Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - Land "D"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM40        14. Schmidl Peter                       1958 D-Bad Heilbrunn             1:15.44,60      2.22,64  (3734)   ¦    36.10    7.¦   39.34   14.¦
SM40        15. Keil Martin                         1962 D-Baiersbronn               1:17.38,57      4.16,61  (3444)   ¦    36.10    6.¦   41.28   32.¦
SMT20       28. Klenk Marcel, D-Berglen             1991 GB Racingteam               1:14.39,81     13.22,20   (362)   ¦    36.26   30.¦   38.12   28.¦
SW40         9. Klenk Petra                         1963 D-Berglen                   1:29.31,13     11.32,14  (3455)   ¦    42.44    6.¦   46.47    9.¦
SWTI        10. Gegner Jana, D-Berlin               1985 Zepto Skate Team            1:15.32,88      0.00,51  (1062)   ¦    36.26   14.¦   39.06   10.¦
SM40        57. Hodapp Norbert                      1961 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim         1:23.42,31     10.20,35  (3376)   ¦    40.55   74.¦   42.46   49.¦
SM50        83. Klöck Wilfried                      1950 D-Deggenhausertal           1:50.14,11     36.50,30  (3457)   ¦    53.33   82.¦   56.41   80.¦
SM30       100. Zöller Armin                        1971 D-Edenkoben                 1:56.36,62     43.13,64  (3927)   ¦    53.04   98.¦ 1:03.32  102.¦
FM40       150. Nann Martin                         1962 D-Efringen-Kirchen            56.03,15     17.18,04  (3602)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       142. Kunkel Bernd                        1967 D-Ettenheim                 1:44.43,11     31.21,15  (3476)   ¦    46.29  134.¦   58.13  149.¦
SM40       106. Vogt Michael                        1964 D-Frankfurt                 1:33.12,12     19.50,16  (4250)   ¦    46.00  127.¦   47.11   93.¦
SM50        31. Joos Volker                         1947 D-Freiburg                  1:27.47,28     14.23,47  (3425)   ¦    42.31   35.¦   45.15   31.¦
SM30        12. Modersitzki Dieter                  1969 D-Freiburg                  1:15.44,73      2.21,75  (3565)   ¦    36.11    5.¦   39.33   12.¦
SW30         9. Schaller Silke                      1973 D-Freiburg                  1:28.45,46      9.26,70  (4228)   ¦    43.16   11.¦   45.28    9.¦
SM40         7. Seitz Michael                       1964 D-Freiburg                  1:13.47,00      0.25,04  (3761)   ¦    36.08    3.¦   37.38    7.¦
SM30        16. Kohler Jens                         1975 D-Freiburg im Breisgau      1:17.57,28      4.34,30  (3463)   ¦    36.12    8.¦   41.44   22.¦
FMT20        8. Böhm Robert, D-Gera                 1986 Micro Intersport Fitness      35.34,54      0.23,39   (732)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        25. Altiveros José                      1961 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:18.35,80      5.13,84  (4246)   ¦    38.56   40.¦   39.39   15.¦
SWTI        24. Berndt Jenny, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     1979 Zepto Skate Team            1:15.33,61      0.01,24  (1061)   ¦    36.26   26.¦   39.06   19.¦
FWT30       14. Buchschacher Katrin, D-Groß-Umstadt 1967 Thurgovia Fitness             46.18,42      6.26,49  (2103)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       38. Knechtel Thomas, D-Großbettlingen   1989 GB Racingteam               1:18.01,84     16.44,23   (364)   ¦    38.03   35.¦   39.57   38.¦
SM40        83. Braune Ingolf                       1963 D-Gundelfingen              1:28.39,27     15.17,31  (3133)   ¦    43.11   85.¦   45.28   82.¦
SW40         7. Reinhardt Angelika                  1958 D-Hattersheim               1:29.02,97     11.03,98  (3667)   ¦    41.49    4.¦   47.13   11.¦
SM50        24. Huber Hansjörg                      1956 D-Heimenkirch               1:25.57,02     12.33,21  (4648)   ¦    40.48   21.¦   45.08   29.¦
SM40       115. Kresser Konrad                      1960 D-Heimenkirch               1:33.58,01     20.36,05  (4647)   ¦    44.08  107.¦   49.49  117.¦
SM40        24. Sedlmayr Rudolf                     1965 D-Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbr   1:18.35,61      5.13,65  (3759)   ¦    38.50   29.¦   39.45   20.¦
FM40        42. Proske Günther                      1965 D-Hüfingen                    44.42,75      5.57,64  (4076)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW20         2. Mücke Sabine                        1978 D-Ingolstadt                1:23.23,26      4.40,07  (3572)   ¦    40.38    2.¦   42.45    2.¦
FM30        53. Huber Richard                       1968 D-Kappel-Grafenhausen         47.22,69      8.36,65  (3392)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        78. Schwarz Michael                     1969 D-Kippenheim                1:35.55,67     22.32,69  (3753)   ¦    46.15   79.¦   49.40   76.¦
SMT30       48. Ilse Hans-Joachim, D-Klettgau       1964 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:22.24,95     21.02,29   (382)   ¦    40.16   48.¦   42.08   49.¦
FM40       111. Buneß Jochen                        1966 D-Konstanz                    49.51,07     11.05,96  (3160)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        26. Wigger Juliane                      1978 D-Konstanz                    49.50,80      7.22,67  (3897)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       29. Abbass Michael, D-Lörrach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:17.59,18     16.36,52   (471)   ¦    38.04   33.¦   39.55   28.¦
SMT20       20. Brucker Sebastian, D-Lörrach        1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:11.24,84     10.07,23   (481)   ¦    35.14   26.¦   36.10   11.¦
SM40       156. Haps André                          1967 D-Lörrach                   1:57.46,85     44.24,89  (3349)   ¦    44.37  114.¦ 1:13.09  157.¦
SM20        29. Hässler Dominik                     1978 D-Lörrach                   1:33.30,82     20.07,98  (3352)   ¦    46.06   35.¦   47.24   27.¦
SM40       126. Latsch-Gulde Antonius               1959 D-Lörrach                   1:35.58,99     22.37,03  (3497)   ¦    43.36   97.¦   52.22  132.¦
SM30        88. Nickolaus Frank                     1968 D-Maikammer                 1:39.58,31     26.35,33  (3607)   ¦    50.01   96.¦   49.57   78.¦
SM20         5. Gaißer Thomas                       1983 D-Mainz                     1:13.41,46      0.18,62  (3281)   ¦    36.12    4.¦   37.29    5.¦
FM30         9. Engel Lothar                        1970 D-March                       41.28,13      2.42,09  (3236)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        15. Lipfert Bernd                       1954 D-March                       44.17,42      2.52,81  (4652)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30         5. Spahlinger Nadine                   1977 D-March                       43.31,00      1.06,83  (3778)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40       147. Hein Markus                         1963 D-Maulburg                  1:46.34,22     33.12,26  (3360)   ¦    52.23  151.¦   54.11  140.¦
SM20        41. Trautmann Martin                    1978 D-Meckenheim                1:41.23,67     28.00,83  (3826)   ¦    50.03   46.¦   51.19   39.¦
JMTS         3. Kreiner Max, D-Meßstetten           1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     39.09,30      0.00,84   (873)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        26. Bellscheidt Werner                  1949 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr       1:26.05,92     12.42,11  (4143)   ¦    40.59   27.¦   45.06   27.¦
SM50        68. Grohmann Dieter                     1953 D-München                   1:37.54,49     24.30,68  (3320)   ¦    47.08   68.¦   50.45   67.¦
SM50        32. Leesing Reinhard                    1955 D-München                   1:28.15,92     14.52,11  (3501)   ¦    41.11   29.¦   47.04   41.¦
SW30        10. Klotzer Yvonne                      1975 D-Neuenburg                 1:28.45,65      9.26,89  (4229)   ¦    43.16   12.¦   45.28    8.¦
SM40         6. Gastel Otto                         1967 D-Owen                      1:13.24,32      0.02,36  (3288)   ¦    36.17   20.¦   37.06    1.¦
FM50       102. Binczyk Michael                     1957 D-Rheinfelden                 57.39,08     16.14,47  (3118)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        19. Komiatzegi Karl                     1943 D-Schallbach                1:23.42,83     10.19,02  (3468)   ¦    40.02   16.¦   43.39   20.¦
SM40        33. Späth Dietmar                       1965 D-Seelbach                  1:20.07,31      6.45,35  (3781)   ¦    38.55   37.¦   41.11   25.¦
SW30        20. Lösch Monika                        1970 D-St. Martin                1:35.51,09     16.32,33  (3514)   ¦    45.57   18.¦   49.53   25.¦
SMTI       DNF  Prokopchuk Dmytro, D-Ulm            1979 Schänkel World Team           35.14,59    Durchlauf   (174)   ¦    35.14   88.¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        16. Stephan Klaus                       1956 D-Ulm                       1:23.35,71     10.11,90  (3796)   ¦    39.55   12.¦   43.39   19.¦
SW40         2. Brandenstein Jutta                  1963 D-Wasserlosen               1:26.03,70      8.04,71  (3131)   ¦    40.55    2.¦   45.08    3.¦
SM40        85. Scheer Eric                         1965 D-Weil am Rhein             1:28.42,97     15.21,01  (3713)   ¦    43.15   90.¦   45.27   80.¦
SM30         6. Zelt Heiko                          1975 D-Wiesbaden                 1:13.24,81      0.01,83  (4114)   ¦    36.17   14.¦   37.07    1.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.