Speed Men Team

Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Speed Men Team

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte  ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mantia Joey, USA-USA                1986 Luigino USA                 1:01.15,93        -----   (212)  SMTI     1.   ¦  1'000  ¦    29.48    5.¦   31.27   50.¦
    2. Saggiorato Luca, I-Cerea (VR)       1983 Bont Hyper                  1:01.16,32      0.00,39     (4)  SMTI     2.   ¦    980  ¦    29.49    8.¦   31.27   52.¦
    3. Presti Massimiliano, I-Porto Sant'E 1975 Bont Hyper                  1:01.16,40      0.00,47     (3)  SMTI     3.   ¦    970  ¦    29.50   20.¦   31.25   36.¦
    4. Garzon Nelson, COL-Colombia         1985 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.16,42      0.00,49    (54)  SMTI     4.   ¦    960  ¦    29.48    3.¦   31.27   57.¦
    5. Zangarini Francesco, I-Spinea (VE)  1981 Bont Hyper                  1:01.16,43      0.00,50     (5)  SMTI     5.   ¦    950  ¦    29.50   18.¦   31.26   40.¦
    6. Pfulg Raphael, Staufen              1986 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.16,44      0.00,51    (34)  SMTI     6.   ¦    940  ¦    29.54   49.¦   31.22    5.¦
    7. Guyader Yann, F-Nantes              1984 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.16,49      0.00,56    (55)  SMTI     7.   ¦    930  ¦    29.50   17.¦   31.26   41.¦
    8. Presti Luca, I-Santa Maria di Sala  1980 Bont Hyper                  1:01.16,52      0.00,59     (2)  SMTI     8.   ¦    920  ¦    29.57   78.¦   31.19    1.¦
    9. Galliazzo Stefano, I-Cassano d'Adda 1971 Alessi Powerslide World     1:01.16,60      0.00,67   (134)  SMTI     9.   ¦    910  ¦    29.51   31.¦   31.25   28.¦
   10. Francolini Fabio, I-Cantù (CO)      1986 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.16,67      0.00,74    (24)  SMTI     10.  ¦    900  ¦    29.48    6.¦   31.27   58.¦
   11. Cifuentes Jorge Luis, COL-Colombia  ???? Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.16,71      0.00,78    (52)  SMTI     11.  ¦    896  ¦    29.49   12.¦   31.27   53.¦
   12. Nation D.J., NZL-New Zealand        ???? World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.16,75      0.00,82    (44)  SMTI     12.  ¦    892  ¦    29.47    1.¦   31.28   67.¦
   13. Triberio Patrizio, I-Siracusa (SR)  1978 TNT Corea World Team        1:01.16,77      0.00,84    (75)  SMTI     13.  ¦    888  ¦    29.51   27.¦   31.25   33.¦
   14. Finster Danny, AUS-WA Kingsley      1979 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.16,85      0.00,92    (42)  SMTI     14.  ¦    884  ¦    29.54   51.¦   31.22    6.¦
   15. Schneider Roger, Zürich             1983 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.16,92      0.00,99    (35)  SMTI     15.  ¦    880  ¦    29.49   16.¦   31.26   47.¦
   16. Widmer Severin, Obergösgen          1988 iXS Fila                    1:01.17,13      0.01,20   (115)  SMTI     16.  ¦    876  ¦    29.49   14.¦   31.27   56.¦
   17. Grandgirard Mathieu, A-Wien         1976 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.17,21      0.01,28    (43)  SMTI     17.  ¦    872  ¦    29.54   50.¦   31.22   11.¦
   18. Amabili Matteo, I-Italy             1983 Alessi Powerslide World     1:01.17,23      0.01,30   (131)  SMTI     18.  ¦    868  ¦    29.48    7.¦   31.28   64.¦
   19. Caballero Kepa, E-Spanien           1984 Alessi Powerslide World     1:01.17,25      0.01,32   (132)  SMTI     19.  ¦    864  ¦    29.49    9.¦   31.28   62.¦
   20. Tobon Juan Nayib, COL-Colombia      1985 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.17,26      0.01,33    (15)  SMTI     20.  ¦    860  ¦    29.49   10.¦   31.28   60.¦
   21. Cuncu Elio, I-Italy                 1983 Citius Skate Team           1:01.17,31      0.01,38   (202)  SMTI     21.  ¦    858  ¦    29.49   11.¦   31.28   59.¦
   22. Begg Wayne, NZL-Timaru              1983 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.17,32      0.01,39    (62)  SMTI     22.  ¦    856  ¦    29.54   56.¦   31.22    7.¦
   23. Boucher Thomas, F-Nantes            1982 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.17,35      0.01,42    (51)  SMTI     23.  ¦    854  ¦    29.51   30.¦   31.26   38.¦
   24. Michael Peter, NZL-New Zealand      1989 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.17,49      0.01,56    (25)  SMTI     24.  ¦    852  ¦    29.50   25.¦   31.26   43.¦
   25. Fernandez Ewen, F-Boujae            1989 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.17,52      0.01,59    (53)  SMTI     25.  ¦    850  ¦    29.50   21.¦   31.26   46.¦
   26. Frizzarin Mirko, I-Cardano al Campo 1970 Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:01.17,54      0.01,61   (142)  SMTI     26.  ¦    848  ¦    29.53   46.¦   31.23   15.¦
   27. Cacco Alberto, I-Scaltenigo (VE)    1981 TNT Corea World Team        1:01.17,57      0.01,64    (71)  SMTI     27.  ¦    846  ¦    29.51   33.¦   31.26   39.¦
   28. Leemann Adrian, Zürich              1981 iXS Fila                    1:01.17,58      0.01,65   (113)  SMTI     28.  ¦    844  ¦    29.51   35.¦   31.25   37.¦
   29. Dobbin Kalon, NZL-Palmerston North  1977 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.17,59      0.01,66    (23)  SMTI     29.  ¦    842  ¦    29.50   24.¦   31.26   45.¦
   30. Prued'Homme Jonathan, F-Nantes      1984 Rollerblade France          1:01.17,61      0.01,68  (2048)  SMT20    1.   ¦    840  ¦    29.52   42.¦   31.25   27.¦
   31. Wille André, FL-Vaduz               1977 Micro Intersport Internat   1:01.17,62      0.01,69   (155)  SMTI     30.  ¦    838  ¦    29.52   43.¦   31.25   26.¦
   32. Timmermann Karlo, NL-Staphorst      1986 Timmerman Powerslide        1:01.17,69      0.01,76   (124)  SMTI     31.  ¦    836  ¦    29.52   41.¦   31.25   31.¦
   33. Renzi Vittorio, I-Italy             ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:01.17,71      0.01,78   (144)  SMTI     32.  ¦    834  ¦    29.55   68.¦   31.21    4.¦
   34. Byrne Michael, NL-Apeldoorn         1981 Cado Motus                  1:01.17,72      0.01,79   (901)  SMTI     33.  ¦    832  ¦    29.56   72.¦   31.21    2.¦
   35. Singenberger Alex, Emmetten         1985 iXS Fila                    1:01.17,73      0.01,80   (114)  SMTI     34.  ¦    830  ¦    29.52   39.¦   31.25   35.¦
   36. Sanchez Ronan, E-Gison              1983 Timmerman Powerslide        1:01.17,75      0.01,82   (123)  SMTI     35.  ¦    828  ¦    29.52   40.¦   31.25   32.¦
   37. Wenger Marco, Schenkon              1989 Atleticum Rollerblade       1:01.17,91      0.01,98  (2033)  SMT20    2.   ¦    826  ¦    29.51   32.¦   31.26   42.¦
   38. Romani Pier Davide, I-Bologna (BO)  1980 TNT Corea World Team        1:01.17,95      0.02,02    (74)  SMTI     36.  ¦    824  ¦    29.50   22.¦   31.27   51.¦
   39. Alchin Ben, NZL-New Zealand         1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.17,98      0.02,05    (41)  SMTI     37.  ¦    822  ¦    29.48    4.¦   31.29   68.¦
   40. Stanicelli Michele, I-Italy         ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:01.18,04      0.02,11   (145)  SMTI     38.  ¦    820  ¦    29.55   63.¦   31.22    7.¦
   41. Polletti Matteo, I-Savona (SV)      1983 Alessi Powerslide World     1:01.18,11      0.02,18   (135)  SMTI     39.  ¦    818  ¦    29.54   53.¦   31.23   14.¦
   42. Küng Adrian, Arth                   1984 Juka Speed Team             1:01.18,12      0.02,19   (533)  SMT20    3.   ¦    816  ¦    29.54   55.¦   31.23   13.¦
   43. Danese Dario, I-Bologna (BO)        1984 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.18,21      0.02,28    (64)  SMTI     40.  ¦    814  ¦    29.54   52.¦   31.23   17.¦
   44. Eigler Nick, A-Wien                 1981 Speedodrom Rollerblade Au   1:01.18,27      0.02,34  (2044)  SMT20    4.   ¦    812  ¦    29.54   48.¦   31.24   19.¦
   45. Arndt Aaron Richard, CAN-Canada     ???? World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.18,29      0.02,36    (61)  SMTI     41.  ¦    810  ¦    29.54   54.¦   31.23   16.¦
   46. Dalcher Simon, Pratteln             1984 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.18,51      0.02,58    (82)  SMTI     42.  ¦    808  ¦    29.55   67.¦   31.22    9.¦
   47. Conte Giovanni, I-Dolo (VE)         1981 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.18,52      0.02,59    (63)  SMTI     43.  ¦    806  ¦    29.50   19.¦   31.28   61.¦
   48. Contin Alexis, F-St Malo            1986 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.18,70      0.02,77    (22)  SMTI     44.  ¦    804  ¦    29.51   29.¦   31.27   54.¦
   49. Kay Reyon, NZL-Paraparaumy          1986 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.19,07      0.03,14    (33)  SMTI     45.  ¦    802  ¦    29.53   45.¦   31.25   29.¦
   50. Koprivec Gasper, SLO-Kranj          1988 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:01.19,37      0.03,44   (182)  SMTI     46.  ¦    800  ¦    29.56   74.¦   31.22   10.¦
   51. Sieber Pascal, Marbach SG           1984 Micro Intersport Internat   1:01.19,40      0.03,47   (154)  SMTI     47.  ¦    799  ¦    29.54   59.¦   31.24   21.¦
   52. Corne Jasper, B-Zemst Eppegem       1987 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.19,90      0.03,97    (65)  SMTI     48.  ¦    798  ¦    29.51   36.¦   31.28   63.¦
   53. Perkinson Shaun, NZL-New Zealand    1983 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.20,09      0.04,16    (85)  SMTI     49.  ¦    797  ¦    29.55   62.¦   31.24   23.¦
   54. Provost Maxime, F-Nantes            1984 Rollerblade France          1:01.20,30      0.04,37  (2049)  SMT20    5.   ¦    796  ¦    29.53   44.¦   31.27   48.¦
   55. Keskpaik Kert, EE-Tallin            1983 Albe Team                   1:01.20,33      0.04,40   (903)  SMTI     50.  ¦    795  ¦    29.55   66.¦   31.24   22.¦
   56. Dimmack Edward, AUS-Queensland      1985 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.20,36      0.04,43    (83)  SMTI     51.  ¦    794  ¦    29.54   58.¦   31.25   30.¦
   57. Martinez Ruben, ARG-Argentina       ???? CMS World Inline Center     1:01.20,44      0.04,51    (84)  SMTI     52.  ¦    793  ¦    29.51   38.¦   31.28   65.¦
   58. Cooksley Glen, NZL-New Zealand      1980 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.20,54      0.04,61    (81)  SMTI     53.  ¦    792  ¦    29.57   77.¦   31.23   12.¦
   59. Bighin Andrea, I-Borbiago (VE)      1982 Bont Hyper                  1:01.20,79      0.04,86     (1)  SMTI     54.  ¦    791  ¦    29.59   83.¦   31.21    3.¦
   60. Mitchell James, NZL-Pimps           1989 C.F.P.                      1:01.21,00      0.05,07   (905)  SMTI     55.  ¦    790  ¦    29.56   71.¦   31.24   24.¦
   61. Spruyt Ferre, B-Holsbeek            1986 Zepto Skate Team            1:01.21,05      0.05,12    (93)  SMTI     56.  ¦    789  ¦    29.56   75.¦   31.24   20.¦
   62. Thalmann Peter, Bauma               1982 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.21,16      0.05,23   (514)  SMT20    6.   ¦    788  ¦    29.57   76.¦   31.23   18.¦
   63. Ooijevaar Ted, NL-Holland           1983 Van Lingen / Powerslide     1:01.21,19      0.05,26   (904)  SMTI     57.  ¦    787  ¦    29.56   73.¦   31.24   24.¦
   64. Gloor Alain, Bubendorf              1982 Power-play.nl               1:01.22,58      0.06,65   (102)  SMTI     58.  ¦    786  ¦    29.53   47.¦   31.28   66.¦
   65. Hänggi Martin, Davos Frauenkirch    1968 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:01.22,66      0.06,73   (442)  SMT30    1.   ¦    785  ¦    29.55   60.¦   31.27   55.¦
   66. Sinigaglia Danilo, I-Paderno d'Adda 1972 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:01.23,19      0.07,26   (183)  SMTI     59.  ¦    784  ¦    29.57   80.¦   31.25   34.¦
   67. Putignano Marco, I-Italy            ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:01.23,37      0.07,44   (143)  SMTI     60.  ¦    783  ¦    29.56   70.¦   31.27   49.¦
   68. Matteo Morello                      1977 I-Padova (PD)               1:01.24,13      0.08,20  (2002)  SMT30    2.   ¦    782  ¦    29.57   79.¦   31.26   44.¦
   69. van Loon Jan, NL-Haule              1985 Power-play.nl               1:01.24,56      0.08,63   (104)  SMTI     61.  ¦    781  ¦    29.51   28.¦   31.33   69.¦
   70. Dobbin Shane, NZL-Browns Plains QLD 1980 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.26,27      0.10,34    (11)  SMTI     62.  ¦    780  ¦    29.49   13.¦   31.36   71.¦
   71. Rosero Diego, COL-Colombia          1980 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.27,23      0.11,30    (14)  SMTI     63.  ¦    779  ¦    29.48    2.¦   31.38   72.¦
   72. Arlidge Scott, NZL-Auckland         1983 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.29,90      0.13,97    (31)  SMTI     64.  ¦    778  ¦    29.54   57.¦   31.35   70.¦
   73. Hascoet Fabian, F-Lamballe          1989 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.52,50      0.36,57    (12)  SMTI     65.  ¦    777  ¦    29.49   15.¦   32.02   73.¦
   74. Iten Nicolas, Oberarth              1984 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:02.08,03      0.52,10    (13)  SMTI     66.  ¦    776  ¦    29.50   26.¦   32.17   74.¦
   75. Canella Nicola, I-Bologna (BO)      1985 iXS Fila                    1:02.09,24      0.53,31   (112)  SMTI     67.  ¦    775  ¦    29.51   37.¦   32.17   75.¦
   76. Tas Kwinten, B-Oostende             1987 Zepto Skate Team            1:02.52,27      1.36,34    (94)  SMTI     68.  ¦    774  ¦    29.51   34.¦   33.00   76.¦
   77. Meulders Wouter, B-Oudenburg        1987 Chauvin Arnoux              1:04.03,07      2.47,14   (522)  SMT20    7.   ¦    773  ¦    29.55   60.¦   34.07   77.¦
   78. Beetschen Andreas, Lenk im Simmenta 1986 Micro Intersport Internat   1:06.46,92      5.30,99   (152)  SMTI     69.  ¦    772  ¦    30.06   89.¦   36.40  109.¦
   79. Aeschbacher Roman, Spiez            1984 Micro Intersport Internat   1:06.48,97      5.33,04   (151)  SMTI     70.  ¦    771  ¦    30.06   88.¦   36.42  110.¦
   80. Marquart Manuel, Rebstein           1982 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:06.49,78      5.33,85   (304)  SMT20    8.   ¦    770  ¦    29.59   84.¦   36.50  112.¦
   81. Ilmavirta Kimmo, FIN-Jyväskylä      1981 Bont Finland                1:06.50,14      5.34,21   (191)  SMTI     71.  ¦    769  ¦    29.55   65.¦   36.54  115.¦
   82. Diethelm Johnny, Galgenen           1967 Juka Speed Team             1:06.53,31      5.37,38   (532)  SMT30    3.   ¦    768  ¦    29.57   81.¦   36.55  116.¦
   83. Kuhn Lionel, F-Munchhouse           1986 Asphalte                    1:07.09,97      5.54,04   (334)  SMT20    9.   ¦    767  ¦    29.55   64.¦   37.14  118.¦
   84. Meulders Bart, B-Oudenburg          1985 Chauvin Arnoux              1:07.10,04      5.54,11   (521)  SMT20    10.  ¦    766  ¦    29.57   82.¦   37.12  117.¦
   85. Ylänen Teemu, FIN-Finland           1979 Bont Finland                1:10.55,79      9.39,86   (195)  SMTI     72.  ¦    765  ¦    34.33   95.¦   36.22   99.¦
   86. Iten Christian, Altendorf           1985 Micro Intersport Internat   1:10.56,51      9.40,58   (153)  SMTI     73.  ¦    764  ¦    30.00   86.¦   40.55  170.¦
   87. Ruegge Tomas, Zuchwil               1984 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:10.56,77      9.40,84   (513)  SMT20    11.  ¦    763  ¦    34.33   97.¦   36.23  101.¦
   88. Echeverri Sandoval Camilo           1983 CAN-Toronto ontario M6N-1   1:10.57,06      9.41,13   (242)  SMTI     74.  ¦    762  ¦    34.33   99.¦   36.23  100.¦
   89. Yugay Nikolay, RUS-Krasnogorsk      1983 Schänkel World Team         1:10.57,37      9.41,44   (175)  SMTI     75.  ¦    761  ¦    30.00   85.¦   40.57  171.¦
   90. Huwiler Samuel, Wittenbach          1983 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:10.57,45      9.41,52   (502)  SMT20    12.  ¦    760  ¦    34.33   94.¦   36.24  103.¦
   91. Suhikonen Jani, FIN-Finland         1981 Bont Finland                1:10.57,50      9.41,57   (193)  SMTI     76.  ¦    759  ¦    34.33   98.¦   36.23  102.¦
   92. N'Cho Félicien, Winterthur          1978 Speed Skater Zug A          1:10.57,52      9.41,59   (312)  SMT20    13.  ¦    758  ¦    34.33   92.¦   36.24  105.¦
   93. Ruusu Danila, EE-Estonia            1988 Bont Finland                1:10.58,34      9.42,41   (192)  SMTI     77.  ¦    757  ¦    34.33  100.¦   36.24  104.¦
   94. Christen Roman, Leimbach TG         1986 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:11.23,18     10.07,25    (32)  SMTI     78.  ¦    756  ¦    34.33   96.¦   36.49  111.¦
   95. Wolf Patrick, Lengnau BE            1985 Certina HotWheels           1:11.23,36     10.07,43   (325)  SMT20    14.  ¦    755  ¦    35.13  115.¦   36.09   79.¦
   96. Marti Thomas, Lyss                  1973 Certina HotWheels           1:11.23,55     10.07,62   (322)  SMT30    4.   ¦    754  ¦    35.12  104.¦   36.11   93.¦
   97. Ammann Tobias, Wiesendangen         1976 Gubler Inline Team          1:11.23,83     10.07,90   (371)  SMT30    5.   ¦    753  ¦    35.12  103.¦   36.11   97.¦
   98. Bigey Jean-Marc, F-Illzach          1969 Asphalte                    1:11.23,88     10.07,95   (332)  SMT30    6.   ¦    752  ¦    35.14  124.¦   36.09   78.¦
   99. Berger Stefan, Kappelen             1975 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:11.23,92     10.07,99   (411)  SMT30    7.   ¦    751  ¦    35.13  111.¦   36.10   88.¦
  100. Schudel Damian, Scuol               1979 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:11.23,93     10.08,00   (444)  SMT20    15.  ¦    750  ¦    35.12  109.¦   36.11   91.¦
  101. Opprecht Martin, Kümmertshausen     1970 Gubler Inline Team          1:11.24,10     10.08,17   (375)  SMT30    8.   ¦    749  ¦    35.14  121.¦   36.09   80.¦
  102. Wielinga Stephan, NL-Heerenveen     1986 Power-play.nl               1:11.24,11     10.08,18   (105)  SMTI     79.  ¦    748  ¦    34.32   90.¦   36.51  113.¦
  103. Jaanus Ritson, EE-Estonia           1972 Rulluisuklubi Abec          1:11.24,29     10.08,36   (244)  SMTI     80.  ¦    747  ¦    35.14  122.¦   36.09   82.¦
  104. Leshchinskiy Roman, RUS-Yubileyniy  1979 Schänkel World Team         1:11.24,30     10.08,37   (173)  SMTI     81.  ¦    746  ¦    35.14  123.¦   36.09   81.¦
  105. Heller Andreas, Amlikon             1981 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:11.24,34     10.08,41   (501)  SMT20    16.  ¦    745  ¦    35.12  107.¦   36.11   96.¦
  106. Fürst Hanspeter, Embrach            1973 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:11.24,43     10.08,50   (381)  SMT30    9.   ¦    744  ¦    35.13  114.¦   36.11   89.¦
  107. Stettler Jann, Binningen            1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:11.24,44     10.08,51   (484)  SMT30    10.  ¦    743  ¦    35.12  108.¦   36.11   95.¦
  108. Pollock Gavin                       1978 GB-London W9 1JD            1:11.24,54     10.08,61  (2050)  SMT20    17.  ¦    742  ¦    35.12  110.¦   36.11   94.¦
  109. Seynaeve Hannes, B-Bredene          1988 Chauvin Arnoux              1:11.24,58     10.08,65   (524)  SMT20    18.  ¦    741  ¦    34.33   91.¦   36.51  114.¦
  110. Mayer Martin, Egnach                1987 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:11.24,62     10.08,69   (503)  SMT20    19.  ¦    740  ¦    35.13  119.¦   36.10   85.¦
  111. Diete Michael, Unterlangenegg       1969 Juka Speed Team             1:11.24,63     10.08,70   (531)  SMT30    11.  ¦    739  ¦    35.14  126.¦   36.10   83.¦
  112. Brucker Sebastian, D-Lörrach        1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:11.24,84     10.08,91   (481)  SMT20    20.  ¦    738  ¦    35.14  120.¦   36.10   87.¦
  113. Baumgartner Roland, Widnau          1978 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb   1:11.24,89     10.08,96  (2001)  SMT20    21.  ¦    737  ¦    35.13  117.¦   36.11   92.¦
  114. Lottanen Esa, FIN-Lahti             1961 Bont Finland National       1:11.25,26     10.09,33  (2045)  SMT45    1.   ¦    736  ¦    35.14  127.¦   36.10   84.¦
  115. Schneider Philipp, Zürich           1981 Speed Skater Zug A          1:11.25,68     10.09,75   (314)  SMT20    22.  ¦    735  ¦    35.14  128.¦   36.10   86.¦
  116. Echeverri Sandoval Leonardo         1979 CAN-Toronto ontario M6N-1   1:11.26,08     10.10,15   (243)  SMTI     82.  ¦    734  ¦    35.15  129.¦   36.11   90.¦
  117. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:11.27,73     10.11,80   (515)  SMT20    23.  ¦    733  ¦    35.15  130.¦   36.12   98.¦
  118. Maurer Christian, Kreuzlingen       1978 Gubler Inline Team          1:11.40,26     10.24,33   (373)  SMT20    24.  ¦    732  ¦    35.12  106.¦   36.27  107.¦
  119. Hegarty Andrew, CAN-Canada          1982 Schänkel World Team         1:11.40,71     10.24,78   (171)  SMTI     83.  ¦    731  ¦    35.13  112.¦   36.27  106.¦
  120. Niggli Daniel, Safnern              1988 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:11.48,51     10.32,58   (512)  SMT20    25.  ¦    730  ¦    35.13  118.¦   36.34  108.¦
  121. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             1976 Powerslide Phuzion          1:12.32,37     11.16,44    (21)  SMTI     84.  ¦    729  ¦    29.50   23.¦   42.41  185.¦
  122. Willm Timothée, F-Rixheim           1988 Asphalte                    1:13.08,08     11.52,15   (335)  SMT20    26.  ¦    728  ¦    35.13  116.¦   37.54  119.¦
  123. Mauch Raphael, Sarmenstorf          1988 IT Limmattal                1:14.36,18     13.20,25   (394)  SMT20    27.  ¦    727  ¦    36.25  132.¦   38.10  120.¦
  124. Siegrist Michael, Luzern            1970 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:14.37,35     13.21,42   (343)  SMT30    12.  ¦    726  ¦    36.25  135.¦   38.11  122.¦
  125. Moser Reto, Graben                  1971 Certina HotWheels           1:14.37,49     13.21,56   (323)  SMT30    13.  ¦    725  ¦    36.21  131.¦   38.15  129.¦
  126. Zeller Oliver, Ostermundigen        1973 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:14.37,53     13.21,60   (504)  SMT30    14.  ¦    724  ¦    36.26  138.¦   38.11  121.¦
  127. Müller Peter, Zihlschlacht          1973 Gubler Inline Team          1:14.37,81     13.21,88   (374)  SMT30    15.  ¦    723  ¦    36.25  134.¦   38.12  123.¦
  128. Seiler Pascal, Dürnten              1969 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:14.38,74     13.22,81   (434)  SMT30    16.  ¦    722  ¦    36.26  137.¦   38.12  124.¦
  129. Klenk Marcel, D-Berglen             1991 GB Racingteam               1:14.39,81     13.23,88   (362)  SMT20    28.  ¦    721  ¦    36.26  143.¦   38.12  125.¦
  130. Reichenbach Daniel, Spiez           1972 Thunliners                  1:14.39,94     13.24,01   (495)  SMT30    17.  ¦    720  ¦    36.25  133.¦   38.14  126.¦
  131. Kohler Daniel, Dübendorf            1973 Lion Race Team              1:14.40,27     13.24,34   (403)  SMT30    18.  ¦    719  ¦    36.25  136.¦   38.14  127.¦
  132. Schatt Philipp, Affoltern am Albis  1973 Speed Skater Zug A          1:14.42,14     13.26,21   (313)  SMT30    19.  ¦    718  ¦    36.26  142.¦   38.15  128.¦
  133. Schütz Marcel, Gossau ZH            1970 Juka Speed Team             1:14.44,54     13.28,61   (534)  SMT30    20.  ¦    717  ¦    36.26  139.¦   38.18  130.¦
  134. Wutte Andreas, A-Graz               1974 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:14.57,16     13.41,23   (184)  SMTI     85.  ¦    716  ¦    35.12  105.¦   39.44  133.¦
  135. Zürcher Markus, Kriens              1968 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:15.08,48     13.52,55   (435)  SMT30    21.  ¦    715  ¦    36.26  141.¦   38.41  131.¦
  136. Duss René, Wabern                   1963 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:15.42,96     14.27,03   (413)  SMT30    22.  ¦    714  ¦    35.13  113.¦   40.29  169.¦
  137. Käch Christoph, Davos Dorf          1984 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:17.54,68     16.38,75   (443)  SMT20    29.  ¦    713  ¦    38.03  150.¦   39.51  134.¦
  138. Zumsteg Raphael, Aesch BL           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:17.55,06     16.39,13   (485)  SMT30    23.  ¦    712  ¦    38.02  146.¦   39.52  135.¦
  139. Hobi Rolf, FL-Triesen               1985 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:17.57,59     16.41,66   (302)  SMT20    30.  ¦    711  ¦    38.03  156.¦   39.53  138.¦
  140. Walther Silvano, Birsfelden         1976 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:17.58,11     16.42,18   (384)  SMT30    24.  ¦    710  ¦    38.03  152.¦   39.54  144.¦
  141. Wichtermann Philipp, Hindelbank     1985 EmmenSkaters Hyper          1:17.58,29     16.42,36   (355)  SMT20    31.  ¦    709  ¦    38.02  144.¦   39.56  154.¦
  142. Fussi Walter, A-Feldkirch           1980 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb   1:17.58,69     16.42,76  (2010)  SMT20    32.  ¦    708  ¦    38.03  153.¦   39.55  149.¦
  143. Lorenz Rupert, A-Rankweil           1976 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb   1:17.58,85     16.42,92  (2026)  SMT30    25.  ¦    707  ¦    38.03  155.¦   39.55  146.¦
  144. Zürcher Reto, Herisau               1979 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:17.58,92     16.42,99   (505)  SMT20    33.  ¦    706  ¦    38.04  163.¦   39.54  143.¦
  145. Schmidlin Roman, Büsserach          1971 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:17.58,94     16.43,01   (483)  SMT30    26.  ¦    705  ¦    38.05  175.¦   39.53  137.¦
  146. Walt Lucas, Niederglatt ZH          1966 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:17.59,10     16.43,17   (383)  SMT30    27.  ¦    704  ¦    38.02  149.¦   39.56  157.¦
  147. Hintermann Felix, Bern              1969 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:17.59,11     16.43,18   (414)  SMT30    28.  ¦    703  ¦    38.03  158.¦   39.55  148.¦
  148. Müller Daniel, Hunzenschwil         1981 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:17.59,17     16.43,24   (421)  SMT20    34.  ¦    702  ¦    38.05  178.¦   39.53  136.¦
  149. Abbass Michael, D-Lörrach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:17.59,18     16.43,25   (471)  SMT30    29.  ¦    701  ¦    38.04  162.¦   39.55  145.¦
  150. Dombrowski Andreas, Rehetobel       1962 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:17.59,28     16.43,35   (301)  SMT45    2.   ¦    700  ¦    38.02  148.¦   39.56  158.¦
  151. Rotach Urs, Riehen                  1947 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:17.59,38     16.43,45   (463)  SMT45    3.   ¦    699  ¦    38.02  147.¦   39.56  160.¦
  152. Faller Severin, Magden              1969 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:17.59,62     16.43,69   (461)  SMT30    30.  ¦    698  ¦    38.05  176.¦   39.54  139.¦
  152. Locher Fabian, Münchenstein         1978 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:17.59,62     16.43,69   (472)  SMT20    35.  ¦    698  ¦    38.05  174.¦   39.54  141.¦
  154. Reinhard Martin, Basel              1976 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:17.59,71     16.43,78   (473)  SMT30    31.  ¦    696  ¦    38.05  177.¦   39.54  139.¦
  155. Graber Paul, Goldiwil (Thun)        1944 Thunliners                  1:17.59,91     16.43,98   (492)  SMT45    4.   ¦    695  ¦    38.04  170.¦   39.55  147.¦
  156. Sumi Patrick, Frenkendorf           1983 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:17.59,95     16.44,02   (465)  SMT20    36.  ¦    694  ¦    38.04  167.¦   39.55  150.¦
  157. Schlup Reto, Bettlach               1968 Mittelland by Matter        1:17.59,97     16.44,04  (2031)  SMT30    32.  ¦    693  ¦    38.03  157.¦   39.56  156.¦
  158. Ruckstuhl Christian, Cham           1970 Speed Skater Zug B          1:18.00,11     16.44,18   (455)  SMT30    33.  ¦    692  ¦    38.04  166.¦   39.55  151.¦
  159. Walther Manfred, Kriens             1971 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:18.00,37     16.44,44   (344)  SMT30    34.  ¦    691  ¦    38.04  165.¦   39.56  152.¦
  160. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                1962 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:18.00,44     16.44,51   (422)  SMT45    5.   ¦    690  ¦    38.05  179.¦   39.54  142.¦
  161. Pfister Niki, Ipsach                1985 Certina HotWheels           1:18.00,62     16.44,69   (324)  SMT20    37.  ¦    689  ¦    38.03  161.¦   39.56  159.¦
  162. Widmer Ueli, Stäfa                  1951 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:18.00,71     16.44,78   (345)  SMT45    6.   ¦    688  ¦    38.04  168.¦   39.56  154.¦
  163. Thomet Roger, Magden                1945 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:18.00,79     16.44,86   (425)  SMT45    7.   ¦    687  ¦    38.03  154.¦   39.57  161.¦
  164. Leutwyler Christian, Bonstetten     1977 IT Limmattal                1:18.00,91     16.44,98   (393)  SMT30    35.  ¦    686  ¦    38.04  171.¦   39.56  153.¦
  165. Schmid Patrick, Safenwil            1967 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:18.01,36     16.45,43   (423)  SMT30    36.  ¦    685  ¦    38.03  160.¦   39.57  164.¦
  166. Linder Thomas, Richigen             1977 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:18.01,69     16.45,76   (415)  SMT30    37.  ¦    684  ¦    38.04  164.¦   39.57  163.¦
  167. Knechtel Thomas, D-Großbettlingen   1989 GB Racingteam               1:18.01,84     16.45,91   (364)  SMT20    38.  ¦    683  ¦    38.03  159.¦   39.57  165.¦
  168. Bollag Jan, Zürich                  1968 IT Limmattal                1:18.02,18     16.46,25   (391)  SMT30    38.  ¦    682  ¦    38.04  173.¦   39.57  162.¦
  169. Diederik Hol, NL-Apeldoorn          1972 Cado Motus                  1:18.02,62     16.46,69  (2046)  SMT30    39.  ¦    681  ¦    38.04  169.¦   39.58  166.¦
  170. Meyer Urs, Thun                     1963 Thunliners                  1:18.19,22     17.03,29   (493)  SMT30    40.  ¦    680  ¦    38.03  151.¦   40.16  167.¦
  171. Althaus Daniel, Konolfingen         1968 EmmenSkaters Hyper          1:18.30,45     17.14,52   (351)  SMT30    41.  ¦    679  ¦    38.02  145.¦   40.28  168.¦
  172. Reimann Markus, Basel               1967 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:20.20,30     19.04,37   (462)  SMT30    42.  ¦    678  ¦    38.31  180.¦   41.49  172.¦
  173. Vellone Roberto, Basel              1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:20.20,47     19.04,54   (475)  SMT30    43.  ¦    677  ¦    38.31  181.¦   41.49  173.¦
  174. Wettstein René, Effretikon          1973 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:22.20,04     21.04,11   (385)  SMT30    44.  ¦    676  ¦    40.15  182.¦   42.04  175.¦
  175. Benz Bernhard, Kloten               1973 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:22.20,81     21.04,88   (431)  SMT30    45.  ¦    675  ¦    40.17  191.¦   42.03  174.¦
  176. Banzer René, Betschwanden           1967 Thunliners                  1:22.21,17     21.05,24   (491)  SMT30    46.  ¦    674  ¦    40.16  186.¦   42.05  176.¦
  177. Gertsch Reto, Trimstein             1983 Micro Intersport Schweiz    1:22.21,49     21.05,56  (2012)  SMT20    39.  ¦    673  ¦    40.16  187.¦   42.05  177.¦
  178. Ats Kallais, EE-Estonia             1972 Rulluisuklubi Abec          1:22.22,86     21.06,93   (245)  SMTI     86.  ¦    672  ¦    40.15  183.¦   42.07  178.¦
  179. Windler Roberto, Wiesendangen       1966 Lion Race Team              1:22.24,29     21.08,36   (405)  SMT30    47.  ¦    671  ¦    40.16  189.¦   42.07  179.¦
  180. Valot Patrick, Liestal              1959 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:22.24,44     21.08,51   (464)  SMT45    8.   ¦    670  ¦    40.15  185.¦   42.08  180.¦
  181. Ilse Hans-Joachim, D-Klettgau       1964 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:22.24,95     21.09,02   (382)  SMT30    48.  ¦    669  ¦    40.16  188.¦   42.08  181.¦
  182. Schuhmacher Roman, Dättwil AG       1979 IT Limmattal                1:22.27,77     21.11,84   (395)  SMT20    40.  ¦    668  ¦    40.15  184.¦   42.11  183.¦
  183. Metzler Stefan, Zollikerberg        1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:22.29,01     21.13,08   (342)  SMT30    49.  ¦    667  ¦    40.16  190.¦   42.12  184.¦
  184. Baur Marco, Schübelbach             1979 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:22.29,04     21.13,11   (341)  SMT20    41.  ¦    666  ¦    40.17  192.¦   42.11  182.¦
  185. Müller Christoph, Spiez             1971 Thunliners                  1:23.47,35     22.31,42   (494)  SMT30    50.  ¦    665  ¦    40.57  193.¦   42.49  186.¦
  186. Koch Andreas, Safnern               1963 Certina HotWheels           1:24.39,15     23.23,22   (321)  SMT30    51.  ¦    664  ¦    38.04  172.¦   46.34  194.¦
  187. Fullin Peter, Winterthur            1961 Lion Race Team              1:27.29,61     26.13,68   (401)  SMT45    9.   ¦    663  ¦    42.51  199.¦   44.38  187.¦
  188. Nussbaumer Hanspeter, Baar          1962 Speed Skater Zug B          1:27.30,69     26.14,76   (454)  SMT45    10.  ¦    662  ¦    42.50  194.¦   44.40  188.¦
  189. Keiser Stefan, Cham                 1962 Speed Skater Zug B          1:27.33,58     26.17,65   (453)  SMT45    11.  ¦    661  ¦    42.50  195.¦   44.43  190.¦
  190. Glanzmann Walter, Marbach LU        1944 Thunliners                  1:27.33,68     26.17,75  (2013)  SMT45    12.  ¦    660  ¦    42.51  200.¦   44.42  189.¦
  191. Holdener Peter, Zug                 1959 Speed Skater Zug B          1:27.36,05     26.20,12   (452)  SMT45    13.  ¦    659  ¦    42.50  198.¦   44.45  191.¦
  192. Keller Markus, Buchs AG             1962 IT Limmattal                1:27.40,94     26.25,01  (2021)  SMT45    14.  ¦    658  ¦    42.50  197.¦   44.50  192.¦
  193. Leu Marcel, Niederhasli             1963 IT Limmattal                1:27.45,65     26.29,72   (392)  SMT30    52.  ¦    657  ¦    42.50  196.¦   44.55  193.¦
  194. Fullin Urs, Henggart                1963 Lion Race Team              1:28.20,63     27.04,70   (402)  SMT30    53.  ¦    656  ¦    49.15  204.¦   39.04  132.¦
  195. Zeller Manfred, Selzach             1962 Mittelland by Matter        1:32.52,26     31.36,33  (2034)  SMT45    15.  ¦    655  ¦    43.52  201.¦   49.00  195.¦
  DNF  Pelloquin Nicolas, F-Mouilleron le  1988 Rollerblad France             29.56,06    Durchlauf  (2047)  SMT20         ¦    ---  ¦    29.56   69.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Naselli Claudio, I-Italy            1987 TNT Corea World Team          30.01,17    Durchlauf    (72)  SMTI          ¦    ---  ¦    30.01   87.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reinhart Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH       1986 Chauvin Arnoux                34.33,21    Durchlauf   (523)  SMT20         ¦    ---  ¦    34.33   93.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Graaff Sander, NL-Netherlands    ???? Power-play.nl                 34.37,67    Durchlauf   (101)  SMTI          ¦    ---  ¦    34.37  101.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hekman Gary, NL-Gramsbergen         1988 Timmerman Powerslide          34.37,85    Durchlauf   (121)  SMTI          ¦    ---  ¦    34.37  102.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Prokopchuk Dmytro, D-Ulm            1979 Schänkel World Team           35.14,59    Durchlauf   (174)  SMTI          ¦    ---  ¦    35.14  125.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tanner Urs, Ziefen                  1968 OutonStreet-Hyper             36.26,54    Durchlauf   (424)  SMT30         ¦    ---  ¦    36.26  140.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Geiger Günther, Goldau              1959 Speed Skater Zug B            48.27,62    Durchlauf   (451)  SMT45         ¦    ---  ¦    48.27  202.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Habel Andreas, Zürich               1966 EmmenSkaters Hyper            48.27,94    Durchlauf   (353)  SMT30         ¦    ---  ¦    48.27  203.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Somlo Georg, Birsfelden             1962 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     49.16,19    Durchlauf   (474)  SMT45         ¦    ---  ¦    49.16  205.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.