(10) Speed Männer Team

Swiss Inline Cup - (10) Speed Männer Team

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Basel             ¦ Weinfelden        ¦ Zürich            ¦ Sursee            ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Presti Massimiliano, I-Porto Sant'E 1975 Bont Hyper                     5'800  (8)           
           42.37,74    --- ¦ 1:01.14,90    --- ¦   47.33,20    --- ¦ 1:01.16,40    --- ¦ 
    2. Rosero Diego, COL-Colombia          1980 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo      5'760  (8)           
           41.11,16    --- ¦ 1:01.14,61    --- ¦   47.33,27    --- ¦ 1:01.27,23    --- ¦ 
    3. Guyader Yann, F-Nantes              1984 Matter World Inline Cente      5'740  (8)           
           43.15,78    --- ¦ 1:01.12,11    --- ¦   47.33,18    --- ¦ 1:01.16,49    --- ¦ 
    3. Saggiorato Luca, I-Cerea (VR)       1983 Bont Hyper                     5'740  (8)           
           42.37,11    --- ¦ 1:01.15,27    --- ¦   47.34,76    --- ¦ 1:01.16,32    --- ¦ 
    5. Schneider Roger, Zürich             1983 Athleticum Rollerblade         5'700  (8)           
           41.00,95    --- ¦ 1:01.34,79    --- ¦   47.33,15    --- ¦ 1:01.16,92    --- ¦ 
    6. Garzon Nelson, COL-Colombia         1985 Matter World Inline Cente      5'680  (8)           
           47.26,90    --- ¦ 1:01.34,69    --- ¦   47.33,09    --- ¦ 1:01.16,42    --- ¦ 
    7. Francolini Fabio, I-Cantù (CO)      1986 Powerslide Phuzion             5'660  (8)           
           41.47,47    --- ¦ 1:01.15,18    --- ¦   47.33,55    --- ¦ 1:01.16,67    --- ¦ 
    8. Dobbin Kalon, NZL-Palmerston North  1977 Powerslide Phuzion             5'584  (8)           
           41.47,35    --- ¦ 1:01.50,46    --- ¦   47.33,05    --- ¦ 1:01.17,59    --- ¦ 
    9. Cifuentes Jorge Luis, COL-Colombia  ???? Matter World Inline Cente      5'572  (8)           
           47.26,81    --- ¦ 1:01.35,95    --- ¦   47.33,07    --- ¦ 1:01.16,71    --- ¦ 
   10. Zangarini Francesco, I-Spinea (VE)  1981 Bont Hyper                     5'540  (8)           
           42.36,85    --- ¦ 1:01.35,84    --- ¦   48.39,73    --- ¦ 1:01.16,43    --- ¦ 
   11. Dobbin Shane, NZL-Browns Plains QLD 1980 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo      5'520  (8)           
           41.11,67    --- ¦ 1:01.35,10    --- ¦   47.33,50    --- ¦ 1:01.26,27    --- ¦ 
   12. Arlidge Scott, NZL-Auckland         1983 Athleticum Rollerblade         5'484  (8)           
           41.01,97    --- ¦ 1:01.15,19    --- ¦   47.40,66    --- ¦ 1:01.29,90    --- ¦ 
   12. Michael Peter, NZL-New Zealand      1989 Powerslide Phuzion             5'484  (8)           
           41.46,94    --- ¦ 1:01.19,42    --- ¦   47.35,66    --- ¦ 1:01.17,49    --- ¦ 
   14. Kay Reyon, NZL-Paraparaumy          1986 Athleticum Rollerblade         5'472  (8)           
           41.01,14    --- ¦ 1:01.35,61    --- ¦   47.34,07    --- ¦ 1:01.19,07    --- ¦ 
   15. Conte Giovanni, I-Dolo (VE)         1981 World Inlinecenter Bont        5'436  (8)           
           43.21,58    --- ¦ 1:01.15,24    --- ¦   47.34,15    --- ¦ 1:01.18,52    --- ¦ 
   16. Casu Mauro, I-Bologna (BO)          1984 Citius Skate Team              5'400  (6)           
           43.11,15    --- ¦ 1:01.35,20    --- ¦   47.33,70    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   17. Galliazzo Stefano, I-Cassano d'Adda 1971 Alessi Powerslide World        5'396  (8)           
           43.41,84    --- ¦ 1:02.24,91    --- ¦   47.33,62    --- ¦ 1:01.16,60    --- ¦ 
   18. Romani Pier Davide, I-Bologna (BO)  1980 TNT Corea World Team           5'360  (8)           
           44.01,76    --- ¦ 1:01.34,81    --- ¦   47.33,58    --- ¦ 1:01.17,95    --- ¦ 
   19. Triberio Patrizio, I-Siracusa (SR)  1978 TNT Corea World Team           5'344  (8)           
           44.01,81    --- ¦ 1:01.34,87    --- ¦   47.37,24    --- ¦ 1:01.16,77    --- ¦ 
   20. Iten Nicolas, Oberarth              1984 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo      5'340  (8)           
           41.11,12    --- ¦ 1:01.37,26    --- ¦   47.34,55    --- ¦ 1:02.08,03    --- ¦ 
   21. Finster Danny, AUS-WA Kingsley      1979 World Inlinecenter Spirot      5'316  (8)           
           42.50,04    --- ¦ 1:01.37,83    --- ¦   48.05,57    --- ¦ 1:01.16,85    --- ¦ 
   22. Widmer Severin, Obergösgen          1988 iXS Fila                       5'304  (8)           
           43.47,10    --- ¦ 1:01.36,34    --- ¦   47.33,83    --- ¦ 1:01.17,13    --- ¦ 
   23. Begg Wayne, NZL-Timaru              1983 World Inlinecenter Bont        5'300  (8)           
           43.20,49    --- ¦ 1:01.35,06    --- ¦   47.35,02    --- ¦ 1:01.17,32    --- ¦ 
   23. Nation D.J., NZL-New Zealand        ???? World Inlinecenter Spirot      5'300  (8)           
           42.50,17    --- ¦ 1:01.41,68    --- ¦   47.38,87    --- ¦ 1:01.16,75    --- ¦ 
   25. Cuncu Giacomo, I-Italy              1988 Citius Skate Team              5'296  (6)           
           43.11,25    --- ¦ 1:01.36,18    --- ¦   47.34,40    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   26. Cuncu Elio, I-Italy                 1983 Citius Skate Team              5'280  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.35,22    --- ¦   47.33,40    --- ¦ 1:01.17,31    --- ¦ 
   27. Boucher Thomas, F-Nantes            1982 Matter World Inline Cente      5'264  (8)           
           43.16,24    --- ¦ 1:01.38,18    --- ¦   47.34,35    --- ¦ 1:01.17,35    --- ¦ 
   28. Amabili Matteo, I-Italy             1983 Alessi Powerslide World        5'240  (8)           
           43.41,27    --- ¦ 1:01.36,18    --- ¦   47.58,18    --- ¦ 1:01.17,23    --- ¦ 
   28. Alchin Ben, NZL-New Zealand         1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot      5'240  (8)           
           42.49,70    --- ¦ 1:01.38,17    --- ¦   47.34,70    --- ¦ 1:01.17,98    --- ¦ 
   30. Wille André, FL-Vaduz               1977 Micro Intersport Internat      5'204  (8)           
           43.14,48    --- ¦ 1:01.37,28    --- ¦   47.35,30    --- ¦ 1:01.17,62    --- ¦ 
   31. Leemann Adrian, Zürich              1981 iXS Fila                       5'184  (8)           
           43.54,92    --- ¦ 1:01.37,80    --- ¦   47.34,58    --- ¦ 1:01.17,58    --- ¦ 
   32. Caballero Kepa, E-Spanien           1984 Alessi Powerslide World        5'168  (8)           
           44.18,16    --- ¦ 1:01.38,07    --- ¦   47.37,38    --- ¦ 1:01.17,25    --- ¦ 
   33. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             1976 Powerslide Phuzion             5'154  (8)           
           45.07,19    --- ¦ 1:02.34,46    --- ¦   47.36,26    --- ¦ 1:12.32,37    --- ¦ 
   34. Contin Alexis, F-St Malo            1986 Powerslide Phuzion             5'146  (8)           
           43.13,76    --- ¦ 1:01.56,13    --- ¦   47.41,26    --- ¦ 1:01.18,70    --- ¦ 
   35. Martinez Ruben, ARG-Argentina       ???? CMS World Inline Center        5'138  (8)           
           44.25,29    --- ¦ 1:01.35,03    --- ¦   47.41,24    --- ¦ 1:01.20,44    --- ¦ 
   36. Spruyt Ferre, B-Holsbeek            1986 Zepto Skate Team               5'136  (8)           
           44.47,27    --- ¦ 1:01.37,31    --- ¦   47.34,30    --- ¦ 1:01.21,05    --- ¦ 
   37. Sanchez Ronan, E-Gison              1983 Timmerman Powerslide           5'124  (8)           
           44.47,31    --- ¦ 1:01.36,14    --- ¦   47.50,75    --- ¦ 1:01.17,75    --- ¦ 
   38. Danese Dario, I-Bologna (BO)        1984 World Inlinecenter Bont        5'100  (8)           
           43.20,45    --- ¦ 1:01.37,81    --- ¦   49.07,33    --- ¦ 1:01.18,21    --- ¦ 
   39. Grandgirard Mathieu, A-Wien         1976 World Inlinecenter Spirot      5'092  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.37,18    --- ¦   47.35,25    --- ¦ 1:01.17,21    --- ¦ 
   40. Wilking Victor, D-Berlin            1988 Citius Skate Team              5'074  (6)           
           43.10,96    --- ¦ 1:07.32,13    --- ¦   47.36,60    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   41. Frizzarin Mirko, I-Cardano al Campo 1970 Alessi Powerslide Nationa      5'068  (8)           
           49.47,07    --- ¦ 1:09.31,88    --- ¦   47.36,18    --- ¦ 1:01.17,54    --- ¦ 
   42. Stanicelli Michele, I-Italy         ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa      5'060  (8)           
           46.26,52    --- ¦ 1:07.53,55    --- ¦   47.34,85    --- ¦ 1:01.18,04    --- ¦ 
   43. Presti Luca, I-Santa Maria di Sala  1980 Bont Hyper                     5'058  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.37,87    --- ¦   47.44,46    --- ¦ 1:01.16,52    --- ¦ 
   44. Cacco Alberto, I-Scaltenigo (VE)    1981 TNT Corea World Team           5'048  (8)           
           44.02,48    --- ¦ 1:07.32,00    --- ¦   48.11,60    --- ¦ 1:01.17,57    --- ¦ 
   45. Hascoet Fabian, F-Lamballe          1989 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo      5'046  (8)           
           43.57,74    --- ¦ 2:54.10,23    --- ¦   48.47,38    --- ¦ 1:01.52,50    --- ¦ 
   45. Perkinson Shaun, NZL-New Zealand    1983 CMS World Inlinecenter         5'046  (8)           
           47.11,18    --- ¦ 1:01.37,19    --- ¦   47.38,73    --- ¦ 1:01.20,09    --- ¦ 
   47. Renzi Vittorio, I-Italy             ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa      5'044  (8)           
           46.26,20    --- ¦ 1:02.29,33    --- ¦   47.36,11    --- ¦ 1:01.17,71    --- ¦ 
   48. Cooksley Glen, NZL-New Zealand      1980 CMS World Inlinecenter         5'036  (8)           
           44.26,00    --- ¦ 1:01.42,79    --- ¦   47.35,88    --- ¦ 1:01.20,54    --- ¦ 
   49. Tobon Juan Nayib, COL-Colombia      1985 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo      5'026  (8)           
           47.09,65    --- ¦ 1:01.59,95    --- ¦   47.46,51    --- ¦ 1:01.17,26    --- ¦ 
   50. Dalcher Simon, Pratteln             1984 CMS World Inlinecenter         5'024  (6)           
           47.11,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.36,24    --- ¦ 1:01.18,51    --- ¦ 
   50. Sieber Pascal, Marbach SG           1984 Micro Intersport Internat      5'024  (8)           
           43.14,92    --- ¦ 1:07.32,35    --- ¦   50.32,56    --- ¦ 1:01.19,40    --- ¦ 
   52. Timmermann Karlo, NL-Staphorst      1986 Timmerman Powerslide           5'016  (6)           
           44.47,55    --- ¦ 1:02.38,61    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.17,69    --- ¦ 
   53. Corne Jasper, B-Zemst Eppegem       1987 World Inlinecenter Bont        5'014  (8)           
           43.45,71    --- ¦ 1:07.26,37    --- ¦   47.37,55    --- ¦ 1:01.19,90    --- ¦ 
   54. Polletti Matteo, I-Savona (SV)      1983 Alessi Powerslide World        5'012  (6)           
           43.42,38    --- ¦ 1:07.31,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.18,11    --- ¦ 
   55. Canella Nicola, I-Bologna (BO)      1985 iXS Fila                       5'004  (8)           
           43.47,01    --- ¦ 1:01.58,26    --- ¦   47.36,78    --- ¦ 1:02.09,24    --- ¦ 
   56. Küng Adrian, Arth                   1984 Juka Speed Team                4'984  (8)           
           47.04,63    --- ¦ 1:01.38,09    --- ¦   49.16,13    --- ¦ 1:01.18,12    --- ¦ 
   56. Dimmack Edward, AUS-Queensland      1985 CMS World Inlinecenter         4'984  (8)           
           44.24,70    --- ¦ 1:04.35,61    --- ¦   47.36,71    --- ¦ 1:01.20,36    --- ¦ 
   58. Arndt Aaron Richard, CAN-Canada     ???? World Inlinecenter Bont        4'952  (8)           
           48.28,70    --- ¦ 1:07.35,37    --- ¦   47.35,90    --- ¦ 1:01.18,29    --- ¦ 
   58. Aeschbacher Roman, Spiez            1984 Micro Intersport Internat      4'952  (8)           
           43.15,23    --- ¦ 1:09.05,40    --- ¦   50.33,92    --- ¦ 1:06.48,97    --- ¦ 
   60. Horsten Mark, NL-Haulerwijk         1986 Timmerman Powerslide           4'944  (6)           
           44.47,39    --- ¦ 1:01.46,76    --- ¦   47.44,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   61. Meulders Wouter, B-Oudenburg        1987 Chauvin Arnoux                 4'922  (6)           
           47.04,36    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.35,58    --- ¦ 1:04.03,07    --- ¦ 
   62. Eigler Nick, A-Wien                 1981 Speedodrom Rollerblade Au      4'908  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.38,71    --- ¦   47.35,47    --- ¦ 1:01.18,27    --- ¦ 
   63. Koprivec Gasper, SLO-Kranj          1988 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      4'900  (8)           
           47.17,82    --- ¦ 1:09.04,52    --- ¦   47.37,61    --- ¦ 1:01.19,37    --- ¦ 
   64. Hänggi Martin, Davos Frauenkirch    1968 Smartinline Rollerblade T      4'876  (6)           
           46.05,68    --- ¦ 1:07.33,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.22,66    --- ¦ 
   65. Suhikonen Jani, FIN-Finland         1981 Bont Finland                   4'858  (8)           
           46.48,16    --- ¦ 1:11.34,87    --- ¦   47.36,91    --- ¦ 1:10.57,50    --- ¦ 
   66. Thalmann Peter, Bauma               1982 World Inlinecenter Spirot      4'834  (8)           
           47.17,16    --- ¦ 1:09.06,54    --- ¦   48.05,35    --- ¦ 1:01.21,16    --- ¦ 
   66. Ilmavirta Kimmo, FIN-Jyväskylä      1981 Bont Finland                   4'834  (8)           
           46.48,58    --- ¦ 1:07.32,27    --- ¦   48.44,24    --- ¦ 1:06.50,14    --- ¦ 
   68. Singenberger Alex, Emmetten         1985 iXS Fila                       4'832  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:07.32,73    --- ¦   47.36,97    --- ¦ 1:01.17,73    --- ¦ 
   69. Sinigaglia Danilo, I-Paderno d'Adda 1972 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      4'810  (6)           
           47.18,83    --- ¦ 1:10.31,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.23,19    --- ¦ 
   70. Gloor Alain, Bubendorf              1982 Power-play.nl                  4'798  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.37,65    --- ¦   47.49,45    --- ¦ 1:01.22,58    --- ¦ 
   71. Willm Timothée, F-Rixheim           1988 Asphalte                       4'778  (8)           
           47.19,17    --- ¦ 1:11.30,32    --- ¦   48.07,12    --- ¦ 1:13.08,08    --- ¦ 
   72. Diethelm Johnny, Galgenen           1967 Juka Speed Team                4'772  (6)           
           47.04,54    --- ¦ 1:11.31,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.53,31    --- ¦ 
   73. Kuhn Lionel, F-Munchhouse           1986 Asphalte                       4'770  (6)           
           50.21,84    --- ¦ 1:11.29,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:07.09,97    --- ¦ 
   74. Ruusu Danila, EE-Estonia            1988 Bont Finland                   4'768  (8)           
           50.52,84    --- ¦ 1:11.31,03    --- ¦   55.03,92    --- ¦ 1:10.58,34    --- ¦ 
   75. Schudel Damian, Scuol               1979 Smartinline Rollerblade T      4'764  (8)           
           46.05,05    --- ¦ 1:11.32,20    --- ¦   54.43,43    --- ¦ 1:11.23,93    --- ¦ 
   76. Marquart Manuel, Rebstein           1982 Inline St.Gallen Speed         4'740  (6)           
           47.23,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   54.43,37    --- ¦ 1:06.49,78    --- ¦ 
   77. Ruegge Tomas, Zuchwil               1984 World Inlinecenter Spirot      4'738  (8)           
           47.16,62    --- ¦ 1:12.48,29    --- ¦   54.44,74    --- ¦ 1:10.56,77    --- ¦ 
   78. Süess Reto, Gossau SG               1983 Inline St.Gallen Speed         4'736  (6)           
           47.23,58    --- ¦ 1:11.30,29    --- ¦   54.43,17    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   78. Iten Christian, Altendorf           1985 Micro Intersport Internat      4'736  (8)           
           51.59,01    --- ¦ 1:09.05,86    --- ¦   57.26,99    --- ¦ 1:10.56,51    --- ¦ 
   80. Ylänen Teemu, FIN-Finland           1979 Bont Finland                   4'734  (8)           
           46.47,77    --- ¦ 1:12.50,19    --- ¦   56.28,09    --- ¦ 1:10.55,79    --- ¦ 
   81. Moser Oliver, Frenkendorf           1985 World Inlinecenter Spirot      4'732  (6)           
           47.15,81    --- ¦ 1:12.48,05    --- ¦   53.52,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   82. Bigey Jean-Marc, F-Illzach          1969 Asphalte                       4'728  (6)           
           47.19,09    --- ¦ 1:11.31,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.23,88    --- ¦ 
   83. Denoth Mario, Ftan                  1980 Smartinline Rollerblade T      4'726  (6)           
           46.05,40    --- ¦ 1:12.49,41    --- ¦   54.44,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   83. Meulders Bart, B-Oudenburg          1985 Chauvin Arnoux                 4'726  (6)           
           47.04,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   56.47,51    --- ¦ 1:07.10,04    --- ¦ 
   85. Reinhart Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH       1986 Chauvin Arnoux                 4'720  (6)           
           47.05,42    --- ¦ 1:12.59,91    --- ¦   48.05,26    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
   86. N'Cho Félicien, Winterthur          1978 Speed Skater Zug A             4'710  (6)           
           49.54,24    --- ¦ 1:11.31,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.57,52    --- ¦ 
   87. Ammann Tobias, Wiesendangen         1976 Gubler Inline Team             4'708  (8)           
           48.22,02    --- ¦ 1:12.50,25    --- ¦   54.42,74    --- ¦ 1:11.23,83    --- ¦ 
   88. Huwiler Samuel, Wittenbach          1983 World Inlinecenter Bont N      4'702  (8)           
           48.56,27    --- ¦ 1:12.48,90    --- ¦   54.43,87    --- ¦ 1:10.57,45    --- ¦ 
   89. Wolf Patrick, Lengnau BE            1985 Certina HotWheels              4'682  (8)           
           49.51,46    --- ¦ 1:12.48,89    --- ¦   54.45,94    --- ¦ 1:11.23,36    --- ¦ 
   90. Mitchell James, NZL-Pimps           1989 C.F.P.                         4'674  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:04.35,34    --- ¦   54.42,71    --- ¦ 1:01.21,00    --- ¦ 
   90. Berger Stefan, Kappelen             1975 Micro-Intersport Schweiz       4'674  (6)           
           50.09,69    --- ¦ 1:12.48,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.23,92    --- ¦ 
   90. Heller Andreas, Amlikon             1981 World Inlinecenter Bont N      4'674  (8)           
           48.56,34    --- ¦ 1:12.49,87    --- ¦   54.43,81    --- ¦ 1:11.24,34    --- ¦ 
   93. Marti Thomas, Lyss                  1973 Certina HotWheels              4'670  (6)           
           49.51,84    --- ¦ 1:12.49,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.23,55    --- ¦ 
   94. Brucker Sebastian, D-Lörrach        1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt      4'666  (8)           
           49.37,12    --- ¦ 1:12.48,86    --- ¦   54.49,21    --- ¦ 1:11.24,84    --- ¦ 
   95. Opprecht Martin, Kümmertshausen     1970 Gubler Inline Team             4'654  (8)           
           52.30,13    --- ¦ 1:12.52,69    --- ¦   57.27,22    --- ¦ 1:11.24,10    --- ¦ 
   95. Mayer Martin, Egnach                1987 World Inlinecenter Bont N      4'654  (8)           
           48.55,74    --- ¦ 1:12.50,02    --- ¦   54.48,57    --- ¦ 1:11.24,62    --- ¦ 
   97. Keskpaik Kert, EE-Tallin            1983 Albe Team                      4'636  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:11.30,43    --- ¦   53.51,00    --- ¦ 1:01.20,33    --- ¦ 
   98. Maurer Christian, Kreuzlingen       1978 Gubler Inline Team             4'634  (8)           
           48.20,03    --- ¦ 1:14.19,01    --- ¦   56.05,12    --- ¦ 1:11.40,26    --- ¦ 
   98. Diete Michael, Unterlangenegg       1969 Juka Speed Team                4'634  (8)           
           47.05,16    --- ¦ 1:15.33,06    --- ¦ 1:06.31,58    --- ¦ 1:11.24,63    --- ¦ 
  100. Herzog Ronald, Frauenfeld           1966 Gubler Inline Team             4'630  (6)           
           48.21,57    --- ¦ 1:12.49,53    --- ¦   57.28,31    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  100. Matteo Morello                      1977 I-Padova (PD)                  4'630  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.49,84    --- ¦   47.39,20    --- ¦ 1:01.24,13    --- ¦ 
  102. Stettler Jann, Binningen            1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt      4'628  (8)           
           49.36,94    --- ¦ 1:12.50,44    --- ¦   57.28,44    --- ¦ 1:11.24,44    --- ¦ 
  103. Müller Peter, Zihlschlacht          1973 Gubler Inline Team             4'612  (8)           
           48.20,61    --- ¦ 1:12.49,96    --- ¦   57.29,09    --- ¦ 1:14.37,81    --- ¦ 
  104. Käch Christoph, Davos Dorf          1984 Smartinline Rollerblade T      4'610  (8)           
           50.41,29    --- ¦ 1:24.53,22    --- ¦   57.29,10    --- ¦ 1:17.54,68    --- ¦ 
  105. Schneider Philipp, Zürich           1981 Speed Skater Zug A             4'608  (8)           
           49.55,55    --- ¦ 1:18.08,00    --- ¦   57.27,11    --- ¦ 1:11.25,68    --- ¦ 
  106. Fürst Hanspeter, Embrach            1973 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      4'588  (8)           
           53.40,91    --- ¦ 1:12.50,10    --- ¦   56.58,12    --- ¦ 1:11.24,43    --- ¦ 
  107. Moser Reto, Graben                  1971 Certina HotWheels              4'586  (8)           
           49.50,93    --- ¦ 1:18.20,47    --- ¦   57.28,30    --- ¦ 1:14.37,49    --- ¦ 
  108. Knechtel Philipp, D-Großbettlingen  1987 GB Racingteam                  4'578  (6)           
           52.36,61    --- ¦ 1:12.49,44    --- ¦   57.28,94    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  108. Wichtermann Philipp, Hindelbank     1985 EmmenSkaters Hyper             4'578  (8)           
           53.11,79    --- ¦ 1:12.49,15    --- ¦   57.28,88    --- ¦ 1:17.58,29    --- ¦ 
  110. Zeller Oliver, Ostermundigen        1973 World Inlinecenter Bont N      4'560  (6)           
           50.49,58    --- ¦ 1:17.25,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.37,53    --- ¦ 
  111. Grütter Florian, Utzenstorf         1987 EmmenSkaters Hyper             4'544  (6)           
           53.12,29    --- ¦ 1:12.50,25    --- ¦   57.29,11    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  112. Dombrowski Andreas, Rehetobel       1962 Inline St.Gallen Speed         4'540  (8)           
           52.29,44    --- ¦ 1:12.52,72    --- ¦   57.29,25    --- ¦ 1:17.59,28    --- ¦ 
  113. Mauch Raphael, Sarmenstorf          1988 IT Limmattal                   4'530  (8)           
           53.47,23    --- ¦ 1:14.56,01    --- ¦   57.29,03    --- ¦ 1:14.36,18    --- ¦ 
  114. Baumgartner Roland, Widnau          1978 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      4'522  (8)           
           55.44,79    --- ¦ 1:15.33,19    --- ¦   57.42,89    --- ¦ 1:11.24,89    --- ¦ 
  114. Echeverri Sandoval Camilo           1983 CAN-Toronto ontario M6N-1      4'522  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:11.43,79    --- ¦   54.51,78    --- ¦ 1:10.57,06    --- ¦ 
  116. Siegrist Michael, Luzern            1970 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      4'516  (8)           
           56.24,79    --- ¦ 1:12.51,87    --- ¦ 1:01.00,53    --- ¦ 1:14.37,35    --- ¦ 
  117. Zumsteg Raphael, Aesch BL           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt      4'512  (8)           
           49.37,00    --- ¦ 1:22.37,63    --- ¦   59.38,41    --- ¦ 1:17.55,06    --- ¦ 
  117. Seiler Pascal, Dürnten              1969 Powerslide World Inlinece      4'512  (6)           
           53.35,02    --- ¦ 1:16.04,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.38,74    --- ¦ 
  119. Reichenbach Daniel, Spiez           1972 Thunliners                     4'508  (8)           
           54.14,72    --- ¦ 1:14.33,18    --- ¦   57.29,51    --- ¦ 1:14.39,94    --- ¦ 
  120. Schmidlin Roman, Büsserach          1971 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt      4'500  (6)           
           50.13,13    --- ¦ 1:18.10,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.58,94    --- ¦ 
  120. Sumi Patrick, Frenkendorf           1983 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf      4'500  (8)           
           53.10,91    --- ¦ 1:18.11,44    --- ¦   57.28,80    --- ¦ 1:17.59,95    --- ¦ 
  120. Kohler Daniel, Dübendorf            1973 Lion Race Team                 4'500  (8)           
           58.24,12    --- ¦ 1:12.53,09    --- ¦   57.28,48    --- ¦ 1:14.40,27    --- ¦ 
  123. Knechtel Thomas, D-Großbettlingen   1989 GB Racingteam                  4'498  (8)           
           52.36,91    --- ¦ 1:18.08,48    --- ¦   57.29,73    --- ¦ 1:18.01,84    --- ¦ 
  124. Wielinga Stephan, NL-Heerenveen     1986 Power-play.nl                  4'494  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.47,42    --- ¦   54.51,43    --- ¦ 1:11.24,11    --- ¦ 
  124. Zürcher Markus, Kriens              1968 Powerslide World Inlinece      4'494  (8)           
           53.44,79    --- ¦ 1:17.33,76    --- ¦   57.32,27    --- ¦ 1:15.08,48    --- ¦ 
  126. Thomet Roger, Magden                1945 OutonStreet-Hyper              4'488  (6)           
           52.19,64    --- ¦ 1:12.51,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.00,79    --- ¦ 
  127. Schütz Marcel, Gossau ZH            1970 Juka Speed Team                4'476  (8)           
           56.56,67    --- ¦ 1:15.33,11    --- ¦ 1:06.31,56    --- ¦ 1:14.44,54    --- ¦ 
  128. Tanner Urs, Ziefen                  1968 OutonStreet-Hyper              4'460  (6)           
           55.23,64    --- ¦ 1:18.42,56    --- ¦   57.32,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  129. Hofer Fabian, Horgen                1983 Powerslide World Inlinece      4'456  (6)           
           53.34,97    --- ¦ 1:18.10,56    --- ¦   58.40,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  130. Rotach Urs, Riehen                  1947 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf      4'446  (6)           
           53.10,46    --- ¦ 1:18.11,92    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.59,38    --- ¦ 
  131. Lorenz Rupert, A-Rankweil           1976 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      4'428  (8)           
           55.44,30    --- ¦ 1:23.16,80    --- ¦ 1:01.01,13    --- ¦ 1:17.58,85    --- ¦ 
  132. Linder Thomas, Richigen             1977 Micro-Intersport Schweiz       4'426  (8)           
           55.38,41    --- ¦ 1:23.15,40    --- ¦ 1:01.02,87    --- ¦ 1:18.01,69    --- ¦ 
  133. Ott Thomas, Adliswil                1962 OutonStreet-Hyper              4'424  (8)           
           52.19,45    --- ¦ 1:22.41,91    --- ¦ 1:01.04,08    --- ¦ 1:18.00,44    --- ¦ 
  134. Valot Patrick, Liestal              1959 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf      4'414  (8)           
           55.29,50    --- ¦ 1:18.25,23    --- ¦ 1:01.04,30    --- ¦ 1:22.24,44    --- ¦ 
  134. Reimann Markus, Basel               1967 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf      4'414  (6)           
           53.07,88    --- ¦ 1:18.09,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:20.20,30    --- ¦ 
  136. Vonlanthen Lucas, Reichenburg       1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot      4'410  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.49,45    --- ¦   57.27,25    --- ¦ 1:11.27,73    --- ¦ 
  137. Bollag Jan, Zürich                  1968 IT Limmattal                   4'406  (8)           
           53.45,97    --- ¦ 1:23.20,42    --- ¦   59.19,87    --- ¦ 1:18.02,18    --- ¦ 
  138. Schuhmacher Roman, Dättwil AG       1979 IT Limmattal                   4'400  (8)           
           53.47,27    --- ¦ 1:34.27,49    --- ¦   57.29,71    --- ¦ 1:22.27,77    --- ¦ 
  139. Schmid Patrick, Safenwil            1967 OutonStreet-Hyper              4'394  (8)           
           52.20,89    --- ¦ 1:23.08,46    --- ¦ 1:04.29,39    --- ¦ 1:18.01,36    --- ¦ 
  139. Abbass Michael, D-Lörrach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      4'394  (8)           
           57.28,72    --- ¦ 1:18.19,24    --- ¦ 1:01.16,43    --- ¦ 1:17.59,18    --- ¦ 
  141. Walther Manfred, Kriens             1971 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      4'392  (8)           
           56.37,52    --- ¦ 1:29.25,51    --- ¦ 1:01.00,33    --- ¦ 1:18.00,37    --- ¦ 
  142. Schlup Reto, Bettlach               1968 Mittelland by Matter           4'390  (8)           
           54.43,31    --- ¦ 1:18.36,99    --- ¦ 1:01.04,78    --- ¦ 1:17.59,97    --- ¦ 
  143. Niggli Daniel, Safnern              1988 World Inlinecenter Spirot      4'382  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.48,69    --- ¦   57.32,98    --- ¦ 1:11.48,51    --- ¦ 
  144. Leutwyler Christian, Bonstetten     1977 IT Limmattal                   4'376  (8)           
           57.47,92    --- ¦ 1:22.40,97    --- ¦ 1:03.23,45    --- ¦ 1:18.00,91    --- ¦ 
  145. Meyer Urs, Thun                     1963 Thunliners                     4'372  (8)           
           54.22,69    --- ¦ 1:21.52,35    --- ¦ 1:01.23,09    --- ¦ 1:18.19,22    --- ¦ 
  146. Banzer René, Betschwanden           1967 Thunliners                     4'368  (8)           
           54.17,12    --- ¦ 1:26.38,91    --- ¦ 1:01.02,31    --- ¦ 1:22.21,17    --- ¦ 
  147. Locher Fabian, Münchenstein         1978 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      4'366  (8)           
           57.29,94    --- ¦ 1:22.39,67    --- ¦ 1:04.30,30    --- ¦ 1:17.59,62    --- ¦ 
  148. Zürcher Reto, Herisau               1979 World Inlinecenter Bont N      4'360  (8)           
           58.33,81    --- ¦ 1:28.30,13    --- ¦ 1:06.25,48    --- ¦ 1:17.58,92    --- ¦ 
  149. Ruckstuhl Christian, Cham           1970 Speed Skater Zug B             4'354  (6)           
           56.58,98    --- ¦ 1:18.40,86    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.00,11    --- ¦ 
  150. Widmer Ueli, Stäfa                  1951 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      4'342  (6)           
           56.31,98    --- ¦ 1:22.41,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.00,71    --- ¦ 
  151. Wettstein René, Effretikon          1973 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      4'338  (8)           
           54.54,85    --- ¦ 1:23.42,02    --- ¦ 1:05.23,74    --- ¦ 1:22.20,04    --- ¦ 
  152. Vellone Roberto, Basel              1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      4'336  (8)           
           57.29,18    --- ¦ 1:32.28,89    --- ¦ 1:01.06,20    --- ¦ 1:20.20,47    --- ¦ 
  153. Benz Bernhard, Kloten               1973 Powerslide World Inlinece      4'314  (8)           
         1:00.54,50    --- ¦ 1:22.40,26    --- ¦ 1:05.24,40    --- ¦ 1:22.20,81    --- ¦ 
  154. Gertsch Reto, Trimstein             1983 Micro Intersport Schweiz       4'308  (8)           
           57.53,47    --- ¦ 1:34.01,97    --- ¦ 1:04.41,23    --- ¦ 1:22.21,49    --- ¦ 
  155. Ilse Hans-Joachim, D-Klettgau       1964 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      4'304  (8)           
           54.16,74    --- ¦ 1:24.02,68    --- ¦ 1:12.04,32    --- ¦ 1:22.24,95    --- ¦ 
  156. Echeverri Sandoval Leonardo         1979 CAN-Toronto ontario M6N-1      4'302  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.08,99    --- ¦   57.33,77    --- ¦ 1:11.26,08    --- ¦ 
  157. Windler Roberto, Wiesendangen       1966 Lion Race Team                 4'290  (8)           
           58.23,34    --- ¦ 1:22.45,56    --- ¦ 1:09.15,36    --- ¦ 1:22.24,29    --- ¦ 
  158. Klenk Marcel, D-Berglen             1991 GB Racingteam                  4'278  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.09,76    --- ¦   57.32,54    --- ¦ 1:14.39,81    --- ¦ 
  159. Baur Marco, Schübelbach             1979 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      4'276  (8)           
         1:02.17,98    --- ¦ 1:33.25,76    --- ¦ 1:05.20,83    --- ¦ 1:22.29,04    --- ¦ 
  160. Metzler Stefan, Zollikerberg        1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest      4'266  (8)           
         1:03.21,21    --- ¦ 1:27.45,43    --- ¦ 1:06.30,72    --- ¦ 1:22.29,01    --- ¦ 
  161. Fullin Peter, Winterthur            1961 Lion Race Team                 4'264  (8)           
           58.29,78    --- ¦ 1:30.12,81    --- ¦ 1:08.54,69    --- ¦ 1:27.29,61    --- ¦ 
  162. Habel Andreas, Zürich               1966 EmmenSkaters Hyper             4'260  (6)           
         1:01.16,94    --- ¦ 1:28.40,20    --- ¦ 1:08.53,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  163. Hintermann Felix, Bern              1969 Micro-Intersport Schweiz       4'256  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:16.07,30    --- ¦   57.33,10    --- ¦ 1:17.59,11    --- ¦ 
  164. Nussbaumer Hanspeter, Baar          1962 Speed Skater Zug B             4'250  (8)           
           57.08,85    --- ¦ 1:29.11,28    --- ¦ 1:09.42,80    --- ¦ 1:27.30,69    --- ¦ 
  165. Keiser Stefan, Cham                 1962 Speed Skater Zug B             4'246  (8)           
         1:01.59,50    --- ¦ 1:28.54,95    --- ¦ 1:14.28,65    --- ¦ 1:27.33,58    --- ¦ 
  166. Keller Markus, Buchs AG             1962 IT Limmattal                   4'234  (8)           
         1:01.31,48    --- ¦ 1:30.13,65    --- ¦ 1:13.12,07    --- ¦ 1:27.40,94    --- ¦ 
  167. Fussi Walter, A-Feldkirch           1980 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb      4'216  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.25,13    --- ¦   57.57,38    --- ¦ 1:17.58,69    --- ¦ 
  168. Zeller Manfred, Selzach             1962 Mittelland by Matter           4'192  (6)           
         1:01.31,68    --- ¦ 1:51.23,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:32.52,26    --- ¦ 
  169. Faller Severin, Magden              1969 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf      4'176  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.19,40    --- ¦ 1:01.03,85    --- ¦ 1:17.59,62    --- ¦ 
  169. Walt Lucas, Niederglatt ZH          1966 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      4'176  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:20.52,45    --- ¦ 1:01.03,04    --- ¦ 1:17.59,10    --- ¦ 
  171. Müller Daniel, Hunzenschwil         1981 OutonStreet-Hyper              4'172  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:22.40,97    --- ¦ 1:00.58,87    --- ¦ 1:17.59,17    --- ¦ 
  172. Walther Silvano, Birsfelden         1976 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      4'126  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:40.21,02    --- ¦ 1:00.58,94    --- ¦ 1:17.58,11    --- ¦ 
  173. Althaus Daniel, Konolfingen         1968 EmmenSkaters Hyper             4'052  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.41,25    --- ¦ 1:01.08,74    --- ¦ 1:18.30,45    --- ¦ 
  174. Koch Andreas, Safnern               1963 Certina HotWheels              4'050  (6)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:23.29,30    --- ¦ 1:01.06,29    --- ¦ 1:24.39,15    --- ¦ 
  175. Mantia Joey, USA-USA                1986 Luigino USA                    4'000  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.32,58    --- ¦ 1:01.15,93    --- ¦ 
  176. Pfulg Raphael, Staufen              1986 Athleticum Rollerblade         3'616  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.35,27    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.16,44    --- ¦ 
  177. Rabeau Fabien, F-Nantes             1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot      3'588  (4)           
           43.14,07    --- ¦ 1:01.36,44    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  178. Fernandez Ewen, F-Boujae            1989 Matter World Inline Cente      3'540  (4)           
           43.15,45    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.17,52    --- ¦ 
  179. Yamamoto Shinky, JPN-Chiba          1985 Timmerman Powerslide           3'464  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.36,10    --- ¦   47.33,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  180. Francolini Ivan, I-Italy            1985 Alessi Powerslide Nationa      3'436  (4)           
           46.25,75    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.34,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  181. Naselli Claudio, I-Italy            1987 TNT Corea World Team           3'412  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.37,13    --- ¦   47.34,25    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  182. Beetschen Andreas, Lenk im Simmenta 1986 Micro Intersport Internat      3'404  (4)           
           44.09,28    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.46,92    --- ¦ 
  183. Ramali Pascal, D-Mörfelden-Walldorf 1986 Zepto Skate Team               3'388  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.36,34    --- ¦   47.34,73    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  184. Ballarini Antonio, I-Italy          1987 iXS Fila                       3'348  (4)           
           43.45,95    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.58,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  185. Vidondo Fernandez Inigo, E-Spain    1989 Marianistas Vitoria-Gaste      3'336  (4)           
           44.57,83    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.47,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  186. Tas Kwinten, B-Oostende             1987 Zepto Skate Team               3'300  (4)           
           44.48,14    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:02.52,27    --- ¦ 
  187. Wieduwilt Nico, D-Gera              1982 Zepto Skate Team               3'270  (4)           
           44.48,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.29,12    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  188. Zimmermann Heinz, A-Klagenfurt      1974 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      3'264  (4)           
           47.17,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.50,77    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  189. Loy Tristan, Zürich                 1973 Inline St.Gallen Speed         3'254  (4)           
           47.23,71    --- ¦ 1:07.39,22    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  190. Wenger Marco, Schenkon              1989 Atleticum Rollerblade          3'246  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.38,18    --- ¦ 1:01.17,91    --- ¦ 
  191. Schwierz Matthias, D-Villingen-Schw 1984 Zepto Skate Team               3'218  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.19,83    --- ¦   47.35,10    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  192. Seynaeve Hannes, B-Bredene          1988 Chauvin Arnoux                 3'202  (4)           
           47.04,85    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.24,58    --- ¦ 
  193. Hekman Gary, NL-Gramsbergen         1988 Timmerman Powerslide           3'192  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.40,78    --- ¦   47.44,97    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  194. Suter Adrian, Merenschwand          1972 Speed Skater Zug A             3'178  (4)           
           49.55,78    --- ¦ 1:12.48,21    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  195. Bighin Andrea, I-Borbiago (VE)      1982 Bont Hyper                     3'174  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:02.22,55    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.20,79    --- ¦ 
  196. Francolini Gino, I-Cantù (CO)       1983 Alessi Powerslide World        3'138  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:07.43,04    --- ¦   47.40,71    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  197. van Loon Jan, NL-Haule              1985 Power-play.nl                  3'126  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.49,59    --- ¦ 1:01.24,56    --- ¦ 
  198. Nuvolara Marco, I-Treviso (TV)      1979 TNT Corea World Team           3'118  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:07.31,96    --- ¦   48.09,52    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  199. Bula Andy, Kerzers                  1967 Micro-Intersport Schweiz       3'098  (4)           
           50.17,97    --- ¦ 1:15.33,20    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  200. Duss René, Wabern                   1963 Micro-Intersport Schweiz       3'092  (4)           
           50.09,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:15.42,96    --- ¦ 
  201. Putignano Marco, I-Italy            ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa      3'086  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   51.04,33    --- ¦ 1:01.23,37    --- ¦ 
  202. Andersen Martin, DK-Denmark         1989 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      3'082  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:11.30,60    --- ¦   47.58,39    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  203. Horand Benjamin, Sissach            1986 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt      3'074  (4)           
           50.11,28    --- ¦ 1:18.19,09    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  204. Christen Roman, Leimbach TG         1986 Athleticum Rollerblade         3'052  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.38,22    --- ¦ 1:11.23,18    --- ¦ 
  205. Jaanus Ritson, EE-Estonia           1972 Rulluisuklubi Abec             2'996  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.48,51    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.24,29    --- ¦ 
  206. Reinhard Martin, Basel              1976 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      2'992  (4)           
           57.27,79    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.59,71    --- ¦ 
  207. Leisi Stefan, Jegenstorf            1963 EmmenSkaters Hyper             2'986  (4)           
           53.21,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:06.32,90    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  208. Müller Christoph, Spiez             1971 Thunliners                     2'954  (4)           
           57.47,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:23.47,35    --- ¦ 
  208. Hegarty Andrew, CAN-Canada          1982 Schänkel World Team            2'954  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.48,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.40,71    --- ¦ 
  210. Geiger Günther, Goldau              1959 Speed Skater Zug B             2'914  (4)           
         1:01.02,46    --- ¦ 1:28.55,84    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  211. Schatt Philipp, Affoltern am Albis  1973 Speed Skater Zug A             2'896  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:12.50,48    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.42,14    --- ¦ 
  212. Fullin Urs, Henggart                1963 Lion Race Team                 2'890  (4)           
         1:08.45,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:28.20,63    --- ¦ 
  213. Graber Paul, Goldiwil (Thun)        1944 Thunliners                     2'788  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.18,89    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.59,91    --- ¦ 
  214. Pfister Niki, Ipsach                1985 Certina HotWheels              2'778  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.14,47    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.00,62    --- ¦ 
  215. Diederik Hol, NL-Apeldoorn          1972 Cado Motus                     2'758  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.19,07    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:18.02,62    --- ¦ 
  216. Keppeler Rainer, D-Reutlingen       1961 GB Racingteam                  2'724  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:22.41,96    --- ¦ 1:04.29,38    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  217. Ats Kallais, EE-Estonia             1972 Rulluisuklubi Abec             2'708  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:22.40,62    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:22.22,86    --- ¦ 
  217. Wiesner Roger, Ellikon a d Thur     1969 Lion Race Team                 2'708  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:22.40,02    --- ¦ 1:09.14,06    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  219. Somlo Georg, Birsfelden             1962 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp      2'660  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:47.21,77    --- ¦ 1:05.22,93    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  220. Holdener Peter, Zug                 1959 Speed Skater Zug B             2'636  (4)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:29.32,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.36,05    --- ¦ 
  221. Aleman Sanchez Alberto, E-Pamplona  1982 Marianistas Vitoria-Gaste      1'768  (2)           
           44.29,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  221. Lerga Garikoitz, E-Villava / Navarr 1976 Marianistas Vitoria-Gaste      1'768  (2)           
           44.29,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  221. Gómez Juan Carlos, E-Zaragoza       1981 Marianistas Vitoria-Gaste      1'768  (2)           
           44.29,19    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  224. Valtonen Jarmo, FIN-Vantaa          1981 Bont Finland                   1'728  (2)           
           48.27,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  225. Anguenot Enrique, F-Bavilliers      1986 Asphalte                       1'700  (2)           
           50.20,99    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  225. Dubail Rafaël, Saignelégier         1976 Asphalte                       1'700  (2)           
           47.18,50    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  227. Prued'Homme Jonathan, F-Nantes      1984 Rollerblade France             1'680  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.17,61    --- ¦ 
  228. Döring Albrecht                     1989 D-Berlin                       1'672  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.35,24    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  229. Prokopchuk Dmytro, D-Ulm            1979 Schänkel World Team            1'668  (2)           
           49.55,96    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  230. Byrne Michael, NL-Apeldoorn         1981 Cado Motus                     1'664  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.17,72    --- ¦ 
  231. Schmalz Johannes, D-Dornstetten     1986 GB Racingteam                  1'648  (2)           
           52.37,37    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  232. Mosimann Reto, Winterthur           1986 Inline Club Winterthur Sp      1'628  (2)           
           53.40,63    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  233. Thaler Martin, A-Breitenbach        1987 Powerslide Austria             1'600  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:01.53,08    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  234. Provost Maxime, F-Nantes            1984 Rollerblade France             1'592  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.20,30    --- ¦ 
  235. Täubrecht Patrick                   1981 D-Dessau                       1'586  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   47.39,53    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  236. Ooijevaar Ted, NL-Holland           1983 Van Lingen / Powerslide        1'574  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:01.21,19    --- ¦ 
  237. Ulreich Jakob, A-Wien               1990 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      1'546  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:09.05,99    --- ¦   30.01,05    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  238. Rimessi Mirko, I-Ferrara (FE)       1982 TNT Corea National Team        1'536  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.42,56    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  239. De Graaff Sander, NL-Netherlands    ???? Power-play.nl                  1'530  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   48.53,42    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  240. Yugay Nikolay, RUS-Krasnogorsk      1983 Schänkel World Team            1'522  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:10.57,37    --- ¦ 
  241. Ruiz Rivera Daniel                  1983 E-Spain                        1'508  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   54.42,98    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  242. Leshchinskiy Roman, RUS-Yubileyniy  1979 Schänkel World Team            1'492  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.24,30    --- ¦ 
  243. Pollock Gavin                       1978 GB-London W9 1JD               1'484  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.24,54    --- ¦ 
  244. Brown Hans                          1976 GB-Camberley GU17 0LA          1'480  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   55.54,68    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  245. Lottanen Esa, FIN-Lahti             1961 Bont Finland National          1'472  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:11.25,26    --- ¦ 
  246. Vincent Henry, GB-B835Q Birmingham  1984 Birmingham Wheels RSC          1'470  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.26,87    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  247. Ruiz Rivera Carlos                  1978 E-Spain                        1'452  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦   57.28,58    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  248. Wutte Andreas, A-Graz               1974 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au      1'432  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:14.57,16    --- ¦ 
  249. Henry Vincent                       1985 GB-Leicester LE4 0UU           1'424  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.07,81    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  250. Hobi Rolf, FL-Triesen               1985 Inline St.Gallen Speed         1'422  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:17.57,59    --- ¦ 
  251. Bögli Markus, Altnau                1961 Inline St.Gallen Speed         1'418  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.08,59    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  252. Ulreich Erwin, A-Wien               1964 ÖISC-B                         1'402  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦ 1:18.13,87    --- ¦ 1:13.04,35    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 
  253. Glanzmann Walter, Marbach LU        1944 Thunliners                     1'320  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.33,68    --- ¦ 
  254. Leu Marcel, Niederhasli             1963 IT Limmattal                   1'314  (2)           
              -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦      -----    --- ¦ 1:27.45,65    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.