(93) Team Fitness Men

Swiss Inline Cup - (93) Team Fitness Men

 Rang Team                                                 Total
              Basel    Weinfelden        Zürich        Sursee  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Athleticum Rollerblade Team                         23'096
      Achermann Michi+Niederberger Beat+Oudhini Yannis+Saikkonen Jesse+Sterki Tobias
         5'880   1.    5'840   1.    5'636   2.    5'740   2.  
   2. Certina HotWheels                                   21'148
      Altorfer Stefan+Fischer Marc+Kaiser Livio+Ryser Severin+Wolf Thomas
         5'296   4.    5'200   3.    5'364   3.    5'288   4.  
   3. Micro Intersport Fitness                            21'132
      Augusto Jonas+Böhm Robert+Meyer Marco+Schneider Samuel
         5'072   6.    5'304   2.    5'256   4.    5'500   3.  
   4. iXS Fila Future Team                                21'100
      Reist Yves+Russheim Marc+Spörri Timon
         5'600   2.    3'820  21.    5'860   1.    5'820   1.  
   5. Inline Club Winterthur Fitness                      20'500
      Bannholzer René+Canellas Fredy+Decurtins Nicolà+Giacomelli Daniel+Humbel Silvan
         5'300   3.    5'092   5.    4'972   9.    5'136   5.  
   6. Berger Inline Team                                  20'352
      Flückiger Urs+Haas Hermann+Leuenberger Martin+Rindlisbacher Bruno+Schaller Matthias
         5'144   5.    5'128   4.    4'964  10.    5'116   7.  
   7. Speedys Inline Team                                 20'346
      Brügger Thomas+Küng Reto+Müller Urs+Schlumpf Reto+Wolf Reto
         5'042   7.    5'068   6.    5'108   6.    5'128   6.  
   8. RED Devil Hyper Team                                20'232
      Bühler Félix+Infanger Adelrich+Infanger Benjamin+Jenni Markus+Schär Thomas
         5'028   8.    5'036   7.    5'136   5.    5'032   8.  
   9. Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1                           19'984
      Alfaro Gonzalo+Leuppi Matthias+Schmutz Mischa+Strähl Marco+Weissenberger Bernd
         4'992  10.    5'024   8.    4'988   8.    4'980  10.  
  10. Inlineteam Heinigersport A                          19'896
      Heiniger Thomas+Jobin Stephan+Langenegger Daniel+Schafer Peter+Stöckli Marcel
         4'968  11.    4'932  10.    5'012   7.    4'984   9.  
  11. IT Limmattal                                        19'366
      Hiltbrunner Paul+Knowles Keith+Naegeli Matthias+Neck Stephan+Roth Florian
         4'790  15.    4'856  11.    4'896  11.    4'824  13.  
  12. IDEEspeed Team                                      19'212
      Bernhard Elmar+Grätzer Benny+Grätzer Patrik+Roth Christian
         4'668  19.    4'790  12.    4'832  12.    4'922  11.  
  13. speed-inliner-basilisk/xplore                       19'104
      Beeler Thomas+Fürst Walter+Hauswirth Björn+Hueber Renato+Schwerzmann Thomas
         4'846  12.    4'702  18.    4'802  15.    4'754  16.  
  14. World Inlinecenter Bont                             19'090
      Graf Marcel+Grünig Peter+Marti Sven+Simon Andy+Wälchli Philippe
         4'754  16.    4'762  14.    4'818  13.    4'756  15.  
  15. Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2                           19'086
      Bärlocher Martin+Gugger Ruedi+Käppeli Alfred+Strähl Heini+Tschabold Martin
         4'814  14.    4'790  12.    4'728  18.    4'754  16.  
  16. Juka Fitness Men                                    19'046
      Bär Roger+Blumer Urs+Graf Frank+Keel Stephan+Ruoss Valentin
         4'708  17.    4'728  17.    4'804  14.    4'806  14.  
  17. Parmino Racing Team                                 19'010
      Buck Martin+Flüeler Filip+Jenni Kurt+Krummenacher Armin+Wigger Marcel
         4'830  13.    4'750  15.    4'764  16.    4'666  20.  
  18. Inlineteam Heinigersport B                          18'764
      Berger Fred+Kocher Jürg+Lüscher Peter+Mägerle Werner+Suter Fritz
         4'700  18.    4'662  19.    4'700  19.    4'702  19.  
  19. CMS Brasil Varanus Lifestyle                        18'106
      Hochstrasser Urs+Knupp Yves+Kobald Mario+Staub Roland+Walti Urs
         5'016   9.    5'000   9.    3'346  21.    4'744  18.  
  20. Mittelland by Matter                                17'644
      Ackermann Rolf+Bisig Ruedi+Bloch Peter+Herzog Christian+Karlen Nestor
         3'268  20.    4'750  15.    4'734  17.    4'892  12.  
  21. Thurgovia Fitness Men                               16'552
      Clement Martin+Plaschy Marc+Schönenberger Marcel+Walther Martin+Wiler Peter
         3'012  21.    4'484  20.    4'526  20.    4'530  21.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.