Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Land "F"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM40        75. Tisserand Alain                     1963 F-Audincourt                1:26.19,57     12.57,61  (4245)   ¦    36.25   21.¦   49.53  119.¦
KidsB       35. Méline Quentin                      1997 F-Belfort                      5.35,38      1.40,33  (3552)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20         1. Méline Thibaut                      1990 F-Belfort                   1:13.22,84        -----  (3553)   ¦    36.14    7.¦   37.08    2.¦
JM           1. Méline Thomas                       1993 F-Belfort                     38.33,67        -----  (3554)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       137. Schneider Christian                 1959 F-Bergheim                  1:42.08,32     28.46,36  (3741)   ¦    49.00  141.¦   53.07  135.¦
SWT20        2. Petitprez Anne-Sophie, F-Besancon   1983 ASEB                        1:15.35,12      0.01,38  (2122)   ¦    36.26    1.¦   39.08    2.¦
FWT20        7. Fesselet Laure, F-Bethoncourt       1990 Ligue de Franche-Comté        39.48,60      0.01,27  (2125)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20        2. Luttenbacher Gaëlle, F-Bitschwiller 1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     39.47,37      0.00,04  (1303)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        25. Fernandez Ewen, F-Boujae            1989 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.17,52      0.01,59    (53)   ¦    29.50   21.¦   31.26   40.¦
SW30         7. Huntzinger Veronique                1968 F-Chatenois                 1:27.21,84      8.03,08  (3398)   ¦    40.42    2.¦   46.39   12.¦
SW40         4. Macon Martine                       1966 F-Cornimont                 1:27.45,39      9.46,40  (3526)   ¦    42.30    5.¦   45.15    4.¦
SM30        20. Parmentier Luc                      1968 F-Cornimont                 1:18.35,36      5.12,38  (3631)   ¦    38.51   21.¦   39.43   16.¦
KidsG       13. Perrin Kassandra                    1997 F-Cornimont                    5.05,59      1.10,00  (3636)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        13. Richard Stéphane                    1967 F-Cornimont                 1:15.43,42      2.21,46  (3674)   ¦    36.11   11.¦   39.32   12.¦
FWT30        5. Pilloud Andrée, F-Doubs             1971 Ligue de Franche-Comté        41.44,89      1.52,96  (2127)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30       10. Salvi Claudie, F-Doubs              1965 Ligue de Franche-Comté        43.37,86      3.45,93  (2129)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30       16. Schemith Florence, F-Doubs          1969 Ligue de Franche-Comté        47.19,40      7.27,47  (2128)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       21. Kiefer Lucile, F-Ensisheim          2000 Asphalte                       5.20,84      1.25,25  (3046)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       20. Kiefer Pauline, F-Ensisheim         1998 Asphalte                       5.20,50      1.24,91  (3047)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        45. Morgenroth Carole                   1969 F-Flaxlanden                  50.44,16      8.19,99  (4016)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20         9. Vaxelaire Fabrice                   1982 F-Gerbamont                 1:18.11,65      4.48,81  (3839)   ¦    36.13    6.¦   41.58   14.¦
JW          25. Wininger Pauline                    1991 F-Hegenheim                 1:22.18,35     41.28,23  (4234)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB        2. Sexauer Ferdinand, F-Heiligenstein  1996 Strasbourg Roller Vitesse      3.56,11      0.01,06  (3765)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       38. Himmelspach Hubert, F-Heimsbrunn    1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     47.03,40     11.21,06  (2038)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30        6. Bigey Jean-Marc, F-Illzach          1969 Asphalte                    1:11.23,88     10.01,22   (332)   ¦    35.14   11.¦   36.09    3.¦
FMT30       39. Laieb Alexis, F-Kembs               1973 Asphalte                      49.19,90     13.37,56  (2024)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB       26. Laieb Jonah                         2000 F-Kembs                        5.10,31      1.15,26  (3045)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        65. Hascoet Fabian, F-Lamballe          1989 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.52,50      0.36,57    (12)   ¦    29.49   15.¦   32.02   65.¦
SM50        73. Romanens Denis                      1954 F-Lapoutroie                1:39.49,68     26.25,87  (3684)   ¦    44.38   55.¦   55.11   76.¦
KidsG        1. Begic Elodie, F-Le Syndicat         1996 Athleticum Rollerblade         3.55,59        -----  (3105)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB        9. Mougel Benjamin                     1996 F-Le Syndicat                  4.22,55      0.27,50  (3569)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30         5. Mougel Franck                       1968 F-Le Syndicat               1:13.24,37      0.01,39  (3570)   ¦    36.14   13.¦   37.09    4.¦
KidsG       12. Mougel Ninon                        1998 F-Le Syndicat                  5.02,68      1.07,09  (3571)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG        2. Quintili Eva, F-Mandeure            1997 VRCV                           3.55,83      0.00,24  (3659)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30        7. Beaume Martine, F-Montbeliard       1973 Ligue de Franche-Comté        43.36,86      3.44,93  (2126)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        10. Silveira José Luis                  1972 F-Montbeliard               1:15.42,10      2.19,12  (4244)   ¦    36.09    3.¦   39.32    9.¦
SMT20      DNF  Pelloquin Nicolas, F-Mouilleron le  1988 Rollerblad France             29.56,06    Durchlauf  (2047)   ¦    29.56    8.¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20        9. Kuhn Lionel, F-Munchhouse           1986 Asphalte                    1:07.09,97      5.52,36   (334)   ¦    29.55    7.¦   37.14   25.¦
JW           1. Felder Coralie                      1991 F-Mutzig                      40.50,12        -----  (4138)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SWTI        29. Barbotin Nathalie, F-Nantes         1975 Alessi Powerslide World     1:15.36,23      0.03,86  (1031)   ¦    36.26   12.¦   39.10   30.¦
SMTI        23. Boucher Thomas, F-Nantes            1982 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.17,35      0.01,42    (51)   ¦    29.51   30.¦   31.26   34.¦
SMTI        84. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             1976 Powerslide Phuzion          1:12.32,37     11.16,44    (21)   ¦    29.50   23.¦   42.41   86.¦
SMTI         7. Guyader Yann, F-Nantes              1984 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.16,49      0.00,56    (55)   ¦    29.50   17.¦   31.26   37.¦
SMT20        5. Provost Maxime, F-Nantes            1984 Rollerblade France          1:01.20,30      0.02,69  (2049)   ¦    29.53    3.¦   31.27    6.¦
SMT20        1. Prued'Homme Jonathan, F-Nantes      1984 Rollerblade France          1:01.17,61        -----  (2048)   ¦    29.52    2.¦   31.25    4.¦
SWTI         7. Samir Ghizlane, F-Paris             1977 SsangYong Jesa Bont         1:15.32,78      0.00,41  (1013)   ¦    36.25    9.¦   39.06   13.¦
JW          19. Chevrier Anne                       1992 F-Pontarlier                1:11.04,27     30.14,15  (3184)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        59. Grandclément Yves                   1963 F-Premanon                  1:23.42,81     10.20,85  (3318)   ¦    40.02   51.¦   43.39   60.¦
SWTI        31. Mailard Anne-Claire, F-Rennes       1984 Schänkel World Team         1:15.36,39      0.04,02  (1101)   ¦    36.26   25.¦   39.09   28.¦
JWTS         2. Jude Emilie, F-Rixheim              1994 World Inlinecenter Bont       39.10,85      0.01,00  (1512)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       16. Jude Philippe, F-Rixheim            1957 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     40.22,99      2.07,52  (2039)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20        9. Kahlfuss Mégane, F-Rixheim          1989 Asphalte                      39.49,69      0.02,36  (2109)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       26. Willm Timothée, F-Rixheim           1988 Asphalte                    1:13.08,08     11.50,47   (335)   ¦    35.13   22.¦   37.54   26.¦
JM           5. Zimmermann Quentin                  1994 F-Selestat                    41.27,91      2.54,24  (3921)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        44. Contin Alexis, F-St Malo            1986 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.18,70      0.02,77    (22)   ¦    29.51   29.¦   31.27   47.¦
SM30         2. Chaplain Didier                     1968 F-Vagney                    1:13.23,05      0.00,07  (3181)   ¦    36.13    9.¦   37.09    5.¦
KidsG       25. Chaplain Marie                      1998 F-Vagney                       5.36,86      1.41,27  (3182)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        33. Gehin Anthony                       1990 F-Vagney                    1:34.05,88     20.43,04  (3291)   ¦    40.57   23.¦   53.08   40.¦
SM40        42. Petitgirard Marc                    1958 F-Vesoul                    1:22.03,57      8.41,61  (3638)   ¦    38.55   36.¦   43.08   56.¦
FM50         8. Bedel Patrick                       1955 F-Vyans le Val                43.22,42      1.57,81  (4677)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        39. Durrenbach Marc                     1961 F-Walbach                   1:21.31,36      8.09,40  (3219)   ¦    38.57   41.¦   42.33   38.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.