(50) Speed Men Breitensport

Swiss Inline Cup - (50) Speed Men Breitensport

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Basel             ¦ Weinfelden        ¦ Zürich            ¦ Sursee            ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oppliger Marc                       1969 Zofingen                       5'760  (8)           
           51.17,62    --- ¦ 1:15.47,26    --- ¦   58.45,70    --- ¦ 1:17.29,45    --- ¦ 
    1. Thürlemann Beat                     1961 Waldkirch                      5'760  (6)           
           51.13,23    --- ¦ 1:15.47,81    --- ¦ 1:11.41,45    --- ¦ 1:13.22,10    --- ¦ 
    3. Baumgartner Lucas                   1985 Vilters                        5'600  (8)           
           51.18,61    --- ¦ 1:15.47,62    --- ¦   58.49,09    --- ¦ 1:13.25,54    --- ¦ 
    4. Schönenberger Stephan               1960 St. Gallen                     5'572  (8)           
           51.18,02    --- ¦ 1:17.49,30    --- ¦   58.49,03    --- ¦ 1:13.47,62    --- ¦ 
    5. Marending Matthias                  1980 Neuenegg                       5'404  (6)           
           53.32,19    --- ¦ 1:20.06,46    --- ¦   58.46,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
    6. Moser Roland                        1956 Seuzach                        5'384  (6)           
           53.33,37    --- ¦ 1:15.47,01    --- ¦ 1:15.34,84    --- ¦ 1:13.23,81    --- ¦ 
    7. Wiget Lukas                         1988 Häggenschwil                   5'372  (8)           
           51.19,29    --- ¦ 1:17.49,36    --- ¦   59.05,75    --- ¦ 1:13.23,43    --- ¦ 
    8. Sieber Roland, Konolfingen          1972 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun           5'296  (8)           
           53.36,83    --- ¦ 1:17.48,15    --- ¦   58.53,63    --- ¦ 1:13.42,16    --- ¦ 
    9. Schmidl Peter                       1958 D-Bad Heilbrunn                5'268  (6)           
           51.19,01    --- ¦ 1:17.48,24    --- ¦ 1:13.07,58    --- ¦ 1:15.44,60    --- ¦ 
   10. Wittwer Beat                        1966 Nottwil                        5'252  (8)           
           51.27,52    --- ¦ 1:20.52,43    --- ¦   58.59,88    --- ¦ 1:14.21,26    --- ¦ 
   11. Buser Rico                          1954 Buus                           5'212  (6)           
           51.18,41    --- ¦ 1:20.47,52    --- ¦ 1:20.32,28    --- ¦ 1:17.42,25    --- ¦ 
   12. Maurer Samuel                       1973 Adelboden                      5'192  (8)           
           53.35,24    --- ¦ 1:20.16,23    --- ¦   58.56,53    --- ¦ 1:15.42,42    --- ¦ 
   13. Gaißer Thomas                       1983 D-Mainz                        5'104  (6)           
         1:03.17,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.53,06    --- ¦ 1:13.41,46    --- ¦ 
   14. Siegenthaler Fritz                  1960 Affoltern im Emmental          5'052  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.51,84    --- ¦   59.05,87    --- ¦ 1:15.42,96    --- ¦ 
   15. Kohler Markus                       1953 Naters                         5'024  (8)           
           56.25,24    --- ¦ 1:20.48,59    --- ¦ 1:04.13,15    --- ¦ 1:18.28,79    --- ¦ 
   16. Wanner Beat, Muri b. Bern           1970 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun           5'008  (8)           
           59.21,26    --- ¦ 1:20.41,04    --- ¦ 1:04.12,51    --- ¦ 1:18.32,11    --- ¦ 
   17. Hipp Raffael                        1979 Steffisburg                    4'940  (8)           
           59.13,41    --- ¦ 1:20.52,79    --- ¦ 1:04.12,96    --- ¦ 1:21.18,13    --- ¦ 
   18. Krebs Gerhard                       1962 Uetendorf                      4'932  (6)           
           56.28,31    --- ¦ 1:20.50,06    --- ¦ 1:20.41,39    --- ¦ 1:17.54,63    --- ¦ 
   19. Glaeser Stefan                      1972 Kloten                         4'920  (8)           
           56.24,02    --- ¦ 1:26.41,52    --- ¦ 1:04.13,29    --- ¦ 1:21.13,42    --- ¦ 
   20. Selzer Michael                      1971 D-München                      4'918  (6)           
           58.59,73    --- ¦ 1:25.07,76    --- ¦   59.08,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   21. Fuchs Patrick                       1989 Brienz BE                      4'880  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.58,09    --- ¦ 1:04.13,31    --- ¦ 1:18.26,59    --- ¦ 
   22. Andreoli Reto                       1967 Bülach                         4'854  (6)           
           56.24,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.16,23    --- ¦ 1:19.58,97    --- ¦ 
   23. Fux Markus                          1953 Littau                         4'846  (6)           
           57.41,75    --- ¦ 1:26.21,74    --- ¦ 1:04.14,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   24. Klevenz Georg                       1966 Kreuzlingen                    4'826  (8)           
           57.41,68    --- ¦ 1:25.23,84    --- ¦ 1:04.15,48    --- ¦ 1:20.07,28    --- ¦ 
   25. Ponato Tino                         1955 Hombrechtikon                  4'810  (8)           
         1:00.44,25    --- ¦ 1:24.03,09    --- ¦ 1:04.15,45    --- ¦ 1:21.28,24    --- ¦ 
   26. Nef Roland                          1966 Bühler                         4'804  (6)           
         1:00.11,60    --- ¦ 1:20.56,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.13,02    --- ¦ 
   27. Ineichen-Bieri Joe                  1962 Sempach                        4'800  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.16,25    --- ¦ 1:04.13,39    --- ¦ 1:19.08,36    --- ¦ 
   28. Renevey Stefan                      1961 Muhen                          4'794  (8)           
           59.52,23    --- ¦ 1:24.07,48    --- ¦ 1:04.16,20    --- ¦ 1:19.11,87    --- ¦ 
   29. Rupp Stefan                         1970 Dübendorf                      4'780  (6)           
           51.30,29    --- ¦ 1:35.54,31    --- ¦ 1:04.15,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   30. von Arx Peter                       1945 Däniken SO                     4'778  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.39,84    --- ¦ 1:04.15,33    --- ¦ 1:17.57,26    --- ¦ 
   31. Kaufmann Markus                     1968 Meggen                         4'770  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.07,71    --- ¦ 1:04.13,91    --- ¦ 1:21.26,17    --- ¦ 
   32. Schneider Beat                      1953 Ossingen                       4'754  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.05,13    --- ¦ 1:04.15,20    --- ¦ 1:21.24,79    --- ¦ 
   33. Müller Ueli                         1981 Reiden                         4'724  (6)           
           57.44,99    --- ¦ 1:23.59,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.12,26    --- ¦ 
   34. Jungen Gödi                         1959 Adelboden                      4'710  (8)           
         1:04.08,32    --- ¦ 1:24.06,57    --- ¦ 1:07.31,81    --- ¦ 1:23.31,83    --- ¦ 
   35. Zimmermann Fredy                    1964 Moosseedorf                    4'678  (6)           
           59.23,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.04,64    --- ¦ 1:23.31,57    --- ¦ 
   36. Mühlethaler Heinz                   1975 Kaltacker                      4'652  (8)           
           59.24,65    --- ¦ 1:29.27,21    --- ¦ 1:07.24,48    --- ¦ 1:23.35,45    --- ¦ 
   37. Meier Erich                         1959 Aarau                          4'604  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.04,91    --- ¦ 1:05.29,80    --- ¦ 1:23.43,59    --- ¦ 
   38. Rüdemann Ivo                        1964 Henggart                       4'576  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.36,21    --- ¦ 1:04.17,39    --- ¦ 1:23.40,95    --- ¦ 
   39. Müller Stefan                       1967 Steinhausen                    4'548  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.25,12    --- ¦ 1:08.35,46    --- ¦ 1:21.47,93    --- ¦ 
   40. Lachat Claude                       1971 Le Landeron                    4'542  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:28.00,48    --- ¦ 1:05.06,56    --- ¦ 1:23.36,51    --- ¦ 
   41. Baumann Heinz                       1949 Gattikon                       4'510  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.38,01    --- ¦ 1:05.46,84    --- ¦ 1:23.45,03    --- ¦ 
   42. Bigler Urs                          1963 Spiez                          4'488  (8)           
         1:01.17,28    --- ¦ 1:36.37,51    --- ¦ 1:08.32,66    --- ¦ 1:26.11,34    --- ¦ 
   43. Schmid Josef                        1962 Kaisten                        4'482  (8)           
           56.50,45    --- ¦ 1:39.00,42    --- ¦ 1:14.07,77    --- ¦ 1:33.04,36    --- ¦ 
   44. Weiss Martin                        1965 Wetzikon ZH                    4'466  (8)           
         1:04.07,77    --- ¦ 1:33.17,45    --- ¦ 1:12.49,41    --- ¦ 1:25.56,33    --- ¦ 
   45. Furrer Jörg                         1957 Luzern                         4'464  (8)           
         1:06.20,62    --- ¦ 1:31.46,32    --- ¦ 1:12.47,90    --- ¦ 1:29.24,37    --- ¦ 
   46. Gruber Walter                       1949 Walchwil                       4'458  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:33.55,88    --- ¦ 1:08.29,06    --- ¦ 1:23.25,93    --- ¦ 
   47. Hodapp Norbert                      1961 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim            4'450  (6)           
         1:00.37,79    --- ¦ 1:32.46,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.42,31    --- ¦ 
   48. Jones Alonzo                        1969 Zürich                         4'446  (8)           
         1:05.15,63    --- ¦ 1:35.34,51    --- ¦ 1:11.52,28    --- ¦ 1:33.13,02    --- ¦ 
   49. Nater Christian                     1976 Aadorf                         4'428  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.18,19    --- ¦ 1:08.29,29    --- ¦ 1:27.21,42    --- ¦ 
   50. Buchmann Beat                       1958 Nussbaumen AG                  4'386  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:33.15,78    --- ¦ 1:07.32,90    --- ¦ 1:26.02,85    --- ¦ 
   51. Müller Stephan                      1956 Therwil                        4'362  (8)           
         1:05.27,56    --- ¦ 1:39.38,30    --- ¦ 1:14.06,89    --- ¦ 1:31.49,56    --- ¦ 
   52. Sommer Daniel                       1977 Zürich                         4'350  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.56,22    --- ¦ 1:07.36,63    --- ¦ 1:29.14,48    --- ¦ 
   53. Wüthrich Peter                      1961 Uster                          4'208  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:31.53,74    --- ¦ 1:11.25,25    --- ¦ 1:29.23,83    --- ¦ 
   54. Imloch Michael                      1973 Zürich                         4'196  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:31.13,18    --- ¦ 1:12.41,59    --- ¦ 1:29.34,30    --- ¦ 
   55. Zöller Armin                        1971 D-Edenkoben                    4'194  (8)           
         1:13.01,43    --- ¦ 1:57.44,33    --- ¦ 1:23.43,12    --- ¦ 1:56.36,62    --- ¦ 
   56. Järmann Gerry                       1952 Zürich                         4'176  (6)           
         1:05.35,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.16,33    --- ¦ 1:33.22,85    --- ¦ 
   57. Zysset Erwin                        1945 Dietikon                       4'094  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.12,82    --- ¦ 1:11.27,42    --- ¦ 1:32.02,05    --- ¦ 
   58. Schaad Hans                         1945 Binz                           4'076  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.50,48    --- ¦ 1:12.53,71    --- ¦ 1:30.19,08    --- ¦ 
   59. Schmid Martin                       1975 Basel                          4'024  (6)           
         1:08.52,34    --- ¦ 1:41.55,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.24,62    --- ¦ 
   59. Trautmann Martin                    1978 D-Meckenheim                   4'024  (6)           
           55.24,19    --- ¦ 1:42.26,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.23,67    --- ¦ 
   61. Maus Charly                         1958 Eschenz                        4'018  (6)           
         1:05.18,34    --- ¦ 1:39.42,81    --- ¦   37.21,56    --- ¦ 1:35.12,64    --- ¦ 
   62. Fuchs Hans                          1950 Brienz BE                      4'016  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.45,63    --- ¦ 1:12.51,16    --- ¦ 1:33.19,86    --- ¦ 
   63. Nickolaus Frank                     1968 D-Maikammer                    3'990  (6)           
         1:07.12,32    --- ¦ 1:33.21,33    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:39.58,31    --- ¦ 
   64. Midolo Armando                      1960 Feldbach                       3'960  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:15.44,42    --- ¦ 1:11.41,53    --- ¦ 1:13.21,96    --- ¦ 
   65. Rinne Helmut                        1951 A-Feldkirch                    3'948  (6)           
         1:08.50,62    --- ¦ 1:39.59,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.30,76    --- ¦ 
   66. Hupe Dirk                           1967 D-Rheinstetten                 3'900  (4)           
           51.15,09    --- ¦ 1:15.45,23    --- ¦ 1:11.39,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   67. Cordey Jean-Pierre                  1960 Bern                           3'878  (6)           
         1:10.35,15    --- ¦ 1:47.49,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.57,85    --- ¦ 
   68. Müller Stefan                       1978 Wolhusen                       3'766  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:43.34,67    --- ¦ 1:17.19,45    --- ¦ 1:38.38,55    --- ¦ 
   69. Pantiri Pier                        1963 I-Misinto (MI)                 3'760  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:15.46,26    --- ¦ 1:13.03,49    --- ¦ 1:13.23,25    --- ¦ 
   70. Stäheli Valentin                    1965 Sempach Stadt                  3'632  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.52,48    --- ¦ 1:13.23,50    --- ¦ 
   71. Frischknecht Roger                  1975 St. Gallen                     3'628  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.12,01    --- ¦ 1:18.05,39    --- ¦ 1:13.22,98    --- ¦ 
   72. Reinwald Urs                        1975 Schaffhausen                   3'620  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.48,45    --- ¦   58.52,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   73. Gmünder Hans-Peter                  1972 Waldkirch                      3'608  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.42,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   74. Pürro Beat                          1962 Kloten                         3'604  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.47,97    --- ¦   58.52,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   75. Gopp Harald                         1974 FL-Eschen                      3'600  (4)           
           53.31,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.41,95    --- ¦ 1:13.23,26    --- ¦ 
   76. Schranz Theo                        1971 Neuendorf                      3'592  (4)           
           51.19,33    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.23,48    --- ¦ 
   77. Gastel Otto                         1967 D-Owen                         3'560  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:15.49,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.24,32    --- ¦ 
   78. Hunziker Rafael                     1981 Sins                           3'552  (4)           
           51.18,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.42,00    --- ¦ 
   79. Zelt Heiko                          1975 D-Wiesbaden                    3'520  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.59,21    --- ¦ 1:13.24,81    --- ¦ 
   80. Bülow Dietmar                       1969 D-Ravensburg                   3'512  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.52,66    --- ¦ 1:14.07,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   81. Wermelinger Thomas                  1973 Luzern                         3'424  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.13,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.46,20    --- ¦ 
   82. Minder Raymond                      1976 Hergiswil NW                   3'408  (4)           
           53.40,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.41,30    --- ¦ 
   83. Rohrer Armin                        1981 Sachseln                       3'400  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   59.06,70    --- ¦ 1:15.44,03    --- ¦ 
   84. Rajsp Hans                          1956 A-Feldkirch-Tosters            3'396  (4)           
           51.27,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.33,70    --- ¦ 1:17.55,14    --- ¦ 
   85. Büchel Wolfgang                     1958 FL-Ruggell                     3'384  (4)           
           55.13,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.41,05    --- ¦ 1:15.42,26    --- ¦ 
   86. Meyer Christian                     1977 St. Gallen                     3'332  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.08,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.56,55    --- ¦ 
   87. Widmer Andreas                      1960 Oberrieden                     3'296  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.48,38    --- ¦ 1:18.29,73    --- ¦ 1:17.52,75    --- ¦ 
   87. Spiri Urs                           1963 Schönenberg an der Thur        3'296  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.49,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.40,18    --- ¦ 
   89. Bless René                          1987 Flums                          3'286  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦   46.31,34    --- ¦ 1:04.11,09    --- ¦ 1:18.35,85    --- ¦ 
   90. Breitenmoser Werner                 1958 Amriswil                       3'264  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.46,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.32,23    --- ¦ 
   91. Rechsteiner Reto                    1978 Waldstatt                      3'256  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.03,94    --- ¦ 1:04.14,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   92. Graf Ueli                           1967 Häuslenen                      3'252  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.57,18    --- ¦ 1:04.14,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   93. Schmid Robert                       1959 Arbon                          3'240  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.48,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.36,22    --- ¦ 
   94. von Bueren Alex                     1963 Zihlschlacht                   3'236  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.49,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.31,08    --- ¦ 
   95. Luginbühl Wädi                      1964 Gerlikon                       3'220  (4)           
         1:04.09,11    --- ¦   47.51,36    --- ¦ 1:04.14,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   96. Westphal Christopher                1964 D-Wetzlar                      3'210  (4)           
         1:03.00,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.15,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   97. Leuthold Rolf                       1974 Bern                           3'186  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.14,90    --- ¦ 1:21.23,43    --- ¦ 
   98. Altiveros José                      1961 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen              3'184  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.51,55    --- ¦ 1:16.35,90    --- ¦ 1:18.35,80    --- ¦ 
   99. Bonagura Sergio                     1969 Pfäffikon ZH                   3'172  (4)           
           55.14,07    --- ¦ 1:29.20,74    --- ¦ 1:14.04,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  100. Käser Roland, Münsingen             1949 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun           3'164  (4)           
           57.39,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.56,79    --- ¦ 1:21.24,32    --- ¦ 
  101. Minder Marc                         1989 Auswil                         3'160  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.21,03    --- ¦ 1:19.58,45    --- ¦ 
  102. Zihlmann Daniel                     1977 Lauerz                         3'146  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:25.10,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.32,80    --- ¦ 
  103. Erni Pius                           1959 Weinfelden                     3'120  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.02,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.23,56    --- ¦ 
  104. Sommerhalder Andreas                1959 Uster                          3'112  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.20,23    --- ¦ 1:21.23,51    --- ¦ 
  105. Hoeve Jeroen                        1974 Baden                          3'106  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.30,34    --- ¦ 1:21.23,03    --- ¦ 
  106. Niggli Werner                       1969 Klosters                       3'090  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.17,13    --- ¦ 1:23.29,90    --- ¦ 
  107. Gloor Gary                          1976 Aarau                          3'088  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.29,76    --- ¦ 1:23.26,63    --- ¦ 
  108. Reber Martin                        1959 Bern                           3'064  (4)           
         1:01.09,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.47,89    --- ¦   44.47,73    --- ¦ 
  109. Niggli Guido                        1967 Fideris                        3'050  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.32,51    --- ¦ 1:23.30,27    --- ¦ 
  110. Kunz Hanspeter                      1963 Urdorf                         3'044  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.27,38    --- ¦ 1:21.16,74    --- ¦ 1:21.49,63    --- ¦ 
  111. Marti Willi                         1955 Buochs                         3'040  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.28,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.00,17    --- ¦ 
  112. Züellig Kurt                        1966 Rorschacherberg                3'018  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.18,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.34,11    --- ¦ 
  113. Wettstein Hugo                      1961 Maur                           2'994  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.33,84    --- ¦ 1:23.34,48    --- ¦ 
  114. Frigg Ueli                          1959 Walzenhausen                   2'976  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.57,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.46,26    --- ¦ 
  115. Reber Beat                          1963 Uettligen                      2'974  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.36,76    --- ¦ 1:23.37,30    --- ¦ 
  116. Komiatzegi Karl                     1943 D-Schallbach                   2'970  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.23,38    --- ¦ 1:27.23,21    --- ¦ 1:23.42,83    --- ¦ 
  117. Schärer Thomas                      1972 Riniken                        2'964  (4)           
         1:04.40,23    --- ¦ 1:33.57,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  118. Gander Christoph                    1973 Beckenried                     2'960  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.23,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.39,67    --- ¦ 
  118. Böttcher Björn                      1981 Romanshorn                     2'960  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:36.13,53    --- ¦ 1:07.25,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  120. Bretscher Mario                     1973 Hagenbuch ZH                   2'944  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:33.13,31    --- ¦ 1:09.52,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  121. Niklaus Sandro                      1966 St. Gallen                     2'924  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.14,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.47,12    --- ¦ 
  121. Maurer Werner                       1948 Lutry                          2'924  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.25,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.38,27    --- ¦ 
  123. Donatsch Daniel                     1981 Meilen                         2'918  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.43,40    --- ¦ 1:08.34,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  123. Balz Thomas                         1976 Grossaffoltern                 2'918  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.39,84    --- ¦ 1:27.27,38    --- ¦ 
  125. Senn Oliver                         1968 Homburg                        2'916  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.35,39    --- ¦ 1:09.53,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  126. Kraft Geri                          1951 Andwil SG                      2'888  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.33,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.43,16    --- ¦ 
  127. Näf Thomas                          1966 FL-Eschen                      2'882  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.32,03    --- ¦ 1:25.37,46    --- ¦ 1:24.02,33    --- ¦ 
  127. Bühler Sandro                       1967 Langnau am Albis               2'882  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:44.16,02    --- ¦ 1:07.20,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  129. Diethelm Urs                        1965 Steckborn                      2'872  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:37.52,65    --- ¦ 1:11.26,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  129. Franske David                       1976 Balgach                        2'872  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.07,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.46,89    --- ¦ 
  131. Müller Rudolf                       1953 Egerkingen                     2'870  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.32,39    --- ¦ 1:28.32,62    --- ¦ 
  132. Beles Jaromir                       1951 Niederglatt ZH                 2'854  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.31,31    --- ¦ 1:28.29,29    --- ¦ 1:26.05,02    --- ¦ 
  133. Steiner Fabio                       1976 Buchs AG                       2'848  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.32,24    --- ¦ 1:28.53,24    --- ¦ 
  134. Braun Ralf                          1971 Stein AG                       2'840  (4)           
           59.25,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.38,25    --- ¦ 
  134. Pauli Michael                       1983 Rüfenacht BE                   2'840  (4)           
           59.19,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.17,56    --- ¦ 
  136. Haueter Adi                         1981 Adelboden                      2'834  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.09,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.05,80    --- ¦ 
  137. Zobrist Reto                        1962 Dottikon                       2'828  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.16,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.41,00    --- ¦ 
  138. Lang Michael                        1972 Stäfa                          2'824  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.43,57    --- ¦ 1:13.22,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  139. Fiechter Thomas                     1964 Biel-Benken BL                 2'812  (4)           
         1:03.19,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.31,02    --- ¦ 
  140. Dünner Marcel                       1965 Landschlacht                   2'796  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.15,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.46,98    --- ¦ 
  141. Thomann René                        1961 Egolzwil                       2'762  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.42,15    --- ¦ 1:08.37,20    --- ¦ 1:31.23,89    --- ¦ 
  142. Wolf Heinz                          1963 Böckten                        2'758  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.58,51    --- ¦ 1:29.15,59    --- ¦ 
  143. Zürcher Markus                      1961 Zürich                         2'752  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:40.50,33    --- ¦ 1:17.09,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  144. Scheer Eric                         1965 D-Weil am Rhein                2'750  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:32.02,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.42,97    --- ¦ 
  145. Stadelmann Gerhard                  1942 Richterswil                    2'748  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:41.48,44    --- ¦ 1:17.06,41    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  145. Künzli Peter                        1948 Wohlen AG                      2'748  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.23,34    --- ¦ 1:30.42,69    --- ¦ 
  147. Schmidt Karl                        1953 Zufikon                        2'744  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:34.07,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.20,34    --- ¦ 
  148. Himmelberger Bruno                  1951 Altnau                         2'738  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.15,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.52,40    --- ¦ 
  149. Pfister Bernard                     1958 Biel/Bienne                    2'704  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.35,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.58,63    --- ¦ 
  150. Lingenhag Reto                      1979 St. Moritz                     2'702  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.25,19    --- ¦ 1:33.12,05    --- ¦ 
  151. Bodmer Markus                       1958 Sissach                        2'676  (4)           
         1:03.19,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.24,48    --- ¦ 
  151. Huber Roland                        1977 Wiesendangen                   2'676  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.36,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.19,73    --- ¦ 
  153. Latsch-Gulde Antonius               1959 D-Lörrach                      2'646  (4)           
         1:05.20,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.58,99    --- ¦ 
  154. Wachter David                       1975 Widen                          2'634  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 2:13.06,92    --- ¦ 1:37.27,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  154. Knüsel Peter                        1949 Altnau                         2'634  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:34.00,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.30,54    --- ¦ 
  156. Hess Hansruedi, Zürich              1941 Hess-Speed                     2'622  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.29,88    --- ¦ 1:33.36,16    --- ¦ 
  156. Balz Martin                         1973 Samedan                        2'622  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.16,63    --- ¦ 1:33.25,67    --- ¦ 
  158. Weber Stefan                        1962 Sargans                        2'618  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.40,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.38,17    --- ¦ 
  159. Romanens Denis                      1954 F-Lapoutroie                   2'612  (4)           
         1:01.06,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:39.49,68    --- ¦ 
  160. Bräker Roger                        1963 Kleinandelfingen               2'582  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.47,18    --- ¦ 1:33.32,79    --- ¦ 
  161. Wähli Markus                        1953 Oberönz                        2'574  (4)           
         1:04.10,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.12,86    --- ¦ 1:41.38,84    --- ¦ 
  162. Breu Hans                           1956 Appenzell                      2'560  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:38.01,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.18,81    --- ¦ 
  163. Supersaxo Fernando                  1947 Saas Fee                       2'548  (4)           
           56.50,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:05.00,93    --- ¦ 
  164. Vogt Michael                        1964 D-Frankfurt                    2'534  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:40.08,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.12,12    --- ¦ 
  165. Schmidlin Markus                    1973 Bern                           2'532  (4)           
           41.20,78    --- ¦ 1:40.52,96    --- ¦   38.24,56    --- ¦ 1:33.08,64    --- ¦ 
  166. Betschart Ueli                      1950 Nürensdorf                     2'516  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.42,40    --- ¦ 1:45.45,13    --- ¦ 1:33.37,42    --- ¦ 
  167. Löschhorn Roman                     1978 Rudolfstetten                  2'512  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:36.24,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.10,57    --- ¦ 
  167. Giacometti Andrea                   1989 Maloja                         2'512  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.52,57    --- ¦ 1:39.31,84    --- ¦ 
  169. Schild Heinz                        1949 Wetzikon ZH                    2'498  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.13,93    --- ¦ 1:34.31,82    --- ¦ 
  170. Rietmann Daniel                     1959 St. Gallen                     2'492  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.16,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.23,87    --- ¦ 
  171. Casutt Marco                        1954 Kronbühl                       2'482  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:40.09,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.42,02    --- ¦ 
  171. Candrian Gabriel                    1975 Zürich                         2'482  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.05,66    --- ¦ 1:37.43,41    --- ¦ 
  173. Ritz Roland                         1954 Gunzwil                        2'468  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:40.01,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.18,43    --- ¦ 
  174. Geissbühler Ernst                   1957 Meikirch                       2'460  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.06,07    --- ¦ 1:38.38,07    --- ¦ 
  175. Beeli Karl                          1941 Gossau SG                      2'444  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.25,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.18,72    --- ¦ 
  176. Briner Hansueli                     1943 Buchs ZH                       2'404  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:42.43,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.01,35    --- ¦ 
  177. Waagthaler Thomas                   1971 Baar                           2'388  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.03,43    --- ¦ 1:43.20,92    --- ¦ 
  178. Erdmann Sven                        1972 Wilchingen                     2'368  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:49.30,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.21,16    --- ¦ 
  179. Kunz Anton                          1970 Münsingen                      2'346  (4)           
           47.25,28    --- ¦ 1:46.45,13    --- ¦   42.01,81    --- ¦ 1:38.38,01    --- ¦ 
  180. Bötschi Alex                        1954 Bischofszell                   2'336  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:51.55,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.28,95    --- ¦ 
  180. Czaderski Christoph                 1966 Gossau ZH                      2'336  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.58,64    --- ¦ 1:47.41,00    --- ¦ 
  182. Krause Oliver                       1978 D-Reichenau                    2'000  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   58.45,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  182. Maag Reto                           1971 Illnau                         2'000  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:15.44,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  184. Méline Thibaut                      1990 F-Belfort                      1'940  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.22,84    --- ¦ 
  185. Blau Frederic                       1990 D-Lebach                       1'920  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:15.45,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  186. Chaplain Didier                     1968 F-Vagney                       1'900  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.45,60    --- ¦ 1:13.23,05    --- ¦ 
  187. Glauser Christian, Aegerten         1967 Certina Hot Wheels             1'880  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.23,15    --- ¦ 
  188. Steger Thomas                       1971 A-Bregenz                      1'820  (2)           
           51.19,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  188. Hofer Pierre                        1955 St. Gallen                     1'820  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:15.47,78    --- ¦ 1:15.34,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  190. Renggli Samuel, Buttisholz          1980 LLV Flüss                      1'784  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.23,58    --- ¦ 
  191. Mougel Franck                       1968 F-Le Syndicat                  1'760  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.06,17    --- ¦ 1:13.24,37    --- ¦ 
  192. Weber Jean-Francois                 1956 Vionnaz                        1'752  (2)           
           53.31,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  193. Vetter Martin                       1961 Egnach                         1'736  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:17.51,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  193. Brand Sascha                        1974 Wynigen                        1'736  (2)           
           53.33,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  195. Allenspach Michael                  1979 Uster                          1'720  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:00.27,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  196. Knupp Yves, Hellsau                 1980 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      1'716  (2)           
           31.30,93    --- ¦   44.44,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   38.15,88    --- ¦ 
  196. Seitz Michael                       1964 D-Freiburg                     1'716  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.47,00    --- ¦ 
  198. Gilberg Eric                        1970 D-Engen                        1'712  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.10,44    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  199. Weihmüller Thomas                   1967 D-Karlsruhe                    1'708  (2)           
           55.09,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.33,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  200. Bangerter Adrian                    1980 Wallisellen                    1'704  (2)           
           55.10,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   38.47,15    --- ¦ 
  200. Hess Beat                           1967 Zürich                         1'704  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.12,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  200. Kaufmann Roland, Schindellegi       1961 Juko-Linthline                 1'704  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.34,35    --- ¦ 1:15.38,96    --- ¦ 
  203. Wyssenbach Silvan                   1981 Hitzkirch                      1'700  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.39,77    --- ¦ 
  203. Weiss Jörg                          1948 Dielsdorf                      1'700  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.15,78    --- ¦ 1:16.39,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  205. Jannson Frederic                    1971 F-Hericourt                    1'696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.13,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  206. Silveira José Luis                  1972 F-Montbeliard                  1'688  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.04,20    --- ¦ 1:15.42,10    --- ¦ 
  206. Waldvogel Urs                       1965 Felsberg                       1'688  (2)           
           55.45,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  208. Forster Benno                       1970 Weinfelden                     1'684  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.46,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  209. Schmiedel Patrik                    1978 D-Donauwörth                   1'680  (2)           
           56.24,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  210. Neuhauser Urs                       1965 Kümmertshausen                 1'676  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.47,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  211. Birrer Gerold                       1957 Zell LU                        1'672  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.43,02    --- ¦ 
  212. Stämpfli Bernhard                   1967 Oberwil BL                     1'668  (2)           
           56.28,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  212. Richard Stéphane                    1967 F-Cornimont                    1'668  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.06,35    --- ¦ 1:15.43,42    --- ¦ 
  214. Vandenbrouck Stefan                 1969 Jona                           1'660  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.14,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  214. Kohlbeck Michael                    1975 D-Karlsruhe                    1'660  (2)           
           56.35,13    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.26,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  216. Stricker Ivo                        1961 Gossau SG                      1'656  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.49,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  216. Modersitzki Dieter                  1969 D-Freiburg                     1'656  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.52,76    --- ¦ 1:15.44,73    --- ¦ 
  218. Keil Martin                         1962 D-Baiersbronn                  1'648  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.38,57    --- ¦ 
  218. Finazzi Christof                    1967 Möhlin                         1'648  (2)           
           56.51,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  220. Egger Hans Peter                    1954 Hüntwangen                     1'644  (2)           
           56.53,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.05,29    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  221. Vogel Hans                          1962 Amriswil                       1'640  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.50,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  222. Kuster Roli                         1976 Kriens                         1'636  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.51,04    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  222. Portmann Benno, Büron               1976 LLV Flüss                      1'636  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.47,73    --- ¦ 
  224. Ortlieb Jörg                        1966 Zürich                         1'628  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.35,89    --- ¦ 1:17.53,07    --- ¦ 
  225. Kokotek Roland                      1976 Zürich                         1'620  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.16,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  225. Sommer Nils                         1985 Malters                        1'620  (2)           
           59.00,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  225. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                         1'620  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.53,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  228. Lang Thomas                         1962 D-Schönaich                    1'616  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.55,49    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  229. Mehli Daniel                        1969 Wallisellen                    1'612  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:04.17,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  230. Kohler Jens                         1975 D-Freiburg im Breisgau         1'608  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.45,88    --- ¦ 1:17.57,28    --- ¦ 
  231. Vaxelaire Fabrice                   1982 F-Gerbamont                    1'604  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.11,65    --- ¦ 
  232. Seiler Stefan                       1966 Muttenz                        1'596  (2)           
           59.25,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  233. Albrecht Anton                      1951 Rothenburg                     1'594  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.29,19    --- ¦ 
  234. Baggenstoss Roli                    1968 Brunnen                        1'592  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.30,54    --- ¦ 
  235. Kuster Marcel                       1966 Pratteln                       1'590  (2)           
         1:00.12,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  235. Toth Richard                        1967 Gland                          1'590  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.40,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  235. Basler Werner                       1963 Russikon                       1'590  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.03,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  235. Schaffner Daniel                    1961 Diegten                        1'590  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   46.22,44    --- ¦ 1:25.33,55    --- ¦ 1:18.30,74    --- ¦ 
  239. Roth Christian                      1980 Zürich                         1'588  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:05.42,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  239. Joseph Ralf                         1967 D-Denzlingen                   1'588  (2)           
         1:00.15,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  241. Leyerle Thomas                      1955 D-Rheinstetten                 1'586  (2)           
         1:00.33,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.30,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  242. Strupler Walter                     1953 Weinfelden                     1'582  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.06,34    --- ¦ 1:20.51,29    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  243. Parmentier Luc                      1968 F-Cornimont                    1'580  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.35,36    --- ¦ 
  244. Reichen Bruno                       1974 Adelboden                      1'578  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.06,88    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  244. Sedlmayr Rudolf                     1965 D-Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbr      1'578  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.35,61    --- ¦ 
  246. Böhm Urs                            1955 Frauenfeld                     1'576  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.26,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  247. Menz Frank                          1964 D-Bad Krozingen                1'574  (2)           
         1:02.36,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  248. Jung Gerald                         1964 D-Saarbrücken                  1'572  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.12,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  248. Schlegel Christoph                  1964 D-Vörstetten                   1'572  (2)           
         1:02.37,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.52,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  250. Oswald Stefan                       1958 D-Dettingen                    1'570  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.12,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  250. Senn Roland                         1967 Schattdorf                     1'570  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.05,57    --- ¦ 
  252. Brun Silvan                         1963 Bichwil                        1'568  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:24.23,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  253. Germann Patrick                     1970 Egg b. Zürich                  1'566  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.33,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  254. Michel Markus                       1961 Uster                          1'564  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.35,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  254. Renggli Michael, Buttisholz         1980 LLV Flüss                      1'564  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.12,66    --- ¦ 
  256. Roth Beat                           1981 Fruthwilen                     1'562  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:25.22,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  256. Gugger Andreas                      1958 Thun                           1'562  (2)           
         1:03.59,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  256. Bisig Peter                         1957 Steinhausen                    1'562  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.57,72    --- ¦ 
  256. Wyss Michel                         1971 Muttenz                        1'562  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.36,01    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  260. Lütte Urs                           1964 Steffisburg                    1'560  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:25.23,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  261. Poffet Laurent                      1978 Marin-Epagnier                 1'558  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.37,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  262. Weiss Matthias                      1965 Hochdorf                       1'556  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.00,85    --- ¦ 
  263. Müller-Fischer Matthias             1969 Männedorf                      1'554  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.44,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  264. Stalder Andy                        1958 Gibswil-Ried                   1'552  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.12,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  264. Späth Dietmar                       1965 D-Seelbach                     1'552  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.07,31    --- ¦ 
  266. Honegger Ruedi                      1962 Rüti ZH                        1'550  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.13,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  266. Hüttenmoser Bruno                   1960 Goldach                        1'550  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.16,76    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  266. von Arb Niklaus                     1981 Neuendorf                      1'550  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.12,17    --- ¦ 
  269. Ruoss Sven                          1982 Dietlikon                      1'548  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.28,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  270. Süess Erich                         1964 Hauptwil                       1'546  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.20,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  270. Utiger Urs                          1962 Stettlen                       1'546  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.16,46    --- ¦ 
  272. Weibel Daniel                       1961 Schweizersholz                 1'544  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.21,00    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  272. Scheidegger Daniel                  1975 Bern                           1'544  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.16,65    --- ¦ 
  274. Rivoal Yann                         1973 F-Grand Charmont               1'542  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.30,91    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  275. Fesselet Pascal                     1958 F-Bethoncourt                  1'540  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.31,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  275. Gäggeler Werner                     1969 Detligen                       1'540  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.18,26    --- ¦ 
  277. Wüest Kurt                          1956 Ettiswil                       1'538  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.21,35    --- ¦ 
  277. Hoffmann Gerd                       1960 D-Rheinfelden                  1'538  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.23,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  279. Breiter Marc                        1972 Gelterkinden                   1'536  (2)           
         1:07.15,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  279. Dürler René                         1968 Bülach                         1'536  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.21,62    --- ¦ 
  281. Albiez Thomas                       1965 Zürich                         1'534  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.22,42    --- ¦ 
  281. Weber Erich                         1941 Chez-le-Bart                   1'534  (2)           
         1:08.20,65    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  283. Jakob Beat                          1948 Wollerau                       1'532  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.33,03    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  283. Marolf Ernst                        1960 Altnau                         1'532  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.32,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  285. Brazerol Dominique                  1973 Dübendorf                      1'530  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.33,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  286. Egli Reto                           1969 Amriswil                       1'528  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.36,82    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  286. Segmueller Markus                   1957 Riehen                         1'528  (2)           
         1:09.11,92    --- ¦   57.31,28    --- ¦   41.07,85    --- ¦   46.45,69    --- ¦ 
  288. Peter Markus                        1978 Muhen                          1'526  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.37,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   38.47,84    --- ¦ 
  289. Wick Thomas                         1971 Oberuzwil                      1'524  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:26.39,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  289. Unteregger Daniel                   1958 Jegenstorf                     1'524  (2)           
         1:10.35,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  291. Kunz Robert                         1962 Pfaffhausen                    1'522  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:08.36,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  292. Ramseier Thomas                     1959 Pratteln                       1'518  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.28,18    --- ¦ 
  293. Hirt Marco                          1971 Riniken                        1'516  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.18,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  294. Durrenbach Marc                     1961 F-Walbach                      1'514  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.31,36    --- ¦ 
  295. Koller Remo                         1974 Oberweningen                   1'512  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.21,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  296. Plüss Ferdi                         1960 Dierikon                       1'510  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.25,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  296. Würmli Heinz                        1982 Hausen am Albis                1'510  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.49,38    --- ¦ 
  296. Züger Karl                          1968 Tuggen                         1'510  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.21,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  299. Walser Samuel                       1992 Kloten                         1'508  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.21,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  299. Brühlmann Peter, Andwil TG          1963 LA- Cracks Heimenhofen         1'508  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.28,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  301. Yon Alain                           1969 F-Montbeliard                  1'506  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.22,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  301. Süess Martin                        1985 Gossau SG                      1'506  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.29,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  303. Petitgirard Marc                    1958 F-Vesoul                       1'504  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.03,57    --- ¦ 
  303. Decker Christian                    1968 L-Heisdorf                     1'504  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.22,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  303. Clerc Thierry                       1968 Riniken                        1'504  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.30,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  306. Pellet Björn                        1973 Ormalingen                     1'502  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.55,32    --- ¦ 
  307. Bedel Patrick                       1955 F-Vyans le Val                 1'500  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.55,60    --- ¦ 1:20.47,78    --- ¦   43.22,42    --- ¦ 
  308. Stephan Sandro                      1975 D-Berlin                       1'496  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.58,72    --- ¦ 1:31.25,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  308. Nyikos Matthias                     1975 Zug                            1'496  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.26,59    --- ¦ 
  310. Randegger Adrian                    1965 Altnau                         1'494  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.58,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  311. Dormann Daniel                      1975 Dielsdorf                      1'492  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.27,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  311. Hauser Stefan                       1974 Zürich                         1'492  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   36.05,84    --- ¦ 1:23.27,12    --- ¦ 
  311. Miehle Thomas                       1968 D-Germering                    1'492  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:27.59,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  314. Stuber Alex                         1973 Rotkreuz                       1'490  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.27,57    --- ¦ 
  315. Weber Philipp                       1974 Cham                           1'488  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.28,41    --- ¦ 
  315. Huber Kurt                          1957 Istighofen                     1'488  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:28.00,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  317. Würsch Roman                        1958 Würenlos                       1'486  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.28,78    --- ¦ 
  317. Meier Christoph                     1954 St. Gallen                     1'486  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.02,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  319. Steger Stephan                      1968 Zihlschlacht                   1'484  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.10,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  319. Simmen Erich                        1963 Känerkinden                    1'484  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.29,09    --- ¦ 
  321. Plüss Fernando                      1960 Dierikon                       1'478  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.30,62    --- ¦ 
  321. Mavon Michel                        1949 F-Montbouton                   1'478  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:12.51,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  323. Bruggmann Gerhard                   1966 Bern                           1'472  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.33,57    --- ¦ 
  324. Fenske Claus                        1970 D-Düsseldorf                   1'470  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.27,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  325. Herzig Hans-Peter                   1949 Fahrweid                       1'468  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.05,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.34,23    --- ¦ 
  325. Stähli Urs                          1966 Buochs                         1'468  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.24,49    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  327. Aunac Alain                         1955 F-Vieux Charmont               1'466  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.26,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  328. Fischer Daniel                      1962 Weinfelden                     1'464  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.32,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  328. Ferrari Renato                      1962 Zürich                         1'464  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:13.28,15    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  330. Hofer Jakob                         1956 Oberaach                       1'462  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.32,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  330. Stephan Klaus                       1956 D-Ulm                          1'462  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.35,71    --- ¦ 
  332. Kraus Hans-Peter                    1967 A-Graz-Wetzelsdorf             1'460  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.35,72    --- ¦ 
  332. Gertsch Adrian, Ostermundigen       1981 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun           1'460  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.04,52    --- ¦   40.04,99    --- ¦ 
  334. Nietlispach Daniel                  1973 Ruswil                         1'458  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.36,30    --- ¦ 
  334. Hutter Patrick                      1969 Amriswil                       1'458  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.39,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  336. Mayer Vinzenz                       1957 Egnach                         1'456  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.57,34    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  337. Heini Hans                          1959 Meggen                         1'454  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.05,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   41.31,52    --- ¦ 
  337. Coppi Christophe                    1970 F-Grand Charmont               1'454  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.16,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  339. Dürr Franziskus                     1983 Zürich                         1'452  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.38,16    --- ¦ 
  339. Ehrle Markus                        1970 Zürich                         1'452  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.06,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  341. Herren Daniel                       1962 Fällanden                      1'448  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.17,30    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  341. Rechsteiner Roger                   1966 Bern                           1'448  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.38,77    --- ¦ 
  341. Wirth Adrian                        1958 Weinfelden                     1'448  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.11,03    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  344. Schällebaum Kurt                    1959 Horn                           1'446  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:30.51,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  344. Gervasi Marco                       1978 Dällikon                       1'446  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.18,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  346. Bühlmann Roman                      1965 Rothenburg                     1'444  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.40,17    --- ¦ 
  346. Just Sandro                         1970 Bassersdorf                    1'444  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.01,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  348. Bullinger Rolf                      1952 St. Gallen                     1'442  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:31.38,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  348. Allemann Christoph                  1983 Greifensee                     1'442  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   54.52,15    --- ¦ 1:15.47,72    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  350. Reumer Guido                        1963 Zollikon                       1'440  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.51,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  350. Schudel Peter                       1954 Scuol                          1'440  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.41,52    --- ¦ 
  352. Zwick Kilian                        1976 Buchackern                     1'438  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:31.50,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  352. Schmidt Daniel                      1982 Zufikon                        1'438  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.41,93    --- ¦ 
  352. Diaz Miki                           1972 Zürich                         1'438  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.24,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  355. Nietlispach Beat                    1963 Zürich                         1'436  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.24,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  356. Vontobel Erich                      1965 Solothurn                      1'434  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:16.25,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  356. Streule Stefan                      1964 Goldach                        1'434  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:31.56,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  356. Bucheli Norbert                     1962 Sempach                        1'434  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.42,60    --- ¦ 
  359. Schädeli Frederic                   1977 Bülach                         1'432  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.04,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  359. Grandclément Yves                   1963 F-Premanon                     1'432  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.42,81    --- ¦ 
  361. Kiser Alois                         1942 Sarnen                         1'430  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.05,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  362. Dekker Cor                          1962 Ebmatingen                     1'426  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.07,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  363. Spörri-Fahrni Adrian                1964 Busswil b. Büren               1'424  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.44,83    --- ¦ 
  364. Kreis Erwin                         1953 Zihlschlacht                   1'422  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.18,94    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  365. Gygax Ruedi                         1961 Niederuzwil                    1'420  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:33.39,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  365. Gugger Hansueli                     1966 Linden                         1'420  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.45,90    --- ¦ 
  367. Neuhold Thomas                      1963 Rüthi (Rheintal)               1'418  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.47,99    --- ¦ 
  367. Bohren Ruedi                        1955 Weinfelden                     1'418  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:33.43,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  369. Portmann Mario                      1982 Villmergen                     1'416  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:33.50,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  370. Aregger Klemens                     1962 Egolzwil                       1'414  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.29,73    --- ¦ 
  371. Keller Samuel                       1991 Kloten                         1'412  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.08,16    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  371. Hofstetter Peter                    1953 Hünenberg                      1'412  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.39,09    --- ¦ 
  373. Reiser Roland                       1980 Brüttisellen                   1'410  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.21,32    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  373. Müller Peter                        1962 Sempach Stadt                  1'410  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:24.39,64    --- ¦ 
  375. Deplasse Francois                   1956 F-Chevremont                   1'408  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.41,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  375. Schneider Hans, Küttigen            1957 Feusi-Team                     1'408  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.27,13    --- ¦ 
  377. Bouvard Gérard                      1961 Kloten                         1'406  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.53,54    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  377. Huber Pascal                        1983 Rothenburg                     1'406  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.28,59    --- ¦ 
  379. Steiner Reto                        1972 Leuzigen                       1'404  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.18,43    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  379. Michel Alfred                       1958 Schwyz                         1'404  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.45,50    --- ¦ 
  381. Stalder Jürg                        1967 Kirchberg BE                   1'402  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.48,99    --- ¦ 
  381. Hunziker Reto                       1969 Wallisellen                    1'402  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.19,80    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  383. Imfeld Stefan                       1982 Steinmaur                      1'400  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.22,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  383. Stäuble Gregor                      1970 Nottwil                        1'400  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.50,67    --- ¦ 
  385. Jungen Anton                        1961 Adelboden                      1'398  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.38,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  385. Schmid Peter                        1963 Grüningen                      1'398  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.26,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  387. Huber Hansjörg                      1956 D-Heimenkirch                  1'396  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.57,02    --- ¦ 
  387. Carlin Dominique                    1956 F-Exincourt                    1'396  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:21.41,66    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  389. Batot Christian                     1955 F-Offemont                     1'394  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.25,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  389. Burri Hans-Rudolf                   1961 Bern                           1'394  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.02,61    --- ¦ 
  389. Ramseier Markus                     1975 Mellingen                      1'394  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.40,44    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  392. Strähle Armin                       1968 D-Bayreuth                     1'392  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.50,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  393. Betschart Stefan                    1971 Winkel                         1'390  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.12,65    --- ¦   48.20,09    --- ¦ 
  393. Pfau René                           1968 Eschenz                        1'390  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.45,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  393. Sidler Marcel                       1968 Hergiswil NW                   1'390  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.03,76    --- ¦ 
  396. Fehr Robert                         1958 Sulgen                         1'388  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.47,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  396. Steiner Joe                         1965 Hohenrain                      1'388  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.03,91    --- ¦ 
  398. Nussbaumer Oliver                   1975 Weinfelden                     1'386  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:35.49,18    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  399. Daniel Lienhard                     1987 Steinmaur                      1'382  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.41,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  399. Bellscheidt Werner                  1949 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr          1'382  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.05,92    --- ¦ 
  401. Spring Oliver                       1976 Zürich                         1'380  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.41,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  401. Staub Hans                          1958 Steinhausen                    1'380  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.07,66    --- ¦ 
  403. Müller Sandro                       1983 Zürich                         1'378  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.42,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  404. Zihlmann Pius                       1978 Dagmersellen                   1'376  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:25.47,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  404. Tisserand Alain                     1963 F-Audincourt                   1'376  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:26.19,57    --- ¦ 
  406. Stücheli Markus                     1961 Weinfelden                     1'374  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:37.59,33    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  406. Müller Müggi                        1947 Kriechenwil                    1'374  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:19.30,41    --- ¦ 1:26.42,68    --- ¦ 
  408. Rauscher Anton                      1935 Egg b. Zürich                  1'372  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.18,33    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  409. Bürgi Stefan                        1964 Möhlin                         1'370  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.30,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  410. Stoffel Richard, Zürich             1968 Erox Team                      1'368  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.29,64    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  410. Ehrle Mark                          1970 Zürich                         1'368  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.11,65    --- ¦ 
  412. Städler Hugo                        1948 Altstätten SG                  1'366  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.43,46    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  413. Pricak Henri                        1945 F-Grand Charmont               1'364  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.56,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  413. Bigler Mathias                      1967 Köniz                          1'364  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.27,32    --- ¦ 
  413. Meier Werner                        1956 Märwil                         1'364  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.23,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  416. Passaro Tobia                       1970 I-Naples                       1'362  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.00,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  417. von Allmen Konrad                   1969 Olten                          1'360  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.28,92    --- ¦ 
  418. Rehkugler Philippe                  1969 Penthalaz                      1'358  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.30,98    --- ¦ 
  419. Leutwyler Erich                     1967 Zug                            1'356  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.38,90    --- ¦ 
  420. Fasser Markus                       1968 Sempach Stadt                  1'354  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.39,34    --- ¦ 
  421. Meier Rudolf                        1938 Bellikon                       1'352  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.01,44    --- ¦ 1:27.40,76    --- ¦ 
  422. Müller Michael                      1968 Steinhausen                    1'350  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.46,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  423. Banzer Paul                         1945 Ittigen                        1'348  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.42,17    --- ¦ 
  424. Haas Niklaus                        1948 Altishofen                     1'346  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.43,76    --- ¦ 
  424. Hertensten Martin                   1975 Altnau                         1'346  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.55,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  426. Rüegge Ueli                         1973 Güttingen                      1'344  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:39.55,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  426. Joos Volker                         1947 D-Freiburg                     1'344  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.00,19    --- ¦ 1:27.47,28    --- ¦ 
  428. Schulz Thomas                       1961 Basel                          1'342  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.04,55    --- ¦ 
  429. Gabriel Josef                       1951 Sempach                        1'340  (2)           
           38.36,70    --- ¦ 1:39.59,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  429. Leesing Reinhard                    1955 D-München                      1'340  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.15,92    --- ¦ 
  431. Geiser Martin                       1978 Neuenkirch                     1'338  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.18,11    --- ¦ 
  432. Friedrich Ruedi                     1949 Freidorf TG                    1'336  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:40.04,23    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  433. Gössi Georges                       1954 Gelterkinden                   1'332  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.32,74    --- ¦ 
  434. Götz Christian                      1962 Moosseedorf                    1'330  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.37,20    --- ¦ 
  434. Gloor Markus                        1952 Egnach                         1'330  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:40.14,78    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  436. Schaufelberger Markus               1978 Ehrendingen                    1'328  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.37,72    --- ¦ 
  437. Braune Ingolf                       1963 D-Gundelfingen                 1'326  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.39,27    --- ¦ 
  438. Kreyenbühl Samuel                   1977 Grosswangen                    1'324  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.40,63    --- ¦ 
  438. Lüthi Ralf                          1968 Langenthal                     1'324  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:40.57,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  440. Hofmann Heinz                       1946 Nidau                          1'322  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.42,48    --- ¦ 
  440. Nussmüller Ivo                      1972 Arnegg                         1'322  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:41.05,92    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  442. Janutin Christian                   1966 Landquart                      1'320  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.42,90    --- ¦ 
  443. Hofmann Peter                       1960 Frauenfeld                     1'318  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:41.53,74    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  444. Unteregger Barnabos                 1958 Jegenstorf                     1'314  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:42.13,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  445. Egger Robert                        1950 Altnau                         1'312  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:42.16,57    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  445. Neeser Hans Peter                   1966 Seengen                        1'312  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.50,18    --- ¦ 
  447. Mittner Harry                       1972 Eschenz                        1'310  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:42.23,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  448. Mettlach Andreas                    1969 Volketswil                     1'308  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.54,92    --- ¦ 
  449. Meichtry Romain                     1982 Meyrin                         1'306  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.55,93    --- ¦ 
  450. Anderes Matthias                    1969 Egnach                         1'304  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:42.57,02    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  450. Jaunin André                        1967 Kloten                         1'304  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.57,56    --- ¦ 
  452. Holinger Peider                     1959 St. Moritz                     1'302  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.58,00    --- ¦ 
  453. Maurer Beat                         1977 Meiringen                      1'298  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.04,19    --- ¦ 
  454. Bucher Roland                       1972 Schenkon                       1'296  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.13,70    --- ¦ 
  454. Hess Christian                      1980 Weinfelden                     1'296  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:47.47,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  456. Manigley Georges                    1945 Lostorf                        1'294  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.13,79    --- ¦ 
  457. Amacker Ueli                        1974 Herdern                        1'292  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:47.50,67    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  458. Reichmuth Stefan                    1974 Trimmis                        1'290  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.14,50    --- ¦ 
  458. Mülhaupt Mike                       1992 Wilchingen                     1'290  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:49.30,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.33,49    --- ¦ 
  460. Meyer Marco                         1971 Rüdtligen                      1'288  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.14,54    --- ¦ 
  461. Duss Willi                          1958 Nebikon                        1'286  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.15,59    --- ¦ 
  462. Staeuble Reinhard                   1960 Leimbach TG                    1'282  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 2:01.10,89    --- ¦   44.02,69    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  462. Albisser Alexander                  1975 Sempach                        1'282  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.16,02    --- ¦ 
  464. Hölbl Wolfgang                      1948 A-Hard                         1'280  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 2:01.13,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  464. Lutz Daniel                         1956 Hüntwangen                     1'280  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.41,47    --- ¦ 1:29.17,22    --- ¦ 
  466. Dalle Fusine Marino                 1953 Winterthur                     1'278  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 2:07.37,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  466. Stiffler Heini                      1948 Bern                           1'278  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.18,38    --- ¦ 
  468. Hernler Peter                       1949 Steinach                       1'276  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 2:08.04,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  469. Robbi Rudolf                        1952 Unterägeri                     1'270  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.25,46    --- ¦ 
  470. Walker Tino                         1975 Altdorf UR                     1'268  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.28,76    --- ¦ 
  471. Vögtli Andy, Beromünster            1956 LR Beromünster                 1'266  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.29,14    --- ¦ 
  472. Feld Michael                        1973 Steinhausen                    1'262  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.34,84    --- ¦ 
  473. Laubacher Rainer                    1970 Mettmenstetten                 1'260  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.35,98    --- ¦ 
  474. Hügi Beat                           1959 Ufhusen                        1'256  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:29.57,80    --- ¦ 
  475. Decurtins Peter                     1950 Winterthur                     1'252  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.43,71    --- ¦ 1:30.24,49    --- ¦ 
  476. Staubli Kurt                        1963 Luzern                         1'250  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:30.26,38    --- ¦ 
  477. Neuhauser Michael                   1966 Heiden                         1'240  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.45,75    --- ¦ 
  478. Aufschläger Lukas                   1962 Bern                           1'236  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.57,21    --- ¦ 
  479. Dahinden Ivan                       1973 Boswil                         1'234  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:31.58,37    --- ¦ 
  480. Wüest René                          1965 Sempach Stadt                  1'230  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.05,03    --- ¦ 
  481. Zurkirch Rolf                       1969 Sempach Station                1'226  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.18,12    --- ¦ 
  482. Dürig Peter                         1963 Adliswil                       1'220  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.41,05    --- ¦ 
  483. Bucher Christoph, Kerns             1983 Voll doof Kerns                1'218  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.47,92    --- ¦ 
  484. Carisch Flurin                      1984 Lachen SZ                      1'216  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   37.07,21    --- ¦ 1:32.54,45    --- ¦ 
  485. Schmid Roland                       1973 Jona                           1'214  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.01,67    --- ¦ 
  486. Hofer Alex                          1966 Rupperswil                     1'212  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.04,00    --- ¦ 
  487. Grimm Marc                          1970 Schafisheim                    1'208  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.04,61    --- ¦ 
  488. Gamma Bruno                         1967 Schattdorf                     1'204  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦   53.38,92    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.10,70    --- ¦ 
  489. Fankhauser Roli                     1964 Reussbühl                      1'198  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.12,52    --- ¦ 
  490. Fischer Christian                   1966 Beinwil am See                 1'196  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.12,59    --- ¦ 
  491. Hilfiker Peter                      1957 Unterendingen                  1'194  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.12,79    --- ¦ 
  492. Zopfi Hans                          1952 Schwanden GL                   1'190  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.21,91    --- ¦ 1:33.17,05    --- ¦ 
  493. Frieden Patrik                      1961 Wiesendangen                   1'186  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.19,18    --- ¦ 
  494. Odermatt Guido                      1959 Oberägeri                      1'180  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.24,55    --- ¦ 
  495. Kofler Tom                          1962 Tagelswangen                   1'176  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.25,50    --- ¦ 
  496. Gössi Gilbert                       1972 Pratteln                       1'174  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.25,63    --- ¦ 
  497. Bleuler Dani                        1958 Arbon                          1'170  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.29,16    --- ¦ 
  498. Hässler Dominik                     1978 D-Lörrach                      1'168  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.30,82    --- ¦ 
  499. Mastrangelo Gigi                    1968 I-Buccinasco (MI)              1'166  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.32,57    --- ¦ 
  500. Giucolsi Massimiliano               1968 I-Legnano (MI)                 1'162  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.33,17    --- ¦ 
  501. von Arx Guido                       1971 Lyssach                        1'156  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.39,89    --- ¦ 
  502. Delorme Mathias                     1978 St-Sulpice VD                  1'154  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.41,60    --- ¦ 
  503. Waltert Urs                         1959 Jegenstorf                     1'152  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.41,61    --- ¦ 
  504. Brüschweiler Martin                 1957 Mannenbach-Salenstein          1'148  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.44,97    --- ¦ 
  505. Portmann Raphael                    1970 Düdingen                       1'146  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.50,00    --- ¦ 
  506. Frey Philip                         1987 Hunzenschwil                   1'144  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.52,71    --- ¦ 
  507. Aebischer Michel                    1978 Hochdorf                       1'142  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.54,13    --- ¦ 
  508. Kresser Konrad                      1960 D-Heimenkirch                  1'140  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:33.58,01    --- ¦ 
  509. Lyss Leonhard                       1943 Stäfa                          1'138  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.01,99    --- ¦ 
  510. Gehin Anthony                       1990 F-Vagney                       1'136  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.05,88    --- ¦ 
  511. Schnieper Stefan                    1969 Dornach                        1'134  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.08,75    --- ¦ 
  512. Odermatt Alois                      1963 Merenschwand                   1'128  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.22,63    --- ¦ 
  513. Christen Thomas                     1966 Lostorf                        1'122  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.34,40    --- ¦ 
  514. Stadler Marco                       1966 Oberkulm                       1'120  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.40,54    --- ¦ 
  515. Rau Sacha                           1972 Zug                            1'118  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:34.58,30    --- ¦ 
  516. Grossenbacher Rolf                  1962 Oberhofen am Thunersee         1'116  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.06,14    --- ¦ 
  517. Gabler Andreas                      1965 Obfelden                       1'112  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.21,72    --- ¦ 
  518. Haymann Peter                       1966 Frauenfeld                     1'108  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.28,39    --- ¦ 
  519. Schaffner Hans                      1960 Endingen                       1'106  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.48,21    --- ¦ 
  520. Schwarz Michael                     1969 D-Kippenheim                   1'104  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.55,67    --- ¦ 
  521. Weber Ralf                          1970 Pratteln                       1'102  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:35.58,46    --- ¦ 
  522. Felix Urs                           1959 Auw                            1'096  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.17,16    --- ¦ 
  523. Casty Emil                          1951 Zuoz                           1'094  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.49,21    --- ¦ 
  524. Sidler Bruno                        1969 Baar                           1'092  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:36.58,35    --- ¦ 
  525. Waser Patrik                        1969 Alpnach Dorf                   1'090  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.00,87    --- ¦ 
  526. Gaisecker David                     1973 Lengnau AG                     1'088  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.09,54    --- ¦ 
  527. Keller Daniel                       1961 Adliswil                       1'086  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.11,97    --- ¦ 
  528. Ardielli Bruno                      1963 Richterswil                    1'084  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.16,02    --- ¦ 
  529. Schelbert Markus                    1963 Reinach BL                     1'078  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.28,21    --- ¦ 
  530. Ineichen Alfred                     1959 Hellbühl                       1'076  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.29,21    --- ¦ 
  531. Müller Martin                       1963 Oberurnen                      1'072  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.32,48    --- ¦ 
  532. Petrillo Sandro                     1972 Immensee                       1'070  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.34,98    --- ¦ 
  533. Martin Philippe                     1957 Maisprach                      1'068  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.38,66    --- ¦ 
  534. Bucher Jost, Kerns                  1983 Voll doof Kerns                1'064  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.49,23    --- ¦ 
  535. Baechler Daniel                     1943 Villars-sur-Glâne              1'062  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.52,45    --- ¦ 
  536. Grohmann Dieter                     1953 D-München                      1'060  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.54,49    --- ¦ 
  537. Salvet Dario, Kloten                1992 EHZ Kloten                     1'056  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.59,46    --- ¦ 
  538. Nero Daniel, Kloten                 1991 EHZ Kloten                     1'054  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:37.59,56    --- ¦ 
  539. Sutter Sebastian                    1991 Kloten                         1'052  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.01,34    --- ¦ 
  540. Strub Hansruedi                     1944 Schafisheim                    1'042  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.50,91    --- ¦ 
  541. Rohr Max                            1953 Hunzenschwil                   1'040  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:38.51,04    --- ¦ 
  542. Spescha Jack                        1961 Malters                        1'038  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:39.17,72    --- ¦ 
  543. Mathys Martin                       1969 Glattfelden                    1'034  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:39.38,80    --- ¦ 
  544. Galliard Markus                     1965 Trimmis                        1'028  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:40.39,43    --- ¦ 
  545. Gasner Christian                    1950 Schüpfen                       1'026  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.06,15    --- ¦ 
  546. Bühler Rolf                         1972 Ebikon                         1'022  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.37,56    --- ¦ 
  547. Stöcklin Rolf                       1959 Laufen                         1'018  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.47,69    --- ¦ 
  548. Geringer Oliver                     1984 Interlaken                     1'016  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:41.53,28    --- ¦ 
  549. Schneider Christian                 1959 F-Bergheim                     1'014  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:42.08,32    --- ¦ 
  550. Mermod Jean-Claude                  1968 Biel/Bienne                    1'012  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:42.42,39    --- ¦ 
  551. Gretener Guido                      1953 Cham                           1'010  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:42.54,11    --- ¦ 
  552. Schäfer Markus                      1969 Pratteln                       1'008  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.00,81    --- ¦ 
  553. Startnummer 4159 Sursee             ???? CH                             1'006  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.17,44    --- ¦ 
  554. Alex M                              1970 Aarau                          1'002  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:43.31,09    --- ¦ 
  555. Alessandri Markus                   1960 Baar                           1'000  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.16,98    --- ¦ 
  556. Brianti Enrico                      1961 Pratteln                         998  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.23,66    --- ¦ 
  557. Huwiler Markus                      1975 Sins                             996  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.25,65    --- ¦ 
  558. Rahn Joachim                        1964 Azmoos                           994  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.33,30    --- ¦ 
  559. Giacometti Bruno                    1961 Maloja                           992  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.40,69    --- ¦ 
  560. Kunkel Bernd                        1967 D-Ettenheim                      990  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.43,11    --- ¦ 
  561. Krattiger Lukas                     1971 Sissach                          988  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:44.51,96    --- ¦ 
  562. Vetterli Beat                       1975 Dallenwil                        986  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   42.10,61    --- ¦ 1:44.58,45    --- ¦ 
  563. Hufschmid Marcel                    1958 Schinznach Bad                   984  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.02,14    --- ¦ 
  564. Groll Johannes                      1984 Trimmis                          982  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.14,32    --- ¦ 
  565. Weiss Anton                         1944 Küssnacht am Rigi                980  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.21,54    --- ¦ 
  566. Beck Rolf                           1961 Steinhausen                      978  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.27,17    --- ¦ 
  567. Sommerhalder Robert                 1951 Obergösgen                       976  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.37,11    --- ¦ 
  568. Schneider Urs                       1959 Erschwil                         974  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:45.42,97    --- ¦ 
  569. Roth Markus                         1966 Uffikon                          972  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.01,63    --- ¦ 
  570. Hein Markus                         1963 D-Maulburg                       970  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:46.34,22    --- ¦ 
  571. Wittwer Gerhard                     1963 Konolfingen                      968  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.14,56    --- ¦ 
  572. Fürer Michey, Kloten                1992 EHZ Kloten                       966  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.25,06    --- ¦ 
  573. Jendly Till                         1988 Herrenschwanden                  964  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.25,73    --- ¦ 
  574. Geber Michael, Kloten               1992 EHZ Kloten                       962  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.25,85    --- ¦ 
  575. Müller Patrick                      1967 Allschwil                        960  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.26,45    --- ¦ 
  576. Nyffeler Dominic, Kloten            1992 EHZ Kloten                       958  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.28,32    --- ¦ 
  577. Schweri Nils, Kloten                1991 EHZ Kloten                       956  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.32,69    --- ¦ 
  578. Gantenbein Stefan                   1950 Heiden                           954  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.33,95    --- ¦ 
  579. Zäch Marco                          1992 Emmenbrücke                      952  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:47.40,14    --- ¦ 
  580. Malär Hans                          1943 Trimmis                          948  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:48.17,39    --- ¦ 
  581. Fischer Christian                   1970 Neuendorf                        946  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:48.34,13    --- ¦ 
  582. Haas Urs, Uster                     1960 roleto                           944  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:49.28,89    --- ¦ 
  583. Schmid Hansruedi                    1953 Uster                            942  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:49.30,63    --- ¦ 
  584. Diebold Armin                       1952 Mettmenstetten                   940  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:50.01,77    --- ¦ 
  585. Klöck Wilfried                      1950 D-Deggenhausertal                938  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:50.14,11    --- ¦ 
  586. Nydegger Simon                      1987 Bern                             936  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:50.26,17    --- ¦ 
  587. Hofmeier Andreas                    1970 St. Pantaleon                    934  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:50.26,64    --- ¦ 
  588. Blättler Rainer                     1975 Emmenbrücke                      932  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:50.44,05    --- ¦ 
  589. Bachmann Markus                     1957 Obernau                          930  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:54.26,67    --- ¦ 
  590. Haslimann Karl                      1963 Meggen                           928  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:54.27,52    --- ¦ 
  591. Studer Andreas                      1991 Kloten                           926  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:55.48,02    --- ¦ 
  592. Schneider Rolf                      1959 Aesch BL                         924  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:55.55,21    --- ¦ 
  593. Sidler Franz                        1935 Colombier NE                     922  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:56.00,74    --- ¦ 
  594. Zubler Christian                    1975 Staufen                          918  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:56.41,63    --- ¦ 
  595. Diethelm Jan                        1966 Baar                             916  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:56.41,90    --- ¦ 
  596. Bühlmann Erich                      1970 Cham                             914  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:57.19,22    --- ¦ 
  597. Eggler Benjamin                     1958 Unterseen                        912  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:57.37,65    --- ¦ 
  598. Haps André                          1967 D-Lörrach                        910  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:57.46,85    --- ¦ 
  599. Niedermann Michel                   1976 Rohr AG                          908  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:58.25,85    --- ¦ 
  600. Streuli Ruedi                       1955 Sursee                           906  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:58.36,04    --- ¦ 
  601. Koch Simon                          1988 Lengnau BE                       904  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:00.20,42    --- ¦ 
  602. Benz Thomas                         1964 Suhr                             902  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:01.08,25    --- ¦ 
  603. Konrad Patrik                       1969 Sins                             900  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:02.06,37    --- ¦ 
  604. Wild Gregorg                        1992 Kloten                           898  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:04.39,81    --- ¦ 
  605. Falcinelli Michael                  1976 Bern                             894  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:07.10,56    --- ¦ 
  606. Triporet Thierry                    1992 Kloten                           892  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:14.32,51    --- ¦ 
  607. Anderson Marc, Kloten               1992 EHZ Kloten                       890  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:14.33,33    --- ¦ 
  608. Hofer Dominique, Kloten             1991 EHZ Kloten                       888  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:14.34,19    --- ¦ 
  609. Wilhelm Andi                        1991 Kloten                           886  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:14.35,17    --- ¦ 
  610. Kaspar Kevin, Kloten                1991 EHZ Kloten                       884  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 2:14.35,25    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.