(81) Kids Boy

Swiss Inline Cup - (81) Kids Boy

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Basel             ¦ Weinfelden        ¦ Zürich            ¦ Sursee            ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Iida Lukas                          1997 Zürich                         6'000  (8)           
           10.53,65  1'000 ¦    5.46,97  1'000 ¦    5.09,49  1'000 ¦    3.55,05  1'000 ¦ 
    2. Sexauer Ferdinand, F-Heiligenstein  1996 Strasbourg Roller Vitesse      5'860  (8)           
           11.50,36    920 ¦    5.58,72    970 ¦    5.10,22    980 ¦    3.56,11    980 ¦ 
    3. Neuhold Manuel                      1996 Rüthi (Rheintal)               5'840  (8)           
           10.57,77    980 ¦    5.58,64    980 ¦    5.19,00    960 ¦    3.57,01    960 ¦ 
    4. Haudenschild Marco                  1997 Niederbipp                     5'780  (8)           
           10.57,91    970 ¦    6.13,58    940 ¦    5.19,81    950 ¦    3.56,38    970 ¦ 
    5. Feer Benjamin, Bubendorf            1996 World Inlinecenter Kids        5'700  (6)           
           10.57,94    960 ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.33,80    940 ¦    3.58,31    950 ¦ 
    6. Keel Philip, Au ZH                  1998 Juka Kids Boys                 5'660  (8)           
           11.20,14    950 ¦    6.12,20    950 ¦    5.59,37    930 ¦    4.22,09    930 ¦ 
    7. Friedli Joel, Derendingen           1997 Inline Team Limmattal          5'580  (6)           
           11.28,43    940 ¦    6.46,60    910 ¦      -----    --- ¦    4.21,16    940 ¦ 
    8. Bühler Benjamin, Wabern             1997 RED Devil Hyper Team           5'520  (6)           
           11.37,97    930 ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.07,65    910 ¦    4.22,50    920 ¦ 
    9. Glauser Jan                         1996 Niedermuhlern                  5'464  (8)           
           12.12,47    910 ¦    6.25,00    930 ¦    6.34,24    892 ¦    4.46,39    872 ¦ 
   10. Bruhin Fabian                       1997 Pfeffingen                     5'432  (6)           
           12.13,61    900 ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.59,90    920 ¦    4.35,35    896 ¦ 
   11. Haas Joel, Grosshöchstetten         1999 Athleticum Rollerblade         5'368  (8)           
           14.26,59    884 ¦    7.17,04    900 ¦    6.22,30    900 ¦    5.15,77    842 ¦ 
   12. Rogenmoser Ryan                     1999 Oberägeri                      5'328  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦    7.31,23    896 ¦    6.35,66    888 ¦    4.40,63    880 ¦ 
   13. Fuchs Joël                          1996 Rotkreuz                       5'288  (6)           
           12.54,58    888 ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.26,81    896 ¦    4.51,63    860 ¦ 
   14. Zeller Michel, Selzach              1998 World Inlinecenter Kids        5'244  (8)           
           15.06,21    876 ¦    7.51,00    888 ¦    7.07,34    858 ¦    5.07,43    854 ¦ 
   15. Laieb Jonah                         2000 F-Kembs                        5'240  (8)           
           14.26,71    880 ¦    7.59,61    876 ¦    7.00,52    864 ¦    5.10,31    848 ¦ 
   16. Grob Oliver                         1996 Steinhausen                    5'224  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.25,02    864 ¦    6.43,20    884 ¦    4.47,66    864 ¦ 
   17. Fuchs Yannik                        1998 Rotkreuz                       5'184  (8)           
           17.09,29    864 ¦    8.03,33    872 ¦    7.08,70    856 ¦    6.22,95    810 ¦ 
   18. Rogenmoser Ronny, Oberägeri         2001 Juka Kids Boy                  5'072  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦    9.08,36    850 ¦    7.39,27    850 ¦    5.23,56    836 ¦ 
   19. Tanner Ramon                        2000 Gockhausen                     4'938  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦   10.07,88    848 ¦    9.14,01    824 ¦    7.12,00    797 ¦ 
   20. Hupe Fabian                         1997 D-Rheinstetten                 3'860  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦    5.59,68    960 ¦    5.12,42    970 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   21. Bühler Julien, Wabern               1999 RED Devil Hyper Team           3'464  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.48,34    876 ¦    5.06,71    856 ¦ 
   22. Anirudha Awari                      1998 IND-India                      3'456  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.01,99    860 ¦    4.46,74    868 ¦ 
   23. Steinmetz This                      1996 Volketswil                     3'424  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.27,78    860 ¦    7.35,07    852 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   24. Canellas Kevin                      1996 Volketswil                     3'412  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦    7.58,92    880 ¦    8.43,58    826 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   25. Saurabh Bhave                       1996 IND-India                      3'408  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.45,57    880 ¦    5.43,23    824 ¦ 
   26. Méline Quentin                      1997 F-Belfort                      3'364  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦    9.01,94    852 ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.35,38    830 ¦ 
   27. Wirths Luca                         1996 Münchenwiler                   3'352  (4)           
           17.26,71    860 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.58,79    816 ¦ 
   28. Yash Bhalgat                        1997 IND-India                      3'324  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.14,56    830 ¦    5.31,66    832 ¦ 
   28. Flubacher Luca                      1999 Birsfelden                     3'324  (4)           
           17.51,03    858 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.55,58    804 ¦ 
   30. Bärlocher Lars                      1997 Oberbuchsiten                  3'320  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.54,86    842 ¦    5.56,47    818 ¦ 
   31. Yash Sant                           2001 IND-India                      3'258  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.52,96    844 ¦   10.17,02    785 ¦ 
   32. Kuster Kevin                        2000 Sursee                         3'232  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   10.11,33    822 ¦    7.37,87    794 ¦ 
   33. Kaufmann Julian                     2001 Meggen                         3'200  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   16.25,75    816 ¦   11.10,25    784 ¦ 
   34. Tröger Ivo                          1999 D-Dettingen                    1'840  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    6.27,40    920 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   35. Mougel Benjamin                     1996 F-Le Syndicat                  1'820  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    4.22,55    910 ¦ 
   36. Nydegger Jan                        1996 Limpach                        1'800  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    4.34,48    900 ¦ 
   37. Gysin Timo                          1996 Rothenfluh                     1'792  (2)           
           12.51,85    896 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   38. Umbricht Miles                      1997 Basel                          1'784  (2)           
           12.52,35    892 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   38. Thürlemann Florin                   1996 Waldkirch                      1'784  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    7.46,02    892 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   38. Bösch Fabian                        1997 Engelberg                      1'784  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    4.37,61    892 ¦ 
   41. Muff Daniel                         1997 Engelberg                      1'776  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    4.38,09    888 ¦ 
   42. Rihs Christof                       1996 Weinfelden                     1'768  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    7.53,09    884 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   42. Gehrig Alex                         1996 Schafisheim                    1'768  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    4.38,13    884 ¦ 
   44. Grünenfelder Marco                  1996 Baar                           1'752  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    4.40,87    876 ¦ 
   45. Zimmermann Flavio                   1996 Moosseedorf                    1'744  (2)           
           15.46,66    872 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   45. Karrer Roger                        1997 Wallisellen                    1'744  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.53,96    872 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   47. Aeschlimann Mikael                  1997 Niederstocken                  1'736  (2)           
           15.56,31    868 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   47. Schärer Luca                        1998 Möriken AG                     1'736  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.59,04    868 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   47. Harder Lukas                        1998 Sulgen                         1'736  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.20,66    868 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   50. Michel Maurus                       1998 Schwyz                         1'716  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.04,26    858 ¦ 
   50. Rüegg Dimitri                       1998 Spreitenbach                   1'716  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.28,78    858 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   52. Zürcher Martin                      1997 Degersheim                     1'712  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    8.28,88    856 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   52. Seiler Sven                         1998 Muttenz                        1'712  (2)           
           18.29,02    856 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   54. Ayadi Elias                         1999 Möhlin                         1'708  (2)           
           18.31,86    854 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   54. Zürcher Sven                        1998 Degersheim                     1'708  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦    9.01,40    854 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   54. Ilitsch Simon                       1997 Zurzach                        1'708  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.13,14    854 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   57. Ayadi Selim                         1999 Möhlin                         1'704  (2)           
           18.35,77    852 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   57. Lepors Steven                       1997 Bubendorf                      1'704  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.08,97    852 ¦ 
   59. Ryser Vincent                       2002 Worben                         1'700  (2)           
           20.09,34    850 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   59. Schmid Pascal                       1997 Schüpfheim                     1'700  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.09,47    850 ¦ 
   61. Lachat Nathan                       1999 Le Landeron                    1'696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.48,65    848 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   62. Müller Nico                         2002 Amriswil                       1'692  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   11.06,17    846 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   62. Grünenfelder Tobias                 1998 Baar                           1'692  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.13,30    846 ¦ 
   62. Küng Flurin                         1996 Baar                           1'692  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.51,46    846 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   65. Flum Lukas                          2001 Lengwil-Oberhofen              1'688  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   13.43,68    844 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   65. Meier Silvan                        1997 Gretzenbach                    1'688  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.15,73    844 ¦ 
   67. Hafner Samuel                       1999 Berg TG                        1'684  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   13.46,16    842 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   68. Bilger Marc                         1997 F-Uffheim                      1'680  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.58,27    840 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   68. Käslin Dario Robin                  1997 Beckenried                     1'680  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.16,19    840 ¦ 
   70. Mihir Pimpalkar                     1997 IND-India                      1'676  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.16,50    838 ¦ 
   70. Schärer Nino                        2000 Möriken AG                     1'676  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.01,16    838 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   72. Krähenbühl Nicolas                  1997 Zwillikon                      1'672  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.01,18    836 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   73. Huber Robin                         1996 Zürich                         1'668  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.09,72    834 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   73. Grimm Jan                           1999 Schafisheim                    1'668  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.25,97    834 ¦ 
   75. Kehm Dennis                         1998 D-Staufen                      1'664  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.14,06    832 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   76. Himmelspach Sébastien               1996 F-Heimsbrunn                   1'656  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.31,27    828 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   76. Häfliger Samuel                     1998 Büron                          1'656  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.37,19    828 ¦ 
   78. Marbacher Cyrill                    1996 Wolhusen                       1'652  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.38,06    826 ¦ 
   79. Meier Elia                          1998 Knutwil                        1'644  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.43,49    822 ¦ 
   80. Moritz Alex                         2000 F-Roggenhouse                  1'640  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   10.13,25    820 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   80. Kaiser Lars                         1997 Hergiswil NW                   1'640  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    5.45,22    820 ¦ 
   82. Gross Flavio                        2002 Münchenstein                   1'636  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   11.39,04    818 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   83. Bur Pascal                          1996 Kriens                         1'628  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.01,19    814 ¦ 
   84. Janutin Fadri                       2000 Landquart                      1'624  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.09,81    812 ¦ 
   85. Dürler David                        2000 Bülach                         1'616  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.23,22    808 ¦ 
   86. Kaufmann Severin                    1996 Eich                           1'612  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.33,35    806 ¦ 
   87. Wallimann Severin                   1997 Alpnach Dorf                   1'604  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    6.57,40    802 ¦ 
   88. Kaiser Nils                         1999 Hergiswil NW                   1'600  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.00,43    800 ¦ 
   89. Biermann Colin                      1997 Unterägeri                     1'598  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.04,76    799 ¦ 
   90. Schmidt Louis                       1999 Sursee                         1'596  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.08,87    798 ¦ 
   91. Lauber Janis                        1999 Grosshöchstetten               1'592  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.12,07    796 ¦ 
   92. Hüsser Joel                         1998 Deisswil b. Münchenbuchse      1'590  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.29,97    795 ¦ 
   93. Zihler Tim                          1999 Oberkirch LU                   1'586  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.48,00    793 ¦ 
   94. von Ballmoos Marco                  1999 Lenzburg                       1'584  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.52,93    792 ¦ 
   95. Dürler Simon                        1998 Bülach                         1'582  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    7.58,44    791 ¦ 
   96. Dürler Dominic                      2001 Bülach                         1'580  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.09,60    790 ¦ 
   97. Stäuble Elija                       2000 Nottwil                        1'578  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.17,17    789 ¦ 
   98. Grimm Sven                          2002 Schafisheim                    1'576  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.17,85    788 ¦ 
   99. Plattner Claude                     2000 Läufelfingen                   1'574  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.27,27    787 ¦ 
  100. Meier Janis                         2000 Knutwil                        1'572  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦    8.59,31    786 ¦ 
  101. Ortlieb Tim                         2001 Zürich                         1'566  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   14.00,86    783 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.