(32) Juniors Men Team Swiss

Swiss Inline Cup - (32) Juniors Men Team Swiss

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Basel             ¦ Weinfelden        ¦ Zürich            ¦ Sursee            ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schalch Janick, Buttikon SZ         1991 iSX Fila Future Team           6'000  (8)           
           19.33,61    970 ¦   45.10,67  1'000 ¦   17.34,81  1'000 ¦   39.08,46  1'000 ¦ 
    2. Wenger Livio, Schenkon              1993 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      5'880  (8)           
           19.31,53    980 ¦   45.11,47    980 ¦   17.35,50    980 ¦   39.09,13    980 ¦ 
    3. Saikkonen Dennis, Bern              1992 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      5'780  (8)           
           19.35,50    960 ¦   45.11,76    970 ¦   17.35,56    960 ¦   39.09,38    960 ¦ 
    4. Kreiner Max, D-Meßstetten           1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      5'700  (8)           
           20.28,75    940 ¦   45.14,46    920 ¦   17.40,24    940 ¦   39.09,30    970 ¦ 
    5. Röthlisberger Raphael, Burgdorf     1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      5'680  (8)           
           20.58,92    930 ¦   45.11,81    960 ¦   17.38,70    950 ¦   39.41,57    900 ¦ 
    6. Zimmermann Michael, Steinhausen     1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      5'660  (8)           
           20.23,80    950 ¦   45.11,92    940 ¦   17.45,03    920 ¦   39.10,56    940 ¦ 
    7. Corne Sander, B-Eppeqem             1991 World Inlinecenter Bont        5'620  (8)           
           21.02,99    910 ¦   45.13,45    930 ¦   17.35,55    970 ¦   39.32,83    910 ¦ 
    8. Stirnimann Jomar, Cham              1993 Athleticum Rollerblade Te      5'580  (8)           
           21.52,00    900 ¦   45.11,87    950 ¦   17.47,57    910 ¦   39.11,19    930 ¦ 
    9. Friedli Yannick, Derendingen        1994 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      5'540  (6)           
           21.00,04    920 ¦      -----    --- ¦   17.51,83    900 ¦   39.10,52    950 ¦ 
   10. Ruoss Lars, Buttikon SZ             1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      5'436  (8)           
           22.14,72    888 ¦   46.46,95    910 ¦   18.15,96    884 ¦   39.12,24    920 ¦ 
   11. Gyr Fabian, Zuchwil                 1994 World Inlinecenter BEEcom      5'368  (8)           
           21.53,30    896 ¦   47.00,31    892 ¦   18.03,77    892 ¦   41.14,44    896 ¦ 
   12. Musslin Mathias, F-Sausheim         1994 Asphalte                       5'336  (6)           
           22.24,68    884 ¦   46.52,42    896 ¦   18.03,96    888 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   13. Strähl Adrian, Derendingen          1991 IT Limmattal                   5'320  (6)           
           22.52,81    880 ¦   46.49,89    900 ¦   18.20,58    880 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   14. Hofer Jan, Stilli                   1994 IT Limmattal                   5'304  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦   48.34,14    888 ¦   19.48,81    876 ¦   41.23,81    888 ¦ 
   14. Berchten Jan, Hindelbank            1992 EmmenSkaters Hyper             5'304  (8)           
           24.30,07    876 ¦   48.38,62    884 ¦   21.10,71    872 ¦   41.22,98    892 ¦ 
   16. Käppeli Philip, Hägendorf           1994 World Inlinecenter Bont        5'272  (8)           
           25.46,30    872 ¦   52.23,34    880 ¦   22.09,08    860 ¦   43.08,54    884 ¦ 
   17. Jaisli Philipp, Boppelsen           1994 Inline-Team Furttal            5'232  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦   57.41,23    876 ¦   22.07,95    868 ¦   44.50,06    872 ¦ 
   18. Keel Roman, Au ZH                   1994 Juka Juniors Men               5'224  (6)           
           26.24,02    868 ¦      -----    --- ¦   22.08,38    864 ¦   43.12,72    880 ¦ 
   19. Zeller Reto, Selzach                1995 World Inlinecenter Bont        5'208  (8)           
           27.20,93    864 ¦   57.41,63    872 ¦   23.07,65    858 ¦   46.29,65    868 ¦ 
   20. Müller Beat, Berg am Irchel         1993 IT Limmattal                   5'140  (6)           
           32.23,25    860 ¦      -----    --- ¦   29.06,84    852 ¦ 1:00.11,13    858 ¦ 
   21. Vikram Ingle                        1993 IND-India                      3'612  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   17.42,23    930 ¦   43.52,03    876 ¦ 
   22. Cristelotti Markus, St. Moritz      1993 Inline-Team Furttal            3'448  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.57,22    868 ¦   23.36,91    856 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   23. Ashwin Sane                         1994 IND-India                      3'436  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   27.25,56    854 ¦   50.59,72    864 ¦ 
   24. Rajas Awari                         1995 IND-India                      3'420  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   29.06,98    850 ¦   51.10,90    860 ¦ 
   25. Reist Yves, Oftringen               1991 iXS Fila Future Team           2'000  (2)           
           19.23,50  1'000 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   26. Hager Armin                         1994 A-Innsbruck                    1'792  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   17.55,25    896 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   27. Spitzli Fabian, Dättwil AG          1991 IT Limmattal                   1'784  (2)           
           22.04,26    892 ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   28. Varun Krishanaswami                 1993 IND-India                      1'696  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   35.39,46    848 ¦      -----    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.