Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Sursee - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM50         2. Birrer Gerold                       1957 Zell LU                     1:15.43,02      2.19,21  (3120)   ¦    36.11    3.¦   39.32    2.¦
FunV        10. Lehner Elmar                        1971 Zermatt                       53.37,73      7.31,23  (3017)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30      DNF  Tanner Urs, Ziefen                  1968 OutonStreet-Hyper             36.26,54    Durchlauf   (424)   ¦    36.26   21.¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        46. Bücheler Eliane                     1977 Zihlschlacht                  50.47,58      8.23,41  (3954)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       15. Müller Peter, Zihlschlacht          1973 Gubler Inline Team          1:14.37,81     13.15,15   (374)   ¦    36.25   15.¦   38.12   14.¦
SM40        22. von Bueren Alex                     1963 Zihlschlacht                1:18.31,08      5.09,12  (4689)   ¦    38.48   25.¦   39.43   17.¦
FM30         3. Ott Achim                           1972 Zizers                        38.47,52      0.01,48  (3630)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW20        20. Bühler Danielle                     1978 Zofingen                    1:41.47,92     23.04,73  (4097)   ¦    50.08   21.¦   51.39   18.¦
SM30        13. Oppliger Marc                       1969 Zofingen                    1:17.29,45      4.06,47  (3628)   ¦    37.47   16.¦   39.41   15.¦
FM20        64. Reichmuth Lukas                     1979 Zofingen                      59.10,83     20.25,35  (4098)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        56. Schmutz Ursina                      1982 Zofingen                      59.10,97     16.42,84  (4096)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       49. Metzler Stefan, Zollikerberg        1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:22.29,01     21.06,35   (342)   ¦    40.16   50.¦   42.12   50.¦
FW20        60. Zürcher Isabelle                    1979 Zollikofen                  1:03.12,66     20.44,53  (4066)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50        91. Gut Rolf                            1948 Zollikon                      52.50,86     11.26,25  (3334)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JWTS         7. Beck Michelle, Zuben                1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     43.08,33      3.58,48  (1502)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20       19. Bisig Cristina, Zuchwil             1988 Inlineteam Heinigersport      50.05,41     10.18,08  (1332)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       11. Bisig Ruedi, Zuchwil                1958 Mittelland by Matter          40.19,53      2.04,06   (742)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JMTS        11. Gyr Fabian, Zuchwil                 1994 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     41.14,44      2.05,98   (872)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG        4. Gyr Tatjana, Zuchwil                1997 Athleticum Rollerblade         4.00,46      0.04,87  (3338)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       33. Herzog Christian, Zuchwil           1968 Mittelland by Matter          44.13,57      8.31,23   (744)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT20       14. Nydegger Manuela, Zuchwil           1980 Powerslide World Inlinece     43.35,66      3.48,33  (1312)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FWT30       13. Peyer Jacqueline, Zuchwil           1964 Mittelland by Matter          45.44,05      5.52,12  (1364)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       11. Ruegge Tomas, Zuchwil               1984 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:10.56,77      9.39,16   (513)   ¦    34.33   16.¦   36.23   17.¦
FMT20        2. Sterki Tobias, Zuchwil              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     35.11,94      0.00,79   (605)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       110. Zwahlen Beat                        1962 Zuchwil                       49.48,18     11.03,07  (3933)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        19. Schmidt Daniel                      1982 Zufikon                     1:23.41,93     10.19,09  (4034)   ¦    40.02   17.¦   43.39   19.¦
SM50        33. Schmidt Karl                        1953 Zufikon                     1:28.20,34     14.56,53  (4035)   ¦    40.58   26.¦   47.21   45.¦
FM20         9. Widmer Christian                    1986 Zufikon                       40.49,64      2.04,16  (3889)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50         1. Widmer Hans-Peter                   1956 Zufikon                       41.24,61        -----  (3890)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        13. Bissig Sonja                        1975 Zug                           45.59,32      3.35,15  (4610)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT45       13. Holdener Peter, Zug                 1959 Speed Skater Zug B          1:27.36,05     16.10,79   (452)   ¦    42.50   12.¦   44.45   13.¦
FW40        12. Huber Simone                        1960 Zug                           46.18,14      4.42,48  (3393)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40        59. Jaggi Beat                          1966 Zug                           46.34,00      7.48,89  (3415)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        18. Klaes Kerstin                       1977 Zug                         1:34.58,34     15.39,58  (3454)   ¦    47.00   24.¦   47.57   17.¦
FW20        51. Krähenbühl Franziska                1984 Zug                           56.30,07     14.01,94  (4657)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50       111. Krähenbühl Urs                      1946 Zug                         1:03.50,93     22.26,32  (4658)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        40. Kuprecht Karolina                   1972 Zug                           50.33,37      8.09,20  (4377)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        79. Leutwyler Erich                     1967 Zug                         1:27.38,90     14.16,94  (4359)   ¦    43.06   84.¦   44.32   66.¦
SM30        29. Nyikos Matthias                     1975 Zug                         1:23.26,59     10.03,61  (4020)   ¦    40.41   34.¦   42.44   32.¦
SM30        77. Rau Sacha                           1972 Zug                         1:34.58,30     21.35,32  (3663)   ¦    47.00   87.¦   47.57   67.¦
FW30        72. Suter Marlène                       1975 Zug                           57.21,46     14.57,29  (3815)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW20        61. Truttmann Anita                     1978 Zug                         1:05.41,52     23.13,39  (3831)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        63. Casty Emil                          1951 Zuoz                        1:36.49,21     23.25,40  (3179)   ¦    46.05   66.¦   50.43   66.¦
SM40        35. Albiez Thomas                       1965 Zürich                      1:21.22,42      8.00,46  (3068)   ¦    38.45   22.¦   42.37   40.¦
SW20        12. Arodell Astrid                      1978 Zürich                      1:34.52,16     16.08,97  (3935)   ¦    43.50    6.¦   51.02   17.¦
FM50        78. Bischof Arthur                      1949 Zürich                        50.07,27      8.42,66  (3121)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT30       38. Bollag Jan, Zürich                  1968 IT Limmattal                1:18.02,18     16.39,52   (391)   ¦    38.04   40.¦   39.57   36.¦
FW30        86. Briner Claudia                      1971 Zürich                      1:03.08,43     20.44,26  (3139)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30         6. Brunner Michaela                    1976 Zürich                      1:26.04,37      6.45,61  (3953)   ¦    41.00    7.¦   45.04    4.¦
FWT45        3. Brunner Monika, Zürich              1949 Powerslide Fossile            54.39,61     11.01,53  (1371)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30       14. Brütsch Christian, Zürich           1975 Inline-Team Furttal           39.27,42      3.45,08  (2005)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        85. Candrian Gabriel                    1975 Zürich                      1:37.43,41     24.20,43  (3174)   ¦    48.24   89.¦   49.19   75.¦
FW20        65. Diener Stephanie                    1986 Zürich                      1:09.43,35     27.15,22  (3203)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM20        18. Dürr Franziskus                     1983 Zürich                      1:23.38,16     10.15,32  (3959)   ¦    40.38   19.¦   42.59   17.¦
SM30        41. Ehrle Mark                          1970 Zürich                      1:27.11,65     13.48,67  (3230)   ¦    42.20   45.¦   44.51   43.¦
SW20         9. Graber Andrea                       1979 Zürich                      1:33.12,17     14.28,98  (3314)   ¦    45.08   10.¦   48.03   10.¦
SMT30      DNF  Habel Andreas, Zürich               1966 EmmenSkaters Hyper            48.27,94    Durchlauf   (353)   ¦    48.27   54.¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        31. Hauser Stefan                       1974 Zürich                      1:23.27,12     10.04,14  (4342)   ¦    40.43   37.¦   42.43   28.¦
FW50        10. Häusler Brigitta                    1950 Zürich                        56.11,57      8.29,76  (4281)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM50        55. Hess Hansruedi, Zürich              1941 Hess-Speed                  1:33.36,16     20.12,35  (4668)   ¦    44.42   56.¦   48.54   56.¦
FW50         9. Hüesler Brigitta                    1950 Zürich                        56.10,10      8.28,29  (3395)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT30        8. Iida Alfredo, Zürich                1972 Inline-Team Furttal           39.26,45      3.44,11  (2017)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsB        1. Iida Lukas                          1997 Zürich                         3.55,05        -----  (3053)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW50         6. Imhasly  Marie-Theres               1957 Zürich                        50.55,06      3.13,25  (3403)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM30        59. Imloch Michael                      1973 Zürich                      1:29.34,30     16.11,32  (4316)   ¦    40.51   41.¦   48.42   72.¦
SM50        54. Järmann Gerry                       1952 Zürich                      1:33.22,85     19.59,04  (4323)   ¦    44.33   54.¦   48.49   54.¦
SM30        68. Jones Alonzo                        1969 Zürich                      1:33.13,02     19.50,04  (3424)   ¦    45.54   75.¦   47.18   62.¦
FM50        71. Kästli René                         1949 Zürich                        49.27,07      8.02,46  (4235)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM50         9. Knedler Waldemar                    1951 Zürich                        43.26,02      2.01,41  (3458)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMTI        28. Leemann Adrian, Zürich              1981 iXS Fila                    1:01.17,58      0.01,65   (113)   ¦    29.51   34.¦   31.25   33.¦
JM          38. Lichtin Alexander                   1996 Zürich                        59.02,50     20.28,83  (4277)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW40        42. Lorber Jeannette                    1962 Zürich                        57.21,37     15.45,71  (3513)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SW30        28. Lüchinger Iris                      1975 Zürich                      1:37.43,96     18.25,20  (3517)   ¦    48.24   30.¦   49.19   23.¦
FM50       100. Meyer Jürg                          1944 Zürich                        56.51,41     15.26,80  (4638)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SM40        18. Ortlieb Jörg                        1966 Zürich                      1:17.53,07      4.31,11  (3629)   ¦    36.11   12.¦   41.41   33.¦
KidsB       67. Ortlieb Tim                         2001 Zürich                        14.00,86     10.05,81  (4620)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
KidsG       53. Ortlieb Yael, Zürich                1999 Powerslide                    11.04,54      7.08,95  (4619)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        99. Schlienger Jürg                     1968 Zürich                        55.06,01     16.19,97  (3723)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       136. Schmutz Hanspeter                   1960 Zürich                        54.07,26     15.22,15  (4387)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
SMT20       22. Schneider Philipp, Zürich           1981 Speed Skater Zug A          1:11.25,68     10.08,07   (314)   ¦    35.14   27.¦   36.10   10.¦
SMTI        15. Schneider Roger, Zürich             1983 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.16,92      0.00,99    (35)   ¦    29.49   16.¦   31.26   41.¦
SM30        53. Sommer Daniel                       1977 Zürich                      1:29.14,48     15.51,50  (3775)   ¦    43.44   64.¦   45.30   51.¦
FMT45       17. Staub Roland, Zürich                1960 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     40.24,60      2.09,13   (631)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       154. Teske Stefan                        1966 Zürich                        57.32,21     18.47,10  (3820)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM40       142. Wächter Curt                        1965 Zürich                        54.26,62     15.41,51  (3856)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM30        63. Walther Arno                        1973 Zürich                        48.20,70      9.34,66  (3866)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FW30        41. Wanzenried Lia                      1975 Zürich                        50.33,91      8.09,74  (3869)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FMT45       24. Wiler Peter, Zürich                 1949 Thurgovia Fitness Men         43.49,63      5.34,16   (795)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.