winterberg ZH           1989 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:15.33,16      0.00,79  (1023)  SWT      15.  ¦    880  ¦    36.26   27.¦   39.06    6.¦
   16. van Praet Suzanne, B-Zemst Eppegem  1988 Zepto Skate Team            1:15.33,22      0.00,85  (1064)  SWT      16.  ¦    876  ¦    36.26   17.¦   39.06   18.¦
   17. Taruscia Martina, I-Italy           ???? Henniez Women               1:15.33,24      0.00,87  (1054)  SWT      17.  ¦    872  ¦    36.26   18.¦   39.06   16.¦
   18. Llorens Tamara, ARG-Mar del Plata   1982 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:15.33,25      0.00,88  (1002)  SWT      18.  ¦    868  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   19. Spigt Yannitta, NL-KT Ede           1982 Cado Motus World            1:15.33,35      0.00,98  (1083)  SWT      19.  ¦    864  ¦    36.25    5.¦   39.07   24.¦
   20. Meier Livia, Bleienbach             1986 Schänkel World Team         1:15.33,38      0.01,01  (1102)  SWT      20.  ¦    860  ¦    36.26   23.¦   39.06   11.¦
   21. Ghezzi Laura, I-Merate (LC)         1987 Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:15.33,39      0.01,02  (1043)  SWT      21.  ¦    858  ¦    36.26   15.¦   39.07   21.¦
   22. Goovaerts Hilde, B-Zemst            1975 Cado Motus World            1:15.33,41      0.01,04  (1081)  SWT      22.  ¦    856  ¦    36.25    4.¦   39.07   25.¦
   23. Gradisar Nastja, SLO-Naklo          1990 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:15.33,44      0.01,07  (1113)  SWT      23.  ¦    854  ¦    36.26   27.¦   39.06   11.¦
   24. Berndt Jenny, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     1979 Zepto Skate Team            1:15.33,61      0.01,24  (1061)  SWT      24.  ¦    852  ¦    36.26   26.¦   39.06   19.¦
   25. Stampfli Franziska, Thun            1981 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:15.34,16      0.01,79  (1024)  SWT      26.  ¦    848  ¦    36.26   20.¦   39.07   26.¦
   26. Gaudesaboos Jessica, B-Belgium      1989 Cado Motus National         1:15.34,26      0.01,89  (1607)  SWT      27.  ¦    846  ¦    36.27   34.¦   39.06   15.¦
   26. Huisman Mariska, NL-Andijk          1983 Cado Motus National         1:15.34,26      0.01,89  (1608)  SWT      27.  ¦    846  ¦    36.27   35.¦   39.06   14.¦
   28. Ponzetti Cinzia, I-Origgio (VA)     1981 Alessi Powerslide World     1:15.36,12      0.03,75  (1033)  SWT      30.  ¦    840  ¦    36.26   11.¦   39.10   29.¦
   29. Barbotin Nathalie, F-Nantes         1975 Alessi Powerslide World     1:15.36,23      0.03,86  (1031)  SWT      31.  ¦    838  ¦    36.26   12.¦   39.10   30.¦
   30. Haritchelhar Andréa, ARG-Mar del Pl 1978 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:15.36,34      0.03,97  (1022)  SWT      32.  ¦    836  ¦    36.26   29.¦   39.09   27.¦
   31. Mailard Anne-Claire, F-Rennes       1984 Schänkel World Team         1:15.36,39      0.04,02  (1101)  SWT      33.  ¦    834  ¦    36.26   25.¦   39.09   28.¦
   32. Widmer Karin, Oberdorf NW           1986 Micro Intersport Internat   1:15.37,50      0.05,13  (1094)  SWT      34.  ¦    832  ¦    36.27   31.¦   39.10   31.¦
   33. Bonnet Melissa, ARG-Argentina       ???? World Inline Center Inter   1:15.41,49      0.09,12  (1072)  SWT      35.  ¦    830  ¦    36.26   19.¦   39.15   32.¦
   34. Eigler Susi, A-Wien                 1978 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:17.25,35      1.52,98  (1112)  SWT      36.  ¦    828  ¦    36.26   30.¦   40.58   33.¦
   35. Cobianchi Michela, I-Merate (LC)    1991 Cado Motus National         1:17.25,56      1.53,19  (1603)  SWT      37.  ¦    826  ¦    36.27   32.¦   40.58   34.¦
   36. Bozi Agnes, I-Italy                 ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:17.25,82      1.53,45  (1044)  SWT      38.  ¦    824  ¦    36.26   21.¦   40.59   35.¦
   37. Gritsevich Anna                     1983 RUS-Moscow                  1:21.38,90      6.06,53  (1602)  SWT      41.  ¦    818  ¦    39.21   42.¦   42.17   36.¦
   38. Mumeni Elisa, I-Maerne (VE)         1987 Henniez Women               1:21.39,42      6.07,05  (1053)  SWT      44.  ¦    812  ¦    37.20   36.¦   44.19   43.¦
   39. Morales Karina, ARG-Argentinien     1983 Cristal                     1:21.39,44      6.07,07  (1609)  SWT      45.  ¦    810  ¦    38.49   37.¦   42.49   40.¦
   40. Bürgi Yvonne, Aarau                 1983 World Inline Center Inter   1:21.39,88      6.07,51  (1073)  SWT      46.  ¦    808  ¦    39.21   43.¦   42.18   37.¦
   41. Meyer Andrea, Thun                  1966 Micro Intersport Internat   1:21.40,06      6.07,69  (1093)  SWT      47.  ¦    806  ¦    39.21   41.¦   42.18   38.¦
   42. Auf der Maur Marina, Willerzell     1987 Micro Intersport Internat   1:21.40,09      6.07,72  (1091)  SWT      48.  ¦    804  ¦    38.49   38.¦   42.50   41.¦
   43. Beetschen Corinne, Lenk im Simmenta 1983 Micro Intersport Internat   1:21.40,53      6.08,16  (1092)  SWT      49.  ¦    802  ¦    39.21   40.¦   42.19   39.¦
   44. Ziegler Sigrid, CAN-Canada          1982 Schänkel World Team         1:25.08,26      9.35,89  (1104)  SWT      51.  ¦    799  ¦    41.06   44.¦   44.02   42.¦
  DNF  Schrenk Elisabeth, A-Wien           1972 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au     39.20,99    Durchlauf  (1114)  SWT           ¦    ---  ¦    39.20   39.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.