(82) Kids Girl

Swiss Inline Cup - (82) Kids Girl

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Basel             ¦ Weinfelden        ¦ Zürich            ¦ Sursee            ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Quintili Eva, F-Mandeure            1997 VRCV                           5'880  (8)           
           11.25,00    980 ¦    6.01,96    980 ¦    5.23,19    960 ¦    3.55,83    980 ¦ 
    1. Begic Elodie, F-Le Syndicat         1996 Athleticum Rollerblade         5'880  (8)           
           11.31,80    960 ¦    6.13,34    950 ¦    5.15,70    980 ¦    3.55,59  1'000 ¦ 
    1. Härdi Ramona, Möriken AG            1997 Inline Team Limmattal          5'880  (8)           
           10.56,25  1'000 ¦    6.08,34    970 ¦    5.19,32    970 ¦    3.59,69    970 ¦ 
    4. Hofer Daria, Stilli                 1998 Inline Team Limmattal          5'720  (8)           
           11.31,14    970 ¦    6.16,67    940 ¦    5.32,47    950 ¦    4.24,34    930 ¦ 
    5. Fleischmann Svenja, Derendingen     1997 World Inlinecenter Kids        5'640  (8)           
           11.39,37    940 ¦    6.10,40    960 ¦    5.58,28    920 ¦    5.37,89    848 ¦ 
    6. Gyr Tatjana, Zuchwil                1997 Athleticum Rollerblade         5'620  (8)           
           12.21,82    910 ¦    6.23,95    910 ¦    5.33,69    940 ¦    4.00,46    960 ¦ 
    7. Vögeli Sina                         1997 Thalheim an der Thur           5'560  (8)           
           12.50,31    896 ¦    6.17,92    930 ¦    6.02,53    900 ¦    4.22,40    950 ¦ 
    8. Güntert Vera, Alosen                1997 Juka Linthline                 5'540  (8)           
           12.56,13    892 ¦    6.19,80    920 ¦    6.02,49    910 ¦    4.22,54    940 ¦ 
    9. Käppeli Michèle, Hägendorf          1997 World Inlinecenter Kids        5'480  (8)           
           11.52,02    920 ¦    6.35,29    900 ¦    6.09,36    892 ¦    4.32,08    920 ¦ 
   10. von Burg Jana, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        5'412  (8)           
           12.25,30    900 ¦    6.45,77    896 ¦    6.06,91    896 ¦    4.34,11    910 ¦ 
   11. Güntert Jasmin, Alosen              1999 Juka Kids Girls                5'344  (8)           
           13.31,70    884 ¦    7.11,37    888 ¦    6.37,59    888 ¦    4.53,26    896 ¦ 
   12. Plaschy Jana, Biglen                1998 EmmenSkaters Hyper             5'312  (8)           
           13.26,99    888 ¦    7.36,98    884 ¦    6.50,51    880 ¦    5.05,92    884 ¦ 
   13. Blaser Virginia, Derendingen        1999 World Inlinecenter Kids        5'264  (8)           
           15.04,32    880 ¦    8.01,25    872 ¦    7.27,16    868 ¦    5.09,49    880 ¦ 
   14. Kiefer Pauline, F-Ensisheim         1998 Asphalte                       5'248  (8)           
           15.19,42    872 ¦    7.59,47    880 ¦    7.08,61    872 ¦    5.20,50    860 ¦ 
   15. Kiefer Lucile, F-Ensisheim          2000 Asphalte                       5'192  (8)           
           15.20,40    868 ¦    8.01,93    868 ¦    7.44,79    860 ¦    5.20,84    858 ¦ 
   16. Zeller Julia, Selzach               2000 World Inlinecenter Kids        5'136  (8)           
           16.35,43    856 ¦    9.09,50    856 ¦    7.58,35    856 ¦    5.59,92    838 ¦ 
   17. Tanner Laura                        1998 Gockhausen                     5'100  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.22,66    858 ¦    7.50,74    858 ¦    6.05,05    834 ¦ 
   18. Stocker Jasmin, Baar                1998 Juka Linthline                 5'080  (8)           
           20.39,53    846 ¦   10.08,43    850 ¦    9.59,00    844 ¦    7.04,75    824 ¦ 
   19. Fleischmann Anna, Derendingen       1999 World Inlinecenter Kids        5'072  (6)           
           17.38,64    852 ¦   11.51,16    844 ¦   10.32,79    840 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   20. Welte Celina                        1998 Jegenstorf                     5'020  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦   10.51,84    846 ¦    9.24,24    846 ¦    7.31,21    818 ¦ 
   21. Sommnitz Lisa                       1996 D-Dürbheim                     4'000  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦    5.49,84  1'000 ¦    5.10,97  1'000 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   22. Willaume Margaux                    1997 F-La Wantzenau                 3'720  (4)           
           11.41,12    930 ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.57,88    930 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   23. Zimmerli Sabrina                    1999 Kollbrunn                      3'504  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.00,31    876 ¦    7.02,51    876 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   24. Schär Jessica                       1997 Aegerten                       3'456  (4)           
           15.27,12    864 ¦    8.03,19    864 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   25. Wirths Estelle                      1998 Münchenwiler                   3'440  (4)           
           15.08,10    876 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.46,75    844 ¦ 
   26. Krieger Sarina                      1998 Gossau ZH                      3'360  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.53,11    850 ¦    6.29,44    830 ¦ 
   27. Kaufmann Elena                      1999 Meggen                         3'268  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   11.33,94    836 ¦    8.54,72    798 ¦ 
   28. Haas Ariane, Grosshöchstetten       1997 Athleticum Rollerblade         1'900  (2)           
           11.38,92    950 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   29. Sträheli Amanda                     1996 Sempach                        1'800  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    4.52,16    900 ¦ 
   30. Bülow Jasmin                        ???? D-Ravensburg                   1'784  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    6.46,83    892 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   30. Mougel Ninon                        1998 F-Le Syndicat                  1'784  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.02,68    892 ¦ 
   32. Perrin Kassandra                    1997 F-Cornimont                    1'776  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.05,59    888 ¦ 
   33. Schärer Anja                        1997 Möriken AG                     1'768  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.39,45    884 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   34. Egli Jasmin                         1996 Andwil SG                      1'760  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.09,49    880 ¦ 
   35. Ruperti Tiffany                     1997 Hergiswil NW                   1'744  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.14,98    872 ¦ 
   36. Janutin Flurina                     1997 Landquart                      1'736  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.15,50    868 ¦ 
   37. Riehl Justine                       1999 F-Strasbourg                   1'728  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.42,25    864 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   37. Zihler Nicole                       1997 Oberkirch LU                   1'728  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.16,12    864 ¦ 
   39. Vetter Mona                         1996 Egnach                         1'720  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.04,03    860 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   39. Gulde Rosa                          1996 D-Lörrach                      1'720  (2)           
           16.24,55    860 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   41. Reber Celine                        1997 Biel-Benken BL                 1'716  (2)           
           16.30,75    858 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   42. Helfenstein Sabrina                 1996 Sempach Stadt                  1'712  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.26,31    856 ¦ 
   43. Fischer Jamie                       1998 Weinfelden                     1'708  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    9.13,72    854 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   43. Wiedemeier Alisha                   1999 Zwillikon                      1'708  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.17,74    854 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   43. Kossinna Andrea                     1997 Reinach BL                     1'708  (2)           
           17.02,01    854 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   43. Zurbuchen Noemi                     1999 Bottenwil                      1'708  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.35,64    854 ¦ 
   47. Cristelotti Madlaina                1996 St. Moritz                     1'704  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    9.36,58    852 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   47. Wüthrich Silvana                    1998 Hirschthal                     1'704  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.36,36    852 ¦ 
   47. Bilger Beatrice                     1997 F-Uffheim                      1'704  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.24,68    852 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   50. Fischer Melanie                     1997 Biel-Benken BL                 1'700  (2)           
           19.10,45    850 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   50. Chaplain Marie                      1998 F-Vagney                       1'700  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.36,86    850 ¦ 
   52. Kossinna Claudia                    1997 Reinach BL                     1'696  (2)           
           20.09,97    848 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   52. Küng Zoe                            1999 Baar                           1'696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    9.08,74    848 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   52. Nufer Sina                          1999 Frauenfeld                     1'696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   10.32,71    848 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   55. Piperissa Valentina                 1997 Bubendorf                      1'692  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.42,53    846 ¦ 
   56. Aeschlimann Rina                    1998 Niederstocken                  1'688  (2)           
           22.35,02    844 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   57. Walder Paloma                       1998 Fällanden                      1'684  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   10.22,00    842 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   57. Sträheli Chiara                     1997 Sempach                        1'684  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.50,88    842 ¦ 
   57. Studer Gwendolin                    2002 Basel                          1'684  (2)           
           33.51,79    842 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   57. Flum Sabrina                        2000 Lengwil-Oberhofen              1'684  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   11.58,61    842 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   61. Staub Tamara                        1996 Ottikon b. Kemptthal           1'680  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.59,36    840 ¦ 
   61. Voltz Mirjam                        2000 Basel                          1'680  (2)           
           33.52,47    840 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   61. Nufer Corina                        2001 Frauenfeld                     1'680  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   13.18,80    840 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   64. Straub Milena                       2001 Elgg                           1'676  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   11.07,85    838 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   65. Bur Stefanie                        1999 Kriens                         1'672  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.00,94    836 ¦ 
   66. Brunner Jessica                     1996 Fischbach-Göslikon             1'664  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.13,37    832 ¦ 
   67. Jecken Andrina                      1998 Thun                           1'656  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.49,54    828 ¦ 
   68. Steffen Nadja                       1996 St. Erhard                     1'652  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.03,01    826 ¦ 
   69. Kuster Jessica                      1999 Cham                           1'644  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.25,73    822 ¦ 
   70. von Ballmoos Manuela                1996 Lenzburg                       1'640  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.29,97    820 ¦ 
   71. Buser Jana                          1999 Wittinsburg                    1'632  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.46,94    816 ¦ 
   72. Woodtli Jessica                     2000 Ipsach                         1'628  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.48,78    814 ¦ 
   73. Stöckli Larissa                     1996 Menznau                        1'624  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.06,56    812 ¦ 
   74. Biermann Géraldine                  1999 Unterägeri                     1'620  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.11,29    810 ¦ 
   75. Biermann Severine                   2001 Unterägeri                     1'616  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.14,37    808 ¦ 
   76. Leuzinger Selina                    1997 Läufelfingen                   1'612  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.20,60    806 ¦ 
   77. Graf Dominique                      1997 Steinhausen                    1'608  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.21,64    804 ¦ 
   78. Ruperti Jacqueline                  1998 Hergiswil NW                   1'604  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.25,78    802 ¦ 
   79. Graf Saskia                         2000 Steinhausen                    1'600  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.36,52    800 ¦ 
   80. Fischer Leandra                     1998 Menznau                        1'598  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.43,70    799 ¦ 
   81. Ortlieb Yael, Zürich                1999 Powerslide                     1'594  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   11.04,54    797 ¦ 
   82. Stillhart Schirin                   2000 Saas Fee                       1'592  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   11.29,95    796 ¦ 
   83. Biermann Olivia                     2002 Unterägeri                     1'590  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   15.58,74    795 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.